North Cott Cold Water Classic
20 Oct 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Euroz Cold Water Classic Swim
Euroz 1.6km Swim Assisted
400m Nipper Dash
2.2km SUP Challenge
North Cott 2km Beach Run
SLS 2.2km Malibu Board
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (225 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
168
157
Jacqui MORGAN
Jacqui MORGAN #157
Female Open
00:35:48.0
00:35:48.0
46
(53)
Open
46
00:15:10.6
Female
53
22:22 min/km
31
158
Wayne MORRIS
Wayne MORRIS #158
Male Open
00:24:51.1
00:24:51.1
17
(22)
Open
17
00:06:16.6
Male
22
15:31 min/km
44
159
Glenn MORRISON
Glenn MORRISON #159
Male Open
00:25:31.6
00:25:31.6
26
(33)
Open
26
00:06:57.1
Male
33
15:57 min/km
154
162
Cathy MUIR
Cathy MUIR #162
Female Open
00:34:44.6
00:34:44.6
42
(49)
Open
42
00:14:07.2
Female
49
21:42 min/km
52
163
John MUIR
John MUIR #163
Male Open
00:26:12.1
00:26:12.1
32
(40)
Open
32
00:07:37.6
Male
40
16:22 min/km
164
Catherine MURPHY
Catherine MURPHY #164
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
88
165
Hamish MURRAY
Hamish MURRAY #165
Male Open
00:29:11.2
00:29:11.2
57
(68)
Open
57
00:10:36.7
Male
68
18:14 min/km
43
166
Ashvinie NADARAJAH
Ashvinie NADARAJAH #166
Female Cadet
00:25:31.0
00:25:31.0
4
(11)
Cadet
4
00:03:48.5
Female
11
15:56 min/km
125
167
Thomas O'DONNELL
Thomas O'DONNELL #167
Male Open
00:32:03.3
00:32:03.3
78
(91)
Open
78
00:13:28.8
Male
91
20:02 min/km
143
168
John OLIVER
John OLIVER #168
Male Open
00:33:57.0
00:33:57.0
88
(101)
Open
88
00:15:22.5
Male
101
21:13 min/km
97
169
Barney OSHAUGHNESSY
Barney OSHAUGHNESSY #169
Male Open
00:29:48.1
00:29:48.1
62
(73)
Open
62
00:11:13.6
Male
73
18:37 min/km
130
170
Sam PACK
Sam PACK #170
Male Open
00:32:41.5
00:32:41.5
81
(94)
Open
81
00:14:07.0
Male
94
20:25 min/km
160
171
Robbie PACKER
Robbie PACKER #171
Male Open
00:35:12.7
00:35:12.7
97
(110)
Open
97
00:16:38.2
Male
110
22:00 min/km
107
172
Emma PARK
Emma PARK #172
Female Open
00:30:45.0
00:30:45.0
20
(27)
Open
20
00:10:07.6
Female
27
19:13 min/km
36
173
Damon PAVLOS
Damon PAVLOS #173
Male Open
00:25:18.8
00:25:18.8
19
(26)
Open
19
00:06:44.3
Male
26
15:49 min/km
70
174
Carla PAYNE
Carla PAYNE #174
Female Open
00:28:07.7
00:28:07.7
11
(16)
Open
11
00:07:30.3
Female
16
17:34 min/km
155
175
John PEACEY
John PEACEY #175
Male Open
00:34:52.5
00:34:52.5
93
(106)
Open
93
00:16:18.0
Male
106
21:47 min/km
150
176
Brian PERRIAM
Brian PERRIAM #176
Male Open
00:34:17.3
00:34:17.3
90
(103)
Open
90
00:15:42.8
Male
103
21:25 min/km
162
177
Guy PERRY
Guy PERRY #177
Male Open
00:35:31.6
00:35:31.6
98
(111)
Open
98
00:16:57.1
Male
111
22:12 min/km
72
182
Benjamin John POWER
Benjamin John POWER #182
Male Open
00:28:20.6
00:28:20.6
46
(56)
Open
46
00:09:46.1
Male
56
17:42 min/km
194
183
Susan Janet POWER
Susan Janet POWER #183
Female Open
00:42:58.1
00:42:58.1
57
(64)
Open
57
00:22:20.7
Female
64
26:51 min/km
76
209
Brad STRINGER
Brad STRINGER #209
Male Open
00:28:25.0
00:28:25.0
49
(59)
Open
49
00:09:50.5
Male
59
17:45 min/km
167
210
Jesse SULLIVAN
Jesse SULLIVAN #210
Male Open
00:35:44.3
00:35:44.3
102
(115)
Open
102
00:17:09.8
Male
115
22:20 min/km
42
211
David SUTTON
David SUTTON #211
Male Open
00:25:30.8
00:25:30.8
25
(32)
Open
25
00:06:56.3
Male
32
15:56 min/km
144
213
Marilee TAMASY
Marilee TAMASY #213
Female Open
00:34:00.5
00:34:00.5
36
(43)
Open
36
00:13:23.1
Female
43
21:15 min/km
67
218
Alyssa THOM
Alyssa THOM #218
Female Open
00:27:19.1
00:27:19.1
10
(15)
Open
10
00:06:41.7
Female
15
17:04 min/km
17
257
Natalie WOOLFITT
Natalie WOOLFITT #257
Female Open
00:21:55.5
00:21:55.5
4
(5)
Open
4
00:01:18.1
Female
5
13:42 min/km
258
Matthew WRIGHT
Matthew WRIGHT #258
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
4
259
Solomon WRIGHT
Solomon WRIGHT #259
Male Open
00:19:46.5
00:19:46.5
3
(4)
Open
3
00:01:12.0
Male
4
12:21 min/km
166
234
Heather WALLACE
Heather WALLACE #234
Female Open
00:35:43.9
00:35:43.9
45
(52)
Open
45
00:15:06.5
Female
52
22:19 min/km
108
235
Paul WALLACE
Paul WALLACE #235
Male Open
00:30:47.5
00:30:47.5
68
(81)
Open
68
00:12:13.0
Male
81
19:14 min/km
132
236
Paul WALLWORK
Paul WALLWORK #236
Male Open
00:32:50.0
00:32:50.0
83
(96)
Open
83
00:14:15.5
Male
96
20:31 min/km
141
237
Rob WALLWORK
Rob WALLWORK #237
Male Open
00:33:54.7
00:33:54.7
86
(99)
Open
86
00:15:20.2
Male
99
21:11 min/km
18
238
Emma WARBURTON
Emma WARBURTON #238
Female Open
00:22:14.3
00:22:14.3
5
(6)
Open
5
00:01:36.9
Female
6
13:53 min/km
172
239
Ruairi WARD
Ruairi WARD #239
Male Open
00:36:02.8
00:36:02.8
106
(119)
Open
106
00:17:28.3
Male
119
22:31 min/km
129
240
Emma WATSON
Emma WATSON #240
Female Open
00:32:25.6
00:32:25.6
29
(36)
Open
29
00:11:48.2
Female
36
20:15 min/km
134
241
Zara WEGE
Zara WEGE #241
Female Open
00:32:56.4
00:32:56.4
31
(38)
Open
31
00:12:19.0
Female
38
20:35 min/km
12
243
Rebekah WELLER
Rebekah WELLER #243
Female Open
00:21:08.2
00:21:08.2
3
(3)
Open
3
00:00:30.8
Female
3
13:12 min/km
112
244
Stuart WESTON
Stuart WESTON #244
Male Open
00:30:57.4
00:30:57.4
72
(85)
Open
72
00:12:22.9
Male
85
19:20 min/km
245
Maha WHITE
Maha WHITE #245
Female Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Female
83
246
Heather WHITEHEAD
Heather WHITEHEAD #246
Female Open
00:28:39.4
00:28:39.4
14
(19)
Open
14
00:08:02.0
Female
19
17:54 min/km
196
247
Dennis WILKINS
Dennis WILKINS #247
Male Open
00:43:37.4
00:43:37.4
117
(131)
Open
117
00:25:02.9
Male
131
27:15 min/km
181
248
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #248
Female Open
00:37:25.0
00:37:25.0
53
(60)
Open
53
00:16:47.6
Female
60
23:23 min/km
58
249
Anthony WILLIAMS
Anthony WILLIAMS #249
Male Open
00:26:27.9
00:26:27.9
37
(46)
Open
37
00:07:53.4
Male
46
16:32 min/km
164
250
Gwyn WILLIAMS
Gwyn WILLIAMS #250
Male Open
00:35:34.4
00:35:34.4
100
(113)
Open
100
00:16:59.9
Male
113
22:14 min/km
63
251
Mark WILLIAMSON
Mark WILLIAMSON #251
Male Open
00:26:53.7
00:26:53.7
40
(49)
Open
40
00:08:19.2
Male
49
16:48 min/km
149
252
Helen WILSON
Helen WILSON #252
Female Open
00:34:14.9
00:34:14.9
40
(47)
Open
40
00:13:37.5
Female
47
21:24 min/km
3
253
Jack WILSON
Jack WILSON #253
Male Cadet
00:18:39.6
00:18:39.6
1
(3)
Cadet
1
Male
3
11:39 min/km
16
254
Rosie WILSON
Rosie WILSON #254
Female Cadet
00:21:42.5
00:21:42.5
1
(4)
Cadet
1
Female
4
13:34 min/km
147
255
Jodie WINNETT
Jodie WINNETT #255
Female Open
00:34:07.8
00:34:07.8
38
(45)
Open
38
00:13:30.4
Female
45
21:19 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (225 items)