Bibra Lake Fun Run
15 Sep 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 3 of 13 (616 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
101
Sharray SEILER
Sharray SEILER #101
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
12 & Under
Female
102
Nathan JOHNSTON
Nathan JOHNSTON #102
Male 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Male
103
Madeleine OLDMEADOW
Madeleine OLDMEADOW #103
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
12 & Under
Female
104
Nathaniel OLDMEADOW
Nathaniel OLDMEADOW #104
Male 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Male
105
Youngmi JU
Youngmi JU #105
Female 18-54
(00:00:00.00)
00:00:00.00
18-54
Female
106
Chloe OLDMEADOW
Chloe OLDMEADOW #106
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
12 & Under
Female
79
82
107
Jayden DAVIS
Jayden DAVIS #107
Male 12 & Under
00:30:22.86
00:30:22.86
(00:30:22.86)
15
(57)
00:30:22.86
12 & Under
15
16
00:30:22.86
Male
57
60
5:03 min/km
135
132
108
Robert DAVIS
Robert DAVIS #108
Male 18-54
00:33:38.62
00:33:38.62
(00:33:22.28)
37
(88)
00:33:22.28
18-54
37
36
00:33:38.62
Male
88
87
5:36 min/km
134
131
109
Charlie DAVIS
Charlie DAVIS #109
Male 12 & Under
00:33:36.39
00:33:36.39
(00:33:20.03)
24
(87)
00:33:20.03
12 & Under
24
24
00:33:36.39
Male
87
86
5:36 min/km
98
98
110
Liz BRYSON
Liz BRYSON #110
Female 55 & Over
00:31:23.05
00:31:23.05
(00:31:23.05)
2
(30)
00:31:23.05
55 & Over
2
2
00:00:43.23
Female
30
30
5:13 min/km
213
215
111
Melanie EXLEY
Melanie EXLEY #111
Female 18-54
00:40:07.82
00:40:07.82
(00:39:58.94)
48
(87)
00:39:58.94
18-54
48
49
00:40:07.82
Female
87
89
Coogee Primary School
33
6:41 min/km
112
Shayn STALLEY
Shayn STALLEY #112
Male 18-54
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
18-54
Male
Coogee Primary School
118
120
113
Alexis STALLEY
Alexis STALLEY #113
Female 17 & Under
00:32:48.88
00:32:48.88
(00:32:46.96)
7
(38)
00:32:46.96
17 & Under
7
7
00:09:59.85
Female
38
38
Coogee Primary School
15
5:28 min/km
385
383
114
Monique STALLEY
Monique STALLEY #114
Female 12 & Under
01:04:38.46
01:04:38.46
(01:04:09.47)
56
(202)
01:04:09.47
12 & Under
56
55
01:04:38.46
Female
202
200
Coogee Primary School
73
10:46 min/km
152
155
115
Mia STALLEY
Mia STALLEY #115
Female 12 & Under
00:34:46.63
00:34:46.63
(00:34:41.49)
16
(56)
00:34:41.49
12 & Under
16
16
00:34:46.63
Female
56
56
Coogee Primary School
24
5:47 min/km
35
34
116
Aaron CHAMBERS
Aaron CHAMBERS #116
Male 18-54
00:26:06.40
00:26:06.40
(00:25:57.01)
11
(27)
00:25:57.01
18-54
11
11
00:26:06.40
Male
27
26
Running Works
1
4:21 min/km
410
408
117
Richelle CHAMBERS
Richelle CHAMBERS #117
Female 18-54
01:11:21.46
01:11:21.46
(01:10:17.54)
111
(216)
01:10:17.54
18-54
111
111
01:11:21.46
Female
216
215
Running Works
6
11:53 min/km
330
329
118
Mia CHAMBERS
Mia CHAMBERS #118
Female 12 & Under
00:55:33.45
00:55:33.45
(00:55:07.30)
45
(167)
00:55:07.30
12 & Under
45
44
00:55:33.45
Female
167
166
9:15 min/km
119
Lexi CHAMBERS
Lexi CHAMBERS #119
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
12 & Under
Female
Running Works
408
409
120
Garry CHAMBERS
Garry CHAMBERS #120
Male 55 & Over
01:11:05.96
01:11:05.96
(01:10:17.93)
27
(194)
01:10:17.93
55 & Over
27
26
00:46:33.79
Male
194
194
Running Works
4
11:50 min/km
121
Judith CHAMBERS
Judith CHAMBERS #121
Female 55 & Over
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
55 & Over
Female
Running Works
332
331
122
Fiona MURRAY-SMITH
Fiona MURRAY-SMITH #122
Female 18-54
00:55:39.57
00:55:39.57
(00:55:14.23)
90
(169)
00:55:14.23
18-54
90
90
00:55:39.57
Female
169
168
Running Works
2
9:16 min/km
123
Paige MURRAY-SMITH
Paige MURRAY-SMITH #123
Female 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Female
Running Works
124
Cj MURRAY-SMITH
Cj MURRAY-SMITH #124
Male 12 & Under
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
12 & Under
Male
Running Works
409
406
125
Polly MURRAY-SMITH
Polly MURRAY-SMITH #125
Female 18-54
01:11:06.44
01:11:06.44
(01:10:00.77)
110
(215)
01:10:00.77
18-54
110
110
01:11:06.44
Female
215
214
Running Works
5
11:51 min/km
333
332
126
Olivia IVEY
Olivia IVEY #126
Female 18-54
00:55:39.77
00:55:39.77
(00:55:15.07)
91
(170)
00:55:15.07
18-54
91
91
00:55:39.77
Female
170
169
Running Works
3
9:16 min/km
13
14
127
David TUCKER
David TUCKER #127
Male 18-54
00:23:21.92
00:23:21.92
(00:23:21.92)
6
(11)
00:23:21.92
18-54
6
6
00:23:21.92
Male
11
12
3:53 min/km
188
191
128
Claire BAYLISS
Claire BAYLISS #128
Female 17 & Under
00:37:40.70
00:37:40.70
(00:37:35.64)
8
(72)
00:37:35.64
17 & Under
8
8
00:14:51.67
Female
72
74
6:16 min/km
56
57
129
Mathew BAYLISS
Mathew BAYLISS #129
Male 12 & Under
00:28:22.91
00:28:22.91
(00:28:19.28)
9
(42)
00:28:19.28
12 & Under
9
9
00:28:22.91
Male
42
43
4:43 min/km
351
347
130
Jackie PADOVAN
Jackie PADOVAN #130
Female 18-54
00:57:27.69
00:57:27.69
(00:56:53.80)
96
(182)
00:56:53.80
18-54
96
95
00:57:27.69
Female
182
178
9:34 min/km
131
Bradley POWELL
Bradley POWELL #131
Male 18-54
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
18-54
Male
46
49
132
Jake POWELL
Jake POWELL #132
Male 12 & Under
00:26:57.72
00:26:57.72
(00:26:56.35)
6
(35)
00:26:56.35
12 & Under
6
6
00:26:57.72
Male
35
37
4:29 min/km
133
Ethan POWELL
Ethan POWELL #133
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
12 & Under
Male
134
Andrew GEDDES
Andrew GEDDES #134
Male 18-54
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
18-54
Male
Coogee Primary School
268
267
135
Emma GEDDES
Emma GEDDES #135
Female 18-54
00:46:12.16
00:46:12.16
(00:46:00.08)
68
(127)
00:46:00.08
18-54
68
67
00:46:12.16
Female
127
126
7:42 min/km
175
174
136
Jethro GEDDES
Jethro GEDDES #136
Male 12 & Under
00:36:45.51
00:36:45.51
(00:36:34.09)
33
(109)
00:36:34.09
12 & Under
33
33
00:36:45.51
Male
109
108
6:07 min/km
303
304
137
Raine GEDDES
Raine GEDDES #137
Female 12 & Under
00:50:56.98
00:50:56.98
(00:50:47.74)
36
(151)
00:50:47.74
12 & Under
36
36
00:50:56.98
Female
151
151
8:29 min/km
70
72
138
Nomi BANGAZA
Nomi BANGAZA #138
Female 18-54
00:29:46.68
00:29:46.68
(00:29:42.21)
6
(17)
00:29:42.21
18-54
6
7
00:29:46.68
Female
17
19
4:57 min/km
139
Kate IWANOWSKI
Kate IWANOWSKI #139
Female 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Female
199
199
140
Honschooten SABRINA
Honschooten SABRINA #140
Female 18-54
00:38:21.43
00:38:21.43
(00:38:19.95)
41
(80)
00:38:19.95
18-54
41
41
00:38:21.43
Female
80
80
6:23 min/km
141
Marcus BURNETT
Marcus BURNETT #141
Male 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Male
224
227
142
Vicky VINDEVOGHEL
Vicky VINDEVOGHEL #142
Female 18-54
00:41:42.36
00:41:42.36
(00:41:42.36)
54
(97)
00:41:42.36
18-54
54
54
00:41:42.36
Female
97
99
6:57 min/km
143
Paul MACKAY
Paul MACKAY #143
Male 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Male
206
207
144
Amy SHANNON
Amy SHANNON #144
Female 18-54
00:39:17.08
00:39:17.08
(00:39:07.38)
45
(84)
00:39:07.38
18-54
45
46
00:39:17.08
Female
84
85
6:32 min/km
145
Lorelee JOHNSTONE
Lorelee JOHNSTONE #145
Female 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Female
165
167
146
David QUIGG
David QUIGG #146
Male 18-54
00:35:55.03
00:35:55.03
(00:35:55.03)
45
(105)
00:35:55.03
18-54
45
45
00:35:55.03
Male
105
105
5:59 min/km
117
122
147
Lesley SPRING
Lesley SPRING #147
Female 18-54
00:32:47.87
00:32:47.87
(00:32:47.87)
19
(37)
00:32:47.87
18-54
19
19
00:32:47.87
Female
37
40
5:27 min/km
254
253
148
Sara DOWNER
Sara DOWNER #148
Female 18-54
00:44:18.19
00:44:18.19
(00:43:48.38)
61
(115)
00:43:48.38
18-54
61
62
00:44:18.19
Female
115
114
Yangebup Primary School
20
7:23 min/km
31
32
149
Dominic VLASIC
Dominic VLASIC #149
Male 18-54
00:25:34.67
00:25:34.67
(00:25:31.25)
9
(23)
00:25:31.25
18-54
9
10
00:25:34.67
Male
23
24
Yangebup Primary School
3
4:15 min/km
29
29
150
Joel VLASIC
Joel VLASIC #150
Male 12 & Under
00:24:59.17
00:24:59.17
(00:24:56.00)
2
(22)
00:24:56.00
12 & Under
2
2
00:24:59.17
Male
22
22
Yangebup Primary School
2
4:09 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 3 of 13 (616 items)