South West Bunbury Interschool XC
6 Aug 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (336 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
72
109
Liam FAZEY
Liam FAZEY #109
Male Y07
00:10:31.82
00:10:31.82
18
(69)
Y07
18
00:01:03.25
Male
69
Bunbury Catholic College
18
4:12 min/km
41
110
Archie PEMBERTON
Archie PEMBERTON #110
Male Y07
00:10:00.42
00:10:00.42
9
(40)
Y07
9
00:00:31.85
Male
40
Bunbury Catholic College
8
4:00 min/km
45
111
Tanner REID
Tanner REID #111
Male Y07
00:10:01.03
00:10:01.03
10
(43)
Y07
10
00:00:32.46
Male
43
Bunbury Catholic College
11
4:00 min/km
187
112
Mikaylah DAWSON
Mikaylah DAWSON #112
Female Y08
00:12:19.66
00:12:19.66
26
(62)
Y08
26
00:02:31.82
Female
62
Bunbury Catholic College
25
4:55 min/km
80
113
Alannah GRIFFIN
Alannah GRIFFIN #113
Female Y08
00:10:39.37
00:10:39.37
4
(6)
Y08
4
00:00:51.52
Female
6
Bunbury Catholic College
4
4:15 min/km
197
114
Lily RATCLIFFE
Lily RATCLIFFE #114
Female Y08
00:12:34.09
00:12:34.09
28
(72)
Y08
28
00:02:46.24
Female
72
Bunbury Catholic College
26
5:01 min/km
106
115
Sophia TOMAS
Sophia TOMAS #115
Female Y08
00:11:03.95
00:11:03.95
5
(10)
Y08
5
00:01:16.11
Female
10
Bunbury Catholic College
5
4:25 min/km
1
116
Thomas CROSS
Thomas CROSS #116
Male Y08
00:08:31.64
00:08:31.64
1
(1)
Y08
1
Male
1
Bunbury Catholic College
1
3:24 min/km
53
117
Billy GRIFFITH
Billy GRIFFITH #117
Male Y08
00:10:09.55
00:10:09.55
22
(51)
Y08
22
00:01:37.91
Male
51
Bunbury Catholic College
20
4:03 min/km
20
118
Benjamin KING
Benjamin KING #118
Male Y08
00:09:45.80
00:09:45.80
9
(20)
Y08
9
00:01:14.15
Male
20
Bunbury Catholic College
9
3:54 min/km
23
119
Ned PEMBERTON
Ned PEMBERTON #119
Male Y08
00:09:47.16
00:09:47.16
11
(23)
Y08
11
00:01:15.51
Male
23
Bunbury Catholic College
12
3:54 min/km
63
120
Vincent SMITH
Vincent SMITH #120
Male Y08
00:10:23.94
00:10:23.94
25
(61)
Y08
25
00:01:52.29
Male
61
Bunbury Catholic College
22
4:09 min/km
81
121
Holly BILCICH
Holly BILCICH #121
Female Y09
00:10:39.62
00:10:39.62
3
(7)
Y09
3
00:00:12.93
Female
7
Bunbury Catholic College
3
4:15 min/km
150
122
Ella MOORHOUSE
Ella MOORHOUSE #122
Female Y09
00:11:45.37
00:11:45.37
8
(35)
Y09
8
00:01:18.67
Female
35
Bunbury Catholic College
7
4:42 min/km
167
123
Lily MURPHY
Lily MURPHY #123
Female Y09
00:11:58.70
00:11:58.70
11
(48)
Y09
11
00:01:32.00
Female
48
Bunbury Catholic College
13
4:47 min/km
219
124
Sallyanne POWER
Sallyanne POWER #124
Female Y09
00:12:56.40
00:12:56.40
25
(92)
Y09
25
00:02:29.70
Female
92
Bunbury Catholic College
23
5:10 min/km
129
125
Chloe SCOTT
Chloe SCOTT #125
Female Y09
00:11:20.63
00:11:20.63
6
(21)
Y09
6
00:00:53.93
Female
21
Bunbury Catholic College
6
4:32 min/km
126
Kallum BEAUCLARKE
Kallum BEAUCLARKE #126
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Bunbury Catholic College
127
Beau DEPIAZZI
Beau DEPIAZZI #127
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Bunbury Catholic College
93
128
Riley PASCOE
Riley PASCOE #128
Male Y09
00:10:49.11
00:10:49.11
28
(86)
Y09
28
00:01:47.16
Male
86
Bunbury Catholic College
27
4:19 min/km
4
129
William PEDLEY
William PEDLEY #129
Male Y09
00:09:13.48
00:09:13.48
2
(4)
Y09
2
00:00:11.53
Male
4
Bunbury Catholic College
2
3:41 min/km
130
Nicholas WILSON
Nicholas WILSON #130
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Bunbury Catholic College
137
151
Ruby BRUCE-MCGINN
Ruby BRUCE-MCGINN #151
Female Y07
00:11:30.55
00:11:30.55
7
(25)
Y07
7
00:00:34.83
Female
25
Bunbury SHS
5
4:36 min/km
160
152
Jorja HORSFALL
Jorja HORSFALL #152
Female Y07
00:11:52.57
00:11:52.57
13
(41)
Y07
13
00:00:56.85
Female
41
Bunbury SHS
14
4:45 min/km
181
153
Bonnie KEUSCH
Bonnie KEUSCH #153
Female Y07
00:12:10.03
00:12:10.03
19
(57)
Y07
19
00:01:14.31
Female
57
Bunbury SHS
19
4:52 min/km
105
154
Imogen SOULAS
Imogen SOULAS #154
Female Y07
00:11:02.41
00:11:02.41
2
(9)
Y07
2
00:00:06.69
Female
9
Bunbury SHS
1
4:24 min/km
165
155
Indianna WEST
Indianna WEST #155
Female Y07
00:11:58.47
00:11:58.47
15
(46)
Y07
15
00:01:02.75
Female
46
Bunbury SHS
17
4:47 min/km
14
156
Lucas ANDREWS
Lucas ANDREWS #156
Male Y07
00:09:38.52
00:09:38.52
2
(14)
Y07
2
00:00:09.94
Male
14
Bunbury SHS
2
3:51 min/km
112
157
Keagan LYNCH
Keagan LYNCH #157
Male Y07
00:11:08.42
00:11:08.42
33
(100)
Y07
33
00:01:39.84
Male
100
Bunbury SHS
27
4:27 min/km
91
159
Kota TANAKA
Kota TANAKA #159
Male Y07
00:10:48.55
00:10:48.55
24
(84)
Y07
24
00:01:19.98
Male
84
Bunbury SHS
25
4:19 min/km
37
160
Zeke WALKER
Zeke WALKER #160
Male Y07
00:09:59.01
00:09:59.01
8
(36)
Y07
8
00:00:30.43
Male
36
Bunbury SHS
8
3:59 min/km
179
161
Rosie BANKS
Rosie BANKS #161
Female Y08
00:12:09.11
00:12:09.11
23
(55)
Y08
23
00:02:21.26
Female
55
Bunbury SHS
24
4:51 min/km
77
162
Carrie CAFFREY
Carrie CAFFREY #162
Female Y08
00:10:36.33
00:10:36.33
3
(5)
Y08
3
00:00:48.49
Female
5
Bunbury SHS
4
4:14 min/km
127
163
Elle GILCHRIST
Elle GILCHRIST #163
Female Y08
00:11:19.62
00:11:19.62
9
(19)
Y08
9
00:01:31.78
Female
19
Bunbury SHS
10
4:31 min/km
145
164
Kate RAMAGE
Kate RAMAGE #164
Female Y08
00:11:42.34
00:11:42.34
15
(31)
Y08
15
00:01:54.49
Female
31
Bunbury SHS
18
4:40 min/km
134
165
Ruby WILLIAMS
Ruby WILLIAMS #165
Female Y08
00:11:25.07
00:11:25.07
11
(23)
Y08
11
00:01:37.22
Female
23
Bunbury SHS
12
4:34 min/km
47
166
Henry BRIGINSHAW
Henry BRIGINSHAW #166
Male Y08
00:10:02.64
00:10:02.64
19
(45)
Y08
19
00:01:31.00
Male
45
Bunbury SHS
20
4:01 min/km
33
167
Cooper HISCOX
Cooper HISCOX #167
Male Y08
00:09:56.75
00:09:56.75
14
(32)
Y08
14
00:01:25.10
Male
32
Bunbury SHS
15
3:58 min/km
51
168
Finn HOWARD
Finn HOWARD #168
Male Y08
00:10:07.90
00:10:07.90
21
(49)
Y08
21
00:01:36.25
Male
49
Bunbury SHS
21
4:03 min/km
2
169
Hamish MELVIN
Hamish MELVIN #169
Male Y08
00:08:55.07
00:08:55.07
2
(2)
Y08
2
00:00:23.42
Male
2
Bunbury SHS
3
3:34 min/km
18
170
Theo MIRAGLIOTTA
Theo MIRAGLIOTTA #170
Male Y08
00:09:45.39
00:09:45.39
7
(18)
Y08
7
00:01:13.75
Male
18
Bunbury SHS
6
3:54 min/km
153
171
Lily ANDERSON
Lily ANDERSON #171
Female Y09
00:11:48.01
00:11:48.01
9
(37)
Y09
9
00:01:21.31
Female
37
Bunbury SHS
11
4:43 min/km
204
172
Abbey BAIN
Abbey BAIN #172
Female Y09
00:12:40.58
00:12:40.58
22
(79)
Y09
22
00:02:13.88
Female
79
Bunbury SHS
23
5:04 min/km
148
173
Indi BROWN
Indi BROWN #173
Female Y09
00:11:43.70
00:11:43.70
7
(33)
Y09
7
00:01:17.00
Female
33
Bunbury SHS
7
4:41 min/km
175
175
Erin LEVER
Erin LEVER #175
Female Y09
00:12:04.46
00:12:04.46
14
(53)
Y09
14
00:01:37.76
Female
53
Bunbury SHS
16
4:49 min/km
176
Thomas ALLEN
Thomas ALLEN #176
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Bunbury SHS
27
177
Will CATES
Will CATES #177
Male Y09
00:09:50.23
00:09:50.23
11
(26)
Y09
11
00:00:48.28
Male
26
Bunbury SHS
13
3:56 min/km
56
178
Kyle HUSSEY
Kyle HUSSEY #178
Male Y09
00:10:12.98
00:10:12.98
21
(54)
Y09
21
00:01:11.04
Male
54
Bunbury SHS
22
4:05 min/km
17
179
Pharellá KEATS
Pharellá KEATS #179
Male Y09
00:09:43.36
00:09:43.36
8
(17)
Y09
8
00:00:41.41
Male
17
Bunbury SHS
9
3:53 min/km
78
180
Kayne RICHARDS
Kayne RICHARDS #180
Male Y09
00:10:37.33
00:10:37.33
25
(73)
Y09
25
00:01:35.39
Male
73
Bunbury SHS
26
4:14 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (336 items)