Bibra Lake Fun Run
15 Sep 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 3 of 13 (616 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
108
101
686
Lisa LIMONAS
Lisa LIMONAS #686
Female 18-54
00:32:15.93
00:32:15.93
(00:31:36.61)
17
(35)
00:31:36.61
18-54
17
14
00:32:15.93
Female
35
31
Team Purser
1
5:22 min/km
100
102
428
Damien BROUGHTON
Damien BROUGHTON #428
Male 17 & Under
00:31:37.48
00:31:37.48
(00:31:37.48)
18
(70)
00:31:37.48
17 & Under
18
18
00:12:09.55
Male
70
71
5:16 min/km
101
103
448
Lisa BELTON
Lisa BELTON #448
Female 18-54
00:31:50.84
00:31:50.84
(00:31:46.15)
14
(31)
00:31:46.15
18-54
14
15
00:31:50.84
Female
31
32
Coogee Primary School
12
5:18 min/km
102
104
582
David STREET
David STREET #582
Male 55 & Over
00:31:54.90
00:31:54.90
(00:31:54.90)
7
(71)
00:31:54.90
55 & Over
7
7
00:07:22.72
Male
71
72
5:19 min/km
104
105
180
Eva IEMMA
Eva IEMMA #180
Female 12 & Under
00:32:05.93
00:32:05.93
(00:31:57.75)
10
(32)
00:31:57.75
12 & Under
10
10
00:32:05.93
Female
32
33
5:20 min/km
105
106
42
Catherine HALL
Catherine HALL #42
Female 18-54
00:32:07.26
00:32:07.26
(00:31:58.69)
15
(33)
00:31:58.69
18-54
15
16
00:32:07.26
Female
33
34
5:21 min/km
119
107
289
Rodney FAULKNER
Rodney FAULKNER #289
Male 18-54
00:32:49.29
00:32:49.29
(00:32:00.56)
34
(81)
00:32:00.56
18-54
34
29
00:32:49.29
Male
81
73
5:28 min/km
106
108
297
Kelly MAZZONE
Kelly MAZZONE #297
Female 18-54
00:32:09.68
00:32:09.68
(00:32:01.30)
16
(34)
00:32:01.30
18-54
16
17
00:32:09.68
Female
34
35
5:21 min/km
107
109
450
Barry BELTON
Barry BELTON #450
Male 18-54
00:32:13.56
00:32:13.56
(00:32:08.46)
29
(73)
00:32:08.46
18-54
29
30
00:32:13.56
Male
73
74
Coogee Primary School
13
5:22 min/km
111
110
405
David MEREDITH
David MEREDITH #405
Male 55 & Over
00:32:24.68
00:32:24.68
(00:32:08.94)
8
(76)
00:32:08.94
55 & Over
8
8
00:07:52.50
Male
76
75
Y Striders
2
5:24 min/km
110
111
67
Chris MCENIERY
Chris MCENIERY #67
Male 18-54
00:32:23.92
00:32:23.92
(00:32:11.00)
31
(75)
00:32:11.00
18-54
31
31
00:32:23.92
Male
75
76
5:23 min/km
109
112
330
Jesse PARRY
Jesse PARRY #330
Male 18-54
00:32:18.51
00:32:18.51
(00:32:11.16)
30
(74)
00:32:11.16
18-54
30
32
00:32:18.51
Male
74
77
5:23 min/km
116
113
572
James MEDLAND
James MEDLAND #572
Male 18-54
00:32:41.80
00:32:41.80
(00:32:13.63)
33
(80)
00:32:13.63
18-54
33
33
00:32:41.80
Male
80
78
5:26 min/km
121
114
298
Alexia MAZZONE
Alexia MAZZONE #298
Female 12 & Under
00:32:59.43
00:32:59.43
(00:32:23.26)
12
(40)
00:32:23.26
12 & Under
12
11
00:32:59.43
Female
40
36
5:29 min/km
112
115
559
Paul ARAMINI
Paul ARAMINI #559
Male 18-54
00:32:34.47
00:32:34.47
(00:32:23.49)
32
(77)
00:32:23.49
18-54
32
34
00:32:34.47
Male
77
79
5:25 min/km
123
116
300
Rocco MAZZONE
Rocco MAZZONE #300
Male 18-54
00:33:02.90
00:33:02.90
(00:32:27.34)
35
(83)
00:32:27.34
18-54
35
35
00:33:02.90
Male
83
80
5:30 min/km
115
117
432
Oscar COOTE
Oscar COOTE #432
Male 12 & Under
00:32:39.36
00:32:39.36
(00:32:31.43)
21
(79)
00:32:31.43
12 & Under
21
20
00:32:39.36
Male
79
81
5:26 min/km
114
118
692
Noah HULME
Noah HULME #692
Male 12 & Under
00:32:36.43
00:32:36.43
(00:32:32.68)
20
(78)
00:32:32.68
12 & Under
20
21
00:32:36.43
Male
78
82
Coogee Primary School
14
5:26 min/km
113
119
558
Karina MORAN
Karina MORAN #558
Female 18-54
00:32:35.48
00:32:35.48
(00:32:35.48)
18
(36)
00:32:35.48
18-54
18
18
00:32:35.48
Female
36
37
5:25 min/km
118
120
113
Alexis STALLEY
Alexis STALLEY #113
Female 17 & Under
00:32:48.88
00:32:48.88
(00:32:46.96)
7
(38)
00:32:46.96
17 & Under
7
7
00:09:59.85
Female
38
38
Coogee Primary School
15
5:28 min/km
120
121
41
Emma COLLETTE
Emma COLLETTE #41
Female 12 & Under
00:32:49.89
00:32:49.89
(00:32:47.26)
11
(39)
00:32:47.26
12 & Under
11
12
00:32:49.89
Female
39
39
Coogee Primary School
16
5:28 min/km
117
122
147
Lesley SPRING
Lesley SPRING #147
Female 18-54
00:32:47.87
00:32:47.87
(00:32:47.87)
19
(37)
00:32:47.87
18-54
19
19
00:32:47.87
Female
37
40
5:27 min/km
124
123
234
Kerrie TOMLINSON
Kerrie TOMLINSON #234
Female 55 & Over
00:33:10.41
00:33:10.41
(00:32:56.31)
3
(41)
00:32:56.31
55 & Over
3
3
00:02:30.59
Female
41
41
Y Striders
3
5:31 min/km
127
124
455
Glenda GITTINGS
Glenda GITTINGS #455
Female 18-54
00:33:15.18
00:33:15.18
(00:32:57.38)
20
(43)
00:32:57.38
18-54
20
20
00:33:15.18
Female
43
42
5:32 min/km
122
125
185
Samuel CHEW
Samuel CHEW #185
Male 55 & Over
00:32:59.43
00:32:59.43
(00:32:59.43)
9
(82)
00:32:59.43
55 & Over
9
9
00:08:27.25
Male
82
83
5:29 min/km
130
126
368
Alyssa SANDERS
Alyssa SANDERS #368
Female 12 & Under
00:33:17.92
00:33:17.92
(00:33:00.60)
14
(45)
00:33:00.60
12 & Under
14
13
00:33:17.92
Female
45
43
Yangebup Primary School
7
5:32 min/km
126
127
431
Sam COOTE
Sam COOTE #431
Male 12 & Under
00:33:11.90
00:33:11.90
(00:33:01.50)
22
(84)
00:33:01.50
12 & Under
22
22
00:33:11.90
Male
84
84
5:31 min/km
129
128
369
Zac SANDERS
Zac SANDERS #369
Male 12 & Under
00:33:17.31
00:33:17.31
(00:33:01.55)
23
(85)
00:33:01.55
12 & Under
23
23
00:33:17.31
Male
85
85
Yangebup Primary School
6
5:32 min/km
125
129
84
Jessica BRAMAH
Jessica BRAMAH #84
Female 12 & Under
00:33:10.61
00:33:10.61
(00:33:06.81)
13
(42)
00:33:06.81
12 & Under
13
14
00:33:10.61
Female
42
44
Coogee Primary School
17
5:31 min/km
128
130
515
Helen PAVITT
Helen PAVITT #515
Female 18-54
00:33:16.43
00:33:16.43
(00:33:16.43)
21
(44)
00:33:16.43
18-54
21
21
00:33:16.43
Female
44
45
5:32 min/km
134
131
109
Charlie DAVIS
Charlie DAVIS #109
Male 12 & Under
00:33:36.39
00:33:36.39
(00:33:20.03)
24
(87)
00:33:20.03
12 & Under
24
24
00:33:36.39
Male
87
86
5:36 min/km
135
132
108
Robert DAVIS
Robert DAVIS #108
Male 18-54
00:33:38.62
00:33:38.62
(00:33:22.28)
37
(88)
00:33:22.28
18-54
37
36
00:33:38.62
Male
88
87
5:36 min/km
131
133
159
Xanthe MOODIE
Xanthe MOODIE #159
Female 55 & Over
00:33:24.18
00:33:24.18
(00:33:24.18)
4
(46)
00:33:24.18
55 & Over
4
4
00:02:44.36
Female
46
46
5:34 min/km
136
134
255
William SWALLING
William SWALLING #255
Male 55 & Over
00:33:40.87
00:33:40.87
(00:33:27.19)
10
(89)
00:33:27.19
55 & Over
10
10
00:09:08.69
Male
89
88
Y Striders
4
5:36 min/km
132
135
224
Olivia ANSELL
Olivia ANSELL #224
Female 18-54
00:33:28.18
00:33:28.18
(00:33:28.18)
22
(47)
00:33:28.18
18-54
22
22
00:33:28.18
Female
47
47
Coogee Primary School
18
5:34 min/km
133
136
494
David BATT
David BATT #494
Male 18-54
00:33:30.16
00:33:30.16
(00:33:30.16)
36
(86)
00:33:30.16
18-54
36
37
00:33:30.16
Male
86
89
5:35 min/km
139
137
355
Heather KESTER
Heather KESTER #355
Female 18-54
00:33:57.68
00:33:57.68
(00:33:44.26)
24
(49)
00:33:44.26
18-54
24
23
00:33:57.68
Female
49
48
5:39 min/km
137
138
83
John BRAMAH
John BRAMAH #83
Male 18-54
00:33:52.05
00:33:52.05
(00:33:46.06)
38
(90)
00:33:46.06
18-54
38
38
00:33:52.05
Male
90
90
Coogee Primary School
19
5:38 min/km
142
139
418
Sho AARONS
Sho AARONS #418
Male 12 & Under
00:34:06.18
00:34:06.18
(00:33:52.86)
26
(93)
00:33:52.86
12 & Under
26
25
00:34:06.18
Male
93
91
5:41 min/km
138
140
310
Kalinda SIMS
Kalinda SIMS #310
Female 18-54
00:33:52.93
00:33:52.93
(00:33:52.93)
23
(48)
00:33:52.93
18-54
23
24
00:33:52.93
Female
48
49
5:38 min/km
140
141
567
Phil LIPSCOMB
Phil LIPSCOMB #567
Male 18-54
00:34:05.23
00:34:05.23
(00:33:55.18)
39
(91)
00:33:55.18
18-54
39
39
00:34:05.23
Male
91
92
Coogee Primary School
20
5:40 min/km
143
142
53
Henry BURROWS
Henry BURROWS #53
Male 12 & Under
00:34:10.91
00:34:10.91
(00:34:00.74)
27
(94)
00:34:00.74
12 & Under
27
26
00:34:10.91
Male
94
93
Coogee Primary School
22
5:41 min/km
141
143
73
Hudson ABSALOM-HORNBY
Hudson ABSALOM-HORNBY #73
Male 12 & Under
00:34:05.84
00:34:05.84
(00:34:02.03)
25
(92)
00:34:02.03
12 & Under
25
27
00:34:05.84
Male
92
94
Coogee Primary School
21
5:40 min/km
147
144
434
Jill SQUIRE
Jill SQUIRE #434
Female 18-54
00:34:31.41
00:34:31.41
(00:34:03.49)
26
(53)
00:34:03.49
18-54
26
25
00:34:31.41
Female
53
50
5:45 min/km
150
145
513
Clancey EVANS
Clancey EVANS #513
Female 18-54
00:34:39.55
00:34:39.55
(00:34:04.41)
27
(55)
00:34:04.41
18-54
27
26
00:34:39.55
Female
55
51
5:46 min/km
151
146
246
Oliver CHIDLOW
Oliver CHIDLOW #246
Male 12 & Under
00:34:44.93
00:34:44.93
(00:34:13.25)
29
(96)
00:34:13.25
12 & Under
29
28
00:34:44.93
Male
96
95
Yangebup Primary School
8
5:47 min/km
146
147
271
Jenny DONNELLY
Jenny DONNELLY #271
Female 18-54
00:34:23.43
00:34:23.43
(00:34:13.86)
25
(52)
00:34:13.86
18-54
25
27
00:34:23.43
Female
52
52
5:43 min/km
144
148
70
Lily BELL
Lily BELL #70
Female 12 & Under
00:34:14.43
00:34:14.43
(00:34:14.43)
15
(50)
00:34:14.43
12 & Under
15
15
00:34:14.43
Female
50
53
5:42 min/km
148
149
281
Oliver WEST
Oliver WEST #281
Male 12 & Under
00:34:36.68
00:34:36.68
(00:34:15.95)
28
(95)
00:34:15.95
12 & Under
28
29
00:34:36.68
Male
95
96
Coogee Primary School
23
5:46 min/km
153
150
152
Alex VLASIC
Alex VLASIC #152
Male 12 & Under
00:34:47.65
00:34:47.65
(00:34:17.33)
30
(97)
00:34:17.33
12 & Under
30
30
00:34:47.65
Male
97
97
Yangebup Primary School
9
5:47 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 3 of 13 (616 items)