Bibra Lake Fun Run
15 Sep 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
13
Page 8 of 13 (616 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
36
37
349
Isaac HO
Isaac HO #349
Male 17 & Under
00:26:08.42
00:26:08.42
(00:26:06.69)
14
(28)
00:26:06.69
17 & Under
14
14
00:06:40.50
Male
28
29
4:21 min/km
37
38
59
Callum MORGAN
Callum MORGAN #59
Male 12 & Under
00:26:12.90
00:26:12.90
(00:26:10.70)
3
(29)
00:26:10.70
12 & Under
3
3
00:26:12.90
Male
29
30
4:22 min/km
38
39
447
Declan BELTON
Declan BELTON #447
Male 12 & Under
00:26:19.38
00:26:19.38
(00:26:16.13)
4
(30)
00:26:16.13
12 & Under
4
4
00:26:19.38
Male
30
31
Coogee Primary School
2
4:23 min/km
42
36
315
Gavin FIELD
Gavin FIELD #315
Male 18-54
00:26:31.69
00:26:31.69
(00:26:05.70)
12
(31)
00:26:05.70
18-54
12
12
00:26:31.69
Male
31
28
Yangebup Primary School
4
4:25 min/km
43
45
291
Patrick NDLOVU
Patrick NDLOVU #291
Male 18-54
00:26:47.68
00:26:47.68
(00:26:47.68)
13
(32)
00:26:47.68
18-54
13
14
00:26:47.68
Male
32
34
4:27 min/km
44
43
270
Jayden PHILLIPS
Jayden PHILLIPS #270
Male 12 & Under
00:26:50.41
00:26:50.41
(00:26:45.31)
5
(33)
00:26:45.31
12 & Under
5
5
00:26:50.41
Male
33
32
4:28 min/km
45
44
272
Andy PHILLIPS
Andy PHILLIPS #272
Male 18-54
00:26:50.81
00:26:50.81
(00:26:46.95)
14
(34)
00:26:46.95
18-54
14
13
00:26:50.81
Male
34
33
4:28 min/km
46
49
132
Jake POWELL
Jake POWELL #132
Male 12 & Under
00:26:57.72
00:26:57.72
(00:26:56.35)
6
(35)
00:26:56.35
12 & Under
6
6
00:26:57.72
Male
35
37
4:29 min/km
48
47
153
Mark DAWSON
Mark DAWSON #153
Male 55 & Over
00:26:59.35
00:26:59.35
(00:26:54.66)
2
(36)
00:26:54.66
55 & Over
2
2
00:02:27.17
Male
36
36
4:29 min/km
50
46
526
Jarrod MITCHELL
Jarrod MITCHELL #526
Male 18-54
00:27:04.63
00:27:04.63
(00:26:52.56)
15
(37)
00:26:52.56
18-54
15
15
00:27:04.63
Male
37
35
4:30 min/km
51
52
5
Kees MAATMAN
Kees MAATMAN #5
Male 18-54
00:27:12.93
00:27:12.93
(00:27:02.01)
16
(38)
00:27:02.01
18-54
16
16
00:27:12.93
Male
38
39
Coogee Primary School
3
4:32 min/km
52
51
388
Carl BEDLINGTON
Carl BEDLINGTON #388
Male 55 & Over
00:27:18.79
00:27:18.79
(00:27:01.62)
3
(39)
00:27:01.62
55 & Over
3
3
00:02:46.61
Male
39
38
4:33 min/km
54
54
568
Tomislav CUDINA
Tomislav CUDINA #568
Male 12 & Under
00:27:39.12
00:27:39.12
(00:27:36.28)
7
(40)
00:27:36.28
12 & Under
7
7
00:27:39.12
Male
40
40
4:36 min/km
55
55
442
Guy RIDGE
Guy RIDGE #442
Male 12 & Under
00:27:52.69
00:27:52.69
(00:27:45.75)
8
(41)
00:27:45.75
12 & Under
8
8
00:27:52.69
Male
41
41
4:38 min/km
56
57
129
Mathew BAYLISS
Mathew BAYLISS #129
Male 12 & Under
00:28:22.91
00:28:22.91
(00:28:19.28)
9
(42)
00:28:19.28
12 & Under
9
9
00:28:22.91
Male
42
43
4:43 min/km
57
56
28
Norberto PEREIRA
Norberto PEREIRA #28
Male 18-54
00:28:23.11
00:28:23.11
(00:28:11.84)
17
(43)
00:28:11.84
18-54
17
17
00:28:23.11
Male
43
42
4:43 min/km
58
59
211
Piotr RUTKOWSKI
Piotr RUTKOWSKI #211
Male 55 & Over
00:28:27.52
00:28:27.52
(00:28:27.52)
4
(44)
00:28:27.52
55 & Over
4
4
00:03:55.34
Male
44
45
4:44 min/km
59
58
308
Leith GOODWIN
Leith GOODWIN #308
Male 12 & Under
00:28:30.40
00:28:30.40
(00:28:22.18)
10
(45)
00:28:22.18
12 & Under
10
10
00:28:30.40
Male
45
44
Yangebup Primary School
5
4:45 min/km
60
60
328
Jarrah BENSON
Jarrah BENSON #328
Male 12 & Under
00:28:42.78
00:28:42.78
(00:28:41.82)
11
(46)
00:28:41.82
12 & Under
11
11
00:28:42.78
Male
46
46
4:47 min/km
62
61
585
Miller STREET
Miller STREET #585
Male 17 & Under
00:28:54.92
00:28:54.92
(00:28:46.69)
15
(47)
00:28:46.69
17 & Under
15
15
00:09:27.00
Male
47
47
4:49 min/km
63
63
350
Lucas HO
Lucas HO #350
Male 17 & Under
00:29:06.32
00:29:06.32
(00:28:59.13)
16
(48)
00:28:59.13
17 & Under
16
16
00:09:38.39
Male
48
48
4:51 min/km
64
64
238
Mike FORSYTH
Mike FORSYTH #238
Male 18-54
00:29:12.81
00:29:12.81
(00:29:00.83)
18
(49)
00:29:00.83
18-54
18
18
00:29:12.81
Male
49
49
4:52 min/km
66
66
399
Jezz CELENZA
Jezz CELENZA #399
Male 12 & Under
00:29:18.28
00:29:18.28
(00:29:10.74)
12
(50)
00:29:10.74
12 & Under
12
12
00:29:18.28
Male
50
50
4:53 min/km
67
67
334
Tom WIDENBAR
Tom WIDENBAR #334
Male 18-54
00:29:18.28
00:29:18.28
(00:29:10.94)
19
(51)
00:29:10.94
18-54
19
19
00:29:18.28
Male
51
51
4:53 min/km
68
68
169
Ben MUIR
Ben MUIR #169
Male 12 & Under
00:29:29.23
00:29:29.23
(00:29:29.23)
13
(52)
00:29:29.23
12 & Under
13
13
00:29:29.23
Male
52
52
Petra Muir
1
4:54 min/km
69
70
452
John WILKINSON
John WILKINSON #452
Male 55 & Over
00:29:46.27
00:29:46.27
(00:29:40.87)
5
(53)
00:29:40.87
55 & Over
5
5
00:05:14.09
Male
53
53
Y Striders
1
4:57 min/km
75
78
31
Narius IRANI
Narius IRANI #31
Male 18-54
00:30:09.01
00:30:09.01
(00:30:09.01)
20
(54)
00:30:09.01
18-54
20
21
00:30:09.01
Male
54
56
Coogee Primary School
5
5:01 min/km
76
76
23
Dylan ARMSTRONG
Dylan ARMSTRONG #23
Male 12 & Under
00:30:18.93
00:30:18.93
(00:30:01.19)
14
(55)
00:30:01.19
12 & Under
14
14
00:30:18.93
Male
55
55
Coogee Primary School
6
5:03 min/km
77
75
24
Neil ARMSTRONG
Neil ARMSTRONG #24
Male 18-54
00:30:18.93
00:30:18.93
(00:30:00.94)
21
(56)
00:30:00.94
18-54
21
20
00:30:18.93
Male
56
54
Coogee Primary School
7
5:03 min/km
79
82
107
Jayden DAVIS
Jayden DAVIS #107
Male 12 & Under
00:30:22.86
00:30:22.86
(00:30:22.86)
15
(57)
00:30:22.86
12 & Under
15
16
00:30:22.86
Male
57
60
5:03 min/km
80
80
467
Benjamin MAHER
Benjamin MAHER #467
Male 17 & Under
00:30:24.18
00:30:24.18
(00:30:14.95)
17
(58)
00:30:14.95
17 & Under
17
17
00:10:56.25
Male
58
58
5:04 min/km
81
83
50
Harry DALBY
Harry DALBY #50
Male 12 & Under
00:30:26.65
00:30:26.65
(00:30:23.67)
16
(59)
00:30:23.67
12 & Under
16
17
00:30:26.65
Male
59
61
Coogee Primary School
9
5:04 min/km
82
81
539
Mark HOWELL
Mark HOWELL #539
Male 12 & Under
00:30:26.86
00:30:26.86
(00:30:22.29)
17
(60)
00:30:22.29
12 & Under
17
15
00:30:26.86
Male
60
59
Coogee Primary School
10
5:04 min/km
83
79
463
Dallas BROOKS
Dallas BROOKS #463
Male 18-54
00:30:30.08
00:30:30.08
(00:30:11.47)
22
(61)
00:30:11.47
18-54
22
22
00:30:30.08
Male
61
57
5:05 min/km
85
88
402
Daniel CULLEN
Daniel CULLEN #402
Male 18-54
00:30:38.41
00:30:38.41
(00:30:34.34)
23
(62)
00:30:34.34
18-54
23
23
00:30:38.41
Male
62
62
5:06 min/km
87
90
577
Nick FAVAZZO
Nick FAVAZZO #577
Male 18-54
00:30:41.75
00:30:41.75
(00:30:41.75)
24
(63)
00:30:41.75
18-54
24
25
00:30:41.75
Male
63
64
5:06 min/km
91
93
436
Wayne PIKE
Wayne PIKE #436
Male 55 & Over
00:31:05.93
00:31:05.93
(00:31:02.41)
6
(64)
00:31:02.41
55 & Over
6
6
00:06:33.75
Male
64
65
5:10 min/km
92
89
404
Alec HARBURN
Alec HARBURN #404
Male 18-54
00:31:06.93
00:31:06.93
(00:30:35.57)
25
(65)
00:30:35.57
18-54
25
24
00:31:06.93
Male
65
63
5:11 min/km
94
94
81
Binesh JOHN
Binesh JOHN #81
Male 18-54
00:31:13.68
00:31:13.68
(00:31:07.44)
26
(66)
00:31:07.44
18-54
26
26
00:31:13.68
Male
66
66
5:12 min/km
95
96
269
Archie PHILLIPS
Archie PHILLIPS #269
Male 12 & Under
00:31:14.32
00:31:14.32
(00:31:10.24)
18
(67)
00:31:10.24
12 & Under
18
18
00:31:14.32
Male
67
68
5:12 min/km
96
95
331
Thomas CHEESEMAN
Thomas CHEESEMAN #331
Male 18-54
00:31:16.53
00:31:16.53
(00:31:08.36)
27
(68)
00:31:08.36
18-54
27
27
00:31:16.53
Male
68
67
5:12 min/km
99
99
400
Tayan CELENZA
Tayan CELENZA #400
Male 12 & Under
00:31:31.36
00:31:31.36
(00:31:23.82)
19
(69)
00:31:23.82
12 & Under
19
19
00:31:31.36
Male
69
69
5:15 min/km
100
102
428
Damien BROUGHTON
Damien BROUGHTON #428
Male 17 & Under
00:31:37.48
00:31:37.48
(00:31:37.48)
18
(70)
00:31:37.48
17 & Under
18
18
00:12:09.55
Male
70
71
5:16 min/km
102
104
582
David STREET
David STREET #582
Male 55 & Over
00:31:54.90
00:31:54.90
(00:31:54.90)
7
(71)
00:31:54.90
55 & Over
7
7
00:07:22.72
Male
71
72
5:19 min/km
103
100
435
Tim SQUIRE
Tim SQUIRE #435
Male 18-54
00:32:03.41
00:32:03.41
(00:31:35.01)
28
(72)
00:31:35.01
18-54
28
28
00:32:03.41
Male
72
70
5:20 min/km
107
109
450
Barry BELTON
Barry BELTON #450
Male 18-54
00:32:13.56
00:32:13.56
(00:32:08.46)
29
(73)
00:32:08.46
18-54
29
30
00:32:13.56
Male
73
74
Coogee Primary School
13
5:22 min/km
109
112
330
Jesse PARRY
Jesse PARRY #330
Male 18-54
00:32:18.51
00:32:18.51
(00:32:11.16)
30
(74)
00:32:11.16
18-54
30
32
00:32:18.51
Male
74
77
5:23 min/km
110
111
67
Chris MCENIERY
Chris MCENIERY #67
Male 18-54
00:32:23.92
00:32:23.92
(00:32:11.00)
31
(75)
00:32:11.00
18-54
31
31
00:32:23.92
Male
75
76
5:23 min/km
111
110
405
David MEREDITH
David MEREDITH #405
Male 55 & Over
00:32:24.68
00:32:24.68
(00:32:08.94)
8
(76)
00:32:08.94
55 & Over
8
8
00:07:52.50
Male
76
75
Y Striders
2
5:24 min/km
112
115
559
Paul ARAMINI
Paul ARAMINI #559
Male 18-54
00:32:34.47
00:32:34.47
(00:32:23.49)
32
(77)
00:32:23.49
18-54
32
34
00:32:34.47
Male
77
79
5:25 min/km
1
2
3
...
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
13
Page 8 of 13 (616 items)