South West Bunbury Interschool XC
6 Aug 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (165 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
24
233
Carson DEWAR
Carson DEWAR #233
Male Y10
00:20:52.19
00:20:52.19
13
(24)
Y10
13
00:02:03.61
Male
24
Collie SHS
6
4:10 min/km
00:10:27.27
35
18
34
00:10:24.92
17
11
17
54
234
Kieran O'CONNOR
Kieran O'CONNOR #234
Male Y10
00:22:45.34
00:22:45.34
33
(52)
Y10
33
00:03:56.76
Male
52
Collie SHS
15
4:33 min/km
00:10:50.50
48
28
46
00:11:54.83
57
32
52
56
235
Zac PILATTI
Zac PILATTI #235
Male Y10
00:22:47.47
00:22:47.47
35
(54)
Y10
35
00:03:58.89
Male
54
Collie SHS
16
4:33 min/km
00:10:24.80
32
17
31
00:12:22.67
62
34
56
23
236
Jake PITCHERS
Jake PITCHERS #236
Male Y10
00:20:47.73
00:20:47.73
12
(23)
Y10
12
00:01:59.15
Male
23
Collie SHS
5
4:09 min/km
00:10:37.04
42
24
41
00:10:10.69
10
6
10
12
237
Darcy STINTEN
Darcy STINTEN #237
Male Y10
00:20:02.10
00:20:02.10
5
(12)
Y10
5
00:01:13.52
Male
12
Collie SHS
1
4:00 min/km
00:09:34.12
8
3
8
00:10:27.97
18
12
18
124
238
Morgan BECKER
Morgan BECKER #238
Female Senior
00:38:12.67
00:38:12.67
19
(51)
Senior
19
00:16:03.54
Female
51
Collie SHS
8
7:38 min/km
00:16:52.02
124
19
51
00:21:20.64
124
19
51
121
239
Jade HINDLE
Jade HINDLE #239
Female Senior
00:34:30.39
00:34:30.39
17
(48)
Senior
17
00:12:21.26
Female
48
Collie SHS
7
6:54 min/km
00:16:50.39
123
18
50
00:17:39.99
109
13
36
74
240
Grace SHEPPARD
Grace SHEPPARD #240
Female Senior
00:24:49.14
00:24:49.14
7
(11)
Senior
7
00:02:40.00
Female
11
Collie SHS
2
4:57 min/km
00:11:50.89
72
5
7
00:12:58.24
74
7
12
241
Tanisha WEST
Tanisha WEST #241
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Collie SHS
93
242
Imogen WILLIAMS
Imogen WILLIAMS #242
Female Senior
00:27:00.64
00:27:00.64
10
(22)
Senior
10
00:04:51.51
Female
22
Collie SHS
4
5:24 min/km
00:12:55.90
97
12
26
00:14:04.74
89
10
21
86
243
Hayden WHITEAKER
Hayden WHITEAKER #243
Male Senior
00:26:14.65
00:26:14.65
31
(70)
Senior
31
00:08:17.00
Male
70
Collie SHS
13
5:14 min/km
00:12:07.79
81
29
68
00:14:06.86
90
30
69
87
244
Hayden HARRISON
Hayden HARRISON #244
Male Senior
00:26:21.96
00:26:21.96
32
(71)
Senior
32
00:08:24.31
Male
71
Collie SHS
14
5:16 min/km
00:12:07.99
82
30
69
00:14:13.96
93
31
70
84
245
Logan MADSEN
Logan MADSEN #245
Male Senior
00:26:07.54
00:26:07.54
30
(69)
Senior
30
00:08:09.89
Male
69
Collie SHS
11
5:13 min/km
00:12:08.40
83
31
70
00:13:59.14
85
29
68
246
Aiden REID
Aiden REID #246
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
Collie SHS
68
247
Jack RINDER
Jack RINDER #247
Male Senior
00:24:01.95
00:24:01.95
25
(62)
Senior
25
00:06:04.30
Male
62
Collie SHS
10
4:48 min/km
00:11:05.47
59
23
57
00:12:56.47
73
25
62
88
272
April AINSWORTH
April AINSWORTH #272
Female Y10
00:26:22.27
00:26:22.27
8
(17)
Y10
8
00:04:52.46
Female
17
Cape Naturaliste College
3
5:16 min/km
00:12:43.10
93
12
22
00:13:39.17
78
7
14
33
278
Tobie FIELDING
Tobie FIELDING #278
Male Y10
00:21:29.73
00:21:29.73
20
(33)
Y10
20
00:02:41.15
Male
33
Cape Naturaliste College
5
4:17 min/km
00:10:16.06
26
12
26
00:11:13.67
40
25
39
75
282
Samantha COCKMAN
Samantha COCKMAN #282
Female Y10
00:24:54.38
00:24:54.38
5
(12)
Y10
5
00:03:24.57
Female
12
Cape Naturaliste College
2
4:58 min/km
00:12:08.86
84
6
14
00:12:45.51
71
5
11
91
283
Sharlah DAVIS BRANSON
Sharlah DAVIS BRANSON #283
Female Y10
00:26:43.98
00:26:43.98
11
(20)
Y10
11
00:05:14.17
Female
20
Cape Naturaliste College
4
5:20 min/km
00:12:58.57
98
15
27
00:13:45.40
80
8
16
284
Ella GRIFFIN
Ella GRIFFIN #284
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
65
285
Charlotte WILLIAMS
Charlotte WILLIAMS #285
Female Y10
00:23:38.06
00:23:38.06
3
(6)
Y10
3
00:02:08.25
Female
6
Cape Naturaliste College
1
4:43 min/km
00:11:58.48
79
5
13
00:11:39.58
46
2
3
286
Taj BAXTER
Taj BAXTER #286
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Cape Naturaliste College
45
287
Jacob DARNELL
Jacob DARNELL #287
Male Y10
00:22:24.74
00:22:24.74
27
(43)
Y10
27
00:03:36.16
Male
43
Cape Naturaliste College
6
4:28 min/km
00:10:02.06
19
8
19
00:12:22.68
63
35
57
288
Joel DEAN
Joel DEAN #288
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Cape Naturaliste College
64
289
Tom MEYER
Tom MEYER #289
Male Y10
00:23:34.74
00:23:34.74
36
(59)
Y10
36
00:04:46.16
Male
59
Cape Naturaliste College
8
4:42 min/km
00:10:53.75
51
31
49
00:12:40.98
69
37
60
49
290
Fabrice MOUTOU
Fabrice MOUTOU #290
Male Y10
00:22:38.56
00:22:38.56
31
(47)
Y10
31
00:03:49.98
Male
47
Cape Naturaliste College
7
4:31 min/km
00:10:52.04
50
30
48
00:11:46.52
50
29
47
291
Lilly BUCKLEY
Lilly BUCKLEY #291
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
292
Abbie GREGORY-CUTHBERT
Abbie GREGORY-CUTHBERT #292
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
293
Eden MCDONALD
Eden MCDONALD #293
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
294
Elle MULLUMBY
Elle MULLUMBY #294
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
112
335
Samantha CARROLL
Samantha CARROLL #335
Female Y10
00:32:25.89
00:32:25.89
25
(39)
Y10
25
00:10:56.09
Female
39
Dalyellup College
6
6:29 min/km
00:14:35.73
112
24
39
00:17:50.16
113
25
40
95
336
Kriztel COMPAS
Kriztel COMPAS #336
Female Y10
00:27:18.06
00:27:18.06
14
(24)
Y10
14
00:05:48.26
Female
24
Dalyellup College
1
5:27 min/km
00:12:40.45
90
9
19
00:14:37.61
97
17
27
337
Shari FAIRHEAD
Shari FAIRHEAD #337
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Dalyellup College
338
Tamika PARKER
Tamika PARKER #338
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Dalyellup College
339
Indiana PERCIVAL
Indiana PERCIVAL #339
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Dalyellup College
340
Jessica ROBARTSON
Jessica ROBARTSON #340
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Dalyellup College
341
Seb FRADELOS
Seb FRADELOS #341
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Dalyellup College
342
Darren HILSTON
Darren HILSTON #342
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Dalyellup College
343
Jai MILES
Jai MILES #343
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Dalyellup College
31
344
Manasseh MILHAM
Manasseh MILHAM #344
Male Y10
00:21:26.88
00:21:26.88
18
(31)
Y10
18
00:02:38.30
Male
31
Dalyellup College
2
4:17 min/km
00:10:31.76
38
20
37
00:10:55.12
30
18
30
46
345
Reece PAYNE
Reece PAYNE #345
Male Y10
00:22:26.09
00:22:26.09
28
(44)
Y10
28
00:03:37.51
Male
44
Dalyellup College
8
4:29 min/km
00:10:59.26
53
32
51
00:11:26.82
45
27
43
39
346
Kaelan SKODA
Kaelan SKODA #346
Male Y10
00:21:56.32
00:21:56.32
22
(38)
Y10
22
00:03:07.74
Male
38
Dalyellup College
5
4:23 min/km
00:10:59.50
55
33
53
00:10:56.82
31
19
31
347
Mily BEBICH
Mily BEBICH #347
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Dalyellup College
348
Jennifer CARROLL
Jennifer CARROLL #348
Female Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Female
Dalyellup College
122
349
Shelby JOHANSSON
Shelby JOHANSSON #349
Female Senior
00:34:31.16
00:34:31.16
18
(49)
Senior
18
00:12:22.03
Female
49
Dalyellup College
3
6:54 min/km
00:16:47.74
122
17
49
00:17:43.42
110
14
37
350
Maya TYRRELL
Maya TYRRELL #350
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Dalyellup College
98
431
Jamilla CLARK
Jamilla CLARK #431
Female Y10
00:27:22.94
00:27:22.94
17
(27)
Y10
17
00:05:53.13
Female
27
Georgiana Molloy AS
16
5:28 min/km
00:13:01.02
99
16
28
00:14:21.92
95
15
25
102
432
Olivia LEE
Olivia LEE #432
Female Y10
00:28:11.04
00:28:11.04
19
(31)
Y10
19
00:06:41.23
Female
31
Georgiana Molloy AS
17
5:38 min/km
00:13:02.12
101
18
30
00:15:08.91
101
19
30
433
Eva READING
Eva READING #433
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Georgiana Molloy AS
97
434
Isabella ROGERS
Isabella ROGERS #434
Female Y10
00:27:20.06
00:27:20.06
16
(26)
Y10
16
00:05:50.26
Female
26
Georgiana Molloy AS
14
5:28 min/km
00:12:52.47
94
13
23
00:14:27.59
96
16
26
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (165 items)