South West Bunbury Interschool XC
6 Aug 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (165 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
26
586
Mitch MILLER
Mitch MILLER #586
Male Senior
00:21:10.66
00:21:10.66
12
(26)
Senior
12
00:03:13.01
Male
26
Margaret River SHS
4
4:14 min/km
00:10:26.34
34
16
33
00:10:44.32
27
12
27
108
442
Mia OÆREILLY
Mia OÆREILLY #442
Female Senior
00:31:48.41
00:31:48.41
13
(35)
Senior
13
00:09:39.27
Female
35
Georgiana Molloy AS
10
6:21 min/km
00:13:14.63
104
13
32
00:18:33.78
120
16
47
35
144
Lachlan BROWN
Lachlan BROWN #144
Male Senior
00:21:33.03
00:21:33.03
14
(34)
Senior
14
00:03:35.38
Male
34
Bunbury Catholic College
7
4:18 min/km
00:10:26.31
33
15
32
00:11:06.72
37
14
37
96
185
Emma VAN NOORT
Emma VAN NOORT #185
Female Y10
00:27:18.47
00:27:18.47
15
(25)
Y10
15
00:05:48.66
Female
25
Bunbury SHS
15
5:27 min/km
00:13:08.61
102
19
31
00:14:09.86
91
12
22
56
235
Zac PILATTI
Zac PILATTI #235
Male Y10
00:22:47.47
00:22:47.47
35
(54)
Y10
35
00:03:58.89
Male
54
Collie SHS
16
4:33 min/km
00:10:24.80
32
17
31
00:12:22.67
62
34
56
25
532
Jordan JOHNSON
Jordan JOHNSON #532
Male Y10
00:21:07.08
00:21:07.08
14
(25)
Y10
14
00:02:18.50
Male
25
Manjimup SHS
2
4:13 min/km
00:10:23.20
31
16
30
00:10:43.88
26
15
26
102
432
Olivia LEE
Olivia LEE #432
Female Y10
00:28:11.04
00:28:11.04
19
(31)
Y10
19
00:06:41.23
Female
31
Georgiana Molloy AS
17
5:38 min/km
00:13:02.12
101
18
30
00:15:08.91
101
19
30
17
535
Charlie WAIDEMAN
Charlie WAIDEMAN #535
Male Y10
00:20:31.07
00:20:31.07
9
(17)
Y10
9
00:01:42.49
Male
17
Manjimup SHS
1
4:06 min/km
00:10:22.18
30
15
29
00:10:08.89
9
5
9
103
435
Kira WOOD
Kira WOOD #435
Female Y10
00:28:11.04
00:28:11.04
20
(32)
Y10
20
00:06:41.23
Female
32
Georgiana Molloy AS
18
5:38 min/km
00:13:01.38
100
17
29
00:15:09.65
102
20
31
98
431
Jamilla CLARK
Jamilla CLARK #431
Female Y10
00:27:22.94
00:27:22.94
17
(27)
Y10
17
00:05:53.13
Female
27
Georgiana Molloy AS
16
5:28 min/km
00:13:01.02
99
16
28
00:14:21.92
95
15
25
18
158
Jaxon BROWNE
Jaxon BROWNE #158
Male Y10
00:20:33.58
00:20:33.58
10
(18)
Y10
10
00:01:45.00
Male
18
Bunbury SHS
11
4:06 min/km
00:10:22.18
29
14
28
00:10:11.40
11
7
11
16
136
Jude HARROP
Jude HARROP #136
Male Y10
00:20:29.84
00:20:29.84
8
(16)
Y10
8
00:01:41.26
Male
16
Bunbury Catholic College
6
4:05 min/km
00:10:21.18
28
13
27
00:10:08.66
8
4
8
91
283
Sharlah DAVIS BRANSON
Sharlah DAVIS BRANSON #283
Female Y10
00:26:43.98
00:26:43.98
11
(20)
Y10
11
00:05:14.17
Female
20
Cape Naturaliste College
4
5:20 min/km
00:12:58.57
98
15
27
00:13:45.40
80
8
16
33
278
Tobie FIELDING
Tobie FIELDING #278
Male Y10
00:21:29.73
00:21:29.73
20
(33)
Y10
20
00:02:41.15
Male
33
Cape Naturaliste College
5
4:17 min/km
00:10:16.06
26
12
26
00:11:13.67
40
25
39
93
242
Imogen WILLIAMS
Imogen WILLIAMS #242
Female Senior
00:27:00.64
00:27:00.64
10
(22)
Senior
10
00:04:51.51
Female
22
Collie SHS
4
5:24 min/km
00:12:55.90
97
12
26
00:14:04.74
89
10
21
29
439
Jamie HILTON
Jamie HILTON #439
Male Y10
00:21:16.58
00:21:16.58
16
(29)
Y10
16
00:02:28.00
Male
29
Georgiana Molloy AS
15
4:15 min/km
00:10:14.80
25
11
25
00:11:01.78
33
21
33
100
444
Jasmin PERRY
Jasmin PERRY #444
Female Senior
00:28:01.35
00:28:01.35
12
(29)
Senior
12
00:05:52.21
Female
29
Georgiana Molloy AS
9
5:36 min/km
00:12:55.08
96
11
25
00:15:06.26
100
11
29
94
578
Trisha SHINDE
Trisha SHINDE #578
Female Y10
00:27:13.82
00:27:13.82
13
(23)
Y10
13
00:05:44.01
Female
23
Margaret River SHS
5
5:26 min/km
00:12:53.87
95
14
24
00:14:19.94
94
14
24
28
437
James DONEY
James DONEY #437
Male Y10
00:21:16.55
00:21:16.55
15
(28)
Y10
15
00:02:27.97
Male
28
Georgiana Molloy AS
13
4:15 min/km
00:10:13.66
24
10
24
00:11:02.89
34
22
34
51
456
Hudson KIRKLAND
Hudson KIRKLAND #456
Male Senior
00:22:41.40
00:22:41.40
17
(49)
Senior
17
00:04:43.75
Male
49
Manea SC
3
4:32 min/km
00:10:08.22
23
14
23
00:12:33.18
65
23
58
97
434
Isabella ROGERS
Isabella ROGERS #434
Female Y10
00:27:20.06
00:27:20.06
16
(26)
Y10
16
00:05:50.26
Female
26
Georgiana Molloy AS
14
5:28 min/km
00:12:52.47
94
13
23
00:14:27.59
96
16
26
27
450
Ben VAN-OVERDIJK
Ben VAN-OVERDIJK #450
Male Senior
00:21:14.15
00:21:14.15
13
(27)
Senior
13
00:03:16.50
Male
27
Georgiana Molloy AS
11
4:14 min/km
00:10:07.57
22
13
22
00:11:06.57
36
13
36
88
272
April AINSWORTH
April AINSWORTH #272
Female Y10
00:26:22.27
00:26:22.27
8
(17)
Y10
8
00:04:52.46
Female
17
Cape Naturaliste College
3
5:16 min/km
00:12:43.10
93
12
22
00:13:39.17
78
7
14
89
230
Laura CROWE
Laura CROWE #230
Female Y10
00:26:34.31
00:26:34.31
9
(18)
Y10
9
00:05:04.51
Female
18
Collie SHS
3
5:18 min/km
00:12:42.48
92
11
21
00:13:51.83
84
9
17
38
195
Mitch JARMAN
Mitch JARMAN #195
Male Senior
00:21:47.63
00:21:47.63
16
(37)
Senior
16
00:03:49.98
Male
37
Bunbury SHS
17
4:21 min/km
00:10:05.76
21
12
21
00:11:41.87
48
17
45
22
186
Jack BUSWELL
Jack BUSWELL #186
Male Y10
00:20:43.07
00:20:43.07
11
(22)
Y10
11
00:01:54.49
Male
22
Bunbury SHS
12
4:08 min/km
00:10:03.64
20
9
20
00:10:39.43
23
13
23
90
577
Lily BAKER
Lily BAKER #577
Female Y10
00:26:43.78
00:26:43.78
10
(19)
Y10
10
00:05:13.97
Female
19
Margaret River SHS
3
5:20 min/km
00:12:40.87
91
10
20
00:14:02.91
88
11
20
95
336
Kriztel COMPAS
Kriztel COMPAS #336
Female Y10
00:27:18.06
00:27:18.06
14
(24)
Y10
14
00:05:48.26
Female
24
Dalyellup College
1
5:27 min/km
00:12:40.45
90
9
19
00:14:37.61
97
17
27
45
287
Jacob DARNELL
Jacob DARNELL #287
Male Y10
00:22:24.74
00:22:24.74
27
(43)
Y10
27
00:03:36.16
Male
43
Cape Naturaliste College
6
4:28 min/km
00:10:02.06
19
8
19
00:12:22.68
63
35
57
21
446
Harry CURTIN
Harry CURTIN #446
Male Senior
00:20:36.16
00:20:36.16
11
(21)
Senior
11
00:02:38.51
Male
21
Georgiana Molloy AS
8
4:07 min/km
00:10:00.45
18
11
18
00:10:35.71
19
7
19
92
183
Lily GRAY
Lily GRAY #183
Female Y10
00:26:53.06
00:26:53.06
12
(21)
Y10
12
00:05:23.26
Female
21
Bunbury SHS
14
5:22 min/km
00:12:40.45
89
8
18
00:14:12.61
92
13
23
99
193
Amber RAMAGE
Amber RAMAGE #193
Female Senior
00:27:39.14
00:27:39.14
11
(28)
Senior
11
00:05:30.01
Female
28
Bunbury SHS
13
5:31 min/km
00:12:18.65
87
10
17
00:15:20.49
104
12
33
19
447
Jack HINDLE
Jack HINDLE #447
Male Senior
00:20:35.81
00:20:35.81
9
(19)
Senior
9
00:02:38.16
Male
19
Georgiana Molloy AS
6
4:07 min/km
00:09:59.24
17
10
17
00:10:36.57
20
8
20
20
448
Connor LUFF
Connor LUFF #448
Male Senior
00:20:36.01
00:20:36.01
10
(20)
Senior
10
00:02:38.36
Male
20
Georgiana Molloy AS
7
4:07 min/km
00:09:59.04
16
9
16
00:10:36.97
21
9
21
85
191
Phoenix GREEN
Phoenix GREEN #191
Female Senior
00:26:09.64
00:26:09.64
9
(16)
Senior
9
00:04:00.51
Female
16
Bunbury SHS
10
5:13 min/km
00:12:09.84
86
9
16
00:13:59.79
86
9
18
14
190
Jacob VAN NOORT
Jacob VAN NOORT #190
Male Y10
00:20:13.81
00:20:13.81
7
(14)
Y10
7
00:01:25.23
Male
14
Bunbury SHS
7
4:02 min/km
00:09:58.04
15
7
15
00:10:15.77
13
9
13
77
182
Lexie EDWARDS
Lexie EDWARDS #182
Female Y10
00:25:23.56
00:25:23.56
6
(13)
Y10
6
00:03:53.75
Female
13
Bunbury SHS
6
5:04 min/km
00:12:09.63
85
7
15
00:13:13.93
75
6
13
75
282
Samantha COCKMAN
Samantha COCKMAN #282
Female Y10
00:24:54.38
00:24:54.38
5
(12)
Y10
5
00:03:24.57
Female
12
Cape Naturaliste College
2
4:58 min/km
00:12:08.86
84
6
14
00:12:45.51
71
5
11
13
436
Jack BROCKLISS
Jack BROCKLISS #436
Male Y10
00:20:05.58
00:20:05.58
6
(13)
Y10
6
00:01:17.00
Male
13
Georgiana Molloy AS
4
4:01 min/km
00:09:50.41
14
6
14
00:10:15.17
12
8
12
65
285
Charlotte WILLIAMS
Charlotte WILLIAMS #285
Female Y10
00:23:38.06
00:23:38.06
3
(6)
Y10
3
00:02:08.25
Female
6
Cape Naturaliste College
1
4:43 min/km
00:11:58.48
79
5
13
00:11:39.58
46
2
3
15
198
Riley WESTRA
Riley WESTRA #198
Male Senior
00:20:16.33
00:20:16.33
8
(15)
Senior
8
00:02:18.68
Male
15
Bunbury SHS
9
4:03 min/km
00:09:38.27
13
8
13
00:10:38.06
22
10
22
70
181
Megan BAIN
Megan BAIN #181
Female Y10
00:24:25.56
00:24:25.56
4
(8)
Y10
4
00:02:55.75
Female
8
Bunbury SHS
4
4:53 min/km
00:11:56.24
78
4
12
00:12:29.31
64
4
7
7
36
Jack HAYES
Jack HAYES #36
Male Y10
00:19:40.56
00:19:40.56
3
(7)
Y10
3
00:00:51.98
Male
7
Australind SHS
2
3:56 min/km
00:09:38.20
12
5
12
00:10:02.35
7
3
7
71
139
Alice BULGHERON
Alice BULGHERON #139
Female Senior
00:24:36.01
00:24:36.01
5
(9)
Senior
5
00:02:26.88
Female
9
Bunbury Catholic College
4
4:55 min/km
00:11:55.15
77
8
11
00:12:40.86
68
5
9
10
194
Indee ELPHICK
Indee ELPHICK #194
Male Senior
00:19:58.47
00:19:58.47
7
(10)
Senior
7
00:02:00.82
Male
10
Bunbury SHS
8
3:59 min/km
00:09:37.57
11
7
11
00:10:20.90
15
6
15
6
147
Dean SANDERS
Dean SANDERS #147
Male Senior
00:19:26.16
00:19:26.16
4
(6)
Senior
4
00:01:28.51
Male
6
Bunbury Catholic College
3
3:53 min/km
00:09:36.85
10
6
10
00:09:49.31
5
3
5
80
632
Rylei STALTERI
Rylei STALTERI #632
Female Y10
00:25:54.05
00:25:54.05
7
(15)
Y10
7
00:04:24.24
Female
15
Newton Moore SHS
1
5:10 min/km
00:11:54.13
76
3
10
00:13:59.91
87
10
19
72
140
Candace CLARKE
Candace CLARKE #140
Female Senior
00:24:36.02
00:24:36.02
6
(10)
Senior
6
00:02:26.88
Female
10
Bunbury Catholic College
5
4:55 min/km
00:11:53.90
75
7
9
00:12:42.11
70
6
10
11
438
Jacob HEBLEM
Jacob HEBLEM #438
Male Y10
00:20:00.83
00:20:00.83
4
(11)
Y10
4
00:01:12.25
Male
11
Georgiana Molloy AS
3
4:00 min/km
00:09:36.77
9
4
9
00:10:24.06
16
10
16
78
443
Chloe PARTINGTON
Chloe PARTINGTON #443
Female Senior
00:25:33.03
00:25:33.03
8
(14)
Senior
8
00:03:23.90
Female
14
Georgiana Molloy AS
5
5:06 min/km
00:11:50.89
73
6
8
00:13:42.14
79
8
15
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (165 items)