South West Bunbury Interschool XC
6 Aug 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (165 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
102
432
Olivia LEE
Olivia LEE #432
Female Y10
00:28:11.04
00:28:11.04
19
(31)
Y10
19
00:06:41.23
Female
31
Georgiana Molloy AS
17
5:38 min/km
00:13:02.12
101
18
30
00:15:08.91
101
19
30
103
435
Kira WOOD
Kira WOOD #435
Female Y10
00:28:11.04
00:28:11.04
20
(32)
Y10
20
00:06:41.23
Female
32
Georgiana Molloy AS
18
5:38 min/km
00:13:01.38
100
17
29
00:15:09.65
102
20
31
104
131
Charlotte HASKAYNE
Charlotte HASKAYNE #131
Female Y10
00:29:13.52
00:29:13.52
21
(33)
Y10
21
00:07:43.71
Female
33
Bunbury Catholic College
10
5:50 min/km
00:13:56.23
109
22
36
00:15:17.29
103
21
32
99
193
Amber RAMAGE
Amber RAMAGE #193
Female Senior
00:27:39.14
00:27:39.14
11
(28)
Senior
11
00:05:30.01
Female
28
Bunbury SHS
13
5:31 min/km
00:12:18.65
87
10
17
00:15:20.49
104
12
33
105
637
Keaton REEVE
Keaton REEVE #637
Male Y10
00:29:22.49
00:29:22.49
40
(72)
Y10
40
00:10:33.91
Male
72
Newton Moore SHS
9
5:52 min/km
00:13:14.96
105
41
73
00:16:07.53
105
40
72
106
634
Tauv CASSELTON
Tauv CASSELTON #634
Male Y10
00:29:23.09
00:29:23.09
41
(73)
Y10
41
00:10:34.51
Male
73
Newton Moore SHS
10
5:52 min/km
00:13:13.92
103
40
72
00:16:09.17
106
41
73
110
232
Tiara PLUMMER
Tiara PLUMMER #232
Female Y10
00:31:56.58
00:31:56.58
23
(37)
Y10
23
00:10:26.77
Female
37
Collie SHS
9
6:23 min/km
00:14:49.21
114
26
41
00:17:07.37
107
22
34
107
133
Charlee JONES
Charlee JONES #133
Female Y10
00:30:39.20
00:30:39.20
22
(34)
Y10
22
00:09:09.39
Female
34
Bunbury Catholic College
11
6:07 min/km
00:13:23.02
108
21
35
00:17:16.18
108
23
35
121
239
Jade HINDLE
Jade HINDLE #239
Female Senior
00:34:30.39
00:34:30.39
17
(48)
Senior
17
00:12:21.26
Female
48
Collie SHS
7
6:54 min/km
00:16:50.39
123
18
50
00:17:39.99
109
13
36
122
349
Shelby JOHANSSON
Shelby JOHANSSON #349
Female Senior
00:34:31.16
00:34:31.16
18
(49)
Senior
18
00:12:22.03
Female
49
Dalyellup College
3
6:54 min/km
00:16:47.74
122
17
49
00:17:43.42
110
14
37
111
132
Eliane HIGGINS
Eliane HIGGINS #132
Female Y10
00:32:20.22
00:32:20.22
24
(38)
Y10
24
00:10:50.41
Female
38
Bunbury Catholic College
14
6:28 min/km
00:14:35.33
111
23
38
00:17:44.89
111
24
38
115
142
Denva KELLY
Denva KELLY #142
Female Senior
00:33:53.16
00:33:53.16
16
(42)
Senior
16
00:11:44.03
Female
42
Bunbury Catholic College
9
6:46 min/km
00:16:07.00
121
16
48
00:17:46.16
112
15
39
112
335
Samantha CARROLL
Samantha CARROLL #335
Female Y10
00:32:25.89
00:32:25.89
25
(39)
Y10
25
00:10:56.09
Female
39
Dalyellup College
6
6:29 min/km
00:14:35.73
112
24
39
00:17:50.16
113
25
40
118
629
Cailin FRASER
Cailin FRASER #629
Female Y10
00:34:19.87
00:34:19.87
29
(45)
Y10
29
00:12:50.06
Female
45
Newton Moore SHS
6
6:51 min/km
00:16:02.15
119
31
46
00:18:17.71
114
26
41
120
231
Kianah EMERY
Kianah EMERY #231
Female Y10
00:34:21.55
00:34:21.55
31
(47)
Y10
31
00:12:51.74
Female
47
Collie SHS
12
6:52 min/km
00:16:03.78
120
32
47
00:18:17.77
115
27
42
119
633
Caitlyn VAN DIJK
Caitlyn VAN DIJK #633
Female Y10
00:34:19.94
00:34:19.94
30
(46)
Y10
30
00:12:50.13
Female
46
Newton Moore SHS
7
6:51 min/km
00:16:01.61
118
30
45
00:18:18.33
116
28
43
116
32
Chloe MCLENNAN
Chloe MCLENNAN #32
Female Y10
00:34:15.70
00:34:15.70
27
(43)
Y10
27
00:12:45.90
Female
43
Australind SHS
5
6:51 min/km
00:15:49.50
116
28
43
00:18:26.20
117
29
44
117
31
Giana STILES
Giana STILES #31
Female Y10
00:34:19.33
00:34:19.33
28
(44)
Y10
28
00:12:49.53
Female
44
Australind SHS
6
6:51 min/km
00:15:50.34
117
29
44
00:18:28.99
118
30
45
113
631
Shanti RICHES
Shanti RICHES #631
Female Y10
00:33:18.47
00:33:18.47
26
(40)
Y10
26
00:11:48.66
Female
40
Newton Moore SHS
3
6:39 min/km
00:14:46.11
113
25
40
00:18:32.36
119
31
46
108
442
Mia OÆREILLY
Mia OÆREILLY #442
Female Senior
00:31:48.41
00:31:48.41
13
(35)
Senior
13
00:09:39.27
Female
35
Georgiana Molloy AS
10
6:21 min/km
00:13:14.63
104
13
32
00:18:33.78
120
16
47
109
445
Kaila WARNER
Kaila WARNER #445
Female Senior
00:31:51.65
00:31:51.65
14
(36)
Senior
14
00:09:42.52
Female
36
Georgiana Molloy AS
12
6:22 min/km
00:13:15.23
106
14
33
00:18:36.42
121
17
48
114
143
Olivia SHARP
Olivia SHARP #143
Female Senior
00:33:53.06
00:33:53.06
15
(41)
Senior
15
00:11:43.93
Female
41
Bunbury Catholic College
8
6:46 min/km
00:14:14.11
110
15
37
00:19:38.95
122
18
49
123
34
Ebony DHU
Ebony DHU #34
Female Y10
00:36:08.75
00:36:08.75
32
(50)
Y10
32
00:14:38.94
Female
50
Australind SHS
8
7:13 min/km
00:15:14.46
115
27
42
00:20:54.29
123
32
50
124
238
Morgan BECKER
Morgan BECKER #238
Female Senior
00:38:12.67
00:38:12.67
19
(51)
Senior
19
00:16:03.54
Female
51
Collie SHS
8
7:38 min/km
00:16:52.02
124
19
51
00:21:20.64
124
19
51
241
Tanisha WEST
Tanisha WEST #241
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Collie SHS
246
Aiden REID
Aiden REID #246
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
Collie SHS
284
Ella GRIFFIN
Ella GRIFFIN #284
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
39
Cooper ANDERTON
Cooper ANDERTON #39
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
Australind SHS
00:36:00.33
141
Bronwyn EVANS
Bronwyn EVANS #141
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Bunbury Catholic College
652
Cameron DEWAR
Cameron DEWAR #652
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
Bunbury Catholic College
698
Jordan RODWELL
Jordan RODWELL #698
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
Bunbury Catholic College
699
William SYKES
William SYKES #699
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
Bunbury Catholic College
452
Ainsley FOKKEMA
Ainsley FOKKEMA #452
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Manea SC
453
Kendall LEWIS
Kendall LEWIS #453
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Manea SC
441
Rose HINDLE
Rose HINDLE #441
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Georgiana Molloy AS
580
Calen COVENTRY
Calen COVENTRY #580
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Margaret River SHS
585
Dalton MARSH
Dalton MARSH #585
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
Margaret River SHS
531
Jon Roy FORESMAN
Jon Roy FORESMAN #531
Male Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Male
Manjimup SHS
00:10:48.25
533
Bailey SCOTT
Bailey SCOTT #533
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Manjimup SHS
350
Maya TYRRELL
Maya TYRRELL #350
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Dalyellup College
347
Mily BEBICH
Mily BEBICH #347
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Dalyellup College
348
Jennifer CARROLL
Jennifer CARROLL #348
Female Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Female
Dalyellup College
655
Jarvis COMINELLI-NOAKES
Jarvis COMINELLI-NOAKES #655
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
Dalyellup College
656
Alex FLEMING
Alex FLEMING #656
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
Dalyellup College
433
Eva READING
Eva READING #433
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Georgiana Molloy AS
337
Shari FAIRHEAD
Shari FAIRHEAD #337
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Dalyellup College
338
Tamika PARKER
Tamika PARKER #338
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Dalyellup College
339
Indiana PERCIVAL
Indiana PERCIVAL #339
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Dalyellup College
340
Jessica ROBARTSON
Jessica ROBARTSON #340
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Dalyellup College
341
Seb FRADELOS
Seb FRADELOS #341
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Dalyellup College
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (165 items)