Hit Southwest Surf to Surf Bunbury Fun Run
13 Oct 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 5 (210 items)
FavPosNet PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTime
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryCat PosNet Cat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosNet Gender PosTeam TypeTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPos In TeamPace2.5kmO/PosC/PosG/Pos5kmO/PosC/PosG/Pos
13920
Gabe GRIFFITHSGabe GRIFFITHS
#920 Male Under 8
00:18:54.7500:18:54.75
(00:18:37.89)
1
(1)
00:18:37.89Under 811Male123:43 min/km00:14:08.289536500:04:29.60313
24663
Chase JONESChase JONES
#663 Male Under 12
00:18:55.3000:18:55.30
(00:18:39.03)
1
(2)
00:18:39.03Under 1211Male233:43 min/km00:14:07.6394236400:04:31.40424
35657
Andrew JOHNSAndrew JOHNS
#657 Male 50+
00:20:16.9500:20:16.95
(00:20:13.70)
1
(3)
00:20:13.7050+11Male34Runner v TriathleteBunbury Triathlon Club14:02 min/km00:09:54.4521200:10:19.25826
46585
Liam FAZEYLiam FAZEY
#585 Male Under 16
00:20:59.1600:20:59.16
(00:20:57.66)
1
(4)
00:20:57.66Under 1611Male454:11 min/km00:09:49.1811100:11:08.471119
57752
Archie PEMBERTONArchie PEMBERTON
#752 Male Under 16
00:21:28.0300:21:28.03
(00:21:26.30)
2
(5)
00:21:26.30Under 162200:00:28.86Male56Health and FitnessBunbury Runners Club14:17 min/km00:10:16.3432300:11:09.9612210
68732
Greg NOTTGreg NOTT
#732 Male 50+
00:21:49.2800:21:49.28
(00:21:46.91)
2
(6)
00:21:46.9150+2200:01:32.32Male674:21 min/km00:10:42.0083700:11:04.911038
79692
Carolyn MADERCarolyn MADER
#692 Female Open
00:21:55.1200:21:55.12
(00:21:51.76)
1
(1)
00:21:51.76Open11Female124:22 min/km00:10:36.7261100:11:15.031323
810754
Chris KILEYChris KILEY
#754 Male 50+
00:22:17.9900:22:17.99
(00:22:14.47)
3
(7)
00:22:14.4750+3300:02:01.03Male784:26 min/km00:10:39.4272600:11:35.0515412
911751
Adam PEMBERTONAdam PEMBERTON
#751 Male Open
00:22:26.0400:22:26.04
(00:22:21.28)
1
(8)
00:22:21.28Open12Male89Health and FitnessBunbury Runners Club24:28 min/km00:10:40.6291800:11:40.6616213
1012470
Lucas ANDREWSLucas ANDREWS
#470 Male Under 16
00:22:37.1600:22:37.16
(00:22:35.42)
3
(9)
00:22:35.42Under 163300:01:37.99Male9104:31 min/km00:10:30.9554500:12:04.4720314
1113887
Felix RANSOME-MARINFelix RANSOME-MARIN
#887 Male Under 12
00:22:37.7500:22:37.75
(00:22:35.49)
2
(10)
00:22:35.49Under 122200:03:42.44Male1011Primary ChallengeBunbury Primary School00:23:39.98114:31 min/km00:11:01.90111900:11:33.5914411
1215876
Rosemary GILESRosemary GILES
#876 Female Open
00:22:38.2200:22:38.22
(00:22:37.03)
2
(2)
00:22:37.03Open2200:00:43.10Female234:31 min/km00:10:50.50102200:11:46.531734
1314644
Jedd HOGANJedd HOGAN
#644 Male Under 12
00:22:38.3500:22:38.35
(00:22:36.61)
3
(11)
00:22:36.61Under 123300:03:43.05Male1112Primary ChallengeBunbury Primary School00:23:39.98124:31 min/km00:11:42.192251600:10:54.42937
1416715
Mary MORGANMary MORGAN
#715 Female 50+
00:23:08.2400:23:08.24
(00:23:05.52)
1
(3)
00:23:05.5250+11Female344:37 min/km00:11:12.22141500:11:53.301916
1517612
Allanah GRIFFINAllanah GRIFFIN
#612 Female Under 16
00:23:14.5100:23:14.51
(00:23:12.97)
1
(4)
00:23:12.97Under 1611Female454:38 min/km00:11:02.90121300:12:10.072418
1619500
Mex BROWNMex BROWN
#500 Male Under 12
00:23:17.9700:23:17.97
(00:23:15.72)
4
(12)
00:23:15.72Under 124400:04:22.66Male1213Primary ChallengeBunbury Primary School00:23:39.98134:39 min/km00:22:25.85179309200:00:49.87111
1718584
Jacinta FAZEYJacinta FAZEY
#584 Female Open
00:23:19.3000:23:19.30
(00:23:15.12)
3
(5)
00:23:15.12Open3300:01:24.18Female564:39 min/km00:11:25.03173600:11:50.091845
1820795
Tanika SCHOEMANTanika SCHOEMAN
#795 Female Under 12
00:23:23.5500:23:23.55
(00:23:22.39)
1
(6)
00:23:22.39Under 1211Female67Primary ChallengeBunbury Primary School00:23:39.98144:40 min/km00:11:12.34131400:12:10.052317
1922737
Jackson NOVELJackson NOVEL
#737 Male Under 16
00:23:44.1500:23:44.15
(00:23:43.00)
4
(13)
00:23:43.00Under 164400:02:44.99Male1315Primary ChallengeSt Joseph's Primary School00:27:31.19314:44 min/km00:10:30.1843400:13:12.8149935
2021575
Bernard ENSLINBernard ENSLIN
#575 Male 50+
00:23:46.8000:23:46.80
(00:23:42.39)
4
(14)
00:23:42.3950+4400:03:29.84Male14144:44 min/km00:11:32.742041400:12:09.6422516
2123733
Jim NOTTJim NOTT
#733 Male Under 16
00:23:53.0500:23:53.05
(00:23:51.09)
5
(15)
00:23:51.09Under 165500:02:53.88Male15164:46 min/km00:11:15.971551000:12:35.1234522
2224724
Sebastian MURRAYSebastian MURRAY
#724 Male Under 12
00:23:59.1800:23:59.18
(00:23:56.92)
5
(16)
00:23:56.92Under 125500:05:03.87Male16174:47 min/km00:11:34.081821200:12:22.8328518
2325498
Henry BRIGINSHAWHenry BRIGINSHAW
#498 Male Under 16
00:23:59.9900:23:59.99
(00:23:56.99)
6
(17)
00:23:56.99Under 166600:03:00.83Male17184:47 min/km00:11:20.101661100:12:36.8935623
241489
Maggie BESTMaggie BEST
#489 Female Under 8
00:24:07.9200:24:07.92
(00:17:06.47)
1
(7)
00:17:06.47Under 811Female71Primary ChallengeSt Mary's Primary School00:24:53.70213:25 min/km00:10:44.4414536300:06:22.03611
252486
Craig BESTCraig BEST
#486 Male Open
00:24:08.5300:24:08.53
(00:17:07.46)
2
(18)
00:17:07.46Open2100:01:42.49Male181Primary ChallengeSt Mary's Primary School00:24:53.70223:25 min/km00:10:45.53146298300:06:21.92515
2626789
Miriam RODGERSMiriam RODGERS
#789 Female Open
00:24:09.6500:24:09.65
(00:24:02.99)
4
(8)
00:24:02.99Open4400:02:14.53Female884:48 min/km00:11:48.24254700:12:14.752559
2728577
Layden EVANSLayden EVANS
#577 Male Under 12
00:24:10.1500:24:10.15
(00:24:08.37)
6
(19)
00:24:08.37Under 126700:05:14.84Male19204:49 min/km00:11:34.781931300:12:33.5932821
2827746
Phoenix PANUCCIOPhoenix PANUCCIO
#746 Male Under 12
00:24:10.9600:24:10.96
(00:24:05.74)
7
(20)
00:24:05.74Under 127600:05:15.65Male2019Primary ChallengeSt Mary's Primary School00:24:53.70234:49 min/km00:11:34.372141500:12:31.3631720
2929583
Flynn FAZEYFlynn FAZEY
#583 Male Under 12
00:24:22.9400:24:22.94
(00:24:10.92)
8
(21)
00:24:10.92Under 128800:05:27.63Male21214:50 min/km00:11:41.012461800:12:29.9130619
3030505
Noah BUFTONNoah BUFTON
#505 Male Open
00:24:35.0600:24:35.06
(00:24:27.31)
3
(22)
00:24:27.31Open3300:02:09.02Male22224:53 min/km00:12:10.923352400:12:16.3826317
3131569
Lexie EDWARDSLexie EDWARDS
#569 Female Under 16
00:24:36.9300:24:36.93
(00:24:29.91)
2
(9)
00:24:29.91Under 162200:01:22.42Female994:53 min/km00:12:04.40323900:12:25.5129211
3233899
Scarlett BROWNScarlett BROWN
#899 Female Under 16
00:24:40.0000:24:40.00
(00:24:37.65)
3
(10)
00:24:37.65Under 163300:01:25.49Female1010Runner v TriathleteBunbury Triathlon Club24:55 min/km00:11:59.29272800:12:38.3638414
3332659
Clint JOHNSTONClint JOHNSTON
#659 Male Open
00:24:43.7100:24:43.71
(00:24:36.48)
4
(23)
00:24:36.48Open4400:02:17.67Male2323Health and FitnessBodyrox14:55 min/km00:11:41.332321700:12:55.1543729
3437466
Brad ANDREWSBrad ANDREWS
#466 Male Open
00:25:12.1200:25:12.12
(00:25:07.53)
5
(24)
00:25:07.53Open5600:02:46.08Male24255:01 min/km00:12:04.343142300:13:03.1944830
3534520
Helen CHONGHelen CHONG
#520 Female Open
00:25:12.9500:25:12.95
(00:24:42.85)
5
(11)
00:24:42.85Open5500:03:17.83Female11114:56 min/km00:12:25.105161400:12:17.7527610
3638916
Aron BRANCHIAron BRANCHI
#916 Male Open
00:25:13.2500:25:13.25
(00:25:09.55)
6
(25)
00:25:09.55Open6700:02:47.21Male25265:01 min/km00:12:02.593032200:13:06.96481034
3739473
Kelly BAGGETTAKelly BAGGETTA
#473 Female Open
00:25:19.9500:25:19.95
(00:25:11.50)
6
(12)
00:25:11.50Open6600:03:24.83Female12135:02 min/km00:12:33.914151000:12:37.5937713
3840504
Graham BUFTONGraham BUFTON
#504 Male Open
00:25:19.9500:25:19.95
(00:25:16.23)
7
(26)
00:25:16.23Open7800:02:53.91Male26275:03 min/km00:12:31.203973000:12:45.0340626
3935609
Milla GRAYMilla GRAY
#609 Female Under 16
00:25:28.0000:25:28.00
(00:25:01.82)
4
(13)
00:25:01.82Under 164400:02:13.48Female13125:00 min/km00:12:27.394751200:12:34.4233312
4036607
Christopher GRAYChristopher GRAY
#607 Male Open
00:25:31.3200:25:31.32
(00:25:05.53)
8
(27)
00:25:05.53Open8500:03:05.28Male27245:01 min/km00:12:28.594893600:12:36.9336424
4142481
David BELFIELDDavid BELFIELD
#481 Male 50+
00:25:35.7800:25:35.78
(00:25:30.17)
5
(28)
00:25:30.1750+5500:05:18.83Male28295:06 min/km00:12:15.993652700:13:14.1750736
4243482
Kieran BELFIELDKieran BELFIELD
#482 Male Open
00:25:35.7800:25:35.78
(00:25:30.76)
9
(29)
00:25:30.76Open9900:03:09.74Male29305:06 min/km00:12:15.793562600:13:14.97511137
4344838
Mitchell TUCKEYMitchell TUCKEY
#838 Male Under 12
00:25:35.7800:25:35.78
(00:25:34.25)
9
(30)
00:25:34.25Under 129900:06:40.48Male30315:06 min/km00:12:03.322982100:13:30.93571043
4447488
Louis BESTLouis BEST
#488 Male Under 8
00:25:43.8000:25:43.80
(00:25:39.83)
2
(31)
00:25:39.83Under 82200:06:49.05Male3134Primary ChallengeSt Mary's Primary School00:24:53.70245:07 min/km00:12:18.213712800:13:21.6254240
4546755
Ned PEMBERTONNed PEMBERTON
#755 Male Under 16
00:25:46.8000:25:46.80
(00:25:35.24)
7
(32)
00:25:35.24Under 167800:04:47.63Male3233Health and FitnessBunbury Runners Club35:07 min/km00:13:25.8776135400:12:09.3721415
4645519
Brenton CHESTERBrenton CHESTER
#519 Male Open
00:25:48.0500:25:48.05
(00:25:35.12)
10
(33)
00:25:35.12Open101000:03:22.01Male33325:07 min/km00:12:50.6553113900:12:44.4739525
4741748
Angus PARKAngus PARK
#748 Male Under 16
00:25:55.5500:25:55.55
(00:25:25.30)
8
(34)
00:25:25.30Under 168700:04:56.38Male3428Health and FitnessBunbury Rowing Club15:05 min/km00:12:34.145494000:12:51.1642828
4848849
Jack VITALIJack VITALI
#849 Male Under 16
00:26:17.0000:26:17.00
(00:26:00.85)
9
(35)
00:26:00.85Under 169900:05:17.83Male35355:12 min/km00:11:42.532671900:14:18.32721152
4949747
Tony PANUCCIOTony PANUCCIO
#747 Male 50+
00:26:17.3000:26:17.30
(00:26:11.91)
6
(36)
00:26:11.9150+6600:06:00.34Male3636Primary ChallengeSt Mary's Primary School00:24:53.70255:14 min/km00:12:45.944663500:13:25.9755841
5057628
Gavin HAWKEGavin HAWKE
#628 Male 50+
00:26:20.2100:26:20.21
(00:26:20.21)
7
(37)
00:26:20.2150+7700:06:03.25Male37445:16 min/km00:13:15.926384600:13:04.2847633
Page 1 of 5 (210 items)
   

fb