South 32 Collie Adventure Race
12 Oct 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Shire of Collie Adventure Race
Bendigo Bank Short Course
Shire of Collie Triathlon
Premier Coal Junior Adventure Race
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (64 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Paddle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T3
MTB
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
38
76
Uwa Outdoor Club 2
Uwa Outdoor Club 2 #76
Male Open Team
05:16:12.88
05:16:12.88
8
(30)
Open Team
8
01:08:48.09
Male
30
4:34 min/km
00:28:11.16
28:11 min/km
47
7
36
00:01:10.01
01:07:08.34
25.0 km/h
43
8
34
00:00:21.84
00:47:22.66
4:44 min/km
4
1
4
01:21:23.68
8:08 min/km
46
7
33
00:00:18.65
01:31:26.52
13.1 km/h
42
8
34
4
15
Paul GARDNER
Paul GARDNER #15
Male Ironman
03:43:41.65
03:43:41.65
2
(4)
Ironman
2
00:01:54.31
Male
4
3:14 min/km
00:16:23.12
16:23 min/km
13
4
8
00:00:55.48
00:47:32.41
35.3 km/h
3
1
3
00:01:15.40
00:46:02.28
4:36 min/km
3
1
3
00:53:38.28
5:21 min/km
8
4
8
00:00:55.25
00:57:54.90
20.7 km/h
2
1
2
2
65
Stratham Stranglers
Stratham Stranglers #65
Male Super Vet Team
03:40:01.08
03:40:01.08
2
(2)
Super Vet Team
2
00:00:34.27
Male
2
3:11 min/km
00:18:32.88
18:32 min/km
21
3
16
00:00:49.71
00:49:14.72
34.1 km/h
4
2
4
00:00:22.83
00:41:00.10
4:06 min/km
2
2
2
00:58:03.80
5:48 min/km
14
3
12
00:00:05.30
00:52:41.42
22.8 km/h
1
1
1
1
61
Rusty Iron Men
Rusty Iron Men #61
Male Super Vet Team
03:39:26.81
03:39:26.81
1
(1)
Super Vet Team
1
Male
1
3:10 min/km
00:15:13.25
15:13 min/km
5
1
3
00:00:53.56
00:50:08.74
33.5 km/h
6
3
6
00:00:24.36
00:40:00.05
4:00 min/km
1
1
1
00:53:25.79
5:20 min/km
6
2
6
00:00:15.24
00:59:59.36
20.0 km/h
5
3
5
63
Sierra Acuity
Sierra Acuity #63
Male Super Vet Team
DNS
DNS
Super Vet Team
Male
78
Whoshe's
Whoshe's #78
Male Veteran Team
DNS
DNS
Veteran Team
Male
313
Steve BIGGS
Steve BIGGS #313
Male Ironman
DNF
DNF
Ironman
Male
00:14:51.09
14:51 min/km
12
Peter FERGIE
Peter FERGIE #12
Male Ironman
DNS
DNS
Ironman
Male
17
Stephen GOBBY
Stephen GOBBY #17
Male Ironman
DNS
DNS
Ironman
Male
10
Ryan DAWSON
Ryan DAWSON #10
Male Ironman
DNS
DNS
Ironman
Male
5
Toby BIRKETT
Toby BIRKETT #5
Male Ironman
DNS
DNS
Ironman
Male
6
Jason BRESANELLO
Jason BRESANELLO #6
Male Ironman
DNS
DNS
Ironman
Male
27
Shayne DIMMER
Shayne DIMMER #27
Male Ironman
DNS
DNS
Ironman
Male
25
Paul SZIJARTO
Paul SZIJARTO #25
Male Ironman
DNS
DNS
Ironman
Male
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (64 items)