City60 Bike Run Challenge
27 Oct 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
City60
City30
City15
City6
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
Member1
Member2
Member3
Dist
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
24
101
Alena Derdeyn
Alena Derdeyn #101
Female 8-9
00:21:57.45
00:21:57.45
1
(3)
8-9
1
Female
3
SIN
BEL
6.4
3:25 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:59.79
5:19 min/km
27
1
3
00:00:53.08
7
1
1
00:12:11.97
22.1 km/h
31
1
3
00:01:09.21
30
2
5
00:03:43.39
4:57 min/km
19
1
2
51
102
Leanne Ho
Leanne Ho #102
Female 8-9
00:26:43.05
00:26:43.05
3
(9)
8-9
3
00:04:45.60
Female
9
SIN
SIN
6.4
4:10 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:40.54
6:14 min/km
51
4
11
00:01:27.60
47
3
9
00:14:03.45
19.2 km/h
52
3
9
00:01:44.97
66
5
17
00:04:46.48
6:21 min/km
45
2
6
70
103
Poppy Beasant
Poppy Beasant #103
Female 8-9
00:31:14.64
00:31:14.64
5
(17)
8-9
5
00:09:17.18
Female
17
GBR
GBR
6.4
4:52 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:31.50
6:02 min/km
45
3
7
00:02:07.61
71
7
20
00:14:35.80
18.5 km/h
61
4
12
00:02:24.85
73
6
19
00:07:34.87
10:06 min/km
74
7
19
72
104
Leah Tan
Leah Tan #104
Female 8-9
00:31:17.68
00:31:17.68
6
(18)
8-9
6
00:09:20.23
Female
18
SIN
SIN
6.4
4:53 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:49.94
6:26 min/km
57
5
14
00:01:58.95
67
5
17
00:16:50.68
16.0 km/h
73
7
20
00:01:32.51
58
4
14
00:06:05.59
8:07 min/km
69
5
16
43
105
Mikayla Ng
Mikayla Ng #105
Female 8-9
00:24:57.67
00:24:57.67
2
(7)
8-9
2
00:03:00.22
Female
7
SIN
SIN
6.4
3:54 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:01.92
5:22 min/km
29
2
4
00:01:21.35
38
2
6
00:13:14.89
20.4 km/h
44
2
7
00:01:29.90
55
3
12
00:04:49.60
6:26 min/km
46
3
7
106
Liyana Howladar
Liyana Howladar #106
Female 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Female
SIN
GBR
6.4
Wave 19
62
107
Dzulaikha Nor Irad
Dzulaikha Nor Irad #107
Female 8-9
00:28:35.82
00:28:35.82
4
(12)
8-9
4
00:06:38.36
Female
12
SIN
SIN
6.4
4:28 min/km
Wave 19
00:05:11.75
6:55 min/km
66
6
16
00:02:05.04
70
6
19
00:14:43.32
18.3 km/h
62
5
13
00:00:58.45
20
1
2
00:05:37.24
7:29 min/km
62
4
14
74
108
Giulia Acosta Ceccarini
Giulia Acosta Ceccarini #108
Female 8-9
00:33:05.84
00:33:05.84
7
(20)
8-9
7
00:11:08.39
Female
20
SIN
CHE
6.4
5:10 min/km
Wave 19
00:06:27.29
8:36 min/km
76
7
21
00:01:53.46
65
4
16
00:15:40.41
17.2 km/h
66
6
16
00:02:32.40
74
7
20
00:06:32.27
8:43 min/km
72
6
18
109
Lise Dumesnil
Lise Dumesnil #109
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
SIN
FRA
6.4
Wave 18
44
110
Raffaella Anderegg
Raffaella Anderegg #110
Female 10-11
00:25:13.17
00:25:13.17
6
(8)
10-11
6
00:03:56.79
Female
8
SIN
CHE
6.4
3:56 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:33.56
6:04 min/km
46
5
8
00:01:29.83
50
5
10
00:12:19.01
21.9 km/h
34
3
4
00:01:33.40
60
6
15
00:05:17.36
7:03 min/km
56
6
10
111
Constance Behmer
Constance Behmer #111
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
SIN
FRA
6.4
Wave 18
57
112
Katharina Wedeniwski
Katharina Wedeniwski #112
Female 10-11
00:27:35.68
00:27:35.68
7
(10)
10-11
7
00:06:19.29
Female
10
SCB Triathlon Club
SIN
GER
6.4
4:18 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:50.71
6:27 min/km
58
7
15
00:01:44.89
64
7
15
00:14:13.87
19.0 km/h
57
6
10
00:01:42.77
64
7
16
00:05:03.42
6:44 min/km
51
5
9
113
Maya Morgans
Maya Morgans #113
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
SIN
AUS
6.4
Wave 18
42
114
Ines Monti
Ines Monti #114
Female 10-11
00:24:53.86
00:24:53.86
5
(6)
10-11
5
00:03:37.48
Female
6
SIN
SIN
6.4
3:53 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:49.14
6:25 min/km
56
6
13
00:01:00.04
18
1
2
00:12:36.73
21.4 km/h
37
4
5
00:01:05.40
25
2
3
00:05:22.55
7:10 min/km
58
7
11
41
115
Yirui Carrie Lu
Yirui Carrie Lu #115
Female 10-11
00:24:52.20
00:24:52.20
4
(5)
10-11
4
00:03:35.81
Female
5
SIN
SIN
6.4
3:53 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:05.03
5:26 min/km
30
3
5
00:01:05.86
24
2
3
00:14:17.77
18.9 km/h
58
7
11
00:01:29.32
53
4
11
00:03:54.21
5:12 min/km
24
2
3
40
116
Valentina Anderegg
Valentina Anderegg #116
Female 10-11
00:24:49.95
00:24:49.95
3
(4)
10-11
3
00:03:33.56
Female
4
SIN
CHE
6.4
3:52 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:18.53
5:44 min/km
39
4
6
00:01:27.60
46
4
8
00:12:37.98
21.4 km/h
38
5
6
00:01:30.47
56
5
13
00:04:55.35
6:33 min/km
48
4
8
21
117
Klara Andonegui
Klara Andonegui #117
Female 10-11
00:21:45.87
00:21:45.87
2
(2)
10-11
2
00:00:29.49
Female
2
Dulwich Runners
SIN
ESP
6.4
3:24 min/km
Wave 18
00:03:40.12
4:53 min/km
13
1
1
00:01:33.03
54
6
12
00:12:07.84
22.3 km/h
30
2
2
00:00:52.73
13
1
1
00:03:32.13
4:42 min/km
13
1
1
17
118
Mirthe Gaytant
Mirthe Gaytant #118
Female 10-11
00:21:16.38
00:21:16.38
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
Team Fabian
SIN
BEL
6.4
3:19 min/km
Wave 18
00:03:56.28
5:15 min/km
25
2
2
00:01:08.86
30
3
5
00:11:10.16
24.2 km/h
17
1
1
00:01:05.49
26
3
4
00:03:55.57
5:14 min/km
25
3
4
32
119
Caleb Chan
Caleb Chan #119
Male 8-9
00:23:25.18
00:23:25.18
12
(25)
8-9
12
00:04:42.63
Male
25
SIN
SIN
6.4
3:39 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:10.27
5:33 min/km
32
12
24
00:01:03.73
22
8
20
00:13:02.13
20.7 km/h
42
13
29
00:01:11.42
35
12
28
00:03:57.62
5:16 min/km
26
10
20
120
Azlaan Fazal
Azlaan Fazal #120
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
SIN
PAK
6.4
Wave 19
121
Raakin Fazal
Raakin Fazal #121
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
SIN
PAK
6.4
Wave 19
122
Nicholas Marran
Nicholas Marran #122
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
SIN
AUS
6.4
Wave 19
123
James Bentley
James Bentley #123
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
SIN
GBR
6.4
Wave 19
8
124
Charlie Kay
Charlie Kay #124
Male 8-9
00:19:43.59
00:19:43.59
2
(8)
8-9
2
00:01:01.04
Male
8
GBR
GBR
6.4
3:04 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:45.54
5:00 min/km
16
6
15
00:01:00.86
20
6
18
00:10:32.85
25.6 km/h
9
2
7
00:00:53.00
15
4
14
00:03:31.34
4:41 min/km
12
5
11
19
125
Oscar Birch
Oscar Birch #125
Male 8-9
00:21:41.61
00:21:41.61
8
(16)
8-9
8
00:02:59.05
Male
16
SIN
SIN
6.4
3:23 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:45.54
5:00 min/km
17
7
16
00:01:25.05
44
17
35
00:10:58.67
24.6 km/h
13
5
11
00:01:27.22
52
18
37
00:04:05.10
5:26 min/km
29
11
22
31
126
Leo Seyffert
Leo Seyffert #126
Male 8-9
00:23:11.69
00:23:11.69
11
(24)
8-9
11
00:04:29.14
Male
24
SIN
USA
6.4
3:37 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:37.78
4:50 min/km
11
4
11
00:01:22.61
40
15
32
00:12:27.18
21.7 km/h
36
11
27
00:02:20.24
72
22
46
00:03:23.88
4:31 min/km
11
4
10
13
127
Conrad Bachmann
Conrad Bachmann #127
Male 8-9
00:20:42.79
00:20:42.79
6
(13)
8-9
6
00:02:00.23
Male
13
SIN
GER
6.4
3:14 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:36.30
4:48 min/km
10
3
10
00:01:20.30
37
14
31
00:10:52.55
24.8 km/h
12
4
10
00:01:41.41
63
21
42
00:03:12.21
4:16 min/km
6
1
5
56
128
Shay Mhatre
Shay Mhatre #128
Male 8-9
00:27:23.65
00:27:23.65
20
(39)
8-9
20
00:08:41.10
Male
39
SIN
NZL
6.4
4:16 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:47.29
6:23 min/km
54
17
37
00:01:30.86
51
19
38
00:14:30.51
18.6 km/h
60
21
41
00:01:36.24
62
20
41
00:04:58.75
6:38 min/km
49
16
34
36
129
Benjamin Lester
Benjamin Lester #129
Male 8-9
00:24:23.92
00:24:23.92
14
(28)
8-9
14
00:05:41.37
Male
28
SIN
GBR
6.4
3:48 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:37.02
6:09 min/km
49
16
35
00:01:15.54
35
12
29
00:13:17.59
20.3 km/h
45
14
30
00:01:02.47
23
7
21
00:04:11.28
5:35 min/km
33
12
24
130
Hamish Mackie
Hamish Mackie #130
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
SIN
GBR
6.4
Wave 19
50
131
Zhihong Lucas Cao
Zhihong Lucas Cao #131
Male 8-9
00:26:42.84
00:26:42.84
16
(34)
8-9
16
00:08:00.29
Male
34
SIN
SIN
6.4
4:10 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:31.29
6:01 min/km
44
14
33
00:01:23.11
42
16
34
00:13:22.14
20.2 km/h
46
15
31
00:01:13.02
37
13
30
00:06:13.28
8:17 min/km
71
21
46
14
132
Rafe Forbes
Rafe Forbes #132
Male 8-9
00:20:48.71
00:20:48.71
7
(14)
8-9
7
00:02:06.15
Male
14
SIN
GBR
6.4
3:15 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:00.53
5:20 min/km
28
11
22
00:01:11.86
32
11
26
00:11:00.40
24.5 km/h
14
6
12
00:00:58.46
21
6
19
00:03:37.45
4:49 min/km
16
7
14
133
Sofia Chamberlain
Sofia Chamberlain #133
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
SIN
GBR
6.4
Wave 19
9
134
Jie Yang Chew
Jie Yang Chew #134
Male 8-9
00:20:08.46
00:20:08.46
3
(9)
8-9
3
00:01:25.90
Male
9
SIN
SIN
6.4
3:08 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:30.77
4:41 min/km
7
2
7
00:00:51.87
6
2
6
00:11:26.51
23.6 km/h
19
8
15
00:00:57.99
18
5
17
00:03:21.30
4:28 min/km
10
3
9
37
135
Wout Langeveld
Wout Langeveld #135
Male 8-9
00:24:26.80
00:24:26.80
15
(29)
8-9
15
00:05:44.24
Male
29
SIN
NED
6.4
3:49 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:35.54
6:07 min/km
47
15
34
00:01:08.35
29
10
24
00:12:55.36
20.9 km/h
40
12
28
00:01:10.74
33
11
26
00:04:36.80
6:09 min/km
41
15
31
27
136
Jules Bobbe
Jules Bobbe #136
Male 8-9
00:22:36.15
00:22:36.15
10
(21)
8-9
10
00:03:53.60
Male
21
SIN
FRA
6.4
3:31 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:12.11
5:36 min/km
34
13
25
00:01:03.03
21
7
19
00:12:26.42
21.7 km/h
35
10
26
00:01:10.49
32
10
25
00:03:44.09
4:58 min/km
20
8
16
54
137
Ding Xuan Jaden Tang
Ding Xuan Jaden Tang #137
Male 8-9
00:27:21.04
00:27:21.04
18
(37)
8-9
18
00:08:38.48
Male
37
SIN
SIN
6.4
4:16 min/km
Wave 19
00:05:07.45
6:49 min/km
64
21
44
00:01:28.35
48
18
36
00:14:08.69
19.1 km/h
54
18
37
00:01:23.31
46
16
34
00:05:13.22
6:57 min/km
54
18
38
55
138
Wang Junzhi Roger
Wang Junzhi Roger #138
Male 8-9
00:27:21.24
00:27:21.24
19
(38)
8-9
19
00:08:38.69
Male
38
SIN
SIN
6.4
4:16 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:48.24
6:24 min/km
55
18
38
00:01:40.93
62
21
42
00:14:12.83
19.0 km/h
56
20
39
00:01:26.84
50
17
36
00:05:12.38
6:56 min/km
52
17
36
22
139
Nik Hupkes
Nik Hupkes #139
Male 8-9
00:21:45.89
00:21:45.89
9
(18)
8-9
9
00:03:03.33
Male
18
Hollandse Club
SIN
NED
6.4
3:24 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:49.24
5:05 min/km
19
9
18
00:00:59.27
16
4
15
00:12:16.39
22.0 km/h
33
9
25
00:01:06.41
27
8
22
00:03:34.56
4:46 min/km
14
6
12
10
140
Atticus Hutchison
Atticus Hutchison #140
Male 8-9
00:20:10.13
00:20:10.13
4
(10)
8-9
4
00:01:27.58
Male
10
SIN
AUS
6.4
3:09 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:54.88
5:13 min/km
24
10
21
00:01:07.48
28
9
23
00:09:45.87
27.7 km/h
4
1
4
00:01:08.95
29
9
24
00:04:12.94
5:37 min/km
34
13
25
76
141
Khayrun Norhisham
Khayrun Norhisham #141
Male 8-9
00:34:43.98
00:34:43.98
22
(47)
8-9
22
00:16:01.43
Male
47
SIN
SIN
6.4
5:25 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:55.42
6:33 min/km
60
19
40
00:01:37.70
57
20
41
00:20:04.96
13.4 km/h
75
22
46
00:01:29.73
54
19
38
00:06:36.17
8:48 min/km
73
22
47
63
142
Nor Ilhan Nor Irad
Nor Ilhan Nor Irad #142
Male 8-9
00:29:00.13
00:29:00.13
21
(43)
8-9
21
00:10:17.58
Male
43
SIN
SIN
6.4
4:31 min/km
Wave 19
00:05:52.77
7:50 min/km
70
22
46
00:01:44.11
63
22
43
00:14:11.75
19.0 km/h
55
19
38
00:01:13.93
38
14
31
00:05:57.56
7:56 min/km
68
20
45
12
143
Carter Kneale
Carter Kneale #143
Male 8-9
00:20:24.40
00:20:24.40
5
(12)
8-9
5
00:01:41.85
Male
12
GBR
ISL
6.4
3:11 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:47.40
5:03 min/km
18
8
17
00:00:53.13
8
3
7
00:11:04.13
24.4 km/h
15
7
13
00:00:48.55
10
2
10
00:03:51.19
5:08 min/km
22
9
18
34
144
Tomoki Leviaux
Tomoki Leviaux #144
Male 8-9
00:23:50.83
00:23:50.83
13
(26)
8-9
13
00:05:08.27
Male
26
SIN
JPN
6.4
3:43 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:40.21
4:53 min/km
14
5
13
00:01:00.30
19
5
17
00:13:26.90
20.1 km/h
48
16
33
00:01:16.89
39
15
32
00:04:26.52
5:55 min/km
38
14
28
52
145
Jun Rong Nigel Tham
Jun Rong Nigel Tham #145
Male 8-9
00:26:46.75
00:26:46.75
17
(35)
8-9
17
00:08:04.20
Male
35
SIN
SIN
6.4
4:11 min/km
Wave 19
00:05:00.30
6:40 min/km
61
20
41
00:01:16.04
36
13
30
00:13:52.20
19.5 km/h
49
17
34
00:00:52.96
14
3
13
00:05:45.25
7:40 min/km
66
19
43
6
146
Diego Lopez Unda
Diego Lopez Unda #146
Male 8-9
00:18:42.55
00:18:42.55
1
(6)
8-9
1
Male
6
JS Athletics
SIN
MEX
6.4
2:55 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:29.75
4:39 min/km
6
1
6
00:00:49.14
2
1
2
00:10:33.01
25.6 km/h
10
3
8
00:00:37.02
1
1
1
00:03:13.62
4:18 min/km
7
2
6
20
147
Luke Ho
Luke Ho #147
Male 10-11
00:21:45.24
00:21:45.24
9
(17)
10-11
9
00:05:20.12
Male
17
SIN
SIN
6.4
3:23 min/km
Wave 18
00:03:50.53
5:07 min/km
21
9
20
00:01:11.11
31
13
25
00:11:44.88
23.0 km/h
25
10
20
00:00:53.47
16
11
15
00:04:05.23
5:26 min/km
30
10
23
35
148
David Laufik
David Laufik #148
Male 10-11
00:24:01.19
00:24:01.19
12
(27)
10-11
12
00:07:36.07
Male
27
SIN
CAN
6.4
3:45 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:29.53
5:59 min/km
42
14
31
00:00:54.11
10
4
9
00:11:40.01
23.1 km/h
23
9
18
00:01:08.83
28
13
23
00:05:48.70
7:44 min/km
67
16
44
149
Dmytro Skrypnichenko
Dmytro Skrypnichenko #149
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
UKR
UKR
6.4
Wave 18
150
Rocco Rotheram
Rocco Rotheram #150
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
GBR
GBR
6.4
Wave 18
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)