South West Bunbury Interschool XC
6 Aug 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (165 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
15
198
Riley WESTRA
Riley WESTRA #198
Male Senior
00:20:16.33
00:20:16.33
8
(15)
Senior
8
00:02:18.68
Male
15
Bunbury SHS
9
4:03 min/km
00:09:38.27
13
8
13
00:10:38.06
22
10
22
14
190
Jacob VAN NOORT
Jacob VAN NOORT #190
Male Y10
00:20:13.81
00:20:13.81
7
(14)
Y10
7
00:01:25.23
Male
14
Bunbury SHS
7
4:02 min/km
00:09:58.04
15
7
15
00:10:15.77
13
9
13
13
436
Jack BROCKLISS
Jack BROCKLISS #436
Male Y10
00:20:05.58
00:20:05.58
6
(13)
Y10
6
00:01:17.00
Male
13
Georgiana Molloy AS
4
4:01 min/km
00:09:50.41
14
6
14
00:10:15.17
12
8
12
12
237
Darcy STINTEN
Darcy STINTEN #237
Male Y10
00:20:02.10
00:20:02.10
5
(12)
Y10
5
00:01:13.52
Male
12
Collie SHS
1
4:00 min/km
00:09:34.12
8
3
8
00:10:27.97
18
12
18
11
438
Jacob HEBLEM
Jacob HEBLEM #438
Male Y10
00:20:00.83
00:20:00.83
4
(11)
Y10
4
00:01:12.25
Male
11
Georgiana Molloy AS
3
4:00 min/km
00:09:36.77
9
4
9
00:10:24.06
16
10
16
10
194
Indee ELPHICK
Indee ELPHICK #194
Male Senior
00:19:58.47
00:19:58.47
7
(10)
Senior
7
00:02:00.82
Male
10
Bunbury SHS
8
3:59 min/km
00:09:37.57
11
7
11
00:10:20.90
15
6
15
9
455
Lowen FERRY
Lowen FERRY #455
Male Senior
00:19:57.06
00:19:57.06
6
(9)
Senior
6
00:01:59.41
Male
9
Manea SC
2
3:59 min/km
00:09:15.43
5
4
5
00:10:41.62
24
11
24
8
587
Jaxon NETTLEBECK
Jaxon NETTLEBECK #587
Male Senior
00:19:46.09
00:19:46.09
5
(8)
Senior
5
00:01:48.44
Male
8
Margaret River SHS
2
3:57 min/km
00:09:28.27
7
5
7
00:10:17.81
14
5
14
7
36
Jack HAYES
Jack HAYES #36
Male Y10
00:19:40.56
00:19:40.56
3
(7)
Y10
3
00:00:51.98
Male
7
Australind SHS
2
3:56 min/km
00:09:38.20
12
5
12
00:10:02.35
7
3
7
6
147
Dean SANDERS
Dean SANDERS #147
Male Senior
00:19:26.16
00:19:26.16
4
(6)
Senior
4
00:01:28.51
Male
6
Bunbury Catholic College
3
3:53 min/km
00:09:36.85
10
6
10
00:09:49.31
5
3
5
5
189
Kade SZYSZKA
Kade SZYSZKA #189
Male Y10
00:19:09.30
00:19:09.30
2
(5)
Y10
2
00:00:20.72
Male
5
Bunbury SHS
2
3:49 min/km
00:09:20.71
6
2
6
00:09:48.59
4
2
4
4
440
Mathew HUNT
Mathew HUNT #440
Male Y10
00:18:48.58
00:18:48.58
1
(4)
Y10
1
Male
4
Georgiana Molloy AS
1
3:45 min/km
00:09:10.05
4
1
4
00:09:38.53
3
1
3
3
449
Lachlan MURRAY
Lachlan MURRAY #449
Male Senior
00:18:44.98
00:18:44.98
3
(3)
Senior
3
00:00:47.33
Male
3
Georgiana Molloy AS
2
3:44 min/km
00:08:54.63
2
2
2
00:09:50.34
6
4
6
2
197
Blair STUART
Blair STUART #197
Male Senior
00:18:25.31
00:18:25.31
2
(2)
Senior
2
00:00:27.66
Male
2
Bunbury SHS
3
3:41 min/km
00:08:59.92
3
3
3
00:09:25.38
2
2
2
1
146
Noah MCANENY
Noah MCANENY #146
Male Senior
00:17:57.65
00:17:57.65
1
(1)
Senior
1
Male
1
Bunbury Catholic College
1
3:35 min/km
00:08:34.26
1
1
1
00:09:23.38
1
1
1
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (165 items)