North Cott Cold Water Classic
20 Oct 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 5 (225 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPos In TeamPace
1195
William ROLLOWilliam ROLLO
#195 Male Open
00:18:34.500:18:34.51
(1)
Open1Male111:36 min/km
2110
Byron KIMBERByron KIMBER
#110 Male Open
00:18:36.100:18:36.12
(2)
Open200:00:01.6Male211:37 min/km
3253
Jack WILSONJack WILSON
#253 Male Cadet
00:18:39.600:18:39.61
(3)
Cadet1Male311:39 min/km
4259
Solomon WRIGHTSolomon WRIGHT
#259 Male Open
00:19:46.500:19:46.53
(4)
Open300:01:12.0Male412:21 min/km
5135
Rhys MAINSTONERhys MAINSTONE
#135 Male Open
00:20:07.500:20:07.54
(5)
Open400:01:33.0Male512:34 min/km
671
Nicola FRASCHININicola FRASCHINI
#71 Male Open
00:20:09.600:20:09.65
(6)
Open500:01:35.1Male612:35 min/km
795
Simon HUITENGASimon HUITENGA
#95 Male Open
00:20:29.500:20:29.56
(7)
Open600:01:55.0Male712:48 min/km
8199
Jonathan SAMMUTJonathan SAMMUT
#199 Male Open
00:20:36.500:20:36.57
(8)
Open700:02:02.0Male812:52 min/km
956
Kelsey EASTWOODKelsey EASTWOOD
#56 Female Open
00:20:37.400:20:37.41
(1)
Open1Female112:53 min/km
10222
Chloe TRUSCOTTChloe TRUSCOTT
#222 Female Open
00:20:39.900:20:39.92
(2)
Open200:00:02.5Female212:54 min/km
1120
Paul BLACKBEARDPaul BLACKBEARD
#20 Male Open
00:20:40.400:20:40.48
(9)
Open800:02:05.9Male912:55 min/km
12243
Rebekah WELLERRebekah WELLER
#243 Female Open
00:21:08.200:21:08.23
(3)
Open300:00:30.8Female313:12 min/km
1337
Max COTENMax COTEN
#37 Male Cadet
00:21:28.400:21:28.42
(10)
Cadet200:02:48.8Male1013:25 min/km
1468
George FORDGeorge FORD
#68 Male Open
00:21:34.200:21:34.29
(11)
Open900:02:59.7Male11Hub Residential Racers1291113:28 min/km
15184
Lewis PUTTLewis PUTT
#184 Male Open
00:21:38.200:21:38.210
(12)
Open1000:03:03.7Male12Hub Residential Racers1291213:31 min/km
16254
Rosie WILSONRosie WILSON
#254 Female Cadet
00:21:42.500:21:42.51
(4)
Cadet1Female413:34 min/km
17257
Natalie WOOLFITTNatalie WOOLFITT
#257 Female Open
00:21:55.500:21:55.54
(5)
Open400:01:18.1Female513:42 min/km
18238
Emma WARBURTONEmma WARBURTON
#238 Female Open
00:22:14.300:22:14.35
(6)
Open500:01:36.9Female613:53 min/km
1916
Daniel BEALESDaniel BEALES
#16 Male Cadet
00:22:50.400:22:50.43
(13)
Cadet300:04:10.8Male13Hale Boys 12572114:16 min/km
20134
Ben MACKINNONBen MACKINNON
#134 Male Open
00:23:07.600:23:07.611
(14)
Open1100:04:33.1Male1414:27 min/km
21231
Frank VAN ROOYENFrank VAN ROOYEN
#231 Male Open
00:23:08.100:23:08.112
(15)
Open1200:04:33.6Male1514:27 min/km
22113
Ruby KNOTTRuby KNOTT
#113 Female Cadet
00:23:24.400:23:24.42
(7)
Cadet200:01:41.9Female714:37 min/km
23207
Justine SPURRJustine SPURR
#207 Female Open
00:23:35.800:23:35.86
(8)
Open600:02:58.4Female8Hub Residential Racers1291314:44 min/km
2464
Cade FERGUSONCade FERGUSON
#64 Male Cadet
00:23:52.200:23:52.24
(16)
Cadet400:05:12.6Male16Hale Boys 12572214:55 min/km
25316
Charles LIGGINSCharles LIGGINS
#316 Male Open
00:24:11.300:24:11.313
(17)
Open1300:05:36.8Male1715:07 min/km
2681
Clinton GREENERClinton GREENER
#81 Male Open
00:24:13.800:24:13.814
(18)
Open1400:05:39.3Male1815:08 min/km
27309
James DREWETTJames DREWETT
#309 Male Open
00:24:21.100:24:21.115
(19)
Open1500:05:46.6Male1915:13 min/km
28317
Lawrence FELGATELawrence FELGATE
#317 Male Open
00:24:36.500:24:36.516
(20)
Open1600:06:02.0Male2015:22 min/km
29228
Rubie TURNERRubie TURNER
#228 Female Cadet
00:24:41.900:24:41.93
(9)
Cadet300:02:59.4Female915:26 min/km
30116
James LANTZKEJames LANTZKE
#116 Male Cadet
00:24:43.000:24:43.05
(21)
Cadet500:06:03.4Male21Hale Boys 12572315:26 min/km
31158
Wayne MORRISWayne MORRIS
#158 Male Open
00:24:51.100:24:51.117
(22)
Open1700:06:16.6Male2215:31 min/km
3230
Fraser BYTHEWAYFraser BYTHEWAY
#30 Male Cadet
00:24:53.500:24:53.56
(23)
Cadet600:06:13.9Male23Hale Boys 24315115:33 min/km
3338
Anthony CRIBBAnthony CRIBB
#38 Male Open
00:24:54.300:24:54.318
(24)
Open1800:06:19.8Male2415:33 min/km
3485
Nicola HAMILTONNicola HAMILTON
#85 Female Open
00:25:16.400:25:16.47
(10)
Open700:04:39.0Female1015:47 min/km
35191
Jack REYNOLDSJack REYNOLDS
#191 Male Cadet
00:25:16.900:25:16.97
(25)
Cadet700:06:37.3Male2515:48 min/km
36173
Damon PAVLOSDamon PAVLOS
#173 Male Open
00:25:18.800:25:18.819
(26)
Open1900:06:44.3Male2615:49 min/km
3759
Tom ENGLANDTom ENGLAND
#59 Male Open
00:25:20.000:25:20.020
(27)
Open2000:06:45.5Male27Hub Residential Racers1291415:50 min/km
38129
Giacomo LUCIVEROGiacomo LUCIVERO
#129 Male Open
00:25:25.300:25:25.321
(28)
Open2100:06:50.8Male2815:53 min/km
39232
Zac VINTENZac VINTEN
#232 Male Open
00:25:25.300:25:25.322
(29)
Open2200:06:50.8Male29Euroz Securities5066115:53 min/km
40190
Chris REYNOLDSChris REYNOLDS
#190 Male Open
00:25:27.300:25:27.323
(30)
Open2300:06:52.8Male30Hub Residential Racers1291515:54 min/km
4117
Thomas BEAREThomas BEARE
#17 Male Open
00:25:28.500:25:28.524
(31)
Open2400:06:54.0Male3115:55 min/km
42211
David SUTTONDavid SUTTON
#211 Male Open
00:25:30.800:25:30.825
(32)
Open2500:06:56.3Male3215:56 min/km
43166
Ashvinie NADARAJAHAshvinie NADARAJAH
#166 Female Cadet
00:25:31.000:25:31.04
(11)
Cadet400:03:48.5Female1115:56 min/km
44159
Glenn MORRISONGlenn MORRISON
#159 Male Open
00:25:31.600:25:31.626
(33)
Open2600:06:57.1Male3315:57 min/km
4539
Rory DALTONRory DALTON
#39 Male Cadet
00:25:48.900:25:48.98
(34)
Cadet800:07:09.3Male34Hale Boys 24315216:08 min/km
461
Peter ADAMPeter ADAM
#1 Male Open
00:25:51.700:25:51.727
(35)
Open2700:07:17.2Male3516:09 min/km
47152
Julian MILLSJulian MILLS
#152 Male Open
00:25:54.700:25:54.728
(36)
Open2800:07:20.2Male3616:11 min/km
4818
Simon BEDBROOKSimon BEDBROOK
#18 Male Open
00:25:58.200:25:58.229
(37)
Open2900:07:23.7Male37The Ferkin Merkins3884116:13 min/km
49186
Brad RAVENSCROFTBrad RAVENSCROFT
#186 Male Open
00:26:04.900:26:04.930
(38)
Open3000:07:30.4Male38Team Freo3123116:18 min/km
5066
Harry FOLEYHarry FOLEY
#66 Male Open
00:26:10.800:26:10.831
(39)
Open3100:07:36.3Male3916:21 min/km
Page 1 of 5 (225 items)
   

fb