City60 Bike Run Challenge
27 Oct 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
City60
City30
City15
City6
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
Member1
Member2
Member3
Dist
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
106
Liyana Howladar
Liyana Howladar #106
Female 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Female
SIN
GBR
6.4
Wave 19
109
Lise Dumesnil
Lise Dumesnil #109
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
SIN
FRA
6.4
Wave 18
111
Constance Behmer
Constance Behmer #111
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
SIN
FRA
6.4
Wave 18
120
Azlaan Fazal
Azlaan Fazal #120
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
SIN
PAK
6.4
Wave 19
121
Raakin Fazal
Raakin Fazal #121
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
SIN
PAK
6.4
Wave 19
122
Nicholas Marran
Nicholas Marran #122
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
SIN
AUS
6.4
Wave 19
123
James Bentley
James Bentley #123
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
SIN
GBR
6.4
Wave 19
113
Maya Morgans
Maya Morgans #113
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
SIN
AUS
6.4
Wave 18
130
Hamish Mackie
Hamish Mackie #130
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
SIN
GBR
6.4
Wave 19
186
Junyi Li
Junyi Li #186
Male Fun 12+
DNS
DNS
Fun 12+
Male
SIN
SIN
6.4
Wave 17
133
Sofia Chamberlain
Sofia Chamberlain #133
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
SIN
GBR
6.4
Wave 19
149
Dmytro Skrypnichenko
Dmytro Skrypnichenko #149
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
UKR
UKR
6.4
Wave 18
150
Rocco Rotheram
Rocco Rotheram #150
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
GBR
GBR
6.4
Wave 18
159
Thomas Bentley
Thomas Bentley #159
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
SIN
GBR
6.4
Wave 18
160
Siddarthh Prakash
Siddarthh Prakash #160
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
SIN
IND
6.4
Wave 18
166
Kayan Howladar
Kayan Howladar #166
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
SIN
GBR
6.4
Wave 18
184
Yasmin Chamberlain
Yasmin Chamberlain #184
Female Fun 12+
DNS
DNS
Fun 12+
Female
SIN
GBR
6.4
Wave 17
192
Muhammad Yusuf Bin Sulaiman
Muhammad Yusuf Bin Sulaiman #192
Male Fun 12+
DNS
DNS
Fun 12+
Male
Ministry of Law
SIN
SIN
6.4
Wave 17
193
Sulaiman Mohamed Yusoff
Sulaiman Mohamed Yusoff #193
Male Fun 12+
DNS
DNS
Fun 12+
Male
Ministry of Home Affairs
SIN
SIN
6.4
Wave 17
64
196
Masaru Morisako
Masaru Morisako #196
Male Fun 12+
00:29:20.18
00:29:20.18
7
(44)
Fun 12+
7
00:07:10.44
Male
44
MAL
JPN
6.4
4:35 min/km
Wave 17
00:03:35.28
4:47 min/km
9
1
9
00:00:53.42
9
2
8
00:20:42.83
13.0 km/h
76
9
47
00:00:54.87
17
1
16
00:03:13.76
4:18 min/km
8
1
7
76
141
Khayrun Norhisham
Khayrun Norhisham #141
Male 8-9
00:34:43.98
00:34:43.98
22
(47)
8-9
22
00:16:01.43
Male
47
SIN
SIN
6.4
5:25 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:55.42
6:33 min/km
60
19
40
00:01:37.70
57
20
41
00:20:04.96
13.4 km/h
75
22
46
00:01:29.73
54
19
38
00:06:36.17
8:48 min/km
73
22
47
75
181
Nur Syafiqah Binte Mohd Taufek
Nur Syafiqah Binte Mohd Taufek #181
Female Fun 12+
00:34:08.74
00:34:08.74
7
(21)
Fun 12+
7
00:06:14.37
Female
21
SIN
SIN
6.4
5:20 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:05.26
8:07 min/km
72
6
19
00:01:33.38
55
4
13
00:18:57.97
14.2 km/h
74
7
21
00:01:21.56
44
3
8
00:06:10.55
8:14 min/km
70
5
17
72
104
Leah Tan
Leah Tan #104
Female 8-9
00:31:17.68
00:31:17.68
6
(18)
8-9
6
00:09:20.23
Female
18
SIN
SIN
6.4
4:53 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:49.94
6:26 min/km
57
5
14
00:01:58.95
67
5
17
00:16:50.68
16.0 km/h
73
7
20
00:01:32.51
58
4
14
00:06:05.59
8:07 min/km
69
5
16
65
195
Ingrid Vinge
Ingrid Vinge #195
Female Fun 12+
00:29:22.69
00:29:22.69
2
(13)
Fun 12+
2
00:01:28.32
Female
13
SIN
DEN
6.4
4:35 min/km
Wave 17
00:04:36.53
6:08 min/km
48
1
9
00:01:06.99
27
1
4
00:16:48.13
16.1 km/h
72
6
19
00:01:25.11
48
4
9
00:05:25.91
7:14 min/km
59
2
12
71
187
Shivanand Chaganti
Shivanand Chaganti #187
Male Fun 12+
00:31:15.32
00:31:15.32
9
(46)
Fun 12+
9
00:09:05.58
Male
46
SIN
IND
6.4
4:53 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:17.27
8:23 min/km
74
9
47
00:01:29.61
49
4
37
00:16:20.95
16.5 km/h
71
8
45
00:01:24.93
47
5
35
00:05:42.54
7:36 min/km
63
8
41
69
183
Mythili Putrevu
Mythili Putrevu #183
Female Fun 12+
00:31:14.42
00:31:14.42
5
(16)
Fun 12+
5
00:03:20.06
Female
16
SIN
IND
6.4
4:52 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:18.73
8:24 min/km
75
7
20
00:01:26.18
45
2
7
00:16:20.75
16.5 km/h
70
5
18
00:01:26.07
49
5
10
00:05:42.69
7:36 min/km
64
4
15
66
200
Khairy Norhisham
Khairy Norhisham #200
Male Fun 12+
00:29:37.19
00:29:37.19
8
(45)
Fun 12+
8
00:07:27.45
Male
45
SIN
SIN
6.4
4:37 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:06.28
6:48 min/km
63
7
43
00:01:33.02
53
5
39
00:16:10.85
16.7 km/h
69
7
44
00:01:32.31
57
6
39
00:05:14.71
6:59 min/km
55
6
39
67
194
Khayriya Norhisham
Khayriya Norhisham #194
Female Fun 12+
00:29:41.35
00:29:41.35
3
(14)
Fun 12+
3
00:01:46.98
Female
14
SIN
SIN
6.4
4:38 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:25.48
7:13 min/km
68
4
17
00:01:40.43
59
5
14
00:15:47.86
17.1 km/h
68
4
17
00:01:18.28
40
1
6
00:05:29.28
7:19 min/km
60
3
13
53
154
Asher Tiang
Asher Tiang #154
Male 10-11
00:27:16.17
00:27:16.17
15
(36)
10-11
15
00:10:51.05
Male
36
SIN
SIN
6.4
4:15 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:27.18
5:56 min/km
41
13
30
00:01:14.16
33
14
27
00:15:44.77
17.1 km/h
67
16
43
00:01:10.91
34
14
27
00:04:39.14
6:12 min/km
42
13
32
74
108
Giulia Acosta Ceccarini
Giulia Acosta Ceccarini #108
Female 8-9
00:33:05.84
00:33:05.84
7
(20)
8-9
7
00:11:08.39
Female
20
SIN
CHE
6.4
5:10 min/km
Wave 19
00:06:27.29
8:36 min/km
76
7
21
00:01:53.46
65
4
16
00:15:40.41
17.2 km/h
66
6
16
00:02:32.40
74
7
20
00:06:32.27
8:43 min/km
72
6
18
73
191
Jasmine Yong
Jasmine Yong #191
Female Fun 12+
00:32:52.90
00:32:52.90
6
(19)
Fun 12+
6
00:04:58.54
Female
19
Ministry of Education
1
SIN
SIN
6.4
5:08 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:03.91
8:05 min/km
71
5
18
00:01:31.98
52
3
11
00:15:33.38
17.4 km/h
65
3
15
00:01:51.73
68
6
18
00:07:51.89
10:29 min/km
76
7
21
60
182
Fajarina Malek
Fajarina Malek #182
Female Fun 12+
00:27:54.36
00:27:54.36
1
(11)
Fun 12+
1
Female
11
SIN
SIN
6.4
4:21 min/km
Wave 17
00:04:38.78
6:11 min/km
50
2
10
00:02:09.11
73
7
21
00:15:02.91
17.9 km/h
64
2
14
00:01:21.50
43
2
7
00:04:42.05
6:16 min/km
43
1
5
61
189
Norhisham M
Norhisham M #189
Male Fun 12+
00:28:14.27
00:28:14.27
6
(42)
Fun 12+
6
00:06:04.54
Male
42
SIN
SIN
6.4
4:24 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:04.47
6:45 min/km
62
6
42
00:01:37.31
56
6
40
00:14:48.57
18.2 km/h
63
6
42
00:01:22.95
45
4
33
00:05:20.96
7:07 min/km
57
7
40
62
107
Dzulaikha Nor Irad
Dzulaikha Nor Irad #107
Female 8-9
00:28:35.82
00:28:35.82
4
(12)
8-9
4
00:06:38.36
Female
12
SIN
SIN
6.4
4:28 min/km
Wave 19
00:05:11.75
6:55 min/km
66
6
16
00:02:05.04
70
6
19
00:14:43.32
18.3 km/h
62
5
13
00:00:58.45
20
1
2
00:05:37.24
7:29 min/km
62
4
14
70
103
Poppy Beasant
Poppy Beasant #103
Female 8-9
00:31:14.64
00:31:14.64
5
(17)
8-9
5
00:09:17.18
Female
17
GBR
GBR
6.4
4:52 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:31.50
6:02 min/km
45
3
7
00:02:07.61
71
7
20
00:14:35.80
18.5 km/h
61
4
12
00:02:24.85
73
6
19
00:07:34.87
10:06 min/km
74
7
19
56
128
Shay Mhatre
Shay Mhatre #128
Male 8-9
00:27:23.65
00:27:23.65
20
(39)
8-9
20
00:08:41.10
Male
39
SIN
NZL
6.4
4:16 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:47.29
6:23 min/km
54
17
37
00:01:30.86
51
19
38
00:14:30.51
18.6 km/h
60
21
41
00:01:36.24
62
20
41
00:04:58.75
6:38 min/km
49
16
34
59
188
Tim Beasant
Tim Beasant #188
Male Fun 12+
00:27:53.42
00:27:53.42
5
(41)
Fun 12+
5
00:05:43.68
Male
41
SIN
GBR
6.4
4:21 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:31.03
6:01 min/km
43
5
32
00:02:10.78
74
8
46
00:14:30.30
18.6 km/h
59
5
40
00:02:08.44
71
9
45
00:04:32.85
6:03 min/km
40
4
30
41
115
Yirui Carrie Lu
Yirui Carrie Lu #115
Female 10-11
00:24:52.20
00:24:52.20
4
(5)
10-11
4
00:03:35.81
Female
5
SIN
SIN
6.4
3:53 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:05.03
5:26 min/km
30
3
5
00:01:05.86
24
2
3
00:14:17.77
18.9 km/h
58
7
11
00:01:29.32
53
4
11
00:03:54.21
5:12 min/km
24
2
3
57
112
Katharina Wedeniwski
Katharina Wedeniwski #112
Female 10-11
00:27:35.68
00:27:35.68
7
(10)
10-11
7
00:06:19.29
Female
10
SCB Triathlon Club
SIN
GER
6.4
4:18 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:50.71
6:27 min/km
58
7
15
00:01:44.89
64
7
15
00:14:13.87
19.0 km/h
57
6
10
00:01:42.77
64
7
16
00:05:03.42
6:44 min/km
51
5
9
55
138
Wang Junzhi Roger
Wang Junzhi Roger #138
Male 8-9
00:27:21.24
00:27:21.24
19
(38)
8-9
19
00:08:38.69
Male
38
SIN
SIN
6.4
4:16 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:48.24
6:24 min/km
55
18
38
00:01:40.93
62
21
42
00:14:12.83
19.0 km/h
56
20
39
00:01:26.84
50
17
36
00:05:12.38
6:56 min/km
52
17
36
63
142
Nor Ilhan Nor Irad
Nor Ilhan Nor Irad #142
Male 8-9
00:29:00.13
00:29:00.13
21
(43)
8-9
21
00:10:17.58
Male
43
SIN
SIN
6.4
4:31 min/km
Wave 19
00:05:52.77
7:50 min/km
70
22
46
00:01:44.11
63
22
43
00:14:11.75
19.0 km/h
55
19
38
00:01:13.93
38
14
31
00:05:57.56
7:56 min/km
68
20
45
54
137
Ding Xuan Jaden Tang
Ding Xuan Jaden Tang #137
Male 8-9
00:27:21.04
00:27:21.04
18
(37)
8-9
18
00:08:38.48
Male
37
SIN
SIN
6.4
4:16 min/km
Wave 19
00:05:07.45
6:49 min/km
64
21
44
00:01:28.35
48
18
36
00:14:08.69
19.1 km/h
54
18
37
00:01:23.31
46
16
34
00:05:13.22
6:57 min/km
54
18
38
58
158
Monty Beasant
Monty Beasant #158
Male 10-11
00:27:49.61
00:27:49.61
16
(40)
10-11
16
00:11:24.49
Male
40
SIN
GBR
6.4
4:20 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:42.37
6:16 min/km
52
15
36
00:01:54.64
66
16
44
00:14:05.13
19.2 km/h
53
15
36
00:02:38.89
75
16
47
00:04:28.57
5:58 min/km
39
12
29
51
102
Leanne Ho
Leanne Ho #102
Female 8-9
00:26:43.05
00:26:43.05
3
(9)
8-9
3
00:04:45.60
Female
9
SIN
SIN
6.4
4:10 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:40.54
6:14 min/km
51
4
11
00:01:27.60
47
3
9
00:14:03.45
19.2 km/h
52
3
9
00:01:44.97
66
5
17
00:04:46.48
6:21 min/km
45
2
6
39
153
Alexander Roberts
Alexander Roberts #153
Male 10-11
00:24:49.70
00:24:49.70
14
(31)
10-11
14
00:08:24.58
Male
31
SIN
AUS
6.4
3:52 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:52.78
6:30 min/km
59
16
39
00:00:54.59
11
5
10
00:14:00.03
19.3 km/h
51
14
35
00:00:47.51
9
8
9
00:04:14.77
5:39 min/km
35
11
26
68
185
Pip Beasant
Pip Beasant #185
Female Fun 12+
00:31:14.14
00:31:14.14
4
(15)
Fun 12+
4
00:03:19.77
Female
15
GBR
NZL
6.4
4:52 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:43.78
6:18 min/km
53
3
12
00:02:01.62
69
6
18
00:13:56.50
19.4 km/h
50
1
8
00:02:56.39
76
7
21
00:07:35.83
10:07 min/km
75
6
20
52
145
Jun Rong Nigel Tham
Jun Rong Nigel Tham #145
Male 8-9
00:26:46.75
00:26:46.75
17
(35)
8-9
17
00:08:04.20
Male
35
SIN
SIN
6.4
4:11 min/km
Wave 19
00:05:00.30
6:40 min/km
61
20
41
00:01:16.04
36
13
30
00:13:52.20
19.5 km/h
49
17
34
00:00:52.96
14
3
13
00:05:45.25
7:40 min/km
66
19
43
34
144
Tomoki Leviaux
Tomoki Leviaux #144
Male 8-9
00:23:50.83
00:23:50.83
13
(26)
8-9
13
00:05:08.27
Male
26
SIN
JPN
6.4
3:43 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:40.21
4:53 min/km
14
5
13
00:01:00.30
19
5
17
00:13:26.90
20.1 km/h
48
16
33
00:01:16.89
39
15
32
00:04:26.52
5:55 min/km
38
14
28
29
197
Chen Jun Gerrard Ng
Chen Jun Gerrard Ng #197
Male Fun 12+
00:23:09.16
00:23:09.16
2
(22)
Fun 12+
2
00:00:59.43
Male
22
SIN
SIN
6.4
3:37 min/km
Wave 17
00:03:50.18
5:06 min/km
20
2
19
00:00:50.10
3
1
3
00:13:25.11
20.1 km/h
47
4
32
00:01:12.38
36
3
29
00:03:51.37
5:08 min/km
23
2
19
50
131
Zhihong Lucas Cao
Zhihong Lucas Cao #131
Male 8-9
00:26:42.84
00:26:42.84
16
(34)
8-9
16
00:08:00.29
Male
34
SIN
SIN
6.4
4:10 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:31.29
6:01 min/km
44
14
33
00:01:23.11
42
16
34
00:13:22.14
20.2 km/h
46
15
31
00:01:13.02
37
13
30
00:06:13.28
8:17 min/km
71
21
46
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)