Augusta Adventure Fest
2 Nov 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 8 (386 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time AdjCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosName1Name2Name3Name4Pace1km Ocean SwimO/PosC/PosG/Pos6km Coastal RunO/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/Pos15km Mountain BikeO/PosC/PosG/PosT2O/PosC/PosG/Pos6km Inlet PaddleO/PosC/PosG/PosTeamRunO/PosC/PosG/Pos
247594
Floreat Force Floreat Force
#594 Female U15 Team
03:06:42.4903:06:42.491
(37)
U15 Team1Female37Charlotte ParkerCaitlin WagstaffAilsa KnappAnnika Byrne6:30 min/km00:21:18.7910012300:41:27.5413611600:00:48.39321701:03:17.8031115800:00:37.2313311700:58:50.9928015500:00:21.72218141
3595
eclipse gals eclipse gals
#595 Female U18 Team
02:11:13.7802:11:13.781
(1)
U18 Team1Female1Clancy QuickEmily WhiteZoe DavisonHana Vanek4:34 min/km00:17:20.1672300:33:51.59151300:00:38.8961200:40:19.24121100:00:22.99131200:38:23.72191100:00:17.175918
83443
Three'S A Crowd Three'S A Crowd
#443 Female Female Team
02:37:36.4902:37:36.492
(6)
Female Team200:19:14.01Female6Anthea BrownAnthea BrownClaire ThomsonClaire Thomson5:29 min/km00:19:13.37322600:39:18.38852800:00:44.72152300:46:10.03862400:00:27.87503400:51:25.1119062300:00:16.995517
267136
Finlay GOBBYFinlay GOBBY
#136 Female Junior (Under 15)
03:10:48.0103:10:48.013
(41)
Junior (Under 15)300:30:30.02Female41Finlay GobbyFinlay GobbyFinlay GobbyFinlay Gobby6:38 min/km00:20:37.548031400:44:56.4719222800:01:14.2219033401:08:05.8634047000:01:46.9532557000:53:49.1622733800:00:17.7873110
315141
Thomas MCMANISThomas MCMANIS
#141 Male Junior (Under 15)
03:29:00.2403:29:00.249
(130)
Junior (Under 15)900:41:03.19Male130Thomas McmanisThomas McmanisThomas McmanisThomas Mcmanis7:16 min/km00:23:03.2217568300:44:30.4618548700:01:47.50289710501:08:17.853411114000:02:17.273431013701:08:49.92328913200:00:14.011217
54159
Elijah SPARROWElijah SPARROW
#159 Male Junior (Under 18)
02:30:59.4502:30:59.452
(30)
Junior (Under 18)200:09:21.51Male30Elijah SparrowElijah SparrowElijah SparrowElijah Sparrow5:15 min/km00:21:16.949934600:37:47.496233000:00:31.5411100:42:43.953622000:00:39.7015714400:47:46.6113736600:00:13.20612
8628
Chad's Jeep Chad's Jeep
#628 Male U18 Team
02:15:14.3002:15:14.301
(5)
U18 Team1Male5Chad WieseEvan FawellThomas BurgessChad Wiese4:42 min/km00:24:53.1721959600:34:42.25243900:01:03.8012544600:41:42.262211100:00:24.152241000:32:15.2631200:00:13.38813
21449
200% 200%
#449 Male U15 Team
02:22:47.9702:22:47.971
(15)
U15 Team1Male15Harry AllissArkie DisneyArkie DisneyHarry Alliss4:58 min/km00:16:23.4441100:34:56.302611100:00:41.7181500:45:55.557814500:00:23.46171800:44:14.749715000:00:12.74311
251582
Williams Weapons Williams Weapons
#582 Male Male Team
03:08:01.1203:08:01.1236
(115)
Male Team3600:55:57.88Male115Ben WilliamsSteen WilliamsJasper Williams'Tige Williams6:33 min/km00:28:02.392813511600:45:25.64207319700:01:12.73180306300:56:02.842473311600:00:45.02190325600:56:18.652523510800:00:13.84914
50129
Paul LANDERPaul LANDER
#129 Male Masters (60+)
02:30:13.8702:30:13.872
(28)
Masters (60+)200:03:35.26Male28Paul LanderPaul LanderPaul LanderPaul Lander5:14 min/km00:19:01.962511100:38:58.517813700:01:01.7411324200:44:11.415323100:00:51.7522217100:45:50.5111236000:00:17.9778143
177597
Margies Awesome Foursome Margies Awesome Foursome
#597 Mixed U15 Team Mixed
02:51:54.5602:51:54.561
(66)
U15 Team Mixed1Mixed66Emily BowerHolly SmithSam BowerTahn Payne5:59 min/km00:22:28.4415624800:38:28.917523500:00:53.375042100:51:34.5817917000:00:27.584522900:57:43.62271310300:00:18.0481128
126605
Salty Pretzels Salty Pretzels
#605 Mixed U18 Team Mixed
02:44:43.6002:44:43.606
(47)
U18 Team Mixed600:24:32.60Mixed47Sarah BoneGemma PotgieterLeveque WebbJames Holman5:44 min/km00:20:24.536742400:45:23.9720578000:00:50.233711300:52:03.2519187700:00:33.8610886900:45:16.3010634200:00:11.43111
60434
Green Anaconda Green Anaconda
#434 Mixed Mixed Team
02:33:04.3802:33:04.3820
(23)
Mixed Team2000:32:29.96Mixed23Adam PassmoreCara PassmoreCara PassmoreAdam Passmore5:20 min/km00:19:06.7727101200:33:19.23105600:01:09.20155657600:59:32.512839811000:00:25.1833141900:39:19.3426131300:00:12.13212
5530
Nancy SHAWNancy SHAW
#30 Female Prime (18-39)
02:31:11.4602:31:11.463
(5)
Prime (18-39)300:03:53.31Female5Nancy ShawNancy ShawNancy ShawNancy Shaw5:16 min/km00:16:18.6711100:33:33.54121200:01:06.9214162400:57:34.74267114000:00:35.9712411400:41:45.55542400:00:16.054114
28162
Matt LUCREMatt LUCRE
#162 Male Prime (18-39)
02:25:34.5002:25:34.505
(20)
Prime (18-39)500:05:05.30Male20Matt LucreMatt LucreMatt LucreMatt Lucre5:04 min/km00:19:43.464842300:39:20.238774300:00:36.2131200:45:30.667154000:00:22.24111500:39:47.433011500:00:14.251519
109179
Kerrie STEVENSONKerrie STEVENSON
#179 Female Veteran (40-49)
02:43:10.5602:43:10.562
(10)
Veteran (40-49)200:05:06.50Female10Kerrie StevensonKerrie StevensonKerrie StevensonKerrie Stevenson5:41 min/km00:21:24.1911232400:41:00.8212421200:01:18.9621363900:52:28.8919752400:00:45.6519343300:45:58.7211321000:00:13.31712
1576
Darren GOGANDarren GOGAN
#76 Male Veteran (40-49)
02:19:24.5102:19:24.515
(10)
Veteran (40-49)500:07:27.88Male10Darren GoganDarren GoganDarren GoganDarren Gogan4:51 min/km00:24:39.41215199400:35:23.033331600:01:35.53271179700:39:50.6172300:00:54.29233107500:36:46.2392400:00:15.3929118
108123
Diane BROADDiane BROAD
#123 Female Vintage (50-59)
02:43:09.7202:43:09.721
(9)
Vintage (50-59)1Female9Diane BroadDiane BroadDiane BroadDiane Broad5:41 min/km00:20:54.198812100:46:11.0022023300:01:46.9228675900:49:38.8114911500:00:55.5424144500:43:30.31822800:00:12.94511
202114
Mark DOICKMark DOICK
#114 Male Vintage (50-59)
02:56:48.3102:56:48.3121
(100)
Vintage (50-59)2100:41:22.96Male100Mark DoickMark DoickMark DoickMark Doick6:09 min/km00:21:57.35140147200:46:08.912191610200:04:45.183522514200:53:11.532142110200:02:01.433322512900:48:27.59151187400:00:16.2943129
49168
Paul COCHRANEPaul COCHRANE
#168 Male Vintage (50-59)
02:29:53.4302:29:53.433
(27)
Vintage (50-59)300:14:28.09Male27Paul CochranePaul CochranePaul CochranePaul Cochrane5:13 min/km00:19:31.883951700:41:03.7412586100:01:22.5922897700:43:56.424942800:01:30.463102011800:42:11.116083300:00:17.2060236
25690
Sharon HENNINGSharon HENNING
#90 Female Vintage (50-59)
03:09:22.8303:09:22.834
(38)
Vintage (50-59)400:26:13.11Female38Sharon HenningSharon HenningSharon HenningSharon Henning6:35 min/km00:26:01.0424965000:50:02.0827244600:02:23.63327116800:58:02.5927044300:00:57.7124974900:51:41.2019752700:00:14.551823
147171
Jason HARTJason HART
#171 Male Veteran (40-49)
02:47:49.5402:47:49.5417
(75)
Veteran (40-49)1700:35:52.91Male75Jason HartJason HartJason HartJason Hart5:50 min/km00:26:57.852622111200:41:50.12142116900:01:47.082882010400:47:59.65122176300:01:42.613212612300:47:16.81132156400:00:15.4030219
14150
Team Saba Shar BAIRDTeam Saba Shar BAIRD
#50 Female Veteran (40-49)
02:46:42.1802:46:42.184
(17)
Veteran (40-49)400:08:38.11Female17Team Saba Shar BairdTeam Saba Shar BairdTeam Saba Shar BairdTeam Saba Shar Baird5:48 min/km00:20:32.707511300:41:43.9814031700:00:54.06551800:53:32.2921883200:01:36.87317126900:48:05.8414741500:00:16.424626
3534
Joanna JENKINJoanna JENKIN
#34 Female Prime (18-39)
02:27:18.1402:27:18.141
(3)
Prime (18-39)1Female3Joanna JenkinJoanna JenkinJoanna JenkinJoanna Jenkin5:07 min/km00:20:30.507351200:36:29.21502400:01:01.7511441900:45:54.26761200:00:39.1415222300:42:26.95653700:00:16.314425
15610
Benjamin ZNIDARSICHBenjamin ZNIDARSICH
#10 Male Prime (18-39)
02:48:49.6802:48:49.689
(82)
Prime (18-39)900:28:20.48Male82Benjamin ZnidarsichBenjamin ZnidarsichBenjamin ZnidarsichBenjamin Znidarsich5:52 min/km00:21:44.9413396700:42:50.0715687500:02:47.173341213100:48:16.3412986900:01:21.042961010600:51:35.1819689500:00:14.9125214
46645
BA22 BA22
#645 Mixed Mixed Team
02:29:30.2702:29:30.2716
(17)
Mixed Team1600:28:55.85Mixed17Stefan BenchJulia ScottStefan BenchJulia Scott5:12 min/km00:19:45.9449151800:30:22.7022200:01:37.7327610712200:52:02.31190687600:00:26.1840192400:45:01.11105394100:00:14.281625
111634
Shark Bait Shark Bait
#634 Mixed U18 Team Mixed
02:43:32.3302:43:32.335
(39)
U18 Team Mixed500:23:21.33Mixed39Angie StokesJayden RobesonCharles TurnerHarry Edkins5:41 min/km00:28:05.14284710700:36:19.874842200:02:02.73311913000:44:32.105742400:00:21.2772300:51:58.3920267800:00:12.82423
318603
FFF Freo Funky Friends FFF Freo Funky Friends
#603 Mixed U15 Team Mixed
03:29:32.8403:29:32.846
(123)
U15 Team Mixed600:37:38.28Mixed123Bailey AchurchBen HallOliver LangfordLeo Sambrailo7:18 min/km00:33:39.60335812900:40:06.7610134300:00:52.144221501:05:28.64325612500:00:29.046033901:08:38.27325612300:00:18.3891230
7637
The Mild Colonial Boys The Mild Colonial Boys
#637 Male Male Team
02:15:01.7902:15:01.792
(4)
Male Team200:02:58.55Male4Andrew TwineDale KellyBen DallinRamon Anderson4:42 min/km00:19:40.964452100:41:11.44129236300:01:08.80151255100:41:23.441931000:00:20.8151200:31:02.4521100:00:13.881025
84128
Gary HAGGARTYGary HAGGARTY
#128 Male Masters (60+)
02:38:03.4502:38:03.453
(47)
Masters (60+)300:11:24.85Male47Gary HaggartyGary HaggartyGary HaggartyGary Haggarty5:30 min/km00:21:32.6911835800:42:34.4115037200:00:58.949413600:50:30.1015558100:00:54.2523227400:41:14.354912600:00:18.69104253
149404
Creepin Creepin
#404 Male U15 Team
02:47:58.7802:47:58.782
(77)
U15 Team200:25:10.81Male77Oscar McIntyreLachlan SofieldOscar McIntyreLachlan Sofield5:51 min/km00:20:24.536633300:35:00.692821300:01:13.4518626500:51:45.0618139100:00:30.437932100:58:48.88278211600:00:15.7335223
89600
Lightning Strikes Lightning Strikes
#600 Male U18 Team
02:39:27.1002:39:27.103
(50)
U18 Team300:24:12.80Male50Tom StoneBen VallveJay HoughDamon Baldock5:33 min/km00:19:08.713011300:30:27.6631100:00:54.826222500:51:49.3418439200:00:24.692951100:56:27.73253410900:00:14.131428
151147
Joshua MARSHALLJoshua MARSHALL
#147 Male Junior (Under 15)
02:48:04.4602:48:04.462
(79)
Junior (Under 15)200:00:07.41Male79Joshua MarshallJoshua MarshallJoshua MarshallJoshua Marshall5:51 min/km00:21:21.3110545000:39:35.409214600:01:10.2116325400:49:36.9414837700:01:11.2827469300:54:53.36239410500:00:15.9538225
62155
Morgan BOLDYMorgan BOLDY
#155 Male Junior (Under 18)
02:33:23.2602:33:23.264
(33)
Junior (Under 18)400:11:45.32Male33Morgan BoldyMorgan BoldyMorgan BoldyMorgan Boldy5:20 min/km00:21:23.5811045500:41:14.6713246500:00:38.9572400:46:40.179445200:01:28.89309311700:41:42.335323000:00:14.6521211
278140
Sophie STURLEYSophie STURLEY
#140 Female Junior (Under 15)
03:14:12.9103:14:12.914
(45)
Junior (Under 15)400:33:54.93Female45Sophie SturleySophie SturleySophie SturleySophie Sturley6:46 min/km00:20:42.288241600:57:41.3932756700:04:43.7935157400:53:01.7421022900:00:42.4217312800:57:00.8926145100:00:20.38168227
298623
Team Awesome Foursome Team Awesome Foursome
#623 Female U18 Team
03:21:30.0003:21:30.003
(53)
U18 Team301:10:16.22Female53Emily FaulknerHannah McKeownIsabella RatajczakGeorgia Gainher7:01 min/km00:27:20.4027245800:50:25.8627444700:00:54.28562901:04:26.0031826100:00:30.89842700:57:32.7526925400:00:19.80151223
12415
Twin Thing Twin Thing
#415 Female Female Team
02:18:22.4802:18:22.481
(2)
Female Team1Female2Hayley McKeeHayley McKeeRochelle McKeeRochelle McKee4:49 min/km00:19:09.43311500:31:18.7251100:00:37.8041100:45:57.58801300:00:20.4941100:40:40.14381200:00:18.3188212
325632
Girls of Swan Girls of Swan
#632 Female U18 Team
03:32:54.9703:32:54.974
(66)
U18 Team401:21:41.19Female66Alisha JonesAnnaleigh LewisCaitlyn PasznickiImogen Bittner7:25 min/km00:21:06.799232200:44:07.9118022600:01:46.7928545801:24:03.4735147400:00:49.1020943801:00:39.3929235900:00:21.51209338
95139
Femke NEGUSFemke NEGUS
#139 Female Junior (Under 15)
02:40:17.9802:40:17.981
(8)
Junior (Under 15)1Female8Femke NegusFemke NegusFemke NegusFemke Negus5:35 min/km00:19:13.96331700:41:19.8213311400:01:09.8915922800:51:01.9816811700:00:52.4822334200:46:18.6011711100:00:21.23192331
275514
Dea Woodsie How Dea Woodsie How
#514 Female Female Team
03:13:57.2903:13:57.2916
(44)
Female Team1600:55:34.81Female44Taya DeasyEmilee WoodsAlyssa HowCharlie How6:45 min/km00:22:21.7814992900:48:34.11257164200:01:04.3512992001:04:06.97316186000:00:47.25196193400:56:44.47258185000:00:18.3389313
59158
Michael BAKERMichael BAKER
#158 Male Junior (Under 18)
02:32:59.7202:32:59.723
(32)
Junior (Under 18)300:11:21.79Male32Michael BakerMichael BakerMichael BakerMichael Baker5:19 min/km00:19:41.614512200:37:08.755422700:01:23.7223347800:42:12.152811400:02:03.55334413100:50:14.6317748600:00:15.3028317
169150
Sam LE FEBVRESam LE FEBVRE
#150 Male Junior (Under 15)
02:51:01.8502:51:01.853
(87)
Junior (Under 15)300:03:04.79Male87Sam Le FebvreSam Le FebvreSam Le FebvreSam Le Febvre5:57 min/km00:19:20.713711500:40:17.7810425100:01:16.7419946900:49:54.0315047800:00:38.0313813600:59:17.96286611800:00:16.5849331
237633
Please Knock Please Knock
#633 Male U15 Team
03:04:53.5503:04:53.554
(111)
U15 Team400:42:05.57Male111Jackson Callo6:26 min/km00:20:08.415922700:36:02.804432200:01:15.2519536701:00:26.90291413000:00:34.2811042901:06:07.12315412900:00:18.78109354
92638
Underrated Underrated
#638 Male U18 Team
02:40:04.4702:40:04.474
(53)
U18 Team400:24:50.17Male53Owen OudmanDaniel BakerJackson LyneLuke Burgess5:34 min/km00:24:35.6721249200:39:04.998154000:01:29.5725558600:42:26.213121600:00:22.21102400:51:50.5919939700:00:15.2227316
5426
The Oblaks The Oblaks
#426 Male Male Team
02:12:03.2402:12:03.241
(2)
Male Team1Male2Tom OblakMatt OblakMatt OblakTom Oblak4:36 min/km00:20:30.707493600:32:50.7471300:00:50.023681700:39:10.0451200:00:25.493661300:38:02.33152700:00:13.911136
231130
Brent BURTONBrent BURTON
#130 Male Masters (60+)
03:03:51.8003:03:51.806
(108)
Masters (60+)600:37:13.20Male108Brent BurtonBrent BurtonBrent BurtonBrent Burton6:24 min/km00:21:50.7513546900:54:33.53304612400:03:13.44341713400:50:49.7716268400:02:46.18350714100:50:17.8418068800:00:20.27164378
296466
Girl Power Girl Power
#466 Mixed U15 Team Mixed
03:20:38.4003:20:38.404
(120)
U15 Team Mixed400:28:43.83Mixed120Marcella GobbyFrancesca GobbyJack GrantThalia Fink6:59 min/km00:19:46.785011900:45:58.2221658400:00:52.184331601:06:07.58330712700:00:36.1512567901:06:59.08319511900:00:18.3893332
17630
Ethan's Lot Ethan's Lot
#630 Mixed U18 Team Mixed
02:20:11.0002:20:11.001
(4)
U18 Team Mixed1Mixed4Camille TalbotRiley HyneSam RushtonEthan Andersson4:53 min/km00:16:20.9331200:35:52.203921700:01:16.9820389500:45:05.106552700:00:22.69124600:40:59.054211700:00:14.031334
3629
Nicola HAYESNicola HAYES
#29 Female Prime (18-39)
02:27:29.0602:27:29.062
(4)
Prime (18-39)200:00:10.92Female4Nicola HayesNicola HayesNicola HayesNicola Hayes5:08 min/km00:18:44.92182400:38:49.14773600:00:56.317121200:46:43.99962600:00:45.4619143200:41:11.68471300:00:17.547039
19163
Dan BAYLISSDan BAYLISS
#163 Male Prime (18-39)
02:21:33.2302:21:33.232
(13)
Prime (18-39)200:01:04.03Male13Dan BaylissDan BaylissDan BaylissDan Bayliss4:55 min/km00:21:21.0810474900:35:53.454142000:01:17.4920987500:40:44.69131500:00:39.6515644300:41:21.865122800:00:14.9926315
Page 1 of 8 (386 items)
   

fb