Bibra Lake Fun Run
15 Sep 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 13 (616 items)
FavPosNet PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTime
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryCat PosNet Cat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosNet Gender PosTeamPos In TeamPace
383
Alfred WONGAlfred WONG
#383 Male 12 & Under

(00:00:00.00)
00:00:00.0012 & UnderMale min/km
389
Kathryn FERNANDESKathryn FERNANDES
#389 Female 18-54

(00:00:00.00)
00:00:00.0018-54Female min/km
392
Joshua FERNANDESJoshua FERNANDES
#392 Male 12 & Under

(00:00:00.00)
00:00:00.0012 & UnderMale min/km
223
Pippa MOFFATTPippa MOFFATT
#223 Female 12 & Under

(00:00:00.00)
00:00:00.0012 & UnderFemaleCoogee Primary School min/km
229
Kathleen DAVIDKathleen DAVID
#229 Female 18-54

(00:00:00.00)
00:00:00.0018-54Female min/km
256
Laura PORTILLALaura PORTILLA
#256 Female 18-54

(00:00:00.00)
00:00:00.0018-54Female min/km
333
Jodi MEGGSJodi MEGGS
#333 Female 18-54

(00:00:00.00)
00:00:00.0018-54FemaleCoogee Primary School min/km
32
Sanaea IRANISanaea IRANI
#32 Female 18-54

(00:00:00.00)
00:00:00.0018-54FemaleCoogee Primary School min/km
105
Youngmi JUYoungmi JU
#105 Female 18-54

(00:00:00.00)
00:00:00.0018-54Female min/km
184
Alister SWIFTAlister SWIFT
#184 Male 18-54

(00:00:00.00)
00:00:00.0018-54Male min/km
20
Tyler WHITETyler WHITE
#20 Male 12 & Under

(00:00:00.00)
00:00:00.0012 & UnderMaleCoogee Primary School min/km
11506
Luke SHAWLuke SHAW
#506 Male 17 & Under
00:19:27.9200:19:27.92
(00:19:26.32)
1
(1)
00:19:26.3217 & Under11Male11Cockburn Athletics Club13:14 min/km
22493
Justin DAVIESJustin DAVIES
#493 Male 18-54
00:20:39.4800:20:39.48
(00:20:37.46)
1
(2)
00:20:37.4618-541100:20:39.48Male22Yangebup Primary School13:26 min/km
33503
James MCCOOEYJames MCCOOEY
#503 Male 18-54
00:21:05.7300:21:05.73
(00:21:03.56)
2
(3)
00:21:03.5618-542200:21:05.73Male33Cockburn Athletics Club23:30 min/km
4516
Tom FERREIRATom FERREIRA
#16 Male 17 & Under
00:21:12.6500:21:12.65
(00:21:12.65)
2
(4)
00:21:12.6517 & Under2300:01:44.72Male453:32 min/km
54570
Tom MILLARDTom MILLARD
#570 Male 17 & Under
00:21:14.2600:21:14.26
(00:21:12.34)
3
(5)
00:21:12.3417 & Under3200:01:46.34Male543:32 min/km
66359
Jaycob KELLJaycob KELL
#359 Male 18-54
00:21:30.2800:21:30.28
(00:21:30.28)
3
(6)
00:21:30.2818-543300:21:30.28Male66Cockburn Athletics Club33:35 min/km
77283
Amy BUCKINGHAMAmy BUCKINGHAM
#283 Female 18-54
00:22:19.8200:22:19.82
(00:22:18.01)
1
(1)
00:22:18.0118-541100:22:19.82Female11Cockburn Athletics Club43:43 min/km
88528
James CORKJames CORK
#528 Male 17 & Under
00:22:22.8700:22:22.87
(00:22:20.57)
4
(7)
00:22:20.5717 & Under4400:02:54.94Male773:43 min/km
9915
J FERREIRAJ FERREIRA
#15 Male 18-54
00:22:37.6800:22:37.68
(00:22:37.68)
4
(8)
00:22:37.6818-544400:22:37.68Male883:46 min/km
1012166
Nicolas TAYLORNicolas TAYLOR
#166 Male 18-54
00:22:48.4600:22:48.46
(00:22:48.46)
5
(9)
00:22:48.4618-545500:22:48.46Male9103:48 min/km
1110695
Kai AARONSKai AARONS
#695 Male 17 & Under
00:22:48.6300:22:48.63
(00:22:44.57)
5
(10)
00:22:44.5717 & Under5500:03:20.71Male1093:47 min/km
1211518
Kayla VAN DER LINDENKayla VAN DER LINDEN
#518 Female 17 & Under
00:22:49.0300:22:49.03
(00:22:46.86)
1
(2)
00:22:46.8617 & Under11Female223:47 min/km
1314127
David TUCKERDavid TUCKER
#127 Male 18-54
00:23:21.9200:23:21.92
(00:23:21.92)
6
(11)
00:23:21.9218-546600:23:21.92Male11123:53 min/km
1413309
James KJELLGREN-LEWISJames KJELLGREN-LEWIS
#309 Male 17 & Under
00:23:23.5000:23:23.50
(00:23:15.12)
6
(12)
00:23:15.1217 & Under6600:03:55.57Male12113:52 min/km
1515444
Lee FOXLee FOX
#444 Male 18-54
00:23:29.4100:23:29.41
(00:23:26.21)
7
(13)
00:23:26.2118-547700:23:29.41Male13133:54 min/km
161679
Mitchell CROOKMitchell CROOK
#79 Male 17 & Under
00:23:29.4100:23:29.41
(00:23:27.11)
7
(14)
00:23:27.1117 & Under7700:04:01.48Male14143:54 min/km
1717581
Charley WEHRCharley WEHR
#581 Male 17 & Under
00:23:31.2300:23:31.23
(00:23:27.80)
8
(15)
00:23:27.8017 & Under8800:04:03.30Male1515Cockburn Athletics Club53:54 min/km
181910
Charli-Rose CARLYONCharli-Rose CARLYON
#10 Female 17 & Under
00:23:49.4200:23:49.42
(00:23:49.42)
2
(3)
00:23:49.4217 & Under2200:01:00.39Female333:58 min/km
1918433
Lachlan SQUIRELachlan SQUIRE
#433 Male 17 & Under
00:23:50.0900:23:50.09
(00:23:44.79)
9
(16)
00:23:44.7917 & Under9900:04:22.16Male16163:57 min/km
2020525
Ellie GLANDSEllie GLANDS
#525 Female 17 & Under
00:24:02.8700:24:02.87
(00:24:01.30)
3
(4)
00:24:01.3017 & Under3300:01:13.83Female444:00 min/km
212217
Anna FERREIRAAnna FERREIRA
#17 Female 12 & Under
00:24:22.7600:24:22.76
(00:24:22.76)
1
(5)
00:24:22.7612 & Under1100:24:22.76Female554:03 min/km
222348
Jordan DALBYJordan DALBY
#48 Male 12 & Under
00:24:30.6600:24:30.66
(00:24:27.84)
1
(17)
00:24:27.8412 & Under1100:24:30.66Male1718Coogee Primary School14:04 min/km
2324190
Michael KOWALMichael KOWAL
#190 Male 55 & Over
00:24:32.1700:24:32.17
(00:24:32.17)
1
(18)
00:24:32.1755 & Over11Male18194:05 min/km
2421554
Zac REEDZac REED
#554 Male 17 & Under
00:24:34.9100:24:34.91
(00:24:22.41)
10
(19)
00:24:22.4117 & Under101000:05:06.99Male1917Cockburn Athletics Club64:03 min/km
2525484
Madoc LANFEAR APPLEBYMadoc LANFEAR APPLEBY
#484 Male 17 & Under
00:24:35.4200:24:35.42
(00:24:32.79)
11
(20)
00:24:32.7917 & Under111100:05:07.50Male20204:05 min/km
2626578
Sharon DAVISSharon DAVIS
#578 Female 18-54
00:24:42.6900:24:42.69
(00:24:42.69)
2
(6)
00:24:42.6918-542200:24:42.69Female664:07 min/km
272725
Isabella HEATHCOTEIsabella HEATHCOTE
#25 Female 12 & Under
00:24:45.6800:24:45.68
(00:24:45.68)
2
(7)
00:24:45.6812 & Under2200:24:45.68Female774:07 min/km
282872
Brad BELLBrad BELL
#72 Male 18-54
00:24:53.9200:24:53.92
(00:24:50.95)
8
(21)
00:24:50.9518-548800:24:53.92Male21214:08 min/km
2929150
Joel VLASICJoel VLASIC
#150 Male 12 & Under
00:24:59.1700:24:59.17
(00:24:56.00)
2
(22)
00:24:56.0012 & Under2200:24:59.17Male2222Yangebup Primary School24:09 min/km
3030505
Tanisha CAYLEYTanisha CAYLEY
#505 Female 18-54
00:25:02.6000:25:02.60
(00:25:00.71)
3
(8)
00:25:00.7118-543300:25:02.60Female88Cockburn Athletics Club74:10 min/km
3132149
Dominic VLASICDominic VLASIC
#149 Male 18-54
00:25:34.6700:25:34.67
(00:25:31.25)
9
(23)
00:25:31.2518-5491000:25:34.67Male2324Yangebup Primary School34:15 min/km
323188
Mark GRIFFITHSMark GRIFFITHS
#88 Male 18-54
00:25:36.7700:25:36.77
(00:25:27.68)
10
(24)
00:25:27.6818-5410900:25:36.77Male2423Bibra Lake Primary School14:14 min/km
3333507
Ben SHAWBen SHAW
#507 Male 17 & Under
00:25:56.4200:25:56.42
(00:25:53.58)
12
(25)
00:25:53.5817 & Under121200:06:28.50Male2525Cockburn Athletics Club84:18 min/km
3435584
Gerard STREETGerard STREET
#584 Male 17 & Under
00:26:00.6800:26:00.68
(00:25:57.56)
13
(26)
00:25:57.5617 & Under131300:06:32.75Male26274:19 min/km
3534116
Aaron CHAMBERSAaron CHAMBERS
#116 Male 18-54
00:26:06.4000:26:06.40
(00:25:57.01)
11
(27)
00:25:57.0118-54111100:26:06.40Male2726Running Works14:19 min/km
3637349
Isaac HOIsaac HO
#349 Male 17 & Under
00:26:08.4200:26:08.42
(00:26:06.69)
14
(28)
00:26:06.6917 & Under141400:06:40.50Male28294:21 min/km
373859
Callum MORGANCallum MORGAN
#59 Male 12 & Under
00:26:12.9000:26:12.90
(00:26:10.70)
3
(29)
00:26:10.7012 & Under3300:26:12.90Male29304:21 min/km
3839447
Declan BELTONDeclan BELTON
#447 Male 12 & Under
00:26:19.3800:26:19.38
(00:26:16.13)
4
(30)
00:26:16.1312 & Under4400:26:19.38Male3031Coogee Primary School24:22 min/km
3940555
Tara REEDTara REED
#555 Female 17 & Under
00:26:22.6300:26:22.63
(00:26:20.41)
4
(9)
00:26:20.4117 & Under4400:03:33.59Female99Cockburn Athletics Club94:23 min/km
Page 1 of 13 (616 items)
   

fb