Perth Kilt Run
6 Oct 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
5km Warrior Run
2.5km Classic Run
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (251 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.25km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
50
Chris PHILLIPS
Chris PHILLIPS #50
Male Youth 12-17
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Youth 12-17
Male
00:13:26.12
10:44 min/km
174
13
96
133
133
51
Claire PORTER
Claire PORTER #51
Female Adult 18-59
00:23:43.34
00:23:43.34
(00:23:04.10)
32
(53)
00:23:04.10
Adult 18-59
32
33
00:12:58.16
Female
53
53
9:29 min/km
00:11:34.89
9:15 min/km
150
39
65
00:11:29.21
9:11 min/km
121
32
47
107
105
52
Zac PORTER
Zac PORTER #52
Male Kids U12
00:21:06.83
00:21:06.83
(00:20:28.12)
38
(65)
00:20:28.12
Kids U12
38
38
00:11:09.62
Male
65
65
8:26 min/km
00:10:22.37
8:17 min/km
119
39
72
00:10:05.75
8:04 min/km
95
35
59
13
11
53
Joel RICHARDSON
Joel RICHARDSON #53
Male Youth 12-17
00:11:40.70
00:11:40.70
(00:11:23.05)
2
(12)
00:11:23.05
Youth 12-17
2
2
00:00:17.08
Male
12
10
4:40 min/km
00:05:36.29
4:29 min/km
16
2
14
00:05:46.76
4:37 min/km
7
1
6
54
Julia RUSCHIN
Julia RUSCHIN #54
Female Adult 18-59
Not Started
Not Started
(Not Started)
Not Started
Adult 18-59
Female
55
Shoham SAIDMEN
Shoham SAIDMEN #55
Male Kids U12
Not Started
Not Started
(Not Started)
Not Started
Kids U12
Male
43
45
56
Maurice SAUZIER
Maurice SAUZIER #56
Male Adult 18-59
00:15:14.91
00:15:14.91
(00:15:11.08)
8
(31)
00:15:11.08
Adult 18-59
8
8
00:05:06.19
Male
31
32
6:05 min/km
00:07:49.66
6:15 min/km
54
8
38
00:07:21.42
5:53 min/km
37
8
25
198
198
57
Danny SIMPSON
Danny SIMPSON #57
Male Senior 60+
00:31:03.53
00:31:03.53
(00:30:23.38)
7
(107)
00:30:23.38
Senior 60+
7
7
00:16:15.76
Male
107
107
12:25 min/km
00:15:06.89
12:05 min/km
201
7
111
00:15:16.49
12:13 min/km
196
8
106
197
199
58
Greg SMITH
Greg SMITH #58
Male Senior 60+
00:31:03.33
00:31:03.33
(00:30:23.68)
6
(106)
00:30:23.68
Senior 60+
6
8
00:16:15.56
Male
106
108
12:25 min/km
00:15:07.39
12:05 min/km
200
6
110
00:15:16.29
12:13 min/km
195
7
105
104
107
59
Emma SUTCLIFFE
Emma SUTCLIFFE #59
Female Kids U12
00:20:51.53
00:20:51.53
(00:20:37.44)
12
(41)
00:20:37.44
Kids U12
12
13
00:09:04.43
Female
41
42
8:20 min/km
00:09:55.88
7:56 min/km
105
12
40
00:10:41.56
8:33 min/km
106
12
43
184
187
60
Emma SUTCLIFFE
Emma SUTCLIFFE #60
Female Adult 18-59
00:29:29.56
00:29:29.56
(00:29:16.61)
54
(82)
00:29:16.61
Adult 18-59
54
55
00:18:44.38
Female
82
85
11:47 min/km
00:15:05.91
12:04 min/km
190
58
87
00:14:10.70
11:20 min/km
180
53
81
185
188
61
Emma SUTCLIFFE
Emma SUTCLIFFE #61
Female Adult 18-59
00:29:29.96
00:29:29.96
(00:29:16.83)
55
(83)
00:29:16.83
Adult 18-59
55
56
00:18:44.78
Female
83
86
11:47 min/km
00:15:05.94
12:04 min/km
191
59
88
00:14:10.89
11:20 min/km
181
54
82
162
161
62
Rodd WARE
Rodd WARE #62
Male Adult 18-59
00:26:13.54
00:26:13.54
(00:25:48.76)
34
(93)
00:25:48.76
Adult 18-59
34
34
00:16:04.82
Male
93
93
10:29 min/km
00:12:11.39
9:45 min/km
161
30
89
00:13:37.37
10:53 min/km
170
37
97
82
80
63
Isla WARE
Isla WARE #63
Female Kids U12
00:18:41.49
00:18:41.49
(00:18:18.10)
7
(28)
00:18:18.10
Kids U12
7
7
00:06:54.39
Female
28
26
7:28 min/km
00:08:50.83
7:04 min/km
88
9
28
00:09:27.27
7:33 min/km
86
7
29
161
160
64
Lachlan WARE
Lachlan WARE #64
Male Kids U12
00:26:13.31
00:26:13.31
(00:25:47.62)
44
(92)
00:25:47.62
Kids U12
44
44
00:16:16.10
Male
92
92
10:29 min/km
00:12:10.68
9:44 min/km
162
44
90
00:13:36.94
10:53 min/km
169
44
96
37
38
65
William YOUNG
William YOUNG #65
Male Senior 60+
00:14:47.76
00:14:47.76
(00:14:38.05)
1
(27)
00:14:38.05
Senior 60+
1
1
Male
27
27
5:55 min/km
00:07:10.04
5:44 min/km
41
1
30
00:07:28.01
5:58 min/km
38
1
26
121
121
187
Colin CONNERS
Colin CONNERS #187
Male Adult 18-59
00:22:16.56
00:22:16.56
(00:22:12.01)
21
(74)
00:22:12.01
Adult 18-59
21
21
00:12:07.84
Male
74
74
8:54 min/km
00:10:32.68
8:26 min/km
113
19
69
00:11:39.32
9:19 min/km
125
24
75
122
122
188
Chimaira CONNERS
Chimaira CONNERS #188
Female Kids U12
00:22:16.56
00:22:16.56
(00:22:12.16)
15
(48)
00:22:12.16
Kids U12
15
15
00:10:29.46
Female
48
48
8:54 min/km
00:10:33.03
8:26 min/km
114
14
45
00:11:39.13
9:19 min/km
124
15
50
130
125
189
Wendy HAYES
Wendy HAYES #189
Female Adult 18-59
00:23:09.07
00:23:09.07
(00:22:28.96)
31
(51)
00:22:28.96
Adult 18-59
31
31
00:12:23.89
Female
51
50
9:15 min/km
00:11:34.80
9:15 min/km
152
41
67
00:10:54.15
8:43 min/km
109
30
45
15
15
190
David MAZZOTTI
David MAZZOTTI #190
Male Adult 18-59
00:12:04.74
00:12:04.74
(00:11:47.24)
4
(13)
00:11:47.24
Adult 18-59
4
4
00:01:56.03
Male
13
13
4:49 min/km
00:05:48.71
4:38 min/km
20
4
18
00:05:58.53
4:46 min/km
12
2
11
200
Cleo ZANELLO
Cleo ZANELLO #200
Female Adult 18-59
Not Started
Not Started
(Not Started)
Not Started
Adult 18-59
Female
201
Ric ZANELLO
Ric ZANELLO #201
Male Adult 18-59
Not Started
Not Started
(Not Started)
Not Started
Adult 18-59
Male
202
James SCHWEIZER
James SCHWEIZER #202
Male Adult 18-59
Not Started
Not Started
(Not Started)
Not Started
Adult 18-59
Male
203
Helen CHALMERS
Helen CHALMERS #203
Female Adult 18-59
Not Started
Not Started
(Not Started)
Not Started
Adult 18-59
Female
87
90
207
Noelle COOPER
Noelle COOPER #207
Female Adult 18-59
00:19:17.97
00:19:17.97
(00:19:17.97)
21
(29)
00:19:17.97
Adult 18-59
21
23
00:08:32.79
Female
29
31
7:43 min/km
00:06:16.75
5:01 min/km
22
3
4
00:13:01.22
10:24 min/km
152
41
64
83
86
208
Oaklen COOPER
Oaklen COOPER #208
Male Kids U12
00:19:04.81
00:19:04.81
(00:19:04.81)
33
(55)
00:19:04.81
Kids U12
33
34
00:09:07.59
Male
55
58
7:37 min/km
00:07:41.74
6:09 min/km
51
21
37
00:11:23.07
9:06 min/km
116
38
71
90
93
209
Raikkon COOPER
Raikkon COOPER #209
Male Kids U12
00:19:20.20
00:19:20.20
(00:19:20.20)
36
(60)
00:19:20.20
Kids U12
36
36
00:09:22.98
Male
60
61
7:44 min/km
00:07:34.99
6:03 min/km
49
20
36
00:11:45.21
9:24 min/km
129
40
77
89
92
210
Etta COOPER
Etta COOPER #210
Female Kids U12
00:19:18.58
00:19:18.58
(00:19:18.58)
8
(30)
00:19:18.58
Kids U12
8
8
00:07:31.48
Female
30
32
7:43 min/km
00:07:25.16
5:56 min/km
46
6
13
00:11:53.42
9:30 min/km
132
17
54
99
87
221
Sharon ROSE
Sharon ROSE #221
Female Adult 18-59
00:20:01.59
00:20:01.59
(00:19:08.66)
25
(37)
00:19:08.66
Adult 18-59
25
21
00:09:16.41
Female
37
29
8:00 min/km
00:09:10.09
7:20 min/km
102
26
38
00:09:58.57
7:58 min/km
93
25
36
59
57
222
Kay SUTTON
Kay SUTTON #222
Female Adult 18-59
00:16:39.05
00:16:39.05
(00:16:24.57)
12
(18)
00:16:24.57
Adult 18-59
12
12
00:05:53.87
Female
18
17
6:39 min/km
00:09:54.70
7:55 min/km
104
27
39
00:06:29.86
5:11 min/km
19
4
5
137
134
223
Leanne BENNETT
Leanne BENNETT #223
Female Adult 18-59
00:23:47.71
00:23:47.71
(00:23:32.50)
34
(56)
00:23:32.50
Adult 18-59
34
34
00:13:02.53
Female
56
54
9:31 min/km
00:11:49.11
9:27 min/km
146
37
62
00:11:43.39
9:22 min/km
127
33
52
25
25
224
Arlene IRVINE
Arlene IRVINE #224
Female Adult 18-59
00:13:39.18
00:13:39.18
(00:13:24.60)
3
(4)
00:13:24.60
Adult 18-59
3
3
00:02:54.00
Female
4
4
5:27 min/km
00:06:48.41
5:26 min/km
36
6
10
00:06:36.19
5:16 min/km
23
5
6
62
64
225
Millie IRVINE
Millie IRVINE #225
Female Youth 12-17
00:16:49.78
00:16:49.78
(00:16:35.00)
1
(20)
00:16:35.00
Youth 12-17
1
1
Female
20
20
6:43 min/km
00:08:09.64
6:31 min/km
73
1
24
00:08:25.36
6:44 min/km
64
1
18
6
7
226
Jack IRVINE
Jack IRVINE #226
Male Kids U12
00:11:11.58
00:11:11.58
(00:11:05.95)
4
(5)
00:11:05.95
Kids U12
4
5
00:01:14.36
Male
5
6
4:28 min/km
00:05:13.54
4:10 min/km
5
3
4
00:05:52.41
4:41 min/km
10
7
9
11
12
227
William IRVINE
William IRVINE #227
Male Adult 18-59
00:11:36.16
00:11:36.16
(00:11:30.25)
2
(10)
00:11:30.25
Adult 18-59
2
2
00:01:27.44
Male
10
11
4:38 min/km
00:05:24.07
4:19 min/km
7
2
6
00:06:06.18
4:52 min/km
18
4
14
169
167
229
Tamrin KEARNEY
Tamrin KEARNEY #229
Female Adult 18-59
00:26:35.42
00:26:35.42
(00:26:06.94)
45
(73)
00:26:06.94
Adult 18-59
45
46
00:15:50.24
Female
73
73
10:38 min/km
00:12:51.88
10:17 min/km
171
48
77
00:13:15.06
10:36 min/km
160
45
69
55
54
230
Jack BROCKETT
Jack BROCKETT #230
Male Youth 12-17
00:16:30.74
00:16:30.74
(00:16:16.45)
6
(39)
00:16:16.45
Youth 12-17
6
6
00:05:07.12
Male
39
38
6:36 min/km
00:07:04.23
5:39 min/km
40
6
29
00:09:12.21
7:21 min/km
79
7
55
202
202
231
Steve BARRIE
Steve BARRIE #231
Male Adult 18-59
00:31:09.02
00:31:09.02
(00:30:46.83)
44
(110)
00:30:46.83
Adult 18-59
44
44
00:21:00.30
Male
110
110
12:27 min/km
00:14:57.20
11:57 min/km
192
40
104
00:15:49.62
12:39 min/km
204
44
110
191
192
232
Erin CANDLISH
Erin CANDLISH #232
Female Adult 18-59
00:30:47.01
00:30:47.01
(00:30:01.23)
58
(88)
00:30:01.23
Adult 18-59
58
59
00:20:01.83
Female
88
89
12:18 min/km
00:15:26.51
12:21 min/km
211
65
97
00:14:34.72
11:39 min/km
191
59
89
4
3
244
Keita VAN DE WETERINGH
Keita VAN DE WETERINGH #244
Female Adult 18-59
00:10:45.18
00:10:45.18
(00:10:39.01)
1
(1)
00:10:39.01
Adult 18-59
1
1
Female
1
1
4:18 min/km
00:05:09.42
4:07 min/km
4
1
1
00:05:29.59
4:23 min/km
5
1
1
85
83
245
Warwick BROCKMAN
Warwick BROCKMAN #245
Male Adult 18-59
00:19:06.54
00:19:06.54
(00:19:02.20)
13
(57)
00:19:02.20
Adult 18-59
13
13
00:08:57.83
Male
57
55
7:38 min/km
00:07:54.50
6:19 min/km
59
10
41
00:11:07.69
8:54 min/km
112
22
67
12
13
246
Jason JULIUS
Jason JULIUS #246
Male Adult 18-59
00:11:37.37
00:11:37.37
(00:11:31.93)
3
(11)
00:11:31.93
Adult 18-59
3
3
00:01:28.66
Male
11
12
4:38 min/km
00:05:31.27
4:25 min/km
9
3
8
00:06:00.65
4:48 min/km
13
3
12
47
47
247
Joanne ABBISS
Joanne ABBISS #247
Female Adult 18-59
00:15:38.08
00:15:38.08
(00:15:33.16)
11
(15)
00:15:33.16
Adult 18-59
11
11
00:04:52.90
Female
15
15
6:15 min/km
00:07:52.78
6:18 min/km
58
12
18
00:07:40.38
6:08 min/km
41
11
13
86
84
248
Flint BROCKMAN
Flint BROCKMAN #248
Male Youth 12-17
00:19:06.94
00:19:06.94
(00:19:02.25)
10
(58)
00:19:02.25
Youth 12-17
10
10
00:07:43.32
Male
58
56
7:38 min/km
00:08:58.78
7:11 min/km
87
11
60
00:10:03.47
8:02 min/km
94
8
58
49
49
249
Rhett BROCKMAN
Rhett BROCKMAN #249
Male Kids U12
00:15:53.63
00:15:53.63
(00:15:49.48)
20
(34)
00:15:49.48
Kids U12
20
20
00:05:56.41
Male
34
34
6:21 min/km
00:07:51.81
6:17 min/km
56
22
40
00:07:57.67
6:22 min/km
53
21
37
73
75
250
Carma TOOP
Carma TOOP #250
Female Adult 18-59
00:17:26.62
00:17:26.62
(00:17:21.83)
17
(24)
00:17:21.83
Adult 18-59
17
18
00:06:41.44
Female
24
25
6:58 min/km
00:07:51.76
6:17 min/km
57
11
17
00:09:30.07
7:36 min/km
88
21
31
136
135
241
Rhiannon BEHRENS
Rhiannon BEHRENS #241
Female Youth 12-17
00:23:47.33
00:23:47.33
(00:23:32.66)
5
(55)
00:23:32.66
Youth 12-17
5
4
00:06:57.55
Female
55
55
9:30 min/km
00:11:49.77
9:27 min/km
147
7
63
00:11:42.89
9:22 min/km
126
4
51
98
100
242
Chloe GAWS
Chloe GAWS #242
Female Kids U12
00:19:57.29
00:19:57.29
(00:19:43.67)
11
(36)
00:19:43.67
Kids U12
11
11
00:08:10.19
Female
36
38
7:58 min/km
00:09:06.01
7:16 min/km
90
10
30
00:10:37.65
8:30 min/km
104
10
41
33
36
243
Arran GAW
Arran GAW #243
Male Kids U12
00:14:41.42
00:14:41.42
(00:14:31.87)
16
(25)
00:14:31.87
Kids U12
16
16
00:04:44.20
Male
25
25
5:52 min/km
00:06:30.66
5:12 min/km
29
15
22
00:08:01.21
6:24 min/km
56
23
40
217
218
263
Paul MAES
Paul MAES #263
Male Senior 60+
00:35:40.77
00:35:40.77
(00:35:03.15)
9
(116)
00:35:03.15
Senior 60+
9
9
00:20:53.01
Male
116
117
14:16 min/km
00:18:42.11
14:57 min/km
223
9
119
00:16:21.04
13:04 min/km
209
9
113
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (251 items)