Bibra Lake Fun Run
15 Sep 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 5 of 13 (616 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
201
202
362
Katie WINFIELD
Katie WINFIELD #362
Female 18-54
00:38:55.76
00:38:55.76
(00:38:50.66)
42
(81)
00:38:50.66
18-54
42
43
00:38:55.76
Female
81
82
6:29 min/km
202
200
275
Danielle LEES
Danielle LEES #275
Female 18-54
00:38:58.40
00:38:58.40
(00:38:27.74)
43
(82)
00:38:27.74
18-54
43
42
00:38:58.40
Female
82
81
6:29 min/km
203
204
465
Adrian MAHER
Adrian MAHER #465
Male 18-54
00:38:59.42
00:38:59.42
(00:38:59.42)
51
(121)
00:38:59.42
18-54
51
51
00:38:59.42
Male
121
121
6:29 min/km
204
203
461
Sharmaine SANDERS
Sharmaine SANDERS #461
Female 18-54
00:39:11.81
00:39:11.81
(00:38:54.64)
44
(83)
00:38:54.64
18-54
44
44
00:39:11.81
Female
83
83
Sanders family of three
1
6:31 min/km
205
208
74
Andrew HORNBY
Andrew HORNBY #74
Male 18-54
00:39:13.23
00:39:13.23
(00:39:13.23)
52
(122)
00:39:13.23
18-54
52
52
00:39:13.23
Male
122
123
6:32 min/km
206
207
144
Amy SHANNON
Amy SHANNON #144
Female 18-54
00:39:17.08
00:39:17.08
(00:39:07.38)
45
(84)
00:39:07.38
18-54
45
46
00:39:17.08
Female
84
85
6:32 min/km
207
205
523
Zack ALWEYN
Zack ALWEYN #523
Male 12 & Under
00:39:19.44
00:39:19.44
(00:39:01.23)
39
(123)
00:39:01.23
12 & Under
39
39
00:39:19.44
Male
123
122
6:33 min/km
208
206
522
Rachel ALWEYN
Rachel ALWEYN #522
Female 18-54
00:39:19.68
00:39:19.68
(00:39:02.09)
46
(85)
00:39:02.09
18-54
46
45
00:39:19.68
Female
85
84
6:33 min/km
209
211
521
Neil ALWEYN
Neil ALWEYN #521
Male 18-54
00:39:20.13
00:39:20.13
(00:39:20.13)
53
(124)
00:39:20.13
18-54
53
53
00:39:20.13
Male
124
125
6:33 min/km
210
210
483
Callum PERNA
Callum PERNA #483
Male 12 & Under
00:39:38.19
00:39:38.19
(00:39:15.39)
40
(125)
00:39:15.39
12 & Under
40
40
00:39:38.19
Male
125
124
6:36 min/km
211
209
482
Shana PERNA
Shana PERNA #482
Female 18-54
00:39:38.42
00:39:38.42
(00:39:15.03)
47
(86)
00:39:15.03
18-54
47
47
00:39:38.42
Female
86
86
6:36 min/km
212
212
480
Frank PERNA
Frank PERNA #480
Male 18-54
00:39:38.60
00:39:38.60
(00:39:38.60)
54
(126)
00:39:38.60
18-54
54
54
00:39:38.60
Male
126
126
6:36 min/km
213
215
111
Melanie EXLEY
Melanie EXLEY #111
Female 18-54
00:40:07.82
00:40:07.82
(00:39:58.94)
48
(87)
00:39:58.94
18-54
48
49
00:40:07.82
Female
87
89
Coogee Primary School
33
6:41 min/km
214
214
364
Zara CARDOSO
Zara CARDOSO #364
Female 12 & Under
00:40:20.94
00:40:20.94
(00:39:57.34)
24
(88)
00:39:57.34
12 & Under
24
24
00:40:20.94
Female
88
88
Yangebup Primary School
15
6:43 min/km
215
213
329
Rachel FAULKNER
Rachel FAULKNER #329
Female 18-54
00:40:21.00
00:40:21.00
(00:39:51.80)
49
(89)
00:39:51.80
18-54
49
48
00:40:21.00
Female
89
87
Yangebup Primary School
16
6:43 min/km
216
216
274
Sophie NICO
Sophie NICO #274
Female 18-54
00:40:27.10
00:40:27.10
(00:40:17.20)
50
(90)
00:40:17.20
18-54
50
50
00:40:27.10
Female
90
90
6:44 min/km
217
217
689
Michelle CORK
Michelle CORK #689
Female 18-54
00:40:37.19
00:40:37.19
(00:40:22.37)
51
(91)
00:40:22.37
18-54
51
51
00:40:37.19
Female
91
91
Team Purser
2
6:46 min/km
218
218
320
William MORAN
William MORAN #320
Male 18-54
00:40:52.66
00:40:52.66
(00:40:52.66)
55
(127)
00:40:52.66
18-54
55
55
00:40:52.66
Male
127
127
Perth Licensed Surveys
1
6:48 min/km
219
220
205
Leigh PRATT
Leigh PRATT #205
Female 18-54
00:41:28.16
00:41:28.16
(00:41:28.16)
52
(92)
00:41:28.16
18-54
52
53
00:41:28.16
Female
92
93
Coogee Primary School
34
6:54 min/km
220
222
204
Breanna PRATT
Breanna PRATT #204
Female 12 & Under
00:41:34.19
00:41:34.19
(00:41:34.19)
25
(93)
00:41:34.19
12 & Under
25
25
00:41:34.19
Female
93
94
Coogee Primary School
35
6:55 min/km
221
219
363
Julianne RAYNER
Julianne RAYNER #363
Female 18-54
00:41:36.47
00:41:36.47
(00:41:04.30)
53
(94)
00:41:04.30
18-54
53
52
00:41:36.47
Female
94
92
Yangebup Primary School
17
6:56 min/km
222
223
265
Marjorie BOOTH
Marjorie BOOTH #265
Female 55 & Over
00:41:38.44
00:41:38.44
(00:41:38.44)
8
(95)
00:41:38.44
55 & Over
8
8
00:10:58.62
Female
95
95
Y Striders
9
6:56 min/km
223
226
233
Dempsey BROWN
Dempsey BROWN #233
Female 12 & Under
00:41:41.96
00:41:41.96
(00:41:41.96)
26
(96)
00:41:41.96
12 & Under
26
26
00:41:41.96
Female
96
98
Coogee Primary School
36
6:56 min/km
224
227
142
Vicky VINDEVOGHEL
Vicky VINDEVOGHEL #142
Female 18-54
00:41:42.36
00:41:42.36
(00:41:42.36)
54
(97)
00:41:42.36
18-54
54
54
00:41:42.36
Female
97
99
6:57 min/km
225
228
232
Nicholas BROWN
Nicholas BROWN #232
Male 18-54
00:41:42.57
00:41:42.57
(00:41:42.57)
56
(128)
00:41:42.57
18-54
56
56
00:41:42.57
Male
128
129
Coogee Primary School
37
6:57 min/km
226
224
305
Ilaria CAPMPBELL- CLAUSE
Ilaria CAPMPBELL- CLAUSE #305
Female 17 & Under
00:41:44.38
00:41:44.38
(00:41:38.82)
10
(98)
00:41:38.82
17 & Under
10
10
00:18:55.34
Female
98
96
6:57 min/km
227
225
228
Leonie HARPER
Leonie HARPER #228
Female 55 & Over
00:41:54.11
00:41:54.11
(00:41:40.83)
9
(99)
00:41:40.83
55 & Over
9
9
00:11:14.29
Female
99
97
Y Striders
10
6:59 min/km
228
229
468
Alyssa DAVIES
Alyssa DAVIES #468
Female 18-54
00:42:03.66
00:42:03.66
(00:42:00.23)
55
(100)
00:42:00.23
18-54
55
55
00:42:03.66
Female
100
100
Yangebup Primary School
18
7:00 min/km
229
231
321
Wesley MORAN
Wesley MORAN #321
Male 12 & Under
00:42:03.85
00:42:03.85
(00:42:03.85)
41
(129)
00:42:03.85
12 & Under
41
43
00:42:03.85
Male
129
131
Perth Licensed Surveys
2
7:00 min/km
230
232
49
Declan WILLIAMS
Declan WILLIAMS #49
Male 12 & Under
00:42:08.77
00:42:08.77
(00:42:05.29)
42
(130)
00:42:05.29
12 & Under
42
44
00:42:08.77
Male
130
132
Coogee Primary School
38
7:01 min/km
231
221
562
Oscar STANIC
Oscar STANIC #562
Male 12 & Under
00:42:09.13
00:42:09.13
(00:41:29.34)
43
(131)
00:41:29.34
12 & Under
43
41
00:42:09.13
Male
131
128
7:01 min/km
232
233
495
Helen BATT
Helen BATT #495
Female 18-54
00:42:09.47
00:42:09.47
(00:42:09.47)
56
(101)
00:42:09.47
18-54
56
56
00:42:09.47
Female
101
101
7:01 min/km
233
230
416
Preston PEREIRA
Preston PEREIRA #416
Male 12 & Under
00:42:14.18
00:42:14.18
(00:42:00.65)
44
(132)
00:42:00.65
12 & Under
44
42
00:42:14.18
Male
132
130
7:02 min/km
234
234
564
Evie LIPSCOMB
Evie LIPSCOMB #564
Female 12 & Under
00:42:19.44
00:42:19.44
(00:42:10.49)
27
(102)
00:42:10.49
12 & Under
27
27
00:42:19.44
Female
102
102
Coogee Primary School
39
7:03 min/km
235
235
411
David PEREIRA
David PEREIRA #411
Male 18-54
00:42:21.89
00:42:21.89
(00:42:11.07)
57
(133)
00:42:11.07
18-54
57
57
00:42:21.89
Male
133
133
7:03 min/km
236
236
61
Richard MORGAN
Richard MORGAN #61
Male 18-54
00:42:24.35
00:42:24.35
(00:42:24.35)
58
(134)
00:42:24.35
18-54
58
58
00:42:24.35
Male
134
134
7:04 min/km
237
239
538
Jade HOWELL
Jade HOWELL #538
Female 12 & Under
00:42:43.42
00:42:43.42
(00:42:34.01)
28
(103)
00:42:34.01
12 & Under
28
28
00:42:43.42
Female
103
103
Coogee Primary School
40
7:07 min/km
238
240
219
Zoe MOFFATT
Zoe MOFFATT #219
Female 12 & Under
00:42:56.94
00:42:56.94
(00:42:51.39)
29
(104)
00:42:51.39
12 & Under
29
29
00:42:56.94
Female
104
104
Coogee Primary School
41
7:09 min/km
239
241
221
Nick MOFFATT
Nick MOFFATT #221
Male 18-54
00:42:59.85
00:42:59.85
(00:42:52.65)
59
(135)
00:42:52.65
18-54
59
60
00:42:59.85
Male
135
137
Coogee Primary School
42
7:09 min/km
240
238
514
Sal TRUSCELLO
Sal TRUSCELLO #514
Male 18-54
00:43:11.81
00:43:11.81
(00:42:32.02)
60
(136)
00:42:32.02
18-54
60
59
00:43:11.81
Male
136
136
7:11 min/km
241
242
397
Mia HANDYSIDE
Mia HANDYSIDE #397
Female 12 & Under
00:43:11.94
00:43:11.94
(00:43:03.35)
30
(105)
00:43:03.35
12 & Under
30
30
00:43:11.94
Female
105
105
7:11 min/km
242
237
194
Daniel RIVAS
Daniel RIVAS #194
Male 55 & Over
00:43:19.44
00:43:19.44
(00:42:27.43)
15
(137)
00:42:27.43
55 & Over
15
15
00:18:47.26
Male
137
135
7:13 min/km
243
248
557
Ben MORRIS
Ben MORRIS #557
Male 12 & Under
00:43:23.69
00:43:23.69
(00:43:23.69)
45
(138)
00:43:23.69
12 & Under
45
46
00:43:23.69
Male
138
139
7:13 min/km
244
247
226
Zac ANSELL
Zac ANSELL #226
Male 12 & Under
00:43:25.02
00:43:25.02
(00:43:21.64)
46
(139)
00:43:21.64
12 & Under
46
45
00:43:25.02
Male
139
138
7:14 min/km
245
249
556
Brigitte MORRIS
Brigitte MORRIS #556
Female 18-54
00:43:25.81
00:43:25.81
(00:43:25.81)
57
(106)
00:43:25.81
18-54
57
59
00:43:25.81
Female
106
110
7:14 min/km
246
251
458
Eva HART
Eva HART #458
Female 55 & Over
00:43:29.67
00:43:29.67
(00:43:29.67)
10
(107)
00:43:29.67
55 & Over
10
12
00:12:49.85
Female
107
112
Y Striders
11
7:14 min/km
247
245
401
Joanne SMITH
Joanne SMITH #401
Female 55 & Over
00:43:29.88
00:43:29.88
(00:43:17.70)
11
(108)
00:43:17.70
55 & Over
11
10
00:12:50.06
Female
108
108
Y Striders
12
7:14 min/km
248
243
429
Eve COOTE
Eve COOTE #429
Female 18-54
00:43:30.19
00:43:30.19
(00:43:17.11)
58
(109)
00:43:17.11
18-54
58
57
00:43:30.19
Female
109
106
7:15 min/km
249
244
394
Samantha FYFE
Samantha FYFE #394
Female 18-54
00:43:30.28
00:43:30.28
(00:43:17.20)
59
(110)
00:43:17.20
18-54
59
58
00:43:30.28
Female
110
107
7:15 min/km
250
246
682
Glynn ANDERSEN
Glynn ANDERSEN #682
Female 55 & Over
00:43:51.94
00:43:51.94
(00:43:19.27)
12
(111)
00:43:19.27
55 & Over
12
11
00:13:12.12
Female
111
109
7:18 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 5 of 13 (616 items)