Augusta Adventure Fest
2 Nov 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 8 (386 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time AdjCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosName1Name2Name3Name4Pace1km Ocean SwimO/PosC/PosG/Pos6km Coastal RunO/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/Pos15km Mountain BikeO/PosC/PosG/PosT2O/PosC/PosG/Pos6km Inlet PaddleO/PosC/PosG/PosTeamRunO/PosC/PosG/Pos
3595
eclipse gals eclipse gals
#595 Female U18 Team
02:11:13.7802:11:13.781
(1)
U18 Team1Female1Clancy QuickEmily WhiteZoe DavisonHana Vanek4:34 min/km00:17:20.1672300:33:51.59151300:00:38.8961200:40:19.24121100:00:22.99131200:38:23.72191100:00:17.175918
1547
FFF - TBA FFF - TBA
#547 Mixed Mixed Team
02:00:34.4202:00:34.421
(1)
Mixed Team1Mixed1Amy ProsserMaia SimmondsTom HodgkinsonMichael Prosser4:12 min/km00:18:48.40196800:30:12.5911100:00:46.96217700:33:42.0811100:00:38.22143718600:36:09.7085500:00:16.4647711
14172
Paul BLACKPaul BLACK
#172 Male Veteran (40-49)
02:19:16.6502:19:16.654
(9)
Veteran (40-49)400:07:20.02Male9Paul BlackPaul BlackPaul BlackPaul Black4:51 min/km00:20:35.457773800:35:41.763841900:01:25.50246138200:38:30.1341100:00:49.1921176400:41:56.195573100:00:18.41951048
2611
Eclipse Performance Eclipse Performance
#611 Mixed Mixed Team
02:03:56.9302:03:56.932
(2)
Mixed Team200:03:22.50Mixed2Alec DavisonAlec DavisonChris DavisonWendy White4:19 min/km00:16:19.4921100:30:40.2243300:00:35.6821100:36:03.4922200:00:24.4728101500:39:35.1129141400:00:18.45992435
3534
Joanna JENKINJoanna JENKIN
#34 Female Prime (18-39)
02:27:18.1402:27:18.141
(3)
Prime (18-39)1Female3Joanna JenkinJoanna JenkinJoanna JenkinJoanna Jenkin5:07 min/km00:20:30.507351200:36:29.21502400:01:01.7511441900:45:54.26761200:00:39.1415222300:42:26.95653700:00:16.314425
5426
The Oblaks The Oblaks
#426 Male Male Team
02:12:03.2402:12:03.241
(2)
Male Team1Male2Tom OblakMatt OblakMatt OblakTom Oblak4:36 min/km00:20:30.707493600:32:50.7471300:00:50.023681700:39:10.0451200:00:25.493661300:38:02.33152700:00:13.911136
12415
Twin Thing Twin Thing
#415 Female Female Team
02:18:22.4802:18:22.481
(2)
Female Team1Female2Hayley McKeeHayley McKeeRochelle McKeeRochelle McKee4:49 min/km00:19:09.43311500:31:18.7251100:00:37.8041100:45:57.58801300:00:20.4941100:40:40.14381200:00:18.3188212
79592
Let's get Physio-cal Let's get Physio-cal
#592 Mixed Mixed Team
02:37:13.0802:37:13.0826
(30)
Mixed Team2600:36:38.65Mixed30Nardia KlemSĀ°ren MoseKevin WernliJay-Shian Tan5:28 min/km00:20:36.2178222700:37:33.0957212600:00:49.5933111200:38:07.4333300:00:18.0511100:59:27.6228710011200:00:21.071885770
1576
Darren GOGANDarren GOGAN
#76 Male Veteran (40-49)
02:19:24.5102:19:24.515
(10)
Veteran (40-49)500:07:27.88Male10Darren GoganDarren GoganDarren GoganDarren Gogan4:51 min/km00:24:39.41215199400:35:23.033331600:01:35.53271179700:39:50.6172300:00:54.29233107500:36:46.2392400:00:15.3929118
6187
Brett EDELMANBrett EDELMAN
#187 Male Veteran (40-49)
02:14:56.9802:14:56.982
(3)
Veteran (40-49)200:03:00.36Male34:42 min/km00:17:36.4791200:35:00.602721200:01:00.1310643900:39:55.3183400:00:38.5914933900:40:30.303762000:00:15.5631320
23503
Stanley & Co Stanley & Co
#503 Mixed Mixed Team
02:23:17.0202:23:17.024
(5)
Mixed Team400:22:42.59Mixed5Caitlin StanleyTrigg FaulknerBryan StanleyKen Ringrose4:59 min/km00:23:02.84173495600:36:13.1447172100:01:10.09160688000:39:50.0864400:00:36.85128678200:42:05.5657212200:00:18.44972334
83443
Three'S A Crowd Three'S A Crowd
#443 Female Female Team
02:37:36.4902:37:36.492
(6)
Female Team200:19:14.01Female6Anthea BrownAnthea BrownClaire ThomsonClaire Thomson5:29 min/km00:19:13.37322600:39:18.38852800:00:44.72152300:46:10.03862400:00:27.87503400:51:25.1119062300:00:16.995517
38561
Dunsborough Dynamites Dunsborough Dynamites
#561 Mixed Mixed Team
02:27:49.4202:27:49.4210
(11)
Mixed Team1000:27:14.99Mixed11Brodie ZanettiJenelle SchultEvan SchultSteve Anstee5:09 min/km00:25:12.35225748100:42:28.86149505800:00:52.5245131800:40:16.0795500:00:23.85204800:38:17.8218111100:00:17.93751725
19163
Dan BAYLISSDan BAYLISS
#163 Male Prime (18-39)
02:21:33.2302:21:33.232
(13)
Prime (18-39)200:01:04.03Male13Dan BaylissDan BaylissDan BaylissDan Bayliss4:55 min/km00:21:21.0810474900:35:53.454142000:01:17.4920987500:40:44.69131500:00:39.6515644300:41:21.865122800:00:14.9926315
8544
Janine BARROWJanine BARROW
#44 Female Veteran (40-49)
02:38:04.0602:38:04.061
(7)
Veteran (40-49)1Female7Janine BarrowJanine BarrowJanine BarrowJanine Barrow5:30 min/km00:20:43.698321700:37:34.07581500:00:59.7010231700:46:15.83871500:01:07.0826975500:51:05.5418762100:00:18.1383311
479
Brant EDWARDSBrant EDWARDS
#79 Male Veteran (40-49)
02:11:56.6202:11:56.621
(1)
Veteran (40-49)1Male1Brant EdwardsBrant EdwardsBrant EdwardsBrant Edwards4:35 min/km00:19:00.132431000:31:35.3661200:00:56.437322800:40:48.77144600:00:33.1210212700:38:46.162241000:00:16.6450632
3629
Nicola HAYESNicola HAYES
#29 Female Prime (18-39)
02:27:29.0602:27:29.062
(4)
Prime (18-39)200:00:10.92Female4Nicola HayesNicola HayesNicola HayesNicola Hayes5:08 min/km00:18:44.92182400:38:49.14773600:00:56.317121200:46:43.99962600:00:45.4619143200:41:11.68471300:00:17.547039
11454
old & new old & new
#454 Mixed Mixed Team
02:17:52.9402:17:52.943
(3)
Mixed Team300:17:18.51Mixed3Isabella AhernMilly McCarthyPatrick AhernPatrick Ahern4:48 min/km00:20:03.8958192300:39:09.8282303600:00:48.3831101100:40:16.58106600:01:16.4528711012700:35:56.7274400:00:21.081895871
40432
Pilsenheims Pilsenheims
#432 Mixed Mixed Team
02:28:07.1902:28:07.1911
(12)
Mixed Team1100:27:32.77Mixed12Daniel PilsneniksKathryn GranheimDaniel PilsneniksKathryn Granheim5:09 min/km00:24:46.99217727900:37:25.2156202500:01:01.03111415200:40:17.87117700:00:46.031948910400:43:30.8283283000:00:19.241213548
137501
2Land @ 2Sea 2Land @ 2Sea
#501 Female Female Team
02:46:02.8502:46:02.856
(16)
Female Team600:27:40.37Female16Sarah GoodwinClaire SchillerClaire SchillerTracey Charles5:47 min/km00:20:30.147231100:42:37.33151102100:01:25.26241214800:47:17.261073700:01:02.40264235300:52:44.8021393100:00:25.652971660
25185
Zach GOSSZach GOSS
#185 Male Prime (18-39)
02:23:45.4402:23:45.444
(18)
+00:05:00Prime (18-39)400:03:16.24Male185:00 min/km00:20:26.366953500:33:19.83111400:00:53.765322300:40:57.21162700:00:39.4515434100:42:12.866133400:00:15.9639426
9105
Robert LIMRobert LIM
#105 Male Vintage (50-59)
02:15:25.3402:15:25.341
(6)
Vintage (50-59)1Male6Robert LimRobert LimRobert LimRobert Lim4:43 min/km00:18:28.46132500:36:39.005212600:01:00.7211044100:41:01.48171800:00:55.1223887700:36:57.31111500:00:23.2225717115
16424
Aizhan GREENWOODAizhan GREENWOOD
#24 Female Prime (18-39)
02:49:53.9302:49:53.936
(21)
Prime (18-39)600:22:35.79Female21Aizhan GreenwoodAizhan GreenwoodAizhan GreenwoodAizhan Greenwood5:55 min/km00:28:28.90294136200:39:15.38834700:01:05.3813252100:47:24.781093800:00:51.4522054000:52:26.6120782800:00:21.42201834
42575
FFF M-Fam FFF M-Fam
#575 Mixed Mixed Team
02:28:37.6102:28:37.6112
(13)
Mixed Team1200:28:03.18Mixed13Brad MooreDale MooreDenham MooreRoyce McAuslane5:10 min/km00:26:26.86255889700:38:20.8071283300:00:57.7085313900:40:54.09158800:00:25.9337162100:41:08.9446192000:00:23.272607993
112644
The long & short of it The long & short of it
#644 Mixed Mixed Team
02:43:43.1602:43:43.1635
(40)
Mixed Team3500:43:08.73Mixed40Janet CooteJanet CooteMichael CooteMichael Coote5:42 min/km00:26:09.15252869500:34:41.6023111200:01:25.342439811300:41:25.36209900:00:38.19142708500:59:06.832849811000:00:16.6752913
10452
Tom & Dave Tom & Dave
#452 Male Male Team
02:17:47.3202:17:47.323
(7)
Male Team300:05:44.08Male7Thomas OfferDavid OfferThomas OfferDavid Offer4:48 min/km00:21:20.46102114700:35:24.203461700:00:43.42132800:41:02.43182900:00:23.51184900:38:38.45213900:00:14.8422512
16838
Lee KRAETERLee KRAETER
#38 Female Veteran (40-49)
02:50:49.0102:50:49.015
(22)
Veteran (40-49)500:12:44.94Female22Lee KraeterLee KraeterLee KraeterLee Kraeter5:57 min/km00:24:14.1820794200:43:18.6916442300:01:11.0617052900:47:37.321162900:00:42.6017733000:53:25.7822373500:00:19.37132519
7637
The Mild Colonial Boys The Mild Colonial Boys
#637 Male Male Team
02:15:01.7902:15:01.792
(4)
Male Team200:02:58.55Male4Andrew TwineDale KellyBen DallinRamon Anderson4:42 min/km00:19:40.964452100:41:11.44129236300:01:08.80151255100:41:23.441931000:00:20.8151200:31:02.4521100:00:13.881025
15235
Virginia SERGASVirginia SERGAS
#35 Female Prime (18-39)
02:48:14.6102:48:14.615
(19)
Prime (18-39)500:20:56.47Female19Virginia SergasVirginia SergasVirginia SergasVirginia Sergas5:51 min/km00:19:52.95524900:41:12.7213051300:01:33.0226495200:47:45.2712141000:01:13.4227985900:56:17.86251114700:00:19.35131518
75420
Morson Morson
#420 Mixed Mixed Team
02:36:21.8402:36:21.8424
(28)
Mixed Team2400:35:47.42Mixed28Lou-Ann BottomleyDonna WilliamsonDeclan BottomleyDeclan Bottomley5:26 min/km00:24:43.58216717800:40:42.92118425000:01:02.48117435400:41:41.3321101000:00:51.172189411000:47:03.01129525600:00:17.33661321
26523
Soul Surfers Soul Surfers
#523 Mixed Mixed Team
02:23:46.6602:23:46.665
(6)
Mixed Team500:23:12.24Mixed6Karen NicollRosie NicollAngus NicollAdrian Nicoll5:00 min/km00:19:04.052691100:41:47.20141485600:01:07.68148617200:42:01.4925111100:00:28.7058293800:38:58.6424121200:00:18.881133042
133445
Edwards Girls Edwards Girls
#445 Female Female Team
02:45:30.6202:45:30.624
(14)
Female Team400:27:08.14Female14Karen EdwardsLexie EdwardsKaren EdwardsLexie Edwards5:46 min/km00:21:29.6411672600:41:25.8213561500:00:48.25303600:48:26.3313141100:00:33.201057900:52:28.1120872900:00:19.24122416
8628
Chad's Jeep Chad's Jeep
#628 Male U18 Team
02:15:14.3002:15:14.301
(5)
U18 Team1Male5Chad WieseEvan FawellThomas BurgessChad Wiese4:42 min/km00:24:53.1721959600:34:42.25243900:01:03.8012544600:41:42.262211100:00:24.152241000:32:15.2631200:00:13.38813
67617
Mud Stars Mud Stars
#617 Mixed Mixed Team
02:34:07.9202:34:07.9223
(26)
Mixed Team2300:33:33.49Mixed26Taylah YorkSteve York5:22 min/km00:23:10.68181556200:40:26.52109374500:00:56.6274263400:42:08.5926121200:00:21.5092500:46:39.03125495300:00:24.9629095109
135651
What Would Goggins Say? What Would Goggins Say?
#651 Female Female Team
02:45:42.5702:45:42.575
(15)
Female Team500:27:20.09Female15Meg HowardMeg HowardKristi CollinsBrooke Hodgkinson5:46 min/km00:22:21.79150103000:39:41.969541000:00:59.4110071600:49:14.7214151200:00:29.01594500:52:33.0220983000:00:22.652451348
39118
Greg HOODGreg HOOD
#118 Male Vintage (50-59)
02:27:51.1402:27:51.142
(24)
Vintage (50-59)200:12:25.79Male24Greg HoodGreg HoodGreg HoodGreg Hood5:09 min/km00:21:11.3394104400:40:35.9211465600:01:10.2116475500:41:47.012321200:01:20.412941510400:41:26.185272900:00:20.061561076
24411
One and a Half Men One and a Half Men
#411 Male Male Team
02:23:39.5702:23:39.574
(17)
Male Team400:11:36.32Male17Aaron ThomasXavier ThomasAaron ThomasAaron Thomas5:00 min/km00:20:18.906273000:40:06.92102154900:01:01.77115204300:41:47.042441300:00:43.80182295200:39:26.492861400:00:14.6320410
214410
Ninja Berries Ninja Berries
#410 Female Female Team
02:59:54.6202:59:54.6210
(31)
Female Team1000:41:32.14Female31Bethan LoweAngelina SawyerBethan LoweAngelina Sawyer6:16 min/km00:27:05.86266175600:45:30.34208123100:01:16.93200183700:49:18.1014261300:00:33.051016800:55:49.47246164500:00:20.85182730
220624
Big Rigs Big Rigs
#624 Mixed U18 Team Mixed
03:01:30.1703:01:30.177
(84)
U18 Team Mixed700:41:19.17Mixed84Alyssa HartMatilda WilliamsBryce ComminsJade Gavlik6:19 min/km00:33:38.35334912800:48:40.43260810600:01:00.5310955100:42:10.132711300:00:35.7112397800:55:08.1024289300:00:16.8953514
59158
Michael BAKERMichael BAKER
#158 Male Junior (Under 18)
02:32:59.7202:32:59.723
(32)
Junior (Under 18)300:11:21.79Male32Michael BakerMichael BakerMichael BakerMichael Baker5:19 min/km00:19:41.614512200:37:08.755422700:01:23.7223347800:42:12.152811400:02:03.55334413100:50:14.6317748600:00:15.3028317
21120
Emily HASWELLEmily HASWELL
#20 Female Prime (18-39)
02:59:46.3102:59:46.318
(29)
Prime (18-39)800:32:28.17Female29Emily HaswellEmily HaswellEmily HaswellEmily Haswell6:15 min/km00:23:39.3319393900:50:31.23275104800:02:56.70336147100:49:25.0514451400:01:15.83285106100:51:27.6219172400:00:30.533371473
204509
Why Not? Why Not?
#509 Mixed Mixed Team
02:58:08.8702:58:08.8770
(77)
Mixed Team7000:57:34.44Mixed77Jayde KraeterMarie OttreyDane RynvisJayde Kraeter6:12 min/km00:22:05.68142374200:51:29.472829811300:01:16.05198819400:42:13.5129131400:00:32.0494526201:00:10.5128810111300:00:21.592146477
99496
GenesisCare Sleeping Beauties GenesisCare Sleeping Beauties
#496 Mixed Mixed Team
02:41:24.9402:41:24.9430
(34)
Mixed Team3000:40:50.51Mixed34Tanya HadlowAntonius StevensPaul MeaseyNic Joyce5:37 min/km00:22:31.68160435000:46:02.58217738500:01:05.03130526300:42:38.9234141500:00:29.9171394900:48:15.83148566200:00:20.971845467
32127
Phil MILBURNPhil MILBURN
#127 Male Masters (60+)
02:26:38.6002:26:38.601
(22)
Masters (60+)1Male22Phil MilburnPhil MilburnPhil MilburnPhil Milburn5:06 min/km00:19:07.582821200:39:17.678424100:01:26.4624748300:42:25.823011500:01:22.34299410800:42:32.866723800:00:25.853025130
108123
Diane BROADDiane BROAD
#123 Female Vintage (50-59)
02:43:09.7202:43:09.721
(9)
Vintage (50-59)1Female9Diane BroadDiane BroadDiane BroadDiane Broad5:41 min/km00:20:54.198812100:46:11.0022023300:01:46.9228675900:49:38.8114911500:00:55.5424144500:43:30.31822800:00:12.94511
13296
Nicole JAHNNicole JAHN
#96 Female Vintage (50-59)
02:45:24.4902:45:24.492
(13)
Vintage (50-59)200:02:14.77Female13Nicole JahnNicole JahnNicole JahnNicole Jahn5:45 min/km00:21:28.9411522500:47:48.7724133900:01:22.2722734300:51:00.2416721600:00:56.2724354600:42:25.75641600:00:22.23234645
92638
Underrated Underrated
#638 Male U18 Team
02:40:04.4702:40:04.474
(53)
U18 Team400:24:50.17Male53Owen OudmanDaniel BakerJackson LyneLuke Burgess5:34 min/km00:24:35.6721249200:39:04.998154000:01:29.5725558600:42:26.213121600:00:22.21102400:51:50.5919939700:00:15.2227316
142442
Super Sturleys Super Sturleys
#442 Mixed Mixed Team
02:46:45.5502:46:45.5547
(53)
Mixed Team4700:46:11.12Mixed53Tom SturleyTom SturleyDavid SturleyKatherine Sturley5:48 min/km00:21:13.1996253000:47:01.28229789000:01:10.18161698100:42:45.8837151600:00:27.6146233000:53:37.23224778500:00:30.17334108123
33520
Gigi, Ingrid And Those Two Old Guys! Gigi, Ingrid And Those Two Old Guys..
#520 Mixed Mixed Team
02:27:05.7702:27:05.778
(9)
Mixed Team800:26:31.34Mixed9Ingrid BlandfordGeorgia PeluseyMarcus Pelusey5:07 min/km00:18:30.54154600:43:26.46167566400:01:08.19150627300:42:57.5939161700:00:26.8141202500:40:21.6634161600:00:14.501736
95139
Femke NEGUSFemke NEGUS
#139 Female Junior (Under 15)
02:40:17.9802:40:17.981
(8)
Junior (Under 15)1Female8Femke NegusFemke NegusFemke NegusFemke Negus5:35 min/km00:19:13.96331700:41:19.8213311400:01:09.8915922800:51:01.9816811700:00:52.4822334200:46:18.6011711100:00:21.23192331
Page 1 of 8 (386 items)
   

fb