City60 Bike Run Challenge
27 Oct 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (95 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosClubTeamPos In TeamCountryNationMember1Member2Member3DistPaceWaveRun1O/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/PosCycleO/PosC/PosG/PosT2O/PosC/PosG/PosRun2O/PosC/PosG/Pos
1161
Muhammad Akid Muhammad NajibMuhammad Akid Muhammad Najib
#161 Male 10-11
00:16:25.1200:16:25.121
(1)
10-111Male1SIN SIN 6.42:33 min/kmWave 1800:03:16.4533300:00:55.351371200:08:35.8411100:00:42.9032300:02:54.57222
2162
Reuben LokeReuben Loke
#162 Male 10-11
00:17:00.2200:17:00.222
(2)
10-11200:00:35.10Male2SIN SIN 6.42:39 min/kmWave 1800:03:16.0322200:00:55.781481300:08:59.3522200:00:42.8821200:03:06.17444
3165
Jie Rui ChewJie Rui Chew
#165 Male 10-11
00:18:05.5100:18:05.513
(3)
10-11300:01:40.38Male3SIN SIN 6.42:49 min/kmWave 1800:03:15.1911100:00:55.151261100:10:15.5275600:00:47.4387800:02:52.20111
4156
Isaac WellingtonIsaac Wellington
#156 Male 10-11
00:18:29.3200:18:29.324
(4)
10-11400:02:04.20Male4SIN AUS 6.42:53 min/kmWave 1800:03:31.9786800:00:58.571591400:10:11.5454500:00:43.9343400:03:03.30333
5167
Tiago Acosta CeccariniTiago Acosta Ceccarini
#167 Male 10-11
00:18:29.5300:18:29.535
(5)
10-11500:02:04.40Male5SIN CHE 6.42:53 min/kmWave 1800:03:39.031271200:00:48.0011100:09:36.6933300:00:44.8054500:03:40.9918715
6146
Diego Lopez UndaDiego Lopez Unda
#146 Male 8-9
00:18:42.5500:18:42.551
(6)
8-91Male6JS AthleticsSIN MEX 6.42:55 min/kmWave 1900:03:29.7561600:00:49.1421200:10:33.01103800:00:37.0211100:03:13.62726
7164
Jie Ren ChewJie Ren Chew
#164 Male 10-11
00:19:24.3300:19:24.336
(7)
10-11600:02:59.20Male7SIN SIN 6.43:01 min/kmWave 1800:03:21.7644400:00:50.6653500:10:51.45116900:00:45.3465600:03:35.1015613
8124
Charlie KayCharlie Kay
#124 Male 8-9
00:19:43.5900:19:43.592
(8)
8-9200:01:01.04Male8GBR GBR 6.43:04 min/kmWave 1900:03:45.541661500:01:00.862061800:10:32.8592700:00:53.001541400:03:31.3412511
9134
Jie Yang ChewJie Yang Chew
#134 Male 8-9
00:20:08.4600:20:08.463
(9)
8-9300:01:25.90Male9SIN SIN 6.43:08 min/kmWave 1900:03:30.7772700:00:51.8762600:11:26.511981500:00:57.991851700:03:21.301039
10140
Atticus HutchisonAtticus Hutchison
#140 Male 8-9
00:20:10.1300:20:10.134
(10)
8-9400:01:27.58Male10SIN AUS 6.43:09 min/kmWave 1900:03:54.8824102100:01:07.482892300:09:45.8741400:01:08.952992400:04:12.94341325
11157
Jt LamJt Lam
#157 Male 10-11
00:20:10.2600:20:10.267
(11)
10-11700:03:45.13Male11JS AthleticsSIN HKG 6.43:09 min/kmWave 1800:03:26.0455500:00:59.7417101600:11:37.092281700:00:48.921191100:03:18.45958
12143
Carter KnealeCarter Kneale
#143 Male 8-9
00:20:24.4000:20:24.405
(12)
8-9500:01:41.85Male12GBR ISL 6.43:11 min/kmWave 1900:03:47.401881700:00:53.1383700:11:04.131571300:00:48.551021000:03:51.1922918
13127
Conrad BachmannConrad Bachmann
#127 Male 8-9
00:20:42.7900:20:42.796
(13)
8-9600:02:00.23Male13SIN GER 6.43:14 min/kmWave 1900:03:36.301031000:01:20.3037143100:10:52.551241000:01:41.4163214200:03:12.21615
14132
Rafe ForbesRafe Forbes
#132 Male 8-9
00:20:48.7100:20:48.717
(14)
8-9700:02:06.15Male14SIN GBR 6.43:15 min/kmWave 1900:04:00.5328112200:01:11.8632112600:11:00.401461200:00:58.462161900:03:37.4516714
15176
Los Momi Los Momi
#176 Mixed Team
00:20:51.7300:20:51.731
(1)
Team1Mixed1SIN Nicolas MontiFrancesca MontiNicolas Monti6.43:15 min/kmWave 1800:04:11.68334400:01:23.21433300:10:11.7661100:01:04.71241100:04:00.362733
16155
Mario RubidoMario Rubido
#155 Male 10-11
00:21:07.3900:21:07.398
(15)
10-11800:04:42.27Male15SIN ESP 6.43:18 min/kmWave 1800:03:44.531581400:01:05.6623112100:11:28.412171600:00:58.4519121800:03:50.3421817
17118
Mirthe GaytantMirthe Gaytant
#118 Female 10-11
00:21:16.3800:21:16.381
(1)
10-111Female1Team FabianSIN BEL 6.43:19 min/kmWave 1800:03:56.28252200:01:08.86303500:11:10.16171100:01:05.49263400:03:55.572534
18177
Rhys & Kangin Rhys & Kangin
#177 Mixed Team
00:21:16.7900:21:16.792
(2)
Team200:00:25.05Mixed2SIN Rhys AnthonyKang In SerRhys Anthony6.43:19 min/kmWave 1800:03:52.24232200:01:40.79616600:10:32.0982200:01:32.83596600:03:38.821722
19125
Oscar BirchOscar Birch
#125 Male 8-9
00:21:41.6100:21:41.618
(16)
8-9800:02:59.05Male16SIN SIN 6.43:23 min/kmWave 1900:03:45.541771600:01:25.0544173500:10:58.671351100:01:27.2252183700:04:05.10291122
20147
Luke HoLuke Ho
#147 Male 10-11
00:21:45.2400:21:45.249
(17)
10-11900:05:20.12Male17SIN SIN 6.43:23 min/kmWave 1800:03:50.532192000:01:11.1131132500:11:44.8825102000:00:53.4716111500:04:05.23301023
21117
Klara AndoneguiKlara Andonegui
#117 Female 10-11
00:21:45.8700:21:45.872
(2)
10-11200:00:29.49Female2Dulwich RunnersSIN ESP 6.43:24 min/kmWave 1800:03:40.12131100:01:33.035461200:12:07.84302200:00:52.73131100:03:32.131311
22139
Nik HupkesNik Hupkes
#139 Male 8-9
00:21:45.8900:21:45.899
(18)
8-9900:03:03.33Male18Hollandse ClubSIN NED 6.43:24 min/kmWave 1900:03:49.241991800:00:59.271641500:12:16.393392500:01:06.412782200:03:34.5614612
23152
Matz WaardenburgMatz Waardenburg
#152 Male 10-11
00:21:55.9700:21:55.9710
(19)
10-111000:05:30.85Male19SIN NED 6.43:25 min/kmWave 1800:04:08.8131102300:00:50.3342400:12:05.3329122300:00:47.3676700:04:04.1328921
24101
Alena DerdeynAlena Derdeyn
#101 Female 8-9
00:21:57.4500:21:57.451
(3)
8-91Female3SIN BEL 6.43:25 min/kmWave 1900:03:59.79271300:00:53.0871100:12:11.97311300:01:09.21302500:03:43.391912
25171
Hersoo Hersoo
#171 Mixed Team
00:22:08.8300:22:08.833
(3)
Team300:01:17.09Mixed3SIN Azim Mohammad HersooFirhan Mohammad HersooAdilah Hersoo6.43:27 min/kmWave 1800:03:51.61221100:01:06.91261100:11:27.63204400:01:27.15515500:04:15.523666
26198
Seth TanSeth Tan
#198 Male Fun 12+
00:22:09.7300:22:09.731
(20)
Fun 12+1Male20SJI JUNIORSIN SIN 6.43:27 min/kmWave 1700:04:15.533742800:01:22.864133300:11:10.001611400:00:58.592222000:04:22.7537327
27136
Jules BobbeJules Bobbe
#136 Male 8-9
00:22:36.1500:22:36.1510
(21)
8-91000:03:53.60Male21SIN FRA 6.43:31 min/kmWave 1900:04:12.1134132500:01:03.032171900:12:26.4235102600:01:10.4932102500:03:44.0920816
28174
Gers Inc. Gers Inc.
#174 Mixed Team
00:23:01.8900:23:01.894
(4)
Team400:02:10.16Mixed4SIN Yue Jia Gerlyn NgChen Hao Gerry NgChen Rui Gervin Ng6.43:35 min/kmWave 1800:04:20.03405500:01:22.55392200:11:53.06275500:01:20.15413300:04:06.083144
29197
Chen Jun Gerrard NgChen Jun Gerrard Ng
#197 Male Fun 12+
00:23:09.1600:23:09.162
(22)
Fun 12+200:00:59.43Male22SIN SIN 6.43:37 min/kmWave 1700:03:50.182021900:00:50.1031300:13:25.114743200:01:12.383632900:03:51.3723219
30151
Vaughn TanVaughn Tan
#151 Male 10-11
00:23:10.0200:23:10.0211
(23)
10-111100:06:44.90Male23SJI JUNIORSIN SIN 6.43:37 min/kmWave 1800:04:15.0336112700:01:06.0425122200:11:56.5928112200:00:52.1712101200:05:00.19501535
31126
Leo SeyffertLeo Seyffert
#126 Male 8-9
00:23:11.6900:23:11.6911
(24)
8-91100:04:29.14Male24SIN USA 6.43:37 min/kmWave 1900:03:37.781141100:01:22.6140153200:12:27.1836112700:02:20.2472224600:03:23.8811410
32119
Caleb ChanCaleb Chan
#119 Male 8-9
00:23:25.1800:23:25.1812
(25)
8-91200:04:42.63Male25SIN SIN 6.43:39 min/kmWave 1900:04:10.2732122400:01:03.732282000:13:02.1342132900:01:11.4235122800:03:57.62261020
33175
The Cheetahs The Cheetahs
#175 Mixed Team
00:23:26.9600:23:26.965
(5)
Team500:02:35.22Mixed5SIN Gustavo Decourt BotelhoEthan Ryan JustinRichard Drake Lee6.43:39 min/kmWave 1800:03:59.19263300:02:15.20758800:12:41.51396600:01:21.30424400:03:09.75511
34144
Tomoki LeviauxTomoki Leviaux
#144 Male 8-9
00:23:50.8300:23:50.8313
(26)
8-91300:05:08.27Male26SIN JPN 6.43:43 min/kmWave 1900:03:40.211451300:01:00.301951700:13:26.9048163300:01:16.8939153200:04:26.52381428
35148
David LaufikDavid Laufik
#148 Male 10-11
00:24:01.1900:24:01.1912
(27)
10-111200:07:36.07Male27SIN CAN 6.43:45 min/kmWave 1800:04:29.5342143100:00:54.11104900:11:40.012391800:01:08.8328132300:05:48.70671644
36129
Benjamin LesterBenjamin Lester
#129 Male 8-9
00:24:23.9200:24:23.9214
(28)
8-91400:05:41.37Male28SIN GBR 6.43:48 min/kmWave 1900:04:37.0249163500:01:15.5435122900:13:17.5945143000:01:02.472372100:04:11.28331224
37135
Wout LangeveldWout Langeveld
#135 Male 8-9
00:24:26.8000:24:26.8015
(29)
8-91500:05:44.24Male29SIN NED 6.43:49 min/kmWave 1900:04:35.5447153400:01:08.3529102400:12:55.3640122800:01:10.7433112600:04:36.80411531
38163
Ian Michael PerezIan Michael Perez
#163 Male 10-11
00:24:36.3400:24:36.3413
(30)
10-111300:08:11.21Male30Dover CourtSIN PHI 6.43:50 min/kmWave 1800:04:18.4038122900:01:14.4934152800:12:15.2732132400:01:52.9869154300:04:55.19471433
39153
Alexander RobertsAlexander Roberts
#153 Male 10-11
00:24:49.7000:24:49.7014
(31)
10-111400:08:24.58Male31SIN AUS 6.43:52 min/kmWave 1800:04:52.7859163900:00:54.591151000:14:00.0351143500:00:47.5198900:04:14.77351126
40116
Valentina AndereggValentina Anderegg
#116 Female 10-11
00:24:49.9500:24:49.953
(4)
10-11300:03:33.56Female4SIN CHE 6.43:52 min/kmWave 1800:04:18.53394600:01:27.60464800:12:37.98385600:01:30.475651300:04:55.354848
41115
Yirui Carrie LuYirui Carrie Lu
#115 Female 10-11
00:24:52.2000:24:52.204
(5)
10-11400:03:35.81Female5SIN SIN 6.43:53 min/kmWave 1800:04:05.03303500:01:05.86242300:14:17.775871100:01:29.325341100:03:54.212423
42114
Ines MontiInes Monti
#114 Female 10-11
00:24:53.8600:24:53.865
(6)
10-11500:03:37.48Female6SIN SIN 6.43:53 min/kmWave 1800:04:49.145661300:01:00.04181200:12:36.73374500:01:05.40252300:05:22.5558711
43105
Mikayla NgMikayla Ng
#105 Female 8-9
00:24:57.6700:24:57.672
(7)
8-9200:03:00.22Female7SIN SIN 6.43:54 min/kmWave 1900:04:01.92292400:01:21.35382600:13:14.89442700:01:29.905531200:04:49.604637
44110
Raffaella AndereggRaffaella Anderegg
#110 Female 10-11
00:25:13.1700:25:13.176
(8)
10-11600:03:56.79Female8SIN CHE 6.43:56 min/kmWave 1800:04:33.56465800:01:29.835051000:12:19.01343400:01:33.406061500:05:17.3656610
45199
Muhammad Aqiel Hayyan Muhammad AzmyMuhammad Aqiel Hayyan Muhammad Azmy
#199 Male Fun 12+
00:25:50.8500:25:50.853
(32)
Fun 12+300:03:41.11Male32SIN SIN 6.44:02 min/kmWave 1700:05:14.266784500:01:59.696874500:11:47.702632100:01:36.156174000:05:13.0453537
46217
Tanish BarasiaTanish Barasia
#217 Male Fun 12+
00:25:56.2200:25:56.224
(33)
Fun 12+400:03:46.48Male33SIN IND 6.44:03 min/kmWave 1700:04:13.323532600:02:20.817694700:11:42.842421900:01:55.277084400:05:43.9665942
47173
Teh Swimmers Junior Teh Swimmers Junior
#173 Mixed Team
00:26:17.6900:26:17.696
(6)
Team600:05:25.95Mixed6SIN Dinie Dhaniyah Haji HasziriDinah Dayyinah Haji HasziriNur Aqeela Raeisha Mohd Rashid6.44:06 min/kmWave 1800:06:09.43738800:01:40.71605500:13:08.02438800:01:09.40312200:04:10.123255
48172
Team Aj Team Aj
#172 Mixed Team
00:26:23.2200:26:23.227
(7)
Team700:05:31.48Mixed7GBR Anna KrasavinJosephine KayAnna Krasavin6.44:07 min/kmWave 1800:05:10.28656600:01:39.36584400:13:02.01417700:01:45.88678800:04:45.674477
49178
Slowpoke Boys Slowpoke Boys
#178 Mixed Team
00:26:32.9300:26:32.938
(8)
Team800:05:41.19Mixed8SIN Ean SeowEthan SeowEan Seow6.44:08 min/kmWave 1800:05:46.78697700:02:08.71727700:11:17.16183300:01:44.11657700:05:36.166188
50131
Zhihong Lucas CaoZhihong Lucas Cao
#131 Male 8-9
00:26:42.8400:26:42.8416
(34)
8-91600:08:00.29Male34SIN SIN 6.44:10 min/kmWave 1900:04:31.2944143300:01:23.1142163400:13:22.1446153100:01:13.0237133000:06:13.28712146
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)
   

fb