Bibra Lake Fun Run
15 Sep 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
11
12
13
Page 6 of 13 (616 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
70
72
138
Nomi BANGAZA
Nomi BANGAZA #138
Female 18-54
00:29:46.68
00:29:46.68
(00:29:42.21)
6
(17)
00:29:42.21
18-54
6
7
00:29:46.68
Female
17
19
4:57 min/km
72
69
454
Jade COLLINS
Jade COLLINS #454
Female 18-54
00:29:53.98
00:29:53.98
(00:29:35.80)
7
(19)
00:29:35.80
18-54
7
6
00:29:53.98
Female
19
17
4:58 min/km
73
74
527
Tina MITCHELL
Tina MITCHELL #527
Female 18-54
00:30:00.07
00:30:00.07
(00:30:00.07)
8
(20)
00:30:00.07
18-54
8
8
00:30:00.07
Female
20
21
Cockburn Athletics Club
10
5:00 min/km
78
77
22
Jo ARMSTRONG
Jo ARMSTRONG #22
Female 18-54
00:30:19.13
00:30:19.13
(00:30:01.34)
9
(22)
00:30:01.34
18-54
9
9
00:30:19.13
Female
22
22
Coogee Primary School
8
5:03 min/km
88
85
177
Paige HEIFNER
Paige HEIFNER #177
Female 18-54
00:30:43.08
00:30:43.08
(00:30:31.24)
10
(25)
00:30:31.24
18-54
10
11
00:30:43.08
Female
25
24
5:07 min/km
89
84
462
Vanessa BROOKS
Vanessa BROOKS #462
Female 18-54
00:30:44.09
00:30:44.09
(00:30:28.41)
11
(26)
00:30:28.41
18-54
11
10
00:30:44.09
Female
26
23
5:07 min/km
90
91
71
Caren BELL
Caren BELL #71
Female 18-54
00:30:48.93
00:30:48.93
(00:30:48.93)
12
(27)
00:30:48.93
18-54
12
12
00:30:48.93
Female
27
27
5:08 min/km
97
97
82
Rebecca BRAMAH
Rebecca BRAMAH #82
Female 18-54
00:31:17.16
00:31:17.16
(00:31:17.16)
13
(29)
00:31:17.16
18-54
13
13
00:31:17.16
Female
29
29
Coogee Primary School
11
5:12 min/km
101
103
448
Lisa BELTON
Lisa BELTON #448
Female 18-54
00:31:50.84
00:31:50.84
(00:31:46.15)
14
(31)
00:31:46.15
18-54
14
15
00:31:50.84
Female
31
32
Coogee Primary School
12
5:18 min/km
105
106
42
Catherine HALL
Catherine HALL #42
Female 18-54
00:32:07.26
00:32:07.26
(00:31:58.69)
15
(33)
00:31:58.69
18-54
15
16
00:32:07.26
Female
33
34
5:21 min/km
106
108
297
Kelly MAZZONE
Kelly MAZZONE #297
Female 18-54
00:32:09.68
00:32:09.68
(00:32:01.30)
16
(34)
00:32:01.30
18-54
16
17
00:32:09.68
Female
34
35
5:21 min/km
108
101
686
Lisa LIMONAS
Lisa LIMONAS #686
Female 18-54
00:32:15.93
00:32:15.93
(00:31:36.61)
17
(35)
00:31:36.61
18-54
17
14
00:32:15.93
Female
35
31
Team Purser
1
5:22 min/km
113
119
558
Karina MORAN
Karina MORAN #558
Female 18-54
00:32:35.48
00:32:35.48
(00:32:35.48)
18
(36)
00:32:35.48
18-54
18
18
00:32:35.48
Female
36
37
5:25 min/km
117
122
147
Lesley SPRING
Lesley SPRING #147
Female 18-54
00:32:47.87
00:32:47.87
(00:32:47.87)
19
(37)
00:32:47.87
18-54
19
19
00:32:47.87
Female
37
40
5:27 min/km
127
124
455
Glenda GITTINGS
Glenda GITTINGS #455
Female 18-54
00:33:15.18
00:33:15.18
(00:32:57.38)
20
(43)
00:32:57.38
18-54
20
20
00:33:15.18
Female
43
42
5:32 min/km
128
130
515
Helen PAVITT
Helen PAVITT #515
Female 18-54
00:33:16.43
00:33:16.43
(00:33:16.43)
21
(44)
00:33:16.43
18-54
21
21
00:33:16.43
Female
44
45
5:32 min/km
132
135
224
Olivia ANSELL
Olivia ANSELL #224
Female 18-54
00:33:28.18
00:33:28.18
(00:33:28.18)
22
(47)
00:33:28.18
18-54
22
22
00:33:28.18
Female
47
47
Coogee Primary School
18
5:34 min/km
138
140
310
Kalinda SIMS
Kalinda SIMS #310
Female 18-54
00:33:52.93
00:33:52.93
(00:33:52.93)
23
(48)
00:33:52.93
18-54
23
24
00:33:52.93
Female
48
49
5:38 min/km
139
137
355
Heather KESTER
Heather KESTER #355
Female 18-54
00:33:57.68
00:33:57.68
(00:33:44.26)
24
(49)
00:33:44.26
18-54
24
23
00:33:57.68
Female
49
48
5:39 min/km
146
147
271
Jenny DONNELLY
Jenny DONNELLY #271
Female 18-54
00:34:23.43
00:34:23.43
(00:34:13.86)
25
(52)
00:34:13.86
18-54
25
27
00:34:23.43
Female
52
52
5:43 min/km
147
144
434
Jill SQUIRE
Jill SQUIRE #434
Female 18-54
00:34:31.41
00:34:31.41
(00:34:03.49)
26
(53)
00:34:03.49
18-54
26
25
00:34:31.41
Female
53
50
5:45 min/km
150
145
513
Clancey EVANS
Clancey EVANS #513
Female 18-54
00:34:39.55
00:34:39.55
(00:34:04.41)
27
(55)
00:34:04.41
18-54
27
26
00:34:39.55
Female
55
51
5:46 min/km
157
157
35
Fernanda CROMMELIN
Fernanda CROMMELIN #35
Female 18-54
00:35:04.49
00:35:04.49
(00:35:04.49)
28
(57)
00:35:04.49
18-54
28
28
00:35:04.49
Female
57
57
5:50 min/km
158
161
168
Petra MUIR
Petra MUIR #168
Female 18-54
00:35:11.18
00:35:11.18
(00:35:11.18)
29
(58)
00:35:11.18
18-54
29
29
00:35:11.18
Female
58
59
Coogee Primary School
26
5:51 min/km
160
162
273
Jessica NICO
Jessica NICO #273
Female 18-54
00:35:14.93
00:35:14.93
(00:35:14.93)
30
(59)
00:35:14.93
18-54
30
30
00:35:14.93
Female
59
60
5:52 min/km
167
164
248
Judit CHIDLOW
Judit CHIDLOW #248
Female 18-54
00:36:15.49
00:36:15.49
(00:35:44.22)
31
(62)
00:35:44.22
18-54
31
31
00:36:15.49
Female
62
61
Yangebup Primary School
12
6:02 min/km
168
171
372
Clare COOPER
Clare COOPER #372
Female 18-54
00:36:25.03
00:36:25.03
(00:36:12.58)
32
(63)
00:36:12.58
18-54
32
32
00:36:25.03
Female
63
64
6:04 min/km
171
172
535
Chloerissa EADIE
Chloerissa EADIE #535
Female 18-54
00:36:29.08
00:36:29.08
(00:36:13.16)
33
(66)
00:36:13.16
18-54
33
33
00:36:29.08
Female
66
65
Y Striders
7
6:04 min/km
180
183
80
Rhonda JOYNER
Rhonda JOYNER #80
Female 18-54
00:37:22.42
00:37:22.42
(00:37:22.42)
34
(68)
00:37:22.42
18-54
34
35
00:37:22.42
Female
68
69
6:13 min/km
182
180
485
Joanne APPLEBY
Joanne APPLEBY #485
Female 18-54
00:37:26.89
00:37:26.89
(00:37:10.65)
35
(69)
00:37:10.65
18-54
35
34
00:37:26.89
Female
69
68
6:14 min/km
184
187
488
Stephanie GIBBONS
Stephanie GIBBONS #488
Female 18-54
00:37:32.94
00:37:32.94
(00:37:32.94)
36
(70)
00:37:32.94
18-54
36
37
00:37:32.94
Female
70
72
6:15 min/km
191
197
196
Trisha GRIFFITHS
Trisha GRIFFITHS #196
Female 18-54
00:37:55.10
00:37:55.10
(00:37:55.10)
37
(74)
00:37:55.10
18-54
37
39
00:37:55.10
Female
74
78
6:19 min/km
192
184
560
Christine DEVEREUX
Christine DEVEREUX #560
Female 18-54
00:37:57.43
00:37:57.43
(00:37:22.61)
38
(75)
00:37:22.61
18-54
38
36
00:37:57.43
Female
75
70
6:19 min/km
194
198
60
Hazel MORGAN
Hazel MORGAN #60
Female 18-54
00:38:04.85
00:38:04.85
(00:38:04.85)
39
(77)
00:38:04.85
18-54
39
40
00:38:04.85
Female
77
79
6:20 min/km
197
194
478
Anne PORTER
Anne PORTER #478
Female 18-54
00:38:16.19
00:38:16.19
(00:37:43.27)
40
(78)
00:37:43.27
18-54
40
38
00:38:16.19
Female
78
77
6:22 min/km
199
199
140
Honschooten SABRINA
Honschooten SABRINA #140
Female 18-54
00:38:21.43
00:38:21.43
(00:38:19.95)
41
(80)
00:38:19.95
18-54
41
41
00:38:21.43
Female
80
80
6:23 min/km
201
202
362
Katie WINFIELD
Katie WINFIELD #362
Female 18-54
00:38:55.76
00:38:55.76
(00:38:50.66)
42
(81)
00:38:50.66
18-54
42
43
00:38:55.76
Female
81
82
6:29 min/km
202
200
275
Danielle LEES
Danielle LEES #275
Female 18-54
00:38:58.40
00:38:58.40
(00:38:27.74)
43
(82)
00:38:27.74
18-54
43
42
00:38:58.40
Female
82
81
6:29 min/km
204
203
461
Sharmaine SANDERS
Sharmaine SANDERS #461
Female 18-54
00:39:11.81
00:39:11.81
(00:38:54.64)
44
(83)
00:38:54.64
18-54
44
44
00:39:11.81
Female
83
83
Sanders family of three
1
6:31 min/km
206
207
144
Amy SHANNON
Amy SHANNON #144
Female 18-54
00:39:17.08
00:39:17.08
(00:39:07.38)
45
(84)
00:39:07.38
18-54
45
46
00:39:17.08
Female
84
85
6:32 min/km
208
206
522
Rachel ALWEYN
Rachel ALWEYN #522
Female 18-54
00:39:19.68
00:39:19.68
(00:39:02.09)
46
(85)
00:39:02.09
18-54
46
45
00:39:19.68
Female
85
84
6:33 min/km
211
209
482
Shana PERNA
Shana PERNA #482
Female 18-54
00:39:38.42
00:39:38.42
(00:39:15.03)
47
(86)
00:39:15.03
18-54
47
47
00:39:38.42
Female
86
86
6:36 min/km
213
215
111
Melanie EXLEY
Melanie EXLEY #111
Female 18-54
00:40:07.82
00:40:07.82
(00:39:58.94)
48
(87)
00:39:58.94
18-54
48
49
00:40:07.82
Female
87
89
Coogee Primary School
33
6:41 min/km
215
213
329
Rachel FAULKNER
Rachel FAULKNER #329
Female 18-54
00:40:21.00
00:40:21.00
(00:39:51.80)
49
(89)
00:39:51.80
18-54
49
48
00:40:21.00
Female
89
87
Yangebup Primary School
16
6:43 min/km
216
216
274
Sophie NICO
Sophie NICO #274
Female 18-54
00:40:27.10
00:40:27.10
(00:40:17.20)
50
(90)
00:40:17.20
18-54
50
50
00:40:27.10
Female
90
90
6:44 min/km
217
217
689
Michelle CORK
Michelle CORK #689
Female 18-54
00:40:37.19
00:40:37.19
(00:40:22.37)
51
(91)
00:40:22.37
18-54
51
51
00:40:37.19
Female
91
91
Team Purser
2
6:46 min/km
219
220
205
Leigh PRATT
Leigh PRATT #205
Female 18-54
00:41:28.16
00:41:28.16
(00:41:28.16)
52
(92)
00:41:28.16
18-54
52
53
00:41:28.16
Female
92
93
Coogee Primary School
34
6:54 min/km
221
219
363
Julianne RAYNER
Julianne RAYNER #363
Female 18-54
00:41:36.47
00:41:36.47
(00:41:04.30)
53
(94)
00:41:04.30
18-54
53
52
00:41:36.47
Female
94
92
Yangebup Primary School
17
6:56 min/km
224
227
142
Vicky VINDEVOGHEL
Vicky VINDEVOGHEL #142
Female 18-54
00:41:42.36
00:41:42.36
(00:41:42.36)
54
(97)
00:41:42.36
18-54
54
54
00:41:42.36
Female
97
99
6:57 min/km
228
229
468
Alyssa DAVIES
Alyssa DAVIES #468
Female 18-54
00:42:03.66
00:42:03.66
(00:42:00.23)
55
(100)
00:42:00.23
18-54
55
55
00:42:03.66
Female
100
100
Yangebup Primary School
18
7:00 min/km
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
11
12
13
Page 6 of 13 (616 items)