City60 Bike Run Challenge
27 Oct 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
City60
City30
City15
City6
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (519 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
Member1
Member2
Member3
Dist
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 11.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 23km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 34.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 45.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1008
Carlos Clavel
Carlos Clavel #1008
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
ESP
60.4
Wave 4
976
Brett Greensill
Brett Greensill #976
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
GBR
GBR
60.4
Wave 4
977
Brian Sorensen
Brian Sorensen #977
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
DEN
60.4
Wave 4
993
Denis Bauer
Denis Bauer #993
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
FRA
60.4
Wave 4
991
Matt Bird
Matt Bird #991
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
GBR
60.4
Wave 4
1003
Qasim Hussain
Qasim Hussain #1003
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
DEN
60.4
Wave 4
1004
K Hennessy
K Hennessy #1004
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
IRL
60.4
Wave 4
1006
Regis Cabaret
Regis Cabaret #1006
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
ROM
FRA
60.4
Wave 4
1063
Farid Howladar
Farid Howladar #1063
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SCB Triathlon Club
SIN
GBR
60.4
Wave 3
1061
Pete Farnsworth
Pete Farnsworth #1061
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
GBR
60.4
Wave 3
1052
Javier Acosta
Javier Acosta #1052
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
ARG
60.4
Wave 3
1056
Oliver Millar
Oliver Millar #1056
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
GBR
60.4
Wave 3
1045
Pipatchai Pengsri
Pipatchai Pengsri #1045
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
THI
THI
60.4
Wave 3
1046
Thomas Nielsen
Thomas Nielsen #1046
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
DEN
60.4
Wave 3
1047
Jeremy Heng
Jeremy Heng #1047
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
SIN
60.4
Wave 3
1048
Jeremy Chan
Jeremy Chan #1048
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
SIN
60.4
Wave 3
1066
Masayoshi Yamamoto
Masayoshi Yamamoto #1066
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
JPN
60.4
Wave 3
1071
Bradley Askwith
Bradley Askwith #1071
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
AZB
60.4
Wave 3
1080
Prakash Suvarna
Prakash Suvarna #1080
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
IND
60.4
Wave 3
1081
Richard Ireland
Richard Ireland #1081
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
AUS
60.4
Wave 3
1109
Ian Hughes
Ian Hughes #1109
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
GBR
GBR
60.4
Wave 3
1118
Tom Chamberlain
Tom Chamberlain #1118
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
SIN
GBR
60.4
Wave 2
1083
Joseph Foo
Joseph Foo #1083
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
SIN
60.4
Wave 3
1084
Eddie Lai
Eddie Lai #1084
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
SIN
60.4
Wave 3
1088
Philip Chong
Philip Chong #1088
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
AUS
60.4
Wave 3
1091
Wenceslao David
Wenceslao David #1091
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
PHI
60.4
Wave 3
1092
Terence Swee
Terence Swee #1092
Male 40-49
Query
Query
40-49
Male
Newbie Triathletes
SIN
SIN
60.4
Wave 4
00:37:15.00
5:19 min/km
00:02:13.39
00:20:50.50
33.1 km/h
00:21:22.56
32.3 km/h
00:23:59.44
28.8 km/h
01:06:37.93
41.4 km/h
00:02:15.83
01:03:03.88
9:00 min/km
1094
Eng Chai Tan
Eng Chai Tan #1094
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
SIN
60.4
Wave 3
1095
Oliver Otto
Oliver Otto #1095
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
GER
60.4
Wave 3
1096
Philip Ryan
Philip Ryan #1096
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
GBR
GBR
60.4
Wave 3
902
Shi Jing Chee
Shi Jing Chee #902
Male 18-29
Query
Query
18-29
Male
SIN
SIN
60.4
Wave 5
00:34:22.97
4:54 min/km
00:01:43.92
00:26:11.98
26.3 km/h
00:26:09.54
26.4 km/h
00:52:45.64
52.3 km/h
02:10:16.98
18:36 min/km
908
Brendon Hawley
Brendon Hawley #908
Male 60+
DNS
DNS
60+
Male
SIN
ZAF
60.4
Wave 5
922
Jonathan Sawyer
Jonathan Sawyer #922
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
GBR
GBR
60.4
Wave 5
928
Stúphane Pautard
Stúphane Pautard #928
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
SIN
FRA
60.4
Wave 5
931
Bill Gallagher
Bill Gallagher #931
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
MAL
GBR
60.4
Wave 5
932
Peter Reid
Peter Reid #932
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
SIN
GBR
60.4
Wave 5
934
Jan Zastera
Jan Zastera #934
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
Team Fabian
SIN
CZE
60.4
Wave 5
949
Tim Bowman
Tim Bowman #949
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
SIN
GBR
60.4
Wave 5
939
Fuad Jailani
Fuad Jailani #939
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
Oburg Cycling Club
SIN
SIN
60.4
Wave 5
941
Stephanus Fischer
Stephanus Fischer #941
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
SIN
NED
60.4
Wave 5
962
Jae H Park
Jae H Park #962
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
SIN
KOR
60.4
Wave 5
960
Jean Marc Oziol
Jean Marc Oziol #960
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
SIN
CHE
60.4
Wave 5
889
Yusuke Masuda
Yusuke Masuda #889
Male 60+
DNS
DNS
60+
Male
Aoyama Triathlon
SIN
JPN
60.4
Wave 5
891
Shannon Diedricks
Shannon Diedricks #891
Male 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Male
ZAF
ZAF
60.4
Wave 5
886
Chee Kai Yi
Chee Kai Yi #886
Male 18-29 PO
DNS
DNS
18-29 PO
Male
Ministry of Defence
SIN
SIN
60.4
Wave 6
884
Lee Song Heng
Lee Song Heng #884
Male 18-29 PO
DNS
DNS
18-29 PO
Male
Ministry of Defence
SIN
SIN
60.4
Wave 6
865
Eric Lim
Eric Lim #865
Male 30-39 PO
DNS
DNS
30-39 PO
Male
Ministry of Defence
SIN
SIN
60.4
Wave 6
874
Louis Kong
Louis Kong #874
Male 30-39 PO
DNS
DNS
30-39 PO
Male
Ministry of Trade & Industry
SIN
SIN
60.4
Wave 6
852
Ting Wei Chen
Ting Wei Chen #852
Male 40-49 PO
DNS
DNS
40-49 PO
Male
Ministry of Defence
SIN
SIN
60.4
Wave 6
846
Eng Peng Wee
Eng Peng Wee #846
Male 40-49 PO
DNS
DNS
40-49 PO
Male
Ministry of Defence
SIN
SIN
60.4
Wave 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (519 items)