South West Bunbury Interschool XC
6 Aug 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (165 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3
449
Lachlan MURRAY
Lachlan MURRAY #449
Male Senior
00:18:44.98
00:18:44.98
3
(3)
Senior
3
00:00:47.33
Male
3
Georgiana Molloy AS
2
3:44 min/km
00:08:54.63
2
2
2
00:09:50.34
6
4
6
20
448
Connor LUFF
Connor LUFF #448
Male Senior
00:20:36.01
00:20:36.01
10
(20)
Senior
10
00:02:38.36
Male
20
Georgiana Molloy AS
7
4:07 min/km
00:09:59.04
16
9
16
00:10:36.97
21
9
21
19
447
Jack HINDLE
Jack HINDLE #447
Male Senior
00:20:35.81
00:20:35.81
9
(19)
Senior
9
00:02:38.16
Male
19
Georgiana Molloy AS
6
4:07 min/km
00:09:59.24
17
10
17
00:10:36.57
20
8
20
21
446
Harry CURTIN
Harry CURTIN #446
Male Senior
00:20:36.16
00:20:36.16
11
(21)
Senior
11
00:02:38.51
Male
21
Georgiana Molloy AS
8
4:07 min/km
00:10:00.45
18
11
18
00:10:35.71
19
7
19
109
445
Kaila WARNER
Kaila WARNER #445
Female Senior
00:31:51.65
00:31:51.65
14
(36)
Senior
14
00:09:42.52
Female
36
Georgiana Molloy AS
12
6:22 min/km
00:13:15.23
106
14
33
00:18:36.42
121
17
48
100
444
Jasmin PERRY
Jasmin PERRY #444
Female Senior
00:28:01.35
00:28:01.35
12
(29)
Senior
12
00:05:52.21
Female
29
Georgiana Molloy AS
9
5:36 min/km
00:12:55.08
96
11
25
00:15:06.26
100
11
29
78
443
Chloe PARTINGTON
Chloe PARTINGTON #443
Female Senior
00:25:33.03
00:25:33.03
8
(14)
Senior
8
00:03:23.90
Female
14
Georgiana Molloy AS
5
5:06 min/km
00:11:50.89
73
6
8
00:13:42.14
79
8
15
108
442
Mia OÆREILLY
Mia OÆREILLY #442
Female Senior
00:31:48.41
00:31:48.41
13
(35)
Senior
13
00:09:39.27
Female
35
Georgiana Molloy AS
10
6:21 min/km
00:13:14.63
104
13
32
00:18:33.78
120
16
47
441
Rose HINDLE
Rose HINDLE #441
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Georgiana Molloy AS
4
440
Mathew HUNT
Mathew HUNT #440
Male Y10
00:18:48.58
00:18:48.58
1
(4)
Y10
1
Male
4
Georgiana Molloy AS
1
3:45 min/km
00:09:10.05
4
1
4
00:09:38.53
3
1
3
29
439
Jamie HILTON
Jamie HILTON #439
Male Y10
00:21:16.58
00:21:16.58
16
(29)
Y10
16
00:02:28.00
Male
29
Georgiana Molloy AS
15
4:15 min/km
00:10:14.80
25
11
25
00:11:01.78
33
21
33
11
438
Jacob HEBLEM
Jacob HEBLEM #438
Male Y10
00:20:00.83
00:20:00.83
4
(11)
Y10
4
00:01:12.25
Male
11
Georgiana Molloy AS
3
4:00 min/km
00:09:36.77
9
4
9
00:10:24.06
16
10
16
28
437
James DONEY
James DONEY #437
Male Y10
00:21:16.55
00:21:16.55
15
(28)
Y10
15
00:02:27.97
Male
28
Georgiana Molloy AS
13
4:15 min/km
00:10:13.66
24
10
24
00:11:02.89
34
22
34
13
436
Jack BROCKLISS
Jack BROCKLISS #436
Male Y10
00:20:05.58
00:20:05.58
6
(13)
Y10
6
00:01:17.00
Male
13
Georgiana Molloy AS
4
4:01 min/km
00:09:50.41
14
6
14
00:10:15.17
12
8
12
103
435
Kira WOOD
Kira WOOD #435
Female Y10
00:28:11.04
00:28:11.04
20
(32)
Y10
20
00:06:41.23
Female
32
Georgiana Molloy AS
18
5:38 min/km
00:13:01.38
100
17
29
00:15:09.65
102
20
31
97
434
Isabella ROGERS
Isabella ROGERS #434
Female Y10
00:27:20.06
00:27:20.06
16
(26)
Y10
16
00:05:50.26
Female
26
Georgiana Molloy AS
14
5:28 min/km
00:12:52.47
94
13
23
00:14:27.59
96
16
26
433
Eva READING
Eva READING #433
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Georgiana Molloy AS
102
432
Olivia LEE
Olivia LEE #432
Female Y10
00:28:11.04
00:28:11.04
19
(31)
Y10
19
00:06:41.23
Female
31
Georgiana Molloy AS
17
5:38 min/km
00:13:02.12
101
18
30
00:15:08.91
101
19
30
98
431
Jamilla CLARK
Jamilla CLARK #431
Female Y10
00:27:22.94
00:27:22.94
17
(27)
Y10
17
00:05:53.13
Female
27
Georgiana Molloy AS
16
5:28 min/km
00:13:01.02
99
16
28
00:14:21.92
95
15
25
350
Maya TYRRELL
Maya TYRRELL #350
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Dalyellup College
122
349
Shelby JOHANSSON
Shelby JOHANSSON #349
Female Senior
00:34:31.16
00:34:31.16
18
(49)
Senior
18
00:12:22.03
Female
49
Dalyellup College
3
6:54 min/km
00:16:47.74
122
17
49
00:17:43.42
110
14
37
348
Jennifer CARROLL
Jennifer CARROLL #348
Female Senior
DNF
DNF
Senior
Female
Dalyellup College
347
Mily BEBICH
Mily BEBICH #347
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Dalyellup College
39
346
Kaelan SKODA
Kaelan SKODA #346
Male Y10
00:21:56.32
00:21:56.32
22
(38)
Y10
22
00:03:07.74
Male
38
Dalyellup College
5
4:23 min/km
00:10:59.50
55
33
53
00:10:56.82
31
19
31
46
345
Reece PAYNE
Reece PAYNE #345
Male Y10
00:22:26.09
00:22:26.09
28
(44)
Y10
28
00:03:37.51
Male
44
Dalyellup College
8
4:29 min/km
00:10:59.26
53
32
51
00:11:26.82
45
27
43
31
344
Manasseh MILHAM
Manasseh MILHAM #344
Male Y10
00:21:26.88
00:21:26.88
18
(31)
Y10
18
00:02:38.30
Male
31
Dalyellup College
2
4:17 min/km
00:10:31.76
38
20
37
00:10:55.12
30
18
30
343
Jai MILES
Jai MILES #343
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Dalyellup College
342
Darren HILSTON
Darren HILSTON #342
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Dalyellup College
341
Seb FRADELOS
Seb FRADELOS #341
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Dalyellup College
340
Jessica ROBARTSON
Jessica ROBARTSON #340
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Dalyellup College
339
Indiana PERCIVAL
Indiana PERCIVAL #339
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Dalyellup College
338
Tamika PARKER
Tamika PARKER #338
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Dalyellup College
337
Shari FAIRHEAD
Shari FAIRHEAD #337
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Dalyellup College
95
336
Kriztel COMPAS
Kriztel COMPAS #336
Female Y10
00:27:18.06
00:27:18.06
14
(24)
Y10
14
00:05:48.26
Female
24
Dalyellup College
1
5:27 min/km
00:12:40.45
90
9
19
00:14:37.61
97
17
27
112
335
Samantha CARROLL
Samantha CARROLL #335
Female Y10
00:32:25.89
00:32:25.89
25
(39)
Y10
25
00:10:56.09
Female
39
Dalyellup College
6
6:29 min/km
00:14:35.73
112
24
39
00:17:50.16
113
25
40
294
Elle MULLUMBY
Elle MULLUMBY #294
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
293
Eden MCDONALD
Eden MCDONALD #293
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
292
Abbie GREGORY-CUTHBERT
Abbie GREGORY-CUTHBERT #292
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
291
Lilly BUCKLEY
Lilly BUCKLEY #291
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
49
290
Fabrice MOUTOU
Fabrice MOUTOU #290
Male Y10
00:22:38.56
00:22:38.56
31
(47)
Y10
31
00:03:49.98
Male
47
Cape Naturaliste College
7
4:31 min/km
00:10:52.04
50
30
48
00:11:46.52
50
29
47
64
289
Tom MEYER
Tom MEYER #289
Male Y10
00:23:34.74
00:23:34.74
36
(59)
Y10
36
00:04:46.16
Male
59
Cape Naturaliste College
8
4:42 min/km
00:10:53.75
51
31
49
00:12:40.98
69
37
60
288
Joel DEAN
Joel DEAN #288
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Cape Naturaliste College
45
287
Jacob DARNELL
Jacob DARNELL #287
Male Y10
00:22:24.74
00:22:24.74
27
(43)
Y10
27
00:03:36.16
Male
43
Cape Naturaliste College
6
4:28 min/km
00:10:02.06
19
8
19
00:12:22.68
63
35
57
286
Taj BAXTER
Taj BAXTER #286
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Cape Naturaliste College
65
285
Charlotte WILLIAMS
Charlotte WILLIAMS #285
Female Y10
00:23:38.06
00:23:38.06
3
(6)
Y10
3
00:02:08.25
Female
6
Cape Naturaliste College
1
4:43 min/km
00:11:58.48
79
5
13
00:11:39.58
46
2
3
284
Ella GRIFFIN
Ella GRIFFIN #284
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
91
283
Sharlah DAVIS BRANSON
Sharlah DAVIS BRANSON #283
Female Y10
00:26:43.98
00:26:43.98
11
(20)
Y10
11
00:05:14.17
Female
20
Cape Naturaliste College
4
5:20 min/km
00:12:58.57
98
15
27
00:13:45.40
80
8
16
75
282
Samantha COCKMAN
Samantha COCKMAN #282
Female Y10
00:24:54.38
00:24:54.38
5
(12)
Y10
5
00:03:24.57
Female
12
Cape Naturaliste College
2
4:58 min/km
00:12:08.86
84
6
14
00:12:45.51
71
5
11
33
278
Tobie FIELDING
Tobie FIELDING #278
Male Y10
00:21:29.73
00:21:29.73
20
(33)
Y10
20
00:02:41.15
Male
33
Cape Naturaliste College
5
4:17 min/km
00:10:16.06
26
12
26
00:11:13.67
40
25
39
88
272
April AINSWORTH
April AINSWORTH #272
Female Y10
00:26:22.27
00:26:22.27
8
(17)
Y10
8
00:04:52.46
Female
17
Cape Naturaliste College
3
5:16 min/km
00:12:43.10
93
12
22
00:13:39.17
78
7
14
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (165 items)