South West Bunbury Interschool XC
6 Aug 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (165 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
59
174
Charlee BIRMINGHAM
Charlee BIRMINGHAM #174
Female Senior
00:23:05.88
00:23:05.88
2
(3)
Senior
2
00:00:56.75
Female
3
Bunbury SHS
1
4:37 min/km
00:11:19.13
65
2
4
00:11:46.75
51
2
4
63
134
Kate LOCKLEY
Kate LOCKLEY #134
Female Y10
00:23:26.31
00:23:26.31
2
(5)
Y10
2
00:01:56.50
Female
5
Bunbury Catholic College
2
4:41 min/km
00:11:18.33
64
2
3
00:12:07.97
61
3
6
48
581
Jake MINCHIN
Jake MINCHIN #581
Male Y10
00:22:31.34
00:22:31.34
30
(46)
Y10
30
00:03:42.76
Male
46
Margaret River SHS
8
4:30 min/km
00:11:17.80
63
38
61
00:11:13.54
39
24
38
44
579
Matthew BARNETT
Matthew BARNETT #579
Male Y10
00:22:22.92
00:22:22.92
26
(42)
Y10
26
00:03:34.34
Male
42
Margaret River SHS
7
4:28 min/km
00:11:17.21
62
37
60
00:11:05.71
35
23
35
66
135
Daniel GODWIN
Daniel GODWIN #135
Male Y10
00:23:48.55
00:23:48.55
37
(60)
Y10
37
00:04:59.97
Male
60
Bunbury Catholic College
17
4:45 min/km
00:11:12.09
61
36
59
00:12:36.45
66
36
59
40
138
Brady WALSH
Brady WALSH #138
Male Y10
00:21:57.95
00:21:57.95
23
(39)
Y10
23
00:03:09.37
Male
39
Bunbury Catholic College
12
4:23 min/km
00:11:05.97
60
35
58
00:10:51.97
29
17
29
68
247
Jack RINDER
Jack RINDER #247
Male Senior
00:24:01.95
00:24:01.95
25
(62)
Senior
25
00:06:04.30
Male
62
Collie SHS
10
4:48 min/km
00:11:05.47
59
23
57
00:12:56.47
73
25
62
67
148
Kaidyn WATT
Kaidyn WATT #148
Male Senior
00:23:58.31
00:23:58.31
24
(61)
Senior
24
00:06:00.66
Male
61
Bunbury Catholic College
15
4:47 min/km
00:11:05.47
58
22
56
00:12:52.84
72
24
61
73
636
Dustin KENDALL
Dustin KENDALL #636
Male Y10
00:24:36.47
00:24:36.47
38
(63)
Y10
38
00:05:47.89
Male
63
Newton Moore SHS
8
4:55 min/km
00:11:02.72
57
34
55
00:13:33.74
76
38
63
83
653
Carter MATTHEWS
Carter MATTHEWS #653
Male Senior
00:26:04.42
00:26:04.42
29
(68)
Senior
29
00:08:06.77
Male
68
Dalyellup College
9
5:12 min/km
00:11:00.31
56
21
54
00:15:04.11
99
32
71
39
346
Kaelan SKODA
Kaelan SKODA #346
Male Y10
00:21:56.32
00:21:56.32
22
(38)
Y10
22
00:03:07.74
Male
38
Dalyellup College
5
4:23 min/km
00:10:59.50
55
33
53
00:10:56.82
31
19
31
58
457
Jehu ROJO
Jehu ROJO #457
Male Senior
00:23:03.53
00:23:03.53
21
(56)
Senior
21
00:05:05.88
Male
56
Manea SC
6
4:36 min/km
00:10:59.30
54
20
52
00:12:04.22
60
22
55
46
345
Reece PAYNE
Reece PAYNE #345
Male Y10
00:22:26.09
00:22:26.09
28
(44)
Y10
28
00:03:37.51
Male
44
Dalyellup College
8
4:29 min/km
00:10:59.26
53
32
51
00:11:26.82
45
27
43
53
458
Bradley VISSER
Bradley VISSER #458
Male Senior
00:22:42.82
00:22:42.82
19
(51)
Senior
19
00:04:45.17
Male
51
Manea SC
5
4:32 min/km
00:10:57.56
52
19
50
00:11:45.26
49
18
46
64
289
Tom MEYER
Tom MEYER #289
Male Y10
00:23:34.74
00:23:34.74
36
(59)
Y10
36
00:04:46.16
Male
59
Cape Naturaliste College
8
4:42 min/km
00:10:53.75
51
31
49
00:12:40.98
69
37
60
49
290
Fabrice MOUTOU
Fabrice MOUTOU #290
Male Y10
00:22:38.56
00:22:38.56
31
(47)
Y10
31
00:03:49.98
Male
47
Cape Naturaliste College
7
4:31 min/km
00:10:52.04
50
30
48
00:11:46.52
50
29
47
55
137
Camden SMITH
Camden SMITH #137
Male Y10
00:22:46.46
00:22:46.46
34
(53)
Y10
34
00:03:57.88
Male
53
Bunbury Catholic College
16
4:33 min/km
00:10:50.70
49
29
47
00:11:55.76
59
33
54
54
234
Kieran O'CONNOR
Kieran O'CONNOR #234
Male Y10
00:22:45.34
00:22:45.34
33
(52)
Y10
33
00:03:56.76
Male
52
Collie SHS
15
4:33 min/km
00:10:50.50
48
28
46
00:11:54.83
57
32
52
47
35
Ben DEXTER
Ben DEXTER #35
Male Y10
00:22:29.84
00:22:29.84
29
(45)
Y10
29
00:03:41.26
Male
45
Australind SHS
7
4:29 min/km
00:10:49.27
47
27
45
00:11:40.57
47
28
44
36
37
Qulhu ISKANDAR
Qulhu ISKANDAR #37
Male Y10
00:21:38.07
00:21:38.07
21
(35)
Y10
21
00:02:49.49
Male
35
Australind SHS
3
4:19 min/km
00:10:48.79
46
26
44
00:10:49.27
28
16
28
50
534
Darcy THOMAS
Darcy THOMAS #534
Male Y10
00:22:41.09
00:22:41.09
32
(48)
Y10
32
00:03:52.51
Male
48
Manjimup SHS
3
4:32 min/km
00:10:48.05
45
25
43
00:11:53.04
56
31
51
52
454
Jaxon BARR
Jaxon BARR #454
Male Senior
00:22:42.17
00:22:42.17
18
(50)
Senior
18
00:04:44.52
Male
50
Manea SC
4
4:32 min/km
00:10:46.50
44
18
42
00:11:55.67
58
21
53
42
584
Zoe MAPLEY
Zoe MAPLEY #584
Female Senior
00:22:09.13
00:22:09.13
1
(2)
Senior
1
Female
2
Margaret River SHS
1
4:25 min/km
00:10:43.47
43
1
2
00:11:25.65
44
1
2
23
236
Jake PITCHERS
Jake PITCHERS #236
Male Y10
00:20:47.73
00:20:47.73
12
(23)
Y10
12
00:01:59.15
Male
23
Collie SHS
5
4:09 min/km
00:10:37.04
42
24
41
00:10:10.69
10
6
10
30
583
Daniel SMITH
Daniel SMITH #583
Male Y10
00:21:19.99
00:21:19.99
17
(30)
Y10
17
00:02:31.41
Male
30
Margaret River SHS
6
4:15 min/km
00:10:36.48
41
23
40
00:10:43.51
25
14
25
41
38
Sonny VASSAY
Sonny VASSAY #38
Male Y10
00:21:58.55
00:21:58.55
24
(40)
Y10
24
00:03:09.97
Male
40
Australind SHS
4
4:23 min/km
00:10:36.04
40
22
39
00:11:22.51
42
26
41
43
188
Elijah MULLENS
Elijah MULLENS #188
Male Y10
00:22:22.08
00:22:22.08
25
(41)
Y10
25
00:03:33.50
Male
41
Bunbury SHS
20
4:28 min/km
00:10:33.54
39
21
38
00:11:48.54
54
30
50
31
344
Manasseh MILHAM
Manasseh MILHAM #344
Male Y10
00:21:26.88
00:21:26.88
18
(31)
Y10
18
00:02:38.30
Male
31
Dalyellup College
2
4:17 min/km
00:10:31.76
38
20
37
00:10:55.12
30
18
30
32
187
Jack HAYWARD
Jack HAYWARD #187
Male Y10
00:21:28.93
00:21:28.93
19
(32)
Y10
19
00:02:40.35
Male
32
Bunbury SHS
19
4:17 min/km
00:10:29.51
37
19
36
00:10:59.41
32
20
32
37
196
Daniel COLEMAN
Daniel COLEMAN #196
Male Senior
00:21:43.79
00:21:43.79
15
(36)
Senior
15
00:03:46.14
Male
36
Bunbury SHS
16
4:20 min/km
00:10:27.56
36
17
35
00:11:16.23
41
15
40
24
233
Carson DEWAR
Carson DEWAR #233
Male Y10
00:20:52.19
00:20:52.19
13
(24)
Y10
13
00:02:03.61
Male
24
Collie SHS
6
4:10 min/km
00:10:27.27
35
18
34
00:10:24.92
17
11
17
26
586
Mitch MILLER
Mitch MILLER #586
Male Senior
00:21:10.66
00:21:10.66
12
(26)
Senior
12
00:03:13.01
Male
26
Margaret River SHS
4
4:14 min/km
00:10:26.34
34
16
33
00:10:44.32
27
12
27
35
144
Lachlan BROWN
Lachlan BROWN #144
Male Senior
00:21:33.03
00:21:33.03
14
(34)
Senior
14
00:03:35.38
Male
34
Bunbury Catholic College
7
4:18 min/km
00:10:26.31
33
15
32
00:11:06.72
37
14
37
56
235
Zac PILATTI
Zac PILATTI #235
Male Y10
00:22:47.47
00:22:47.47
35
(54)
Y10
35
00:03:58.89
Male
54
Collie SHS
16
4:33 min/km
00:10:24.80
32
17
31
00:12:22.67
62
34
56
25
532
Jordan JOHNSON
Jordan JOHNSON #532
Male Y10
00:21:07.08
00:21:07.08
14
(25)
Y10
14
00:02:18.50
Male
25
Manjimup SHS
2
4:13 min/km
00:10:23.20
31
16
30
00:10:43.88
26
15
26
17
535
Charlie WAIDEMAN
Charlie WAIDEMAN #535
Male Y10
00:20:31.07
00:20:31.07
9
(17)
Y10
9
00:01:42.49
Male
17
Manjimup SHS
1
4:06 min/km
00:10:22.18
30
15
29
00:10:08.89
9
5
9
18
158
Jaxon BROWNE
Jaxon BROWNE #158
Male Y10
00:20:33.58
00:20:33.58
10
(18)
Y10
10
00:01:45.00
Male
18
Bunbury SHS
11
4:06 min/km
00:10:22.18
29
14
28
00:10:11.40
11
7
11
16
136
Jude HARROP
Jude HARROP #136
Male Y10
00:20:29.84
00:20:29.84
8
(16)
Y10
8
00:01:41.26
Male
16
Bunbury Catholic College
6
4:05 min/km
00:10:21.18
28
13
27
00:10:08.66
8
4
8
34
33
Alyssa WILSON
Alyssa WILSON #33
Female Y10
00:21:29.80
00:21:29.80
1
(1)
Y10
1
Female
1
Australind SHS
1
4:17 min/km
00:10:17.57
27
1
1
00:11:12.23
38
1
1
33
278
Tobie FIELDING
Tobie FIELDING #278
Male Y10
00:21:29.73
00:21:29.73
20
(33)
Y10
20
00:02:41.15
Male
33
Cape Naturaliste College
5
4:17 min/km
00:10:16.06
26
12
26
00:11:13.67
40
25
39
29
439
Jamie HILTON
Jamie HILTON #439
Male Y10
00:21:16.58
00:21:16.58
16
(29)
Y10
16
00:02:28.00
Male
29
Georgiana Molloy AS
15
4:15 min/km
00:10:14.80
25
11
25
00:11:01.78
33
21
33
28
437
James DONEY
James DONEY #437
Male Y10
00:21:16.55
00:21:16.55
15
(28)
Y10
15
00:02:27.97
Male
28
Georgiana Molloy AS
13
4:15 min/km
00:10:13.66
24
10
24
00:11:02.89
34
22
34
51
456
Hudson KIRKLAND
Hudson KIRKLAND #456
Male Senior
00:22:41.40
00:22:41.40
17
(49)
Senior
17
00:04:43.75
Male
49
Manea SC
3
4:32 min/km
00:10:08.22
23
14
23
00:12:33.18
65
23
58
27
450
Ben VAN-OVERDIJK
Ben VAN-OVERDIJK #450
Male Senior
00:21:14.15
00:21:14.15
13
(27)
Senior
13
00:03:16.50
Male
27
Georgiana Molloy AS
11
4:14 min/km
00:10:07.57
22
13
22
00:11:06.57
36
13
36
38
195
Mitch JARMAN
Mitch JARMAN #195
Male Senior
00:21:47.63
00:21:47.63
16
(37)
Senior
16
00:03:49.98
Male
37
Bunbury SHS
17
4:21 min/km
00:10:05.76
21
12
21
00:11:41.87
48
17
45
22
186
Jack BUSWELL
Jack BUSWELL #186
Male Y10
00:20:43.07
00:20:43.07
11
(22)
Y10
11
00:01:54.49
Male
22
Bunbury SHS
12
4:08 min/km
00:10:03.64
20
9
20
00:10:39.43
23
13
23
45
287
Jacob DARNELL
Jacob DARNELL #287
Male Y10
00:22:24.74
00:22:24.74
27
(43)
Y10
27
00:03:36.16
Male
43
Cape Naturaliste College
6
4:28 min/km
00:10:02.06
19
8
19
00:12:22.68
63
35
57
21
446
Harry CURTIN
Harry CURTIN #446
Male Senior
00:20:36.16
00:20:36.16
11
(21)
Senior
11
00:02:38.51
Male
21
Georgiana Molloy AS
8
4:07 min/km
00:10:00.45
18
11
18
00:10:35.71
19
7
19
19
447
Jack HINDLE
Jack HINDLE #447
Male Senior
00:20:35.81
00:20:35.81
9
(19)
Senior
9
00:02:38.16
Male
19
Georgiana Molloy AS
6
4:07 min/km
00:09:59.24
17
10
17
00:10:36.57
20
8
20
20
448
Connor LUFF
Connor LUFF #448
Male Senior
00:20:36.01
00:20:36.01
10
(20)
Senior
10
00:02:38.36
Male
20
Georgiana Molloy AS
7
4:07 min/km
00:09:59.04
16
9
16
00:10:36.97
21
9
21
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (165 items)