South 32 Collie Adventure Race
12 Oct 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Shire of Collie Adventure Race
Bendigo Bank Short Course
Shire of Collie Triathlon
Premier Coal Junior Adventure Race
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (64 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Paddle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T3
MTB
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
61
Rusty Iron Men
Rusty Iron Men #61
Male Super Vet Team
03:39:26.81
03:39:26.81
1
(1)
Super Vet Team
1
Male
1
3:10 min/km
00:15:13.25
15:13 min/km
5
1
3
00:00:53.56
00:50:08.74
33.5 km/h
6
3
6
00:00:24.36
00:40:00.05
4:00 min/km
1
1
1
00:53:25.79
5:20 min/km
6
2
6
00:00:15.24
00:59:59.36
20.0 km/h
5
3
5
30
56
Lgm 1
Lgm 1 #56
Male Veteran Team
04:40:53.57
04:40:53.57
5
(24)
Veteran Team
5
00:25:44.75
Male
24
4:04 min/km
00:23:21.45
23:21 min/km
40
5
29
00:00:52.04
00:54:40.09
30.7 km/h
21
3
20
00:00:23.88
01:04:04.33
6:24 min/km
38
4
28
01:16:34.09
7:39 min/km
40
7
29
00:00:12.69
01:01:37.01
19.5 km/h
7
1
7
36
75
Uwa Outdoor Club 1
Uwa Outdoor Club 1 #75
Male Open Team
04:53:15.76
04:53:15.76
7
(29)
Open Team
7
00:45:50.97
Male
29
4:15 min/km
00:26:20.23
26:20 min/km
44
6
33
00:00:52.48
00:53:19.34
31.5 km/h
17
3
16
00:00:23.64
00:57:14.84
5:43 min/km
32
6
23
01:06:13.10
6:37 min/km
26
4
21
00:00:21.98
01:29:22.59
13.4 km/h
41
7
33
18
64
Steves And Sons
Steves And Sons #64
Male Veteran Team
04:24:51.52
04:24:51.52
3
(15)
Veteran Team
3
00:09:42.70
Male
15
3:50 min/km
00:19:05.22
19:05 min/km
25
4
19
00:00:57.62
00:57:13.89
29.4 km/h
26
5
24
00:00:23.35
00:53:36.57
5:21 min/km
24
3
19
00:59:22.17
5:56 min/km
18
2
14
00:00:29.46
01:14:40.82
16.1 km/h
28
4
24
14
66
Team Saba - Old Boys
Team Saba - Old Boys #66
Male Veteran Team
04:18:15.22
04:18:15.22
2
(12)
Veteran Team
2
00:03:06.41
Male
12
3:44 min/km
00:15:14.24
15:14 min/km
6
2
4
00:00:36.82
00:52:29.46
32.0 km/h
14
1
13
00:00:23.20
01:05:56.64
6:35 min/km
41
5
31
00:53:36.75
5:21 min/km
7
1
7
00:00:18.15
01:10:16.76
17.1 km/h
18
3
17
21
62
Shaw Thing
Shaw Thing #62
Male Veteran Team
04:27:18.40
04:27:18.40
4
(17)
Veteran Team
4
00:12:09.58
Male
17
3:52 min/km
00:13:56.45
13:56 min/km
2
1
1
00:00:46.89
00:56:06.50
29.9 km/h
25
4
23
00:00:23.15
00:50:37.36
5:03 min/km
14
2
12
01:03:22.12
6:20 min/km
24
4
19
00:00:19.71
01:22:33.08
14.5 km/h
38
6
30
2
65
Stratham Stranglers
Stratham Stranglers #65
Male Super Vet Team
03:40:01.08
03:40:01.08
2
(2)
Super Vet Team
2
00:00:34.27
Male
2
3:11 min/km
00:18:32.88
18:32 min/km
21
3
16
00:00:49.71
00:49:14.72
34.1 km/h
4
2
4
00:00:22.83
00:41:00.10
4:06 min/km
2
2
2
00:58:03.80
5:48 min/km
14
3
12
00:00:05.30
00:52:41.42
22.8 km/h
1
1
1
49
52
Adventurous Tigers
Adventurous Tigers #52
Female Female Team
05:50:30.78
05:50:30.78
7
(10)
Female Team
7
01:27:50.33
Female
10
5:04 min/km
00:29:42.71
29:42 min/km
49
7
11
00:03:10.77
01:18:33.68
21.4 km/h
50
7
10
00:00:22.05
00:56:52.41
5:41 min/km
30
6
8
01:21:01.01
8:06 min/km
45
8
12
00:00:14.58
01:43:44.32
11.6 km/h
50
6
9
32
57
Lgm 2
Lgm 2 #57
Male Open Team
04:44:24.46
04:44:24.46
6
(26)
Open Team
6
00:36:59.68
Male
26
4:07 min/km
00:19:21.16
19:21 min/km
28
2
21
00:00:43.35
00:54:44.70
30.7 km/h
22
5
21
00:00:21.92
00:51:48.66
5:10 min/km
21
4
17
01:32:28.26
9:14 min/km
52
8
39
00:00:13.27
01:05:26.47
18.3 km/h
11
1
10
38
76
Uwa Outdoor Club 2
Uwa Outdoor Club 2 #76
Male Open Team
05:16:12.88
05:16:12.88
8
(30)
Open Team
8
01:08:48.09
Male
30
4:34 min/km
00:28:11.16
28:11 min/km
47
7
36
00:01:10.01
01:07:08.34
25.0 km/h
43
8
34
00:00:21.84
00:47:22.66
4:44 min/km
4
1
4
01:21:23.68
8:08 min/km
46
7
33
00:00:18.65
01:31:26.52
13.1 km/h
42
8
34
13
74
Tss
Tss #74
Male Veteran Team
04:15:08.81
04:15:08.81
1
(11)
Veteran Team
1
Male
11
3:41 min/km
00:18:42.62
18:42 min/km
22
3
17
00:00:41.47
00:53:19.81
31.5 km/h
18
2
17
00:00:21.14
00:50:15.05
5:01 min/km
13
1
11
01:02:52.39
6:17 min/km
21
3
17
00:00:16.79
01:09:20.99
17.3 km/h
16
2
15
20
55
Dunsborough Dynamites
Dunsborough Dynamites #55
Male Open Team
04:26:38.46
04:26:38.46
2
(16)
Open Team
2
00:19:13.67
Male
16
3:51 min/km
00:23:39.59
23:39 min/km
41
5
30
00:00:40.93
00:51:41.81
32.5 km/h
10
2
10
00:00:20.27
01:01:54.93
6:11 min/km
37
8
27
00:58:05.66
5:48 min/km
15
3
13
00:00:23.23
01:10:32.94
17.0 km/h
19
3
18
22
73
Trem
Trem #73
Female Female Team
04:27:44.56
04:27:44.56
3
(5)
Female Team
3
00:05:04.10
Female
5
3:52 min/km
00:13:53.11
13:53 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:31.02
01:06:04.53
25.4 km/h
42
5
8
00:00:20.00
00:51:52.62
5:11 min/km
22
3
5
00:57:14.70
5:43 min/km
13
2
2
00:00:18.28
01:18:01.30
15.4 km/h
33
3
6
17
59
Mere Mortal And The Machine
Mere Mortal And The Machine #59
Female Female Team
04:22:40.45
04:22:40.45
1
(3)
Female Team
1
Female
3
3:48 min/km
00:15:21.85
15:21 min/km
7
3
3
00:00:47.02
00:58:52.81
28.5 km/h
31
2
4
00:00:18.32
00:51:26.40
5:08 min/km
19
2
4
01:03:16.82
6:19 min/km
23
3
5
00:00:37.24
01:12:46.99
16.5 km/h
24
1
3
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (64 items)