City60 Bike Run Challenge
27 Oct 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
City60
City30
City15
City6
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (95 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
Member1
Member2
Member3
Dist
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
32
119
Caleb Chan
Caleb Chan #119
Male 8-9
00:23:25.18
00:23:25.18
12
(25)
8-9
12
00:04:42.63
Male
25
SIN
SIN
6.4
3:39 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:10.27
5:33 min/km
32
12
24
00:01:03.73
22
8
20
00:13:02.13
20.7 km/h
42
13
29
00:01:11.42
35
12
28
00:03:57.62
5:16 min/km
26
10
20
34
144
Tomoki Leviaux
Tomoki Leviaux #144
Male 8-9
00:23:50.83
00:23:50.83
13
(26)
8-9
13
00:05:08.27
Male
26
SIN
JPN
6.4
3:43 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:40.21
4:53 min/km
14
5
13
00:01:00.30
19
5
17
00:13:26.90
20.1 km/h
48
16
33
00:01:16.89
39
15
32
00:04:26.52
5:55 min/km
38
14
28
35
148
David Laufik
David Laufik #148
Male 10-11
00:24:01.19
00:24:01.19
12
(27)
10-11
12
00:07:36.07
Male
27
SIN
CAN
6.4
3:45 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:29.53
5:59 min/km
42
14
31
00:00:54.11
10
4
9
00:11:40.01
23.1 km/h
23
9
18
00:01:08.83
28
13
23
00:05:48.70
7:44 min/km
67
16
44
36
129
Benjamin Lester
Benjamin Lester #129
Male 8-9
00:24:23.92
00:24:23.92
14
(28)
8-9
14
00:05:41.37
Male
28
SIN
GBR
6.4
3:48 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:37.02
6:09 min/km
49
16
35
00:01:15.54
35
12
29
00:13:17.59
20.3 km/h
45
14
30
00:01:02.47
23
7
21
00:04:11.28
5:35 min/km
33
12
24
37
135
Wout Langeveld
Wout Langeveld #135
Male 8-9
00:24:26.80
00:24:26.80
15
(29)
8-9
15
00:05:44.24
Male
29
SIN
NED
6.4
3:49 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:35.54
6:07 min/km
47
15
34
00:01:08.35
29
10
24
00:12:55.36
20.9 km/h
40
12
28
00:01:10.74
33
11
26
00:04:36.80
6:09 min/km
41
15
31
38
163
Ian Michael Perez
Ian Michael Perez #163
Male 10-11
00:24:36.34
00:24:36.34
13
(30)
10-11
13
00:08:11.21
Male
30
Dover Court
SIN
PHI
6.4
3:50 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:18.40
5:44 min/km
38
12
29
00:01:14.49
34
15
28
00:12:15.27
22.0 km/h
32
13
24
00:01:52.98
69
15
43
00:04:55.19
6:33 min/km
47
14
33
39
153
Alexander Roberts
Alexander Roberts #153
Male 10-11
00:24:49.70
00:24:49.70
14
(31)
10-11
14
00:08:24.58
Male
31
SIN
AUS
6.4
3:52 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:52.78
6:30 min/km
59
16
39
00:00:54.59
11
5
10
00:14:00.03
19.3 km/h
51
14
35
00:00:47.51
9
8
9
00:04:14.77
5:39 min/km
35
11
26
45
199
Muhammad Aqiel Hayyan Muhammad Azmy
Muhammad Aqiel Hayyan Muhammad Azmy #199
Male Fun 12+
00:25:50.85
00:25:50.85
3
(32)
Fun 12+
3
00:03:41.11
Male
32
SIN
SIN
6.4
4:02 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:14.26
6:59 min/km
67
8
45
00:01:59.69
68
7
45
00:11:47.70
22.9 km/h
26
3
21
00:01:36.15
61
7
40
00:05:13.04
6:57 min/km
53
5
37
46
217
Tanish Barasia
Tanish Barasia #217
Male Fun 12+
00:25:56.22
00:25:56.22
4
(33)
Fun 12+
4
00:03:46.48
Male
33
SIN
IND
6.4
4:03 min/km
Wave 17
00:04:13.32
5:37 min/km
35
3
26
00:02:20.81
76
9
47
00:11:42.84
23.0 km/h
24
2
19
00:01:55.27
70
8
44
00:05:43.96
7:38 min/km
65
9
42
50
131
Zhihong Lucas Cao
Zhihong Lucas Cao #131
Male 8-9
00:26:42.84
00:26:42.84
16
(34)
8-9
16
00:08:00.29
Male
34
SIN
SIN
6.4
4:10 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:31.29
6:01 min/km
44
14
33
00:01:23.11
42
16
34
00:13:22.14
20.2 km/h
46
15
31
00:01:13.02
37
13
30
00:06:13.28
8:17 min/km
71
21
46
52
145
Jun Rong Nigel Tham
Jun Rong Nigel Tham #145
Male 8-9
00:26:46.75
00:26:46.75
17
(35)
8-9
17
00:08:04.20
Male
35
SIN
SIN
6.4
4:11 min/km
Wave 19
00:05:00.30
6:40 min/km
61
20
41
00:01:16.04
36
13
30
00:13:52.20
19.5 km/h
49
17
34
00:00:52.96
14
3
13
00:05:45.25
7:40 min/km
66
19
43
53
154
Asher Tiang
Asher Tiang #154
Male 10-11
00:27:16.17
00:27:16.17
15
(36)
10-11
15
00:10:51.05
Male
36
SIN
SIN
6.4
4:15 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:27.18
5:56 min/km
41
13
30
00:01:14.16
33
14
27
00:15:44.77
17.1 km/h
67
16
43
00:01:10.91
34
14
27
00:04:39.14
6:12 min/km
42
13
32
54
137
Ding Xuan Jaden Tang
Ding Xuan Jaden Tang #137
Male 8-9
00:27:21.04
00:27:21.04
18
(37)
8-9
18
00:08:38.48
Male
37
SIN
SIN
6.4
4:16 min/km
Wave 19
00:05:07.45
6:49 min/km
64
21
44
00:01:28.35
48
18
36
00:14:08.69
19.1 km/h
54
18
37
00:01:23.31
46
16
34
00:05:13.22
6:57 min/km
54
18
38
55
138
Wang Junzhi Roger
Wang Junzhi Roger #138
Male 8-9
00:27:21.24
00:27:21.24
19
(38)
8-9
19
00:08:38.69
Male
38
SIN
SIN
6.4
4:16 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:48.24
6:24 min/km
55
18
38
00:01:40.93
62
21
42
00:14:12.83
19.0 km/h
56
20
39
00:01:26.84
50
17
36
00:05:12.38
6:56 min/km
52
17
36
56
128
Shay Mhatre
Shay Mhatre #128
Male 8-9
00:27:23.65
00:27:23.65
20
(39)
8-9
20
00:08:41.10
Male
39
SIN
NZL
6.4
4:16 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:47.29
6:23 min/km
54
17
37
00:01:30.86
51
19
38
00:14:30.51
18.6 km/h
60
21
41
00:01:36.24
62
20
41
00:04:58.75
6:38 min/km
49
16
34
58
158
Monty Beasant
Monty Beasant #158
Male 10-11
00:27:49.61
00:27:49.61
16
(40)
10-11
16
00:11:24.49
Male
40
SIN
GBR
6.4
4:20 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:42.37
6:16 min/km
52
15
36
00:01:54.64
66
16
44
00:14:05.13
19.2 km/h
53
15
36
00:02:38.89
75
16
47
00:04:28.57
5:58 min/km
39
12
29
59
188
Tim Beasant
Tim Beasant #188
Male Fun 12+
00:27:53.42
00:27:53.42
5
(41)
Fun 12+
5
00:05:43.68
Male
41
SIN
GBR
6.4
4:21 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:31.03
6:01 min/km
43
5
32
00:02:10.78
74
8
46
00:14:30.30
18.6 km/h
59
5
40
00:02:08.44
71
9
45
00:04:32.85
6:03 min/km
40
4
30
61
189
Norhisham M
Norhisham M #189
Male Fun 12+
00:28:14.27
00:28:14.27
6
(42)
Fun 12+
6
00:06:04.54
Male
42
SIN
SIN
6.4
4:24 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:04.47
6:45 min/km
62
6
42
00:01:37.31
56
6
40
00:14:48.57
18.2 km/h
63
6
42
00:01:22.95
45
4
33
00:05:20.96
7:07 min/km
57
7
40
63
142
Nor Ilhan Nor Irad
Nor Ilhan Nor Irad #142
Male 8-9
00:29:00.13
00:29:00.13
21
(43)
8-9
21
00:10:17.58
Male
43
SIN
SIN
6.4
4:31 min/km
Wave 19
00:05:52.77
7:50 min/km
70
22
46
00:01:44.11
63
22
43
00:14:11.75
19.0 km/h
55
19
38
00:01:13.93
38
14
31
00:05:57.56
7:56 min/km
68
20
45
64
196
Masaru Morisako
Masaru Morisako #196
Male Fun 12+
00:29:20.18
00:29:20.18
7
(44)
Fun 12+
7
00:07:10.44
Male
44
MAL
JPN
6.4
4:35 min/km
Wave 17
00:03:35.28
4:47 min/km
9
1
9
00:00:53.42
9
2
8
00:20:42.83
13.0 km/h
76
9
47
00:00:54.87
17
1
16
00:03:13.76
4:18 min/km
8
1
7
66
200
Khairy Norhisham
Khairy Norhisham #200
Male Fun 12+
00:29:37.19
00:29:37.19
8
(45)
Fun 12+
8
00:07:27.45
Male
45
SIN
SIN
6.4
4:37 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:06.28
6:48 min/km
63
7
43
00:01:33.02
53
5
39
00:16:10.85
16.7 km/h
69
7
44
00:01:32.31
57
6
39
00:05:14.71
6:59 min/km
55
6
39
71
187
Shivanand Chaganti
Shivanand Chaganti #187
Male Fun 12+
00:31:15.32
00:31:15.32
9
(46)
Fun 12+
9
00:09:05.58
Male
46
SIN
IND
6.4
4:53 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:17.27
8:23 min/km
74
9
47
00:01:29.61
49
4
37
00:16:20.95
16.5 km/h
71
8
45
00:01:24.93
47
5
35
00:05:42.54
7:36 min/km
63
8
41
76
141
Khayrun Norhisham
Khayrun Norhisham #141
Male 8-9
00:34:43.98
00:34:43.98
22
(47)
8-9
22
00:16:01.43
Male
47
SIN
SIN
6.4
5:25 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:55.42
6:33 min/km
60
19
40
00:01:37.70
57
20
41
00:20:04.96
13.4 km/h
75
22
46
00:01:29.73
54
19
38
00:06:36.17
8:48 min/km
73
22
47
149
Dmytro Skrypnichenko
Dmytro Skrypnichenko #149
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
UKR
UKR
6.4
Wave 18
150
Rocco Rotheram
Rocco Rotheram #150
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
GBR
GBR
6.4
Wave 18
159
Thomas Bentley
Thomas Bentley #159
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
SIN
GBR
6.4
Wave 18
160
Siddarthh Prakash
Siddarthh Prakash #160
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
SIN
IND
6.4
Wave 18
166
Kayan Howladar
Kayan Howladar #166
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
SIN
GBR
6.4
Wave 18
120
Azlaan Fazal
Azlaan Fazal #120
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
SIN
PAK
6.4
Wave 19
121
Raakin Fazal
Raakin Fazal #121
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
SIN
PAK
6.4
Wave 19
122
Nicholas Marran
Nicholas Marran #122
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
SIN
AUS
6.4
Wave 19
123
James Bentley
James Bentley #123
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
SIN
GBR
6.4
Wave 19
186
Junyi Li
Junyi Li #186
Male Fun 12+
DNS
DNS
Fun 12+
Male
SIN
SIN
6.4
Wave 17
130
Hamish Mackie
Hamish Mackie #130
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
SIN
GBR
6.4
Wave 19
133
Sofia Chamberlain
Sofia Chamberlain #133
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
SIN
GBR
6.4
Wave 19
192
Muhammad Yusuf Bin Sulaiman
Muhammad Yusuf Bin Sulaiman #192
Male Fun 12+
DNS
DNS
Fun 12+
Male
Ministry of Law
SIN
SIN
6.4
Wave 17
193
Sulaiman Mohamed Yusoff
Sulaiman Mohamed Yusoff #193
Male Fun 12+
DNS
DNS
Fun 12+
Male
Ministry of Home Affairs
SIN
SIN
6.4
Wave 17
15
176
Los Momi
Los Momi #176
Mixed Team
00:20:51.73
00:20:51.73
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
SIN
Nicolas Monti
Francesca Monti
Nicolas Monti
6.4
3:15 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:11.68
5:35 min/km
33
4
4
00:01:23.21
43
3
3
00:10:11.76
26.5 km/h
6
1
1
00:01:04.71
24
1
1
00:04:00.36
5:20 min/km
27
3
3
18
177
Rhys & Kangin
Rhys & Kangin #177
Mixed Team
00:21:16.79
00:21:16.79
2
(2)
Team
2
00:00:25.05
Mixed
2
SIN
Rhys Anthony
Kang In Ser
Rhys Anthony
6.4
3:19 min/km
Wave 18
00:03:52.24
5:09 min/km
23
2
2
00:01:40.79
61
6
6
00:10:32.09
25.6 km/h
8
2
2
00:01:32.83
59
6
6
00:03:38.82
4:51 min/km
17
2
2
25
171
Hersoo
Hersoo #171
Mixed Team
00:22:08.83
00:22:08.83
3
(3)
Team
3
00:01:17.09
Mixed
3
SIN
Azim Mohammad Hersoo
Firhan Mohammad Hersoo
Adilah Hersoo
6.4
3:27 min/km
Wave 18
00:03:51.61
5:08 min/km
22
1
1
00:01:06.91
26
1
1
00:11:27.63
23.6 km/h
20
4
4
00:01:27.15
51
5
5
00:04:15.52
5:40 min/km
36
6
6
28
174
Gers Inc.
Gers Inc. #174
Mixed Team
00:23:01.89
00:23:01.89
4
(4)
Team
4
00:02:10.16
Mixed
4
SIN
Yue Jia Gerlyn Ng
Chen Hao Gerry Ng
Chen Rui Gervin Ng
6.4
3:35 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:20.03
5:46 min/km
40
5
5
00:01:22.55
39
2
2
00:11:53.06
22.7 km/h
27
5
5
00:01:20.15
41
3
3
00:04:06.08
5:28 min/km
31
4
4
33
175
The Cheetahs
The Cheetahs #175
Mixed Team
00:23:26.96
00:23:26.96
5
(5)
Team
5
00:02:35.22
Mixed
5
SIN
Gustavo Decourt Botelho
Ethan Ryan Justin
Richard Drake Lee
6.4
3:39 min/km
Wave 18
00:03:59.19
5:18 min/km
26
3
3
00:02:15.20
75
8
8
00:12:41.51
21.3 km/h
39
6
6
00:01:21.30
42
4
4
00:03:09.75
4:12 min/km
5
1
1
47
173
Teh Swimmers Junior
Teh Swimmers Junior #173
Mixed Team
00:26:17.69
00:26:17.69
6
(6)
Team
6
00:05:25.95
Mixed
6
SIN
Dinie Dhaniyah Haji Hasziri
Dinah Dayyinah Haji Hasziri
Nur Aqeela Raeisha Mohd Rashid
6.4
4:06 min/km
Wave 18
00:06:09.43
8:12 min/km
73
8
8
00:01:40.71
60
5
5
00:13:08.02
20.6 km/h
43
8
8
00:01:09.40
31
2
2
00:04:10.12
5:33 min/km
32
5
5
48
172
Team Aj
Team Aj #172
Mixed Team
00:26:23.22
00:26:23.22
7
(7)
Team
7
00:05:31.48
Mixed
7
GBR
Anna Krasavin
Josephine Kay
Anna Krasavin
6.4
4:07 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:10.28
6:53 min/km
65
6
6
00:01:39.36
58
4
4
00:13:02.01
20.7 km/h
41
7
7
00:01:45.88
67
8
8
00:04:45.67
6:20 min/km
44
7
7
49
178
Slowpoke Boys
Slowpoke Boys #178
Mixed Team
00:26:32.93
00:26:32.93
8
(8)
Team
8
00:05:41.19
Mixed
8
SIN
Ean Seow
Ethan Seow
Ean Seow
6.4
4:08 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:46.78
7:42 min/km
69
7
7
00:02:08.71
72
7
7
00:11:17.16
23.9 km/h
18
3
3
00:01:44.11
65
7
7
00:05:36.16
7:28 min/km
61
8
8
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (95 items)