South West Bunbury Interschool XC
6 Aug 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (165 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
109
445
Kaila WARNER
Kaila WARNER #445
Female Senior
00:31:51.65
00:31:51.65
14
(36)
Senior
14
00:09:42.52
Female
36
Georgiana Molloy AS
12
6:22 min/km
00:13:15.23
106
14
33
00:18:36.42
121
17
48
108
442
Mia OÆREILLY
Mia OÆREILLY #442
Female Senior
00:31:48.41
00:31:48.41
13
(35)
Senior
13
00:09:39.27
Female
35
Georgiana Molloy AS
10
6:21 min/km
00:13:14.63
104
13
32
00:18:33.78
120
16
47
57
657
Orion FULUNA
Orion FULUNA #657
Male Senior
00:22:49.02
00:22:49.02
20
(55)
Senior
20
00:04:51.37
Male
55
Dalyellup College
4
4:33 min/km
00:11:23.55
68
26
64
00:11:25.46
43
16
42
97
434
Isabella ROGERS
Isabella ROGERS #434
Female Y10
00:27:20.06
00:27:20.06
16
(26)
Y10
16
00:05:50.26
Female
26
Georgiana Molloy AS
14
5:28 min/km
00:12:52.47
94
13
23
00:14:27.59
96
16
26
36
37
Qulhu ISKANDAR
Qulhu ISKANDAR #37
Male Y10
00:21:38.07
00:21:38.07
21
(35)
Y10
21
00:02:49.49
Male
35
Australind SHS
3
4:19 min/km
00:10:48.79
46
26
44
00:10:49.27
28
16
28
115
142
Denva KELLY
Denva KELLY #142
Female Senior
00:33:53.16
00:33:53.16
16
(42)
Senior
16
00:11:44.03
Female
42
Bunbury Catholic College
9
6:46 min/km
00:16:07.00
121
16
48
00:17:46.16
112
15
39
37
196
Daniel COLEMAN
Daniel COLEMAN #196
Male Senior
00:21:43.79
00:21:43.79
15
(36)
Senior
15
00:03:46.14
Male
36
Bunbury SHS
16
4:20 min/km
00:10:27.56
36
17
35
00:11:16.23
41
15
40
98
431
Jamilla CLARK
Jamilla CLARK #431
Female Y10
00:27:22.94
00:27:22.94
17
(27)
Y10
17
00:05:53.13
Female
27
Georgiana Molloy AS
16
5:28 min/km
00:13:01.02
99
16
28
00:14:21.92
95
15
25
25
532
Jordan JOHNSON
Jordan JOHNSON #532
Male Y10
00:21:07.08
00:21:07.08
14
(25)
Y10
14
00:02:18.50
Male
25
Manjimup SHS
2
4:13 min/km
00:10:23.20
31
16
30
00:10:43.88
26
15
26
94
578
Trisha SHINDE
Trisha SHINDE #578
Female Y10
00:27:13.82
00:27:13.82
13
(23)
Y10
13
00:05:44.01
Female
23
Margaret River SHS
5
5:26 min/km
00:12:53.87
95
14
24
00:14:19.94
94
14
24
30
583
Daniel SMITH
Daniel SMITH #583
Male Y10
00:21:19.99
00:21:19.99
17
(30)
Y10
17
00:02:31.41
Male
30
Margaret River SHS
6
4:15 min/km
00:10:36.48
41
23
40
00:10:43.51
25
14
25
122
349
Shelby JOHANSSON
Shelby JOHANSSON #349
Female Senior
00:34:31.16
00:34:31.16
18
(49)
Senior
18
00:12:22.03
Female
49
Dalyellup College
3
6:54 min/km
00:16:47.74
122
17
49
00:17:43.42
110
14
37
35
144
Lachlan BROWN
Lachlan BROWN #144
Male Senior
00:21:33.03
00:21:33.03
14
(34)
Senior
14
00:03:35.38
Male
34
Bunbury Catholic College
7
4:18 min/km
00:10:26.31
33
15
32
00:11:06.72
37
14
37
92
183
Lily GRAY
Lily GRAY #183
Female Y10
00:26:53.06
00:26:53.06
12
(21)
Y10
12
00:05:23.26
Female
21
Bunbury SHS
14
5:22 min/km
00:12:40.45
89
8
18
00:14:12.61
92
13
23
22
186
Jack BUSWELL
Jack BUSWELL #186
Male Y10
00:20:43.07
00:20:43.07
11
(22)
Y10
11
00:01:54.49
Male
22
Bunbury SHS
12
4:08 min/km
00:10:03.64
20
9
20
00:10:39.43
23
13
23
121
239
Jade HINDLE
Jade HINDLE #239
Female Senior
00:34:30.39
00:34:30.39
17
(48)
Senior
17
00:12:21.26
Female
48
Collie SHS
7
6:54 min/km
00:16:50.39
123
18
50
00:17:39.99
109
13
36
27
450
Ben VAN-OVERDIJK
Ben VAN-OVERDIJK #450
Male Senior
00:21:14.15
00:21:14.15
13
(27)
Senior
13
00:03:16.50
Male
27
Georgiana Molloy AS
11
4:14 min/km
00:10:07.57
22
13
22
00:11:06.57
36
13
36
26
586
Mitch MILLER
Mitch MILLER #586
Male Senior
00:21:10.66
00:21:10.66
12
(26)
Senior
12
00:03:13.01
Male
26
Margaret River SHS
4
4:14 min/km
00:10:26.34
34
16
33
00:10:44.32
27
12
27
12
237
Darcy STINTEN
Darcy STINTEN #237
Male Y10
00:20:02.10
00:20:02.10
5
(12)
Y10
5
00:01:13.52
Male
12
Collie SHS
1
4:00 min/km
00:09:34.12
8
3
8
00:10:27.97
18
12
18
99
193
Amber RAMAGE
Amber RAMAGE #193
Female Senior
00:27:39.14
00:27:39.14
11
(28)
Senior
11
00:05:30.01
Female
28
Bunbury SHS
13
5:31 min/km
00:12:18.65
87
10
17
00:15:20.49
104
12
33
96
185
Emma VAN NOORT
Emma VAN NOORT #185
Female Y10
00:27:18.47
00:27:18.47
15
(25)
Y10
15
00:05:48.66
Female
25
Bunbury SHS
15
5:27 min/km
00:13:08.61
102
19
31
00:14:09.86
91
12
22
24
233
Carson DEWAR
Carson DEWAR #233
Male Y10
00:20:52.19
00:20:52.19
13
(24)
Y10
13
00:02:03.61
Male
24
Collie SHS
6
4:10 min/km
00:10:27.27
35
18
34
00:10:24.92
17
11
17
90
577
Lily BAKER
Lily BAKER #577
Female Y10
00:26:43.78
00:26:43.78
10
(19)
Y10
10
00:05:13.97
Female
19
Margaret River SHS
3
5:20 min/km
00:12:40.87
91
10
20
00:14:02.91
88
11
20
9
455
Lowen FERRY
Lowen FERRY #455
Male Senior
00:19:57.06
00:19:57.06
6
(9)
Senior
6
00:01:59.41
Male
9
Manea SC
2
3:59 min/km
00:09:15.43
5
4
5
00:10:41.62
24
11
24
100
444
Jasmin PERRY
Jasmin PERRY #444
Female Senior
00:28:01.35
00:28:01.35
12
(29)
Senior
12
00:05:52.21
Female
29
Georgiana Molloy AS
9
5:36 min/km
00:12:55.08
96
11
25
00:15:06.26
100
11
29
11
438
Jacob HEBLEM
Jacob HEBLEM #438
Male Y10
00:20:00.83
00:20:00.83
4
(11)
Y10
4
00:01:12.25
Male
11
Georgiana Molloy AS
3
4:00 min/km
00:09:36.77
9
4
9
00:10:24.06
16
10
16
15
198
Riley WESTRA
Riley WESTRA #198
Male Senior
00:20:16.33
00:20:16.33
8
(15)
Senior
8
00:02:18.68
Male
15
Bunbury SHS
9
4:03 min/km
00:09:38.27
13
8
13
00:10:38.06
22
10
22
93
242
Imogen WILLIAMS
Imogen WILLIAMS #242
Female Senior
00:27:00.64
00:27:00.64
10
(22)
Senior
10
00:04:51.51
Female
22
Collie SHS
4
5:24 min/km
00:12:55.90
97
12
26
00:14:04.74
89
10
21
80
632
Rylei STALTERI
Rylei STALTERI #632
Female Y10
00:25:54.05
00:25:54.05
7
(15)
Y10
7
00:04:24.24
Female
15
Newton Moore SHS
1
5:10 min/km
00:11:54.13
76
3
10
00:13:59.91
87
10
19
89
230
Laura CROWE
Laura CROWE #230
Female Y10
00:26:34.31
00:26:34.31
9
(18)
Y10
9
00:05:04.51
Female
18
Collie SHS
3
5:18 min/km
00:12:42.48
92
11
21
00:13:51.83
84
9
17
14
190
Jacob VAN NOORT
Jacob VAN NOORT #190
Male Y10
00:20:13.81
00:20:13.81
7
(14)
Y10
7
00:01:25.23
Male
14
Bunbury SHS
7
4:02 min/km
00:09:58.04
15
7
15
00:10:15.77
13
9
13
85
191
Phoenix GREEN
Phoenix GREEN #191
Female Senior
00:26:09.64
00:26:09.64
9
(16)
Senior
9
00:04:00.51
Female
16
Bunbury SHS
10
5:13 min/km
00:12:09.84
86
9
16
00:13:59.79
86
9
18
20
448
Connor LUFF
Connor LUFF #448
Male Senior
00:20:36.01
00:20:36.01
10
(20)
Senior
10
00:02:38.36
Male
20
Georgiana Molloy AS
7
4:07 min/km
00:09:59.04
16
9
16
00:10:36.97
21
9
21
78
443
Chloe PARTINGTON
Chloe PARTINGTON #443
Female Senior
00:25:33.03
00:25:33.03
8
(14)
Senior
8
00:03:23.90
Female
14
Georgiana Molloy AS
5
5:06 min/km
00:11:50.89
73
6
8
00:13:42.14
79
8
15
19
447
Jack HINDLE
Jack HINDLE #447
Male Senior
00:20:35.81
00:20:35.81
9
(19)
Senior
9
00:02:38.16
Male
19
Georgiana Molloy AS
6
4:07 min/km
00:09:59.24
17
10
17
00:10:36.57
20
8
20
13
436
Jack BROCKLISS
Jack BROCKLISS #436
Male Y10
00:20:05.58
00:20:05.58
6
(13)
Y10
6
00:01:17.00
Male
13
Georgiana Molloy AS
4
4:01 min/km
00:09:50.41
14
6
14
00:10:15.17
12
8
12
91
283
Sharlah DAVIS BRANSON
Sharlah DAVIS BRANSON #283
Female Y10
00:26:43.98
00:26:43.98
11
(20)
Y10
11
00:05:14.17
Female
20
Cape Naturaliste College
4
5:20 min/km
00:12:58.57
98
15
27
00:13:45.40
80
8
16
88
272
April AINSWORTH
April AINSWORTH #272
Female Y10
00:26:22.27
00:26:22.27
8
(17)
Y10
8
00:04:52.46
Female
17
Cape Naturaliste College
3
5:16 min/km
00:12:43.10
93
12
22
00:13:39.17
78
7
14
74
240
Grace SHEPPARD
Grace SHEPPARD #240
Female Senior
00:24:49.14
00:24:49.14
7
(11)
Senior
7
00:02:40.00
Female
11
Collie SHS
2
4:57 min/km
00:11:50.89
72
5
7
00:12:58.24
74
7
12
18
158
Jaxon BROWNE
Jaxon BROWNE #158
Male Y10
00:20:33.58
00:20:33.58
10
(18)
Y10
10
00:01:45.00
Male
18
Bunbury SHS
11
4:06 min/km
00:10:22.18
29
14
28
00:10:11.40
11
7
11
21
446
Harry CURTIN
Harry CURTIN #446
Male Senior
00:20:36.16
00:20:36.16
11
(21)
Senior
11
00:02:38.51
Male
21
Georgiana Molloy AS
8
4:07 min/km
00:10:00.45
18
11
18
00:10:35.71
19
7
19
77
182
Lexie EDWARDS
Lexie EDWARDS #182
Female Y10
00:25:23.56
00:25:23.56
6
(13)
Y10
6
00:03:53.75
Female
13
Bunbury SHS
6
5:04 min/km
00:12:09.63
85
7
15
00:13:13.93
75
6
13
72
140
Candace CLARKE
Candace CLARKE #140
Female Senior
00:24:36.02
00:24:36.02
6
(10)
Senior
6
00:02:26.88
Female
10
Bunbury Catholic College
5
4:55 min/km
00:11:53.90
75
7
9
00:12:42.11
70
6
10
10
194
Indee ELPHICK
Indee ELPHICK #194
Male Senior
00:19:58.47
00:19:58.47
7
(10)
Senior
7
00:02:00.82
Male
10
Bunbury SHS
8
3:59 min/km
00:09:37.57
11
7
11
00:10:20.90
15
6
15
23
236
Jake PITCHERS
Jake PITCHERS #236
Male Y10
00:20:47.73
00:20:47.73
12
(23)
Y10
12
00:01:59.15
Male
23
Collie SHS
5
4:09 min/km
00:10:37.04
42
24
41
00:10:10.69
10
6
10
75
282
Samantha COCKMAN
Samantha COCKMAN #282
Female Y10
00:24:54.38
00:24:54.38
5
(12)
Y10
5
00:03:24.57
Female
12
Cape Naturaliste College
2
4:58 min/km
00:12:08.86
84
6
14
00:12:45.51
71
5
11
71
139
Alice BULGHERON
Alice BULGHERON #139
Female Senior
00:24:36.01
00:24:36.01
5
(9)
Senior
5
00:02:26.88
Female
9
Bunbury Catholic College
4
4:55 min/km
00:11:55.15
77
8
11
00:12:40.86
68
5
9
17
535
Charlie WAIDEMAN
Charlie WAIDEMAN #535
Male Y10
00:20:31.07
00:20:31.07
9
(17)
Y10
9
00:01:42.49
Male
17
Manjimup SHS
1
4:06 min/km
00:10:22.18
30
15
29
00:10:08.89
9
5
9
8
587
Jaxon NETTLEBECK
Jaxon NETTLEBECK #587
Male Senior
00:19:46.09
00:19:46.09
5
(8)
Senior
5
00:01:48.44
Male
8
Margaret River SHS
2
3:57 min/km
00:09:28.27
7
5
7
00:10:17.81
14
5
14
3
449
Lachlan MURRAY
Lachlan MURRAY #449
Male Senior
00:18:44.98
00:18:44.98
3
(3)
Senior
3
00:00:47.33
Male
3
Georgiana Molloy AS
2
3:44 min/km
00:08:54.63
2
2
2
00:09:50.34
6
4
6
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (165 items)