Augusta Adventure Fest
2 Nov 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 8 (386 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time AdjCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosName1Name2Name3Name4Pace1km Ocean SwimO/PosC/PosG/Pos6km Coastal RunO/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/Pos15km Mountain BikeO/PosC/PosG/PosT2O/PosC/PosG/Pos6km Inlet PaddleO/PosC/PosG/PosTeamRunO/PosC/PosG/Pos
21449
200% 200%
#449 Male U15 Team
02:22:47.9702:22:47.971
(15)
U15 Team1Male15Harry AllissArkie DisneyArkie DisneyHarry Alliss4:58 min/km00:16:23.4441100:34:56.302611100:00:41.7181500:45:55.557814500:00:23.46171800:44:14.749715000:00:12.74311
126605
Salty Pretzels Salty Pretzels
#605 Mixed U18 Team Mixed
02:44:43.6002:44:43.606
(47)
U18 Team Mixed600:24:32.60Mixed47Sarah BoneGemma PotgieterLeveque WebbJames Holman5:44 min/km00:20:24.536742400:45:23.9720578000:00:50.233711300:52:03.2519187700:00:33.8610886900:45:16.3010634200:00:11.43111
108123
Diane BROADDiane BROAD
#123 Female Vintage (50-59)
02:43:09.7202:43:09.721
(9)
Vintage (50-59)1Female9Diane BroadDiane BroadDiane BroadDiane Broad5:41 min/km00:20:54.198812100:46:11.0022023300:01:46.9228675900:49:38.8114911500:00:55.5424144500:43:30.31822800:00:12.94511
109179
Kerrie STEVENSONKerrie STEVENSON
#179 Female Veteran (40-49)
02:43:10.5602:43:10.562
(10)
Veteran (40-49)200:05:06.50Female10Kerrie StevensonKerrie StevensonKerrie StevensonKerrie Stevenson5:41 min/km00:21:24.1911232400:41:00.8212421200:01:18.9621363900:52:28.8919752400:00:45.6519343300:45:58.7211321000:00:13.31712
54159
Elijah SPARROWElijah SPARROW
#159 Male Junior (Under 18)
02:30:59.4502:30:59.452
(30)
Junior (Under 18)200:09:21.51Male30Elijah SparrowElijah SparrowElijah SparrowElijah Sparrow5:15 min/km00:21:16.949934600:37:47.496233000:00:31.5411100:42:43.953622000:00:39.7015714400:47:46.6113736600:00:13.20612
60434
Green Anaconda Green Anaconda
#434 Mixed Mixed Team
02:33:04.3802:33:04.3820
(23)
Mixed Team2000:32:29.96Mixed23Adam PassmoreCara PassmoreCara PassmoreAdam Passmore5:20 min/km00:19:06.7727101200:33:19.23105600:01:09.20155657600:59:32.512839811000:00:25.1833141900:39:19.3426131300:00:12.13212
8628
Chad's Jeep Chad's Jeep
#628 Male U18 Team
02:15:14.3002:15:14.301
(5)
U18 Team1Male5Chad WieseEvan FawellThomas BurgessChad Wiese4:42 min/km00:24:53.1721959600:34:42.25243900:01:03.8012544600:41:42.262211100:00:24.152241000:32:15.2631200:00:13.38813
111634
Shark Bait Shark Bait
#634 Mixed U18 Team Mixed
02:43:32.3302:43:32.335
(39)
U18 Team Mixed500:23:21.33Mixed39Angie StokesJayden RobesonCharles TurnerHarry Edkins5:41 min/km00:28:05.14284710700:36:19.874842200:02:02.73311913000:44:32.105742400:00:21.2772300:51:58.3920267800:00:12.82423
25690
Sharon HENNINGSharon HENNING
#90 Female Vintage (50-59)
03:09:22.8303:09:22.834
(38)
Vintage (50-59)400:26:13.11Female38Sharon HenningSharon HenningSharon HenningSharon Henning6:35 min/km00:26:01.0424965000:50:02.0827244600:02:23.63327116800:58:02.5927044300:00:57.7124974900:51:41.2019752700:00:14.551823
17630
Ethan's Lot Ethan's Lot
#630 Mixed U18 Team Mixed
02:20:11.0002:20:11.001
(4)
U18 Team Mixed1Mixed4Camille TalbotRiley HyneSam RushtonEthan Andersson4:53 min/km00:16:20.9331200:35:52.203921700:01:16.9820389500:45:05.106552700:00:22.69124600:40:59.054211700:00:14.031334
251582
Williams Weapons Williams Weapons
#582 Male Male Team
03:08:01.1203:08:01.1236
(115)
Male Team3600:55:57.88Male115Ben WilliamsSteen WilliamsJasper Williams'Tige Williams6:33 min/km00:28:02.392813511600:45:25.64207319700:01:12.73180306300:56:02.842473311600:00:45.02190325600:56:18.652523510800:00:13.84914
5530
Nancy SHAWNancy SHAW
#30 Female Prime (18-39)
02:31:11.4602:31:11.463
(5)
Prime (18-39)300:03:53.31Female5Nancy ShawNancy ShawNancy ShawNancy Shaw5:16 min/km00:16:18.6711100:33:33.54121200:01:06.9214162400:57:34.74267114000:00:35.9712411400:41:45.55542400:00:16.054114
46645
BA22 BA22
#645 Mixed Mixed Team
02:29:30.2702:29:30.2716
(17)
Mixed Team1600:28:55.85Mixed17Stefan BenchJulia ScottStefan BenchJulia Scott5:12 min/km00:19:45.9449151800:30:22.7022200:01:37.7327610712200:52:02.31190687600:00:26.1840192400:45:01.11105394100:00:14.281625
3534
Joanna JENKINJoanna JENKIN
#34 Female Prime (18-39)
02:27:18.1402:27:18.141
(3)
Prime (18-39)1Female3Joanna JenkinJoanna JenkinJoanna JenkinJoanna Jenkin5:07 min/km00:20:30.507351200:36:29.21502400:01:01.7511441900:45:54.26761200:00:39.1415222300:42:26.95653700:00:16.314425
7637
The Mild Colonial Boys The Mild Colonial Boys
#637 Male Male Team
02:15:01.7902:15:01.792
(4)
Male Team200:02:58.55Male4Andrew TwineDale KellyBen DallinRamon Anderson4:42 min/km00:19:40.964452100:41:11.44129236300:01:08.80151255100:41:23.441931000:00:20.8151200:31:02.4521100:00:13.881025
5426
The Oblaks The Oblaks
#426 Male Male Team
02:12:03.2402:12:03.241
(2)
Male Team1Male2Tom OblakMatt OblakMatt OblakTom Oblak4:36 min/km00:20:30.707493600:32:50.7471300:00:50.023681700:39:10.0451200:00:25.493661300:38:02.33152700:00:13.911136
33520
Gigi, Ingrid And Those Two Old Guys! Gigi, Ingrid And Those Two Old Guys..
#520 Mixed Mixed Team
02:27:05.7702:27:05.778
(9)
Mixed Team800:26:31.34Mixed9Ingrid BlandfordGeorgia PeluseyMarcus Pelusey5:07 min/km00:18:30.54154600:43:26.46167566400:01:08.19150627300:42:57.5939161700:00:26.8141202500:40:21.6634161600:00:14.501736
14150
Team Saba Shar BAIRDTeam Saba Shar BAIRD
#50 Female Veteran (40-49)
02:46:42.1802:46:42.184
(17)
Veteran (40-49)400:08:38.11Female17Team Saba Shar BairdTeam Saba Shar BairdTeam Saba Shar BairdTeam Saba Shar Baird5:48 min/km00:20:32.707511300:41:43.9814031700:00:54.06551800:53:32.2921883200:01:36.87317126900:48:05.8414741500:00:16.424626
203576
BCC Goers 1 BCC Goers 1
#576 Mixed Mixed Team
02:57:43.2502:57:43.2569
(76)
Mixed Team6900:57:08.82Mixed76Maddison FraserLily MurphyTarlia TurnerAaron Turner6:11 min/km00:22:28.27155424700:47:10.75232799100:00:43.21112201:02:28.6030610712100:00:28.2954273500:44:09.5195363800:00:14.601947
83443
Three'S A Crowd Three'S A Crowd
#443 Female Female Team
02:37:36.4902:37:36.492
(6)
Female Team200:19:14.01Female6Anthea BrownAnthea BrownClaire ThomsonClaire Thomson5:29 min/km00:19:13.37322600:39:18.38852800:00:44.72152300:46:10.03862400:00:27.87503400:51:25.1119062300:00:16.995517
315141
Thomas MCMANISThomas MCMANIS
#141 Male Junior (Under 15)
03:29:00.2403:29:00.249
(130)
Junior (Under 15)900:41:03.19Male130Thomas McmanisThomas McmanisThomas McmanisThomas Mcmanis7:16 min/km00:23:03.2217568300:44:30.4618548700:01:47.50289710501:08:17.853411114000:02:17.273431013701:08:49.92328913200:00:14.011217
3595
eclipse gals eclipse gals
#595 Female U18 Team
02:11:13.7802:11:13.781
(1)
U18 Team1Female1Clancy QuickEmily WhiteZoe DavisonHana Vanek4:34 min/km00:17:20.1672300:33:51.59151300:00:38.8961200:40:19.24121100:00:22.99131200:38:23.72191100:00:17.175918
89600
Lightning Strikes Lightning Strikes
#600 Male U18 Team
02:39:27.1002:39:27.103
(50)
U18 Team300:24:12.80Male50Tom StoneBen VallveJay HoughDamon Baldock5:33 min/km00:19:08.713011300:30:27.6631100:00:54.826222500:51:49.3418439200:00:24.692951100:56:27.73253410900:00:14.131428
52599
The Amigos The Amigos
#599 Mixed U18 Team Mixed
02:30:30.0902:30:30.093
(20)
U18 Team Mixed300:10:19.09Mixed20Taye WrightMarshall GrosseBeaux HoughKara Haynes5:14 min/km00:19:07.582931300:39:54.599954100:00:53.224932000:43:30.334531900:00:18.6421200:46:30.8012145000:00:14.892448
28162
Matt LUCREMatt LUCRE
#162 Male Prime (18-39)
02:25:34.5002:25:34.505
(20)
Prime (18-39)500:05:05.30Male20Matt LucreMatt LucreMatt LucreMatt Lucre5:04 min/km00:19:43.464842300:39:20.238774300:00:36.2131200:45:30.667154000:00:22.24111500:39:47.433011500:00:14.251519
3629
Nicola HAYESNicola HAYES
#29 Female Prime (18-39)
02:27:29.0602:27:29.062
(4)
Prime (18-39)200:00:10.92Female4Nicola HayesNicola HayesNicola HayesNicola Hayes5:08 min/km00:18:44.92182400:38:49.14773600:00:56.317121200:46:43.99962600:00:45.4619143200:41:11.68471300:00:17.547039
81476
Nott Seeleys Nott Seeleys
#476 Mixed Mixed Team
02:37:25.7502:37:25.7527
(31)
Mixed Team2700:36:51.32Mixed31Deidre SeeleyGreg NottGreg NottDeidre Seeley5:29 min/km00:21:26.69114293400:37:50.0464232800:01:11.17173728500:48:41.50134465200:00:52.512249511100:47:08.25131535700:00:15.573359
323407
Team NRJV Team NRJV
#407 Mixed Mixed Team
03:32:26.1103:32:26.11112
(128)
Mixed Team11201:31:51.69Mixed128Joshua VarnavidesJoshua VarnavidesJoshua VarnavidesNatasha Robinsons7:24 min/km00:30:26.5431910812200:46:34.41225748600:04:12.6534911813601:00:13.3928910011300:00:24.442791401:10:18.8733411312800:00:15.8137610
267136
Finlay GOBBYFinlay GOBBY
#136 Female Junior (Under 15)
03:10:48.0103:10:48.013
(41)
Junior (Under 15)300:30:30.02Female41Finlay GobbyFinlay GobbyFinlay GobbyFinlay Gobby6:38 min/km00:20:37.548031400:44:56.4719222800:01:14.2219033401:08:05.8634047000:01:46.9532557000:53:49.1622733800:00:17.7873110
24411
One and a Half Men One and a Half Men
#411 Male Male Team
02:23:39.5702:23:39.574
(17)
Male Team400:11:36.32Male17Aaron ThomasXavier ThomasAaron ThomasAaron Thomas5:00 min/km00:20:18.906273000:40:06.92102154900:01:01.77115204300:41:47.042441300:00:43.80182295200:39:26.492861400:00:14.6320410
62155
Morgan BOLDYMorgan BOLDY
#155 Male Junior (Under 18)
02:33:23.2602:33:23.264
(33)
Junior (Under 18)400:11:45.32Male33Morgan BoldyMorgan BoldyMorgan BoldyMorgan Boldy5:20 min/km00:21:23.5811045500:41:14.6713246500:00:38.9572400:46:40.179445200:01:28.89309311700:41:42.335323000:00:14.6521211
1547
FFF - TBA FFF - TBA
#547 Mixed Mixed Team
02:00:34.4202:00:34.421
(1)
Mixed Team1Mixed1Amy ProsserMaia SimmondsTom HodgkinsonMichael Prosser4:12 min/km00:18:48.40196800:30:12.5911100:00:46.96217700:33:42.0811100:00:38.22143718600:36:09.7085500:00:16.4647711
8544
Janine BARROWJanine BARROW
#44 Female Veteran (40-49)
02:38:04.0602:38:04.061
(7)
Veteran (40-49)1Female7Janine BarrowJanine BarrowJanine BarrowJanine Barrow5:30 min/km00:20:43.698321700:37:34.07581500:00:59.7010231700:46:15.83871500:01:07.0826975500:51:05.5418762100:00:18.1383311
29589
Honey Badgers Honey Badgers
#589 Mixed Mixed Team
02:25:39.0102:25:39.016
(7)
Mixed Team600:25:04.58Mixed7Lucy HillLucy MansfieldKolby HoughLucy Hill5:04 min/km00:20:01.2056172100:39:36.6894333900:00:59.3498374700:44:19.6456202300:00:23.52193700:40:02.1032151500:00:16.5148812
12415
Twin Thing Twin Thing
#415 Female Female Team
02:18:22.4802:18:22.481
(2)
Female Team1Female2Hayley McKeeHayley McKeeRochelle McKeeRochelle McKee4:49 min/km00:19:09.43311500:31:18.7251100:00:37.8041100:45:57.58801300:00:20.4941100:40:40.14381200:00:18.3188212
10452
Tom & Dave Tom & Dave
#452 Male Male Team
02:17:47.3202:17:47.323
(7)
Male Team300:05:44.08Male7Thomas OfferDavid OfferThomas OfferDavid Offer4:48 min/km00:21:20.46102114700:35:24.203461700:00:43.42132800:41:02.43182900:00:23.51184900:38:38.45213900:00:14.8422512
113550
Liquid Elite Liquid Elite
#550 Male Male Team
02:43:44.3702:43:44.3720
(63)
Male Team2000:31:41.13Male63Luke FreemanNathan KatseliAlex GamanGarry Mader5:42 min/km00:26:07.212513010700:40:46.64121205900:01:03.56124224500:47:40.73118176100:00:27.905171500:47:23.45133206500:00:14.8623613
112644
The long & short of it The long & short of it
#644 Mixed Mixed Team
02:43:43.1602:43:43.1635
(40)
Mixed Team3500:43:08.73Mixed40Janet CooteJanet CooteMichael CooteMichael Coote5:42 min/km00:26:09.15252869500:34:41.6023111200:01:25.342439811300:41:25.36209900:00:38.19142708500:59:06.832849811000:00:16.6752913
275514
Dea Woodsie How Dea Woodsie How
#514 Female Female Team
03:13:57.2903:13:57.2916
(44)
Female Team1600:55:34.81Female44Taya DeasyEmilee WoodsAlyssa HowCharlie How6:45 min/km00:22:21.7814992900:48:34.11257164200:01:04.3512992001:04:06.97316186000:00:47.25196193400:56:44.47258185000:00:18.3389313
220624
Big Rigs Big Rigs
#624 Mixed U18 Team Mixed
03:01:30.1703:01:30.177
(84)
U18 Team Mixed700:41:19.17Mixed84Alyssa HartMatilda WilliamsBryce ComminsJade Gavlik6:19 min/km00:33:38.35334912800:48:40.43260810600:01:00.5310955100:42:10.132711300:00:35.7112397800:55:08.1024289300:00:16.8953514
15610
Benjamin ZNIDARSICHBenjamin ZNIDARSICH
#10 Male Prime (18-39)
02:48:49.6802:48:49.689
(82)
Prime (18-39)900:28:20.48Male82Benjamin ZnidarsichBenjamin ZnidarsichBenjamin ZnidarsichBenjamin Znidarsich5:52 min/km00:21:44.9413396700:42:50.0715687500:02:47.173341213100:48:16.3412986900:01:21.042961010600:51:35.1819689500:00:14.9125214
12041
Gemma WOODGemma WOOD
#41 Female Veteran (40-49)
02:44:15.5102:44:15.513
(12)
Veteran (40-49)300:06:11.45Female12Gemma WoodGemma WoodGemma WoodGemma Wood5:43 min/km00:22:23.1815253100:43:50.7217752500:00:58.489221500:52:14.7019342100:00:33.3110611000:43:56.76891900:00:18.3390414
194174
Lauren STAFFORDLauren STAFFORD
#174 Female Prime (18-39)
02:55:33.8902:55:33.897
(25)
Prime (18-39)700:28:15.75Female25Lauren StaffordLauren StaffordLauren StaffordLauren Stafford6:07 min/km00:22:53.3416783400:46:08.2021873200:01:58.86301116100:52:53.0120472700:01:32.00312136600:49:49.6017151900:00:18.87111415
19163
Dan BAYLISSDan BAYLISS
#163 Male Prime (18-39)
02:21:33.2302:21:33.232
(13)
Prime (18-39)200:01:04.03Male13Dan BaylissDan BaylissDan BaylissDan Bayliss4:55 min/km00:21:21.0810474900:35:53.454142000:01:17.4920987500:40:44.69131500:00:39.6515644300:41:21.865122800:00:14.9926315
47627
Bubbles Bubbles
#627 Mixed U18 Team Mixed
02:29:41.4702:29:41.472
(18)
U18 Team Mixed200:09:30.47Mixed18Edward RigbyChloe ReugganZane RudezBrody Coulter5:12 min/km00:17:30.4082400:35:52.504031800:01:10.7416778300:51:48.8618377300:00:24.202351000:42:37.707022400:00:17.0656615
74626
Blue Pen Blue Pen
#626 Mixed U18 Team Mixed
02:35:24.6602:35:24.664
(27)
U18 Team Mixed400:15:13.66Mixed27Jack LawsonJoshua McElweeEmma SmithElla Hanley5:24 min/km00:22:30.3615854900:33:06.6191500:01:09.2415667700:43:13.624321800:00:21.4783400:54:46.2723879100:00:17.0657716
133445
Edwards Girls Edwards Girls
#445 Female Female Team
02:45:30.6202:45:30.624
(14)
Female Team400:27:08.14Female14Karen EdwardsLexie EdwardsKaren EdwardsLexie Edwards5:46 min/km00:21:29.6411672600:41:25.8213561500:00:48.25303600:48:26.3313141100:00:33.201057900:52:28.1120872900:00:19.24122416
92638
Underrated Underrated
#638 Male U18 Team
02:40:04.4702:40:04.474
(53)
U18 Team400:24:50.17Male53Owen OudmanDaniel BakerJackson LyneLuke Burgess5:34 min/km00:24:35.6721249200:39:04.998154000:01:29.5725558600:42:26.213121600:00:22.21102400:51:50.5919939700:00:15.2227316
59158
Michael BAKERMichael BAKER
#158 Male Junior (Under 18)
02:32:59.7202:32:59.723
(32)
Junior (Under 18)300:11:21.79Male32Michael BakerMichael BakerMichael BakerMichael Baker5:19 min/km00:19:41.614512200:37:08.755422700:01:23.7223347800:42:12.152811400:02:03.55334413100:50:14.6317748600:00:15.3028317
294459
Jellie Beans Jellie Beans
#459 Female Female Team
03:20:17.8303:20:17.8318
(50)
Female Team1801:01:55.35Female50Ellie FrancisEllie FrancisJorja WilliamsonJorja Williamson6:58 min/km00:27:38.35276185901:06:29.09346237300:00:56.117051100:51:30.0417771900:00:23.32152300:53:01.56216113300:00:19.35130517
Page 1 of 8 (386 items)
   

fb