North Cott Cold Water Classic
20 Oct 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Euroz Cold Water Classic Swim
Euroz 1.6km Swim Assisted
400m Nipper Dash
2.2km SUP Challenge
North Cott 2km Beach Run
SLS 2.2km Malibu Board
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (225 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
78
137
Andrew MASLEN
Andrew MASLEN #137
Male Open
00:28:29.1
00:28:29.1
51
(61)
Open
51
00:09:54.6
Male
61
17:48 min/km
152
140
Steve MCCONKEY
Steve MCCONKEY #140
Male Open
00:34:36.8
00:34:36.8
92
(105)
Open
92
00:16:02.3
Male
105
21:38 min/km
142
Lisl MCGUIRE
Lisl MCGUIRE #142
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
143
Shane MCGURK
Shane MCGURK #143
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
142
144
Hamish MCINTOSH
Hamish MCINTOSH #144
Male Open
00:33:55.0
00:33:55.0
87
(100)
Open
87
00:15:20.5
Male
100
21:11 min/km
177
145
Nathan MCINTOSH
Nathan MCINTOSH #145
Male Open
00:36:37.0
00:36:37.0
107
(120)
Open
107
00:18:02.5
Male
120
22:53 min/km
146
146
Andrew MCKENZIE
Andrew MCKENZIE #146
Male Open
00:34:06.2
00:34:06.2
89
(102)
Open
89
00:15:31.7
Male
102
Euroz Securities
506
6
4
21:18 min/km
89
147
Bill MCKENZIE
Bill MCKENZIE #147
Male Open
00:29:17.6
00:29:17.6
58
(69)
Open
58
00:10:43.1
Male
69
18:18 min/km
120
148
Oliver MEEGAN
Oliver MEEGAN #148
Male Open
00:31:30.7
00:31:30.7
74
(87)
Open
74
00:12:56.2
Male
87
19:41 min/km
47
152
Julian MILLS
Julian MILLS #152
Male Open
00:25:54.7
00:25:54.7
28
(36)
Open
28
00:07:20.2
Male
36
16:11 min/km
116
153
Emma MOIR
Emma MOIR #153
Female Open
00:31:09.6
00:31:09.6
24
(31)
Open
24
00:10:32.2
Female
31
19:28 min/km
154
Perry MOLENDIJK
Perry MOLENDIJK #154
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
145
155
Niamh MOLONEY
Niamh MOLONEY #155
Female Open
00:34:05.9
00:34:05.9
37
(44)
Open
37
00:13:28.5
Female
44
21:18 min/km
71
156
Blair MOONEN
Blair MOONEN #156
Male Open
00:28:10.5
00:28:10.5
45
(55)
Open
45
00:09:36.0
Male
55
17:36 min/km
168
157
Jacqui MORGAN
Jacqui MORGAN #157
Female Open
00:35:48.0
00:35:48.0
46
(53)
Open
46
00:15:10.6
Female
53
22:22 min/km
31
158
Wayne MORRIS
Wayne MORRIS #158
Male Open
00:24:51.1
00:24:51.1
17
(22)
Open
17
00:06:16.6
Male
22
15:31 min/km
44
159
Glenn MORRISON
Glenn MORRISON #159
Male Open
00:25:31.6
00:25:31.6
26
(33)
Open
26
00:06:57.1
Male
33
15:57 min/km
154
162
Cathy MUIR
Cathy MUIR #162
Female Open
00:34:44.6
00:34:44.6
42
(49)
Open
42
00:14:07.2
Female
49
21:42 min/km
52
163
John MUIR
John MUIR #163
Male Open
00:26:12.1
00:26:12.1
32
(40)
Open
32
00:07:37.6
Male
40
16:22 min/km
164
Catherine MURPHY
Catherine MURPHY #164
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
88
165
Hamish MURRAY
Hamish MURRAY #165
Male Open
00:29:11.2
00:29:11.2
57
(68)
Open
57
00:10:36.7
Male
68
18:14 min/km
43
166
Ashvinie NADARAJAH
Ashvinie NADARAJAH #166
Female Cadet
00:25:31.0
00:25:31.0
4
(11)
Cadet
4
00:03:48.5
Female
11
15:56 min/km
125
167
Thomas O'DONNELL
Thomas O'DONNELL #167
Male Open
00:32:03.3
00:32:03.3
78
(91)
Open
78
00:13:28.8
Male
91
20:02 min/km
143
168
John OLIVER
John OLIVER #168
Male Open
00:33:57.0
00:33:57.0
88
(101)
Open
88
00:15:22.5
Male
101
21:13 min/km
97
169
Barney OSHAUGHNESSY
Barney OSHAUGHNESSY #169
Male Open
00:29:48.1
00:29:48.1
62
(73)
Open
62
00:11:13.6
Male
73
18:37 min/km
130
170
Sam PACK
Sam PACK #170
Male Open
00:32:41.5
00:32:41.5
81
(94)
Open
81
00:14:07.0
Male
94
20:25 min/km
160
171
Robbie PACKER
Robbie PACKER #171
Male Open
00:35:12.7
00:35:12.7
97
(110)
Open
97
00:16:38.2
Male
110
22:00 min/km
107
172
Emma PARK
Emma PARK #172
Female Open
00:30:45.0
00:30:45.0
20
(27)
Open
20
00:10:07.6
Female
27
19:13 min/km
36
173
Damon PAVLOS
Damon PAVLOS #173
Male Open
00:25:18.8
00:25:18.8
19
(26)
Open
19
00:06:44.3
Male
26
15:49 min/km
70
174
Carla PAYNE
Carla PAYNE #174
Female Open
00:28:07.7
00:28:07.7
11
(16)
Open
11
00:07:30.3
Female
16
17:34 min/km
155
175
John PEACEY
John PEACEY #175
Male Open
00:34:52.5
00:34:52.5
93
(106)
Open
93
00:16:18.0
Male
106
21:47 min/km
150
176
Brian PERRIAM
Brian PERRIAM #176
Male Open
00:34:17.3
00:34:17.3
90
(103)
Open
90
00:15:42.8
Male
103
21:25 min/km
162
177
Guy PERRY
Guy PERRY #177
Male Open
00:35:31.6
00:35:31.6
98
(111)
Open
98
00:16:57.1
Male
111
22:12 min/km
72
182
Benjamin John POWER
Benjamin John POWER #182
Male Open
00:28:20.6
00:28:20.6
46
(56)
Open
46
00:09:46.1
Male
56
17:42 min/km
194
183
Susan Janet POWER
Susan Janet POWER #183
Female Open
00:42:58.1
00:42:58.1
57
(64)
Open
57
00:22:20.7
Female
64
26:51 min/km
15
184
Lewis PUTT
Lewis PUTT #184
Male Open
00:21:38.2
00:21:38.2
10
(12)
Open
10
00:03:03.7
Male
12
Hub Residential Racers
129
1
2
13:31 min/km
86
185
Thomas QUICK
Thomas QUICK #185
Male Cadet
00:28:49.5
00:28:49.5
11
(66)
Cadet
11
00:10:09.9
Male
66
Hale Boys 1
257
2
4
18:00 min/km
49
186
Brad RAVENSCROFT
Brad RAVENSCROFT #186
Male Open
00:26:04.9
00:26:04.9
30
(38)
Open
30
00:07:30.4
Male
38
Team Freo
312
3
1
16:18 min/km
171
187
Matthew READING
Matthew READING #187
Male Open
00:35:55.3
00:35:55.3
105
(118)
Open
105
00:17:20.8
Male
118
22:27 min/km
96
189
Andrew REITER
Andrew REITER #189
Male Open
00:29:46.1
00:29:46.1
61
(72)
Open
61
00:11:11.6
Male
72
The Pod Squad
611
7
1
18:36 min/km
40
190
Chris REYNOLDS
Chris REYNOLDS #190
Male Open
00:25:27.3
00:25:27.3
23
(30)
Open
23
00:06:52.8
Male
30
Hub Residential Racers
129
1
5
15:54 min/km
35
191
Jack REYNOLDS
Jack REYNOLDS #191
Male Cadet
00:25:16.9
00:25:16.9
7
(25)
Cadet
7
00:06:37.3
Male
25
15:48 min/km
192
Andrew RIGG
Andrew RIGG #192
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
193
Craig ROBERTSON
Craig ROBERTSON #193
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
1
195
William ROLLO
William ROLLO #195
Male Open
00:18:34.5
00:18:34.5
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
11:36 min/km
113
196
Gaby RULE
Gaby RULE #196
Female Open
00:30:59.2
00:30:59.2
21
(28)
Open
21
00:10:21.8
Female
28
19:22 min/km
61
198
David SAINSBURY
David SAINSBURY #198
Male Open
00:26:44.5
00:26:44.5
38
(47)
Open
38
00:08:10.0
Male
47
16:42 min/km
8
199
Jonathan SAMMUT
Jonathan SAMMUT #199
Male Open
00:20:36.5
00:20:36.5
7
(8)
Open
7
00:02:02.0
Male
8
12:52 min/km
200
Andy SENIOR
Andy SENIOR #200
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
201
Brian SHADDICK
Brian SHADDICK #201
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (225 items)