Augusta Adventure Fest
2 Nov 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 8 (386 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time AdjCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosName1Name2Name3Name4Pace1km Ocean SwimO/PosC/PosG/Pos6km Coastal RunO/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/Pos15km Mountain BikeO/PosC/PosG/PosT2O/PosC/PosG/Pos6km Inlet PaddleO/PosC/PosG/PosTeamRunO/PosC/PosG/Pos
12415
Twin Thing Twin Thing
#415 Female Female Team
02:18:22.4802:18:22.481
(2)
Female Team1Female2Hayley McKeeHayley McKeeRochelle McKeeRochelle McKee4:49 min/km00:19:09.43311500:31:18.7251100:00:37.8041100:45:57.58801300:00:20.4941100:40:40.14381200:00:18.3188212
186401
Boys From The Bush Boys From The Bush
#401 Male U18 Team
02:53:26.8102:53:26.815
(94)
U18 Team500:38:12.51Male94Mitch KeppelJack MoysesJack MoysesMitch Keppel6:02 min/km00:21:22.9510935400:36:36.375142500:00:59.399933700:56:37.70259512300:00:19.6331100:57:11.21264511100:00:19.54141569
79592
Let's get Physio-cal Let's get Physio-cal
#592 Mixed Mixed Team
02:37:13.0802:37:13.0826
(30)
Mixed Team2600:36:38.65Mixed30Nardia KlemS°ren MoseKevin WernliJay-Shian Tan5:28 min/km00:20:36.2178222700:37:33.0957212600:00:49.5933111200:38:07.4333300:00:18.0511100:59:27.6228710011200:00:21.071885770
3595
eclipse gals eclipse gals
#595 Female U18 Team
02:11:13.7802:11:13.781
(1)
U18 Team1Female1Clancy QuickEmily WhiteZoe DavisonHana Vanek4:34 min/km00:17:20.1672300:33:51.59151300:00:38.8961200:40:19.24121100:00:22.99131200:38:23.72191100:00:17.175918
7637
The Mild Colonial Boys The Mild Colonial Boys
#637 Male Male Team
02:15:01.7902:15:01.792
(4)
Male Team200:02:58.55Male4Andrew TwineDale KellyBen DallinRamon Anderson4:42 min/km00:19:40.964452100:41:11.44129236300:01:08.80151255100:41:23.441931000:00:20.8151200:31:02.4521100:00:13.881025
52599
The Amigos The Amigos
#599 Mixed U18 Team Mixed
02:30:30.0902:30:30.093
(20)
U18 Team Mixed300:10:19.09Mixed20Taye WrightMarshall GrosseBeaux HoughKara Haynes5:14 min/km00:19:07.582931300:39:54.599954100:00:53.224932000:43:30.334531900:00:18.6421200:46:30.8012145000:00:14.892448
111634
Shark Bait Shark Bait
#634 Mixed U18 Team Mixed
02:43:32.3302:43:32.335
(39)
U18 Team Mixed500:23:21.33Mixed39Angie StokesJayden RobesonCharles TurnerHarry Edkins5:41 min/km00:28:05.14284710700:36:19.874842200:02:02.73311913000:44:32.105742400:00:21.2772300:51:58.3920267800:00:12.82423
64564
Lads & Dads Lads & Dads
#564 Male Male Team
02:33:33.5802:33:33.5810
(35)
Male Team1000:21:30.34Male35Guy HallAidan HallFlynn SmithHayden Smith5:21 min/km00:59:36.4500:00:45.131631000:50:00.26152207900:00:21.0062300:42:29.0166133700:00:21.7221925101
294459
Jellie Beans Jellie Beans
#459 Female Female Team
03:20:17.8303:20:17.8318
(50)
Female Team1801:01:55.35Female50Ellie FrancisEllie FrancisJorja WilliamsonJorja Williamson6:58 min/km00:27:38.35276185901:06:29.09346237300:00:56.117051100:51:30.0417771900:00:23.32152300:53:01.56216113300:00:19.35130517
83443
Three'S A Crowd Three'S A Crowd
#443 Female Female Team
02:37:36.4902:37:36.492
(6)
Female Team200:19:14.01Female6Anthea BrownAnthea BrownClaire ThomsonClaire Thomson5:29 min/km00:19:13.37322600:39:18.38852800:00:44.72152300:46:10.03862400:00:27.87503400:51:25.1119062300:00:16.995517
92638
Underrated Underrated
#638 Male U18 Team
02:40:04.4702:40:04.474
(53)
U18 Team400:24:50.17Male53Owen OudmanDaniel BakerJackson LyneLuke Burgess5:34 min/km00:24:35.6721249200:39:04.998154000:01:29.5725558600:42:26.213121600:00:22.21102400:51:50.5919939700:00:15.2227316
74626
Blue Pen Blue Pen
#626 Mixed U18 Team Mixed
02:35:24.6602:35:24.664
(27)
U18 Team Mixed400:15:13.66Mixed27Jack LawsonJoshua McElweeEmma SmithElla Hanley5:24 min/km00:22:30.3615854900:33:06.6191500:01:09.2415667700:43:13.624321800:00:21.4783400:54:46.2723879100:00:17.0657716
67617
Mud Stars Mud Stars
#617 Mixed Mixed Team
02:34:07.9202:34:07.9223
(26)
Mixed Team2300:33:33.49Mixed26Taylah YorkSteve York5:22 min/km00:23:10.68181556200:40:26.52109374500:00:56.6274263400:42:08.5926121200:00:21.5092500:46:39.03125495300:00:24.9629095109
28162
Matt LUCREMatt LUCRE
#162 Male Prime (18-39)
02:25:34.5002:25:34.505
(20)
Prime (18-39)500:05:05.30Male20Matt LucreMatt LucreMatt LucreMatt Lucre5:04 min/km00:19:43.464842300:39:20.238774300:00:36.2131200:45:30.667154000:00:22.24111500:39:47.433011500:00:14.251519
135651
What Would Goggins Say? What Would Goggins Say?
#651 Female Female Team
02:45:42.5702:45:42.575
(15)
Female Team500:27:20.09Female15Meg HowardMeg HowardKristi CollinsBrooke Hodgkinson5:46 min/km00:22:21.79150103000:39:41.969541000:00:59.4110071600:49:14.7214151200:00:29.01594500:52:33.0220983000:00:22.652451348
17630
Ethan's Lot Ethan's Lot
#630 Mixed U18 Team Mixed
02:20:11.0002:20:11.001
(4)
U18 Team Mixed1Mixed4Camille TalbotRiley HyneSam RushtonEthan Andersson4:53 min/km00:16:20.9331200:35:52.203921700:01:16.9820389500:45:05.106552700:00:22.69124600:40:59.054211700:00:14.031334
82403
The Dynamic Duo The Dynamic Duo
#403 Male U18 Team
02:37:32.0402:37:32.042
(46)
U18 Team200:22:17.74Male46Lachlan WoodCody SangsterDavid WaringCody Sangster5:29 min/km00:20:59.948924100:34:10.09202800:00:52.644612100:52:00.4618849400:00:23.24143600:48:46.3615627600:00:19.28125460
332485
Adventurous Try Hards Adventurous Try Hards
#485 Female Female Team
03:40:13.0003:40:13.0023
(68)
Female Team2301:21:50.52Female68Diana NottleSharon ChetwynLorraine MorrisDiana Nottle7:40 min/km00:39:30.00347237400:50:40.00278195100:01:00.0010581801:15:25.00345237200:00:30.00725600:52:45.10214103200:00:22.902501450
298623
Team Awesome Foursome Team Awesome Foursome
#623 Female U18 Team
03:21:30.0003:21:30.003
(53)
U18 Team301:10:16.22Female53Emily FaulknerHannah McKeownIsabella RatajczakGeorgia Gainher7:01 min/km00:27:20.4027245800:50:25.8627444700:00:54.28562901:04:26.0031826100:00:30.89842700:57:32.7526925400:00:19.80151223
41560
X Men X Men
#560 Male Male Team
02:28:14.8602:28:14.867
(25)
Male Team700:16:11.61Male25Timothy VanderbeekMichael BaldockGreg HoughLiam Hough5:09 min/km00:22:07.89144197400:35:20.263251500:00:52.8247122200:46:02.2683124700:00:23.45163700:43:08.7675144100:00:19.411341963
29589
Honey Badgers Honey Badgers
#589 Mixed Mixed Team
02:25:39.0102:25:39.016
(7)
Mixed Team600:25:04.58Mixed7Lucy HillLucy MansfieldKolby HoughLucy Hill5:04 min/km00:20:01.2056172100:39:36.6894333900:00:59.3498374700:44:19.6456202300:00:23.52193700:40:02.1032151500:00:16.5148812
38561
Dunsborough Dynamites Dunsborough Dynamites
#561 Mixed Mixed Team
02:27:49.4202:27:49.4210
(11)
Mixed Team1000:27:14.99Mixed11Brodie ZanettiJenelle SchultEvan SchultSteve Anstee5:09 min/km00:25:12.35225748100:42:28.86149505800:00:52.5245131800:40:16.0795500:00:23.85204800:38:17.8218111100:00:17.93751725
21449
200% 200%
#449 Male U15 Team
02:22:47.9702:22:47.971
(15)
U15 Team1Male15Harry AllissArkie DisneyArkie DisneyHarry Alliss4:58 min/km00:16:23.4441100:34:56.302611100:00:41.7181500:45:55.557814500:00:23.46171800:44:14.749715000:00:12.74311
214410
Ninja Berries Ninja Berries
#410 Female Female Team
02:59:54.6202:59:54.6210
(31)
Female Team1000:41:32.14Female31Bethan LoweAngelina SawyerBethan LoweAngelina Sawyer6:16 min/km00:27:05.86266175600:45:30.34208123100:01:16.93200183700:49:18.1014261300:00:33.051016800:55:49.47246164500:00:20.85182730
133445
Edwards Girls Edwards Girls
#445 Female Female Team
02:45:30.6202:45:30.624
(14)
Female Team400:27:08.14Female14Karen EdwardsLexie EdwardsKaren EdwardsLexie Edwards5:46 min/km00:21:29.6411672600:41:25.8213561500:00:48.25303600:48:26.3313141100:00:33.201057900:52:28.1120872900:00:19.24122416
10452
Tom & Dave Tom & Dave
#452 Male Male Team
02:17:47.3202:17:47.323
(7)
Male Team300:05:44.08Male7Thomas OfferDavid OfferThomas OfferDavid Offer4:48 min/km00:21:20.46102114700:35:24.203461700:00:43.42132800:41:02.43182900:00:23.51184900:38:38.45213900:00:14.8422512
146502
Aquaman & The Hot Flashes Aquaman & The Hot Flashes
#502 Mixed Mixed Team
02:47:46.8302:47:46.8348
(54)
Mixed Team4800:47:12.40Mixed54Simone JespersenAngela HallKellie BatchelarJane Price5:50 min/km00:21:55.90138354000:45:30.61209708100:01:03.15121475800:48:32.90133455100:00:24.01215900:49:59.17173637000:00:21.071875669
47627
Bubbles Bubbles
#627 Mixed U18 Team Mixed
02:29:41.4702:29:41.472
(18)
U18 Team Mixed200:09:30.47Mixed18Edward RigbyChloe ReugganZane RudezBrody Coulter5:12 min/km00:17:30.4082400:35:52.504031800:01:10.7416778300:51:48.8618377300:00:24.202351000:42:37.707022400:00:17.0656615
8628
Chad's Jeep Chad's Jeep
#628 Male U18 Team
02:15:14.3002:15:14.301
(5)
U18 Team1Male5Chad WieseEvan FawellThomas BurgessChad Wiese4:42 min/km00:24:53.1721959600:34:42.25243900:01:03.8012544600:41:42.262211100:00:24.152241000:32:15.2631200:00:13.38813
12041
Gemma WOODGemma WOOD
#41 Female Veteran (40-49)
02:44:15.5102:44:15.513
(12)
Veteran (40-49)300:06:11.45Female12Gemma WoodGemma WoodGemma WoodGemma Wood5:43 min/km00:22:23.1815253100:43:50.7217752500:00:58.489221500:52:14.7019342100:00:33.3110611000:43:56.76891900:00:18.3390414
89600
Lightning Strikes Lightning Strikes
#600 Male U18 Team
02:39:27.1002:39:27.103
(50)
U18 Team300:24:12.80Male50Tom StoneBen VallveJay HoughDamon Baldock5:33 min/km00:19:08.713011300:30:27.6631100:00:54.826222500:51:49.3418439200:00:24.692951100:56:27.73253410900:00:14.131428
314460
Shake and Bake Shake and Bake
#460 Female Female Team
03:28:40.4103:28:40.4121
(63)
Female Team2101:10:17.93Female63Jodie PayneRebecca SofieldJodie PayneRebecca Sofield7:16 min/km00:37:10.00344227300:42:04.5414481900:01:14.36191163501:06:57.52334206700:00:33.3210781101:00:19.05290205800:00:21.612161040
170549
McNifficents McNifficents
#549 Mixed Mixed Team
02:51:03.8702:51:03.8755
(61)
Mixed Team5500:50:29.45Mixed61Penny McniffCaitlin McNiffJames McniffMartin Mcniff5:57 min/km00:24:23.42209697600:45:22.09203687800:01:08.95152637400:56:30.18258899900:00:24.322461100:42:54.6673252700:00:20.231624760
122478
The Gundry's The Gundry's
#478 Mixed Mixed Team
02:44:36.1202:44:36.1239
(44)
Mixed Team3900:44:01.70Mixed44Sarah PrickettMatthew GundryAdam GundrySarah Prickett5:44 min/km00:23:07.61178525900:39:33.6289313700:00:47.54238800:46:19.1691313600:00:24.412571200:54:05.36228788600:00:18.41942233
297566
Disco Ball 4.0 Disco Ball 4.0
#566 Female Female Team
03:20:53.0703:20:53.0719
(52)
Female Team1901:02:30.59Female52Jane WolfMichelle WrightMonica GamanMelissa White6:59 min/km00:26:59.90264165400:47:47.58240143800:01:13.02183153200:55:26.29236113500:00:34.3211191201:08:25.91324237200:00:26.033061865
173650
Dad Joke Dad Joke
#650 Male Male Team
02:51:33.4802:51:33.4827
(89)
Male Team2700:39:30.24Male89Dugald RodgersAndrew DisneyDugald RodgersAndrew Disney5:58 min/km00:28:20.142913712000:39:46.9796134700:00:51.5940101900:51:26.98175248800:00:25.223451200:50:25.25182299000:00:17.3064937
272494
Adventurous Angels Adventurous Angels
#494 Female Female Team
03:12:57.9003:12:57.9014
(42)
Female Team1400:54:35.42Female42Anna CramptonCaroline SmithCaroline SmithGemma OÆFarrell6:43 min/km00:28:19.84290206100:51:11.39280205200:01:22.26226204200:57:52.24268154100:00:35.44121101300:53:15.24221123400:00:21.47205835
5426
The Oblaks The Oblaks
#426 Male Male Team
02:12:03.2402:12:03.241
(2)
Male Team1Male2Tom OblakMatt OblakMatt OblakTom Oblak4:36 min/km00:20:30.707493600:32:50.7471300:00:50.023681700:39:10.0451200:00:25.493661300:38:02.33152700:00:13.911136
61464
Team Wallace Team Wallace
#464 Mixed Mixed Team
02:33:06.8202:33:06.8221
(24)
Mixed Team2100:32:32.40Mixed24Darcy WallaceHarrison WallaceDarcy WallaceHarrison Wallace5:20 min/km00:22:37.17162455200:35:18.2231131400:00:56.7875273500:49:55.93151525800:00:24.432681300:43:36.9585293100:00:17.32651220
323407
Team NRJV Team NRJV
#407 Mixed Mixed Team
03:32:26.1103:32:26.11112
(128)
Mixed Team11201:31:51.69Mixed128Joshua VarnavidesJoshua VarnavidesJoshua VarnavidesNatasha Robinsons7:24 min/km00:30:26.5431910812200:46:34.41225748600:04:12.6534911813601:00:13.3928910011300:00:24.442791401:10:18.8733411312800:00:15.8137610
5530
Nancy SHAWNancy SHAW
#30 Female Prime (18-39)
02:31:11.4602:31:11.463
(5)
Prime (18-39)300:03:53.31Female5Nancy ShawNancy ShawNancy ShawNancy Shaw5:16 min/km00:16:18.6711100:33:33.54121200:01:06.9214162400:57:34.74267114000:00:35.9712411400:41:45.55542400:00:16.054114
193596
Bad Boys 2 Bad Boys 2
#596 Male U15 Team
02:55:12.0202:55:12.023
(95)
U15 Team300:32:24.05Male95Jackson NewsomeLewis BishopKai MilwardOliver Milward6:06 min/km00:21:48.4413446800:39:01.157943800:01:44.64283410300:50:37.1315828300:00:27.814921401:01:12.09295312200:00:20.75176485
178472
To Hot to be Masters To Hot to be Masters
#472 Female Female Team
02:51:56.3702:51:56.378
(23)
Female Team800:33:33.89Female23Donna KristianopulosKaitlyn FannonDonna KristianopulosDianne Fannon5:59 min/km00:21:44.1413182700:39:36.61933900:01:11.46174143100:57:31.44266143900:00:37.01130111500:50:46.8518452000:00:28.853252271
113550
Liquid Elite Liquid Elite
#550 Male Male Team
02:43:44.3702:43:44.3720
(63)
Male Team2000:31:41.13Male63Luke FreemanNathan KatseliAlex GamanGarry Mader5:42 min/km00:26:07.212513010700:40:46.64121205900:01:03.56124224500:47:40.73118176100:00:27.905171500:47:23.45133206500:00:14.8623613
2611
Eclipse Performance Eclipse Performance
#611 Mixed Mixed Team
02:03:56.9302:03:56.932
(2)
Mixed Team200:03:22.50Mixed2Alec DavisonAlec DavisonChris DavisonWendy White4:19 min/km00:16:19.4921100:30:40.2243300:00:35.6821100:36:03.4922200:00:24.4728101500:39:35.1129141400:00:18.45992435
207530
Idiots Assemble Idiots Assemble
#530 Mixed Mixed Team
02:58:59.0502:58:59.0572
(79)
Mixed Team7200:58:24.63Mixed79Teresa StoneMatt StoneTom WalshJackie Walsh6:14 min/km00:25:12.76226758200:38:18.2869273200:00:54.6659192701:01:54.0330110411800:00:24.8130111600:51:57.21201707700:00:17.28631119
71591
The Super G's The Super G's
#591 Male Male Team
02:35:10.3102:35:10.3111
(40)
Male Team1100:23:07.06Male40Jarrod SmithTodd LakemanTodd LakemanMatthew Evans5:24 min/km00:32:33.243283913400:35:08.523041400:01:04.22128234700:45:12.5867113800:00:28.565681600:40:25.223691900:00:17.95761141
217620
Emma Team Emma Team
#620 Female Female Team
03:01:08.9103:01:08.9111
(32)
Female Team1100:42:46.43Female32Eve LonieEmma SchmittEmma SchmittEve Lonie6:18 min/km00:23:38.87192123800:41:57.1314371800:01:25.30242224900:52:27.7119692300:00:37.09131121601:00:43.41293216000:00:19.39133620
247594
Floreat Force Floreat Force
#594 Female U15 Team
03:06:42.4903:06:42.491
(37)
U15 Team1Female37Charlotte ParkerCaitlin WagstaffAilsa KnappAnnika Byrne6:30 min/km00:21:18.7910012300:41:27.5413611600:00:48.39321701:03:17.8031115800:00:37.2313311700:58:50.9928015500:00:21.72218141
208584
The Kickin Chickens The Kickin Chickens
#584 Male Male Team
02:59:15.9002:59:15.9030
(102)
Male Team3000:47:12.66Male102Nicholas Bouzada OlgiatiNoah SmithFinn Drage-Edwards6:14 min/km00:23:20.75184228400:45:42.02211329800:00:49.963571600:56:13.172543512000:00:29.716991700:52:21.40204329900:00:18.881121656
Page 1 of 8 (386 items)
   

fb