City60 Bike Run Challenge
27 Oct 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
City60
City30
City15
City6
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (519 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
Member1
Member2
Member3
Dist
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 11.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 23km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 34.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 45.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
934
Jan Zastera
Jan Zastera #934
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
Team Fabian
SIN
CZE
60.4
Wave 5
941
Stephanus Fischer
Stephanus Fischer #941
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
SIN
NED
60.4
Wave 5
939
Fuad Jailani
Fuad Jailani #939
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
Oburg Cycling Club
SIN
SIN
60.4
Wave 5
922
Jonathan Sawyer
Jonathan Sawyer #922
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
GBR
GBR
60.4
Wave 5
928
Stúphane Pautard
Stúphane Pautard #928
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
SIN
FRA
60.4
Wave 5
931
Bill Gallagher
Bill Gallagher #931
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
MAL
GBR
60.4
Wave 5
932
Peter Reid
Peter Reid #932
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
SIN
GBR
60.4
Wave 5
908
Brendon Hawley
Brendon Hawley #908
Male 60+
DNS
DNS
60+
Male
SIN
ZAF
60.4
Wave 5
891
Shannon Diedricks
Shannon Diedricks #891
Male 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Male
ZAF
ZAF
60.4
Wave 5
1180
Christopher Hoddinott
Christopher Hoddinott #1180
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
SIN
GBR
60.4
Wave 2
1181
Andrew Fraser
Andrew Fraser #1181
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
SIN
GBR
60.4
Wave 2
1194
Adrian Fraginal
Adrian Fraginal #1194
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
SIN
PHI
60.4
Wave 2
1169
Chris Peck Yeow Ang
Chris Peck Yeow Ang #1169
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
SIN
SIN
60.4
Wave 2
1170
Mark Johnson
Mark Johnson #1170
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
SIN
GBR
60.4
Wave 2
1178
Denys Skrypnichenko
Denys Skrypnichenko #1178
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
UKR
UKR
60.4
Wave 2
1176
Wei Siong Loh
Wei Siong Loh #1176
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
SIN
SIN
60.4
Wave 2
01:00:58.96
8:42 min/km
00:03:10.18
00:34:16.96
20.1 km/h
00:37:02.48
18.6 km/h
00:45:28.04
15.2 km/h
01:57:24.66
23.5 km/h
00:02:39.81
1172
Piyush Aggarwala
Piyush Aggarwala #1172
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
SIN
CAN
60.4
Wave 2
1139
Chihiro Hamana
Chihiro Hamana #1139
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
GBR
JPN
60.4
Wave 2
1148
Eike Andre Weinberg
Eike Andre Weinberg #1148
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
SIN
GER
60.4
Wave 2
1149
David Starke
David Starke #1149
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
AUS
60.4
Wave 2
1154
Kheng Hock Rothschild Chee
Kheng Hock Rothschild Chee #1154
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
SIN
SIN
60.4
Wave 2
1155
Swaminathan Ganesh
Swaminathan Ganesh #1155
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
SIN
IND
60.4
Wave 2
1157
Fazal Ashfaq
Fazal Ashfaq #1157
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
SIN
PAK
60.4
Wave 2
1136
David Hodge
David Hodge #1136
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
SIN
GBR
60.4
Wave 2
00:27:26.70
3:55 min/km
00:02:08.55
00:19:15.39
35.8 km/h
00:18:42.87
36.9 km/h
00:19:03.38
36.2 km/h
00:25:36.73
26.9 km/h
01:23:01.40
33.2 km/h
00:03:29.99
1142
Gary Ng
Gary Ng #1142
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
SIN
SIN
60.4
Wave 2
1143
Aman Kharbanda
Aman Kharbanda #1143
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
SIN
IND
60.4
Wave 2
1127
Graham Mackie
Graham Mackie #1127
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
SIN
GBR
60.4
Wave 2
1128
Ivan Livic
Ivan Livic #1128
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
CRO
CRO
60.4
Wave 2
1129
See How Li
See How Li #1129
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
SIN
SIN
60.4
Wave 2
1130
Maik Goldenstein
Maik Goldenstein #1130
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
SIN
GER
60.4
Wave 2
1198
Zhonglin Tham
Zhonglin Tham #1198
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
SIN
SIN
60.4
Wave 2
1199
Jia Ying Ong
Jia Ying Ong #1199
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
SIN
SIN
60.4
Wave 2
750
Team 21
Team 21 #750
Male Team M GP
DNS
DNS
Team M GP
Male
SIN
Sareen Salam
Manish Upadhaya
Sareen Salam
60.4
Wave 8
1205
Andrew Kemp
Andrew Kemp #1205
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
SIN
GBR
60.4
Wave 2
1061
Pete Farnsworth
Pete Farnsworth #1061
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
GBR
60.4
Wave 3
1056
Oliver Millar
Oliver Millar #1056
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
GBR
60.4
Wave 3
1066
Masayoshi Yamamoto
Masayoshi Yamamoto #1066
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
JPN
60.4
Wave 3
1063
Farid Howladar
Farid Howladar #1063
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SCB Triathlon Club
SIN
GBR
60.4
Wave 3
1088
Philip Chong
Philip Chong #1088
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
AUS
60.4
Wave 3
1083
Joseph Foo
Joseph Foo #1083
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
SIN
60.4
Wave 3
1084
Eddie Lai
Eddie Lai #1084
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
SIN
60.4
Wave 3
1080
Prakash Suvarna
Prakash Suvarna #1080
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
IND
60.4
Wave 3
1081
Richard Ireland
Richard Ireland #1081
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
AUS
60.4
Wave 3
1071
Bradley Askwith
Bradley Askwith #1071
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
AZB
60.4
Wave 3
1109
Ian Hughes
Ian Hughes #1109
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
GBR
GBR
60.4
Wave 3
1121
Takeshi Fujimoto
Takeshi Fujimoto #1121
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
SIN
JPN
60.4
Wave 2
1118
Tom Chamberlain
Tom Chamberlain #1118
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
SIN
GBR
60.4
Wave 2
1091
Wenceslao David
Wenceslao David #1091
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
PHI
60.4
Wave 3
1092
Terence Swee
Terence Swee #1092
Male 40-49
Query
Query
40-49
Male
Newbie Triathletes
SIN
SIN
60.4
Wave 4
00:37:15.00
5:19 min/km
00:02:13.39
00:20:50.50
33.1 km/h
00:21:22.56
32.3 km/h
00:23:59.44
28.8 km/h
01:06:37.93
41.4 km/h
00:02:15.83
01:03:03.88
9:00 min/km
1094
Eng Chai Tan
Eng Chai Tan #1094
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
SIN
SIN
60.4
Wave 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (519 items)