Bibra Lake Fun Run
15 Sep 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
Page 10 of 13 (616 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
119
107
289
Rodney FAULKNER
Rodney FAULKNER #289
Male 18-54
00:32:49.29
00:32:49.29
(00:32:00.56)
34
(81)
00:32:00.56
18-54
34
29
00:32:49.29
Male
81
73
5:28 min/km
123
116
300
Rocco MAZZONE
Rocco MAZZONE #300
Male 18-54
00:33:02.90
00:33:02.90
(00:32:27.34)
35
(83)
00:32:27.34
18-54
35
35
00:33:02.90
Male
83
80
5:30 min/km
133
136
494
David BATT
David BATT #494
Male 18-54
00:33:30.16
00:33:30.16
(00:33:30.16)
36
(86)
00:33:30.16
18-54
36
37
00:33:30.16
Male
86
89
5:35 min/km
135
132
108
Robert DAVIS
Robert DAVIS #108
Male 18-54
00:33:38.62
00:33:38.62
(00:33:22.28)
37
(88)
00:33:22.28
18-54
37
36
00:33:38.62
Male
88
87
5:36 min/km
137
138
83
John BRAMAH
John BRAMAH #83
Male 18-54
00:33:52.05
00:33:52.05
(00:33:46.06)
38
(90)
00:33:46.06
18-54
38
38
00:33:52.05
Male
90
90
Coogee Primary School
19
5:38 min/km
140
141
567
Phil LIPSCOMB
Phil LIPSCOMB #567
Male 18-54
00:34:05.23
00:34:05.23
(00:33:55.18)
39
(91)
00:33:55.18
18-54
39
39
00:34:05.23
Male
91
92
Coogee Primary School
20
5:40 min/km
155
156
40
Philip COLLETTE
Philip COLLETTE #40
Male 18-54
00:34:52.14
00:34:52.14
(00:34:46.47)
40
(99)
00:34:46.47
18-54
40
40
00:34:52.14
Male
99
100
Coogee Primary School
25
5:48 min/km
159
158
75
Sean CRIBB
Sean CRIBB #75
Male 18-54
00:35:12.40
00:35:12.40
(00:35:04.59)
41
(101)
00:35:04.59
18-54
41
41
00:35:12.40
Male
101
101
Coogee Primary School
27
5:52 min/km
161
160
284
Phil RUMBLE
Phil RUMBLE #284
Male 18-54
00:35:15.05
00:35:15.05
(00:35:08.73)
42
(102)
00:35:08.73
18-54
42
42
00:35:15.05
Male
102
102
5:52 min/km
162
163
206
Daniel PRATT
Daniel PRATT #206
Male 18-54
00:35:40.61
00:35:40.61
(00:35:40.61)
43
(103)
00:35:40.61
18-54
43
43
00:35:40.61
Male
103
103
Coogee Primary School
28
5:56 min/km
164
166
163
Peter BILLINGTON
Peter BILLINGTON #163
Male 18-54
00:35:55.03
00:35:55.03
(00:35:55.03)
44
(104)
00:35:55.03
18-54
44
44
00:35:55.03
Male
104
104
5:59 min/km
165
167
146
David QUIGG
David QUIGG #146
Male 18-54
00:35:55.03
00:35:55.03
(00:35:55.03)
45
(105)
00:35:55.03
18-54
45
45
00:35:55.03
Male
105
105
5:59 min/km
173
168
253
David CHIDLOW
David CHIDLOW #253
Male 18-54
00:36:34.37
00:36:34.37
(00:36:03.11)
46
(107)
00:36:03.11
18-54
46
46
00:36:34.37
Male
107
106
Yangebup Primary School
13
6:05 min/km
174
175
395
Brett HANDYSIDE
Brett HANDYSIDE #395
Male 18-54
00:36:35.65
00:36:35.65
(00:36:35.65)
47
(108)
00:36:35.65
18-54
47
47
00:36:35.65
Male
108
109
6:05 min/km
186
189
487
Adrian GIBBONS
Adrian GIBBONS #487
Male 18-54
00:37:34.18
00:37:34.18
(00:37:34.18)
48
(115)
00:37:34.18
18-54
48
49
00:37:34.18
Male
115
117
6:15 min/km
187
186
346
Michael HO
Michael HO #346
Male 18-54
00:37:36.85
00:37:36.85
(00:37:28.53)
49
(116)
00:37:28.53
18-54
49
48
00:37:36.85
Male
116
115
6:16 min/km
195
195
201
Leonardi THAMRON
Leonardi THAMRON #201
Male 18-54
00:38:04.93
00:38:04.93
(00:37:46.34)
50
(118)
00:37:46.34
18-54
50
50
00:38:04.93
Male
118
118
6:20 min/km
203
204
465
Adrian MAHER
Adrian MAHER #465
Male 18-54
00:38:59.42
00:38:59.42
(00:38:59.42)
51
(121)
00:38:59.42
18-54
51
51
00:38:59.42
Male
121
121
6:29 min/km
205
208
74
Andrew HORNBY
Andrew HORNBY #74
Male 18-54
00:39:13.23
00:39:13.23
(00:39:13.23)
52
(122)
00:39:13.23
18-54
52
52
00:39:13.23
Male
122
123
6:32 min/km
209
211
521
Neil ALWEYN
Neil ALWEYN #521
Male 18-54
00:39:20.13
00:39:20.13
(00:39:20.13)
53
(124)
00:39:20.13
18-54
53
53
00:39:20.13
Male
124
125
6:33 min/km
212
212
480
Frank PERNA
Frank PERNA #480
Male 18-54
00:39:38.60
00:39:38.60
(00:39:38.60)
54
(126)
00:39:38.60
18-54
54
54
00:39:38.60
Male
126
126
6:36 min/km
218
218
320
William MORAN
William MORAN #320
Male 18-54
00:40:52.66
00:40:52.66
(00:40:52.66)
55
(127)
00:40:52.66
18-54
55
55
00:40:52.66
Male
127
127
Perth Licensed Surveys
1
6:48 min/km
225
228
232
Nicholas BROWN
Nicholas BROWN #232
Male 18-54
00:41:42.57
00:41:42.57
(00:41:42.57)
56
(128)
00:41:42.57
18-54
56
56
00:41:42.57
Male
128
129
Coogee Primary School
37
6:57 min/km
235
235
411
David PEREIRA
David PEREIRA #411
Male 18-54
00:42:21.89
00:42:21.89
(00:42:11.07)
57
(133)
00:42:11.07
18-54
57
57
00:42:21.89
Male
133
133
7:03 min/km
236
236
61
Richard MORGAN
Richard MORGAN #61
Male 18-54
00:42:24.35
00:42:24.35
(00:42:24.35)
58
(134)
00:42:24.35
18-54
58
58
00:42:24.35
Male
134
134
7:04 min/km
239
241
221
Nick MOFFATT
Nick MOFFATT #221
Male 18-54
00:42:59.85
00:42:59.85
(00:42:52.65)
59
(135)
00:42:52.65
18-54
59
60
00:42:59.85
Male
135
137
Coogee Primary School
42
7:09 min/km
240
238
514
Sal TRUSCELLO
Sal TRUSCELLO #514
Male 18-54
00:43:11.81
00:43:11.81
(00:42:32.02)
60
(136)
00:42:32.02
18-54
60
59
00:43:11.81
Male
136
136
7:11 min/km
271
271
466
Nicholas MAHER
Nicholas MAHER #466
Male 18-54
00:46:50.31
00:46:50.31
(00:46:37.82)
61
(142)
00:46:37.82
18-54
61
61
00:46:50.31
Male
142
142
7:48 min/km
284
282
477
John PORTER
John PORTER #477
Male 18-54
00:48:21.73
00:48:21.73
(00:47:48.81)
62
(146)
00:47:48.81
18-54
62
62
00:48:21.73
Male
146
145
8:03 min/km
288
283
65
Joe WOLLIN
Joe WOLLIN #65
Male 18-54
00:48:30.13
00:48:30.13
(00:47:52.21)
63
(148)
00:47:52.21
18-54
63
63
00:48:30.13
Male
148
146
8:05 min/km
304
303
55
Ian BURROWS
Ian BURROWS #55
Male 18-54
00:50:57.58
00:50:57.58
(00:50:46.77)
64
(153)
00:50:46.77
18-54
64
64
00:50:57.58
Male
153
153
Coogee Primary School
53
8:29 min/km
306
305
696
Troy HUNTER
Troy HUNTER #696
Male 18-54
00:51:04.94
00:51:04.94
(00:50:50.02)
65
(154)
00:50:50.02
18-54
65
65
00:51:04.94
Male
154
154
Coogee Primary School
55
8:30 min/km
314
314
536
Stuart HOWELL
Stuart HOWELL #536
Male 18-54
00:52:23.63
00:52:23.63
(00:52:23.63)
66
(158)
00:52:23.63
18-54
66
66
00:52:23.63
Male
158
158
Coogee Primary School
58
8:43 min/km
317
317
155
Mohan Unni SATHEESH
Mohan Unni SATHEESH #155
Male 18-54
00:54:06.20
00:54:06.20
(00:53:26.63)
67
(160)
00:53:26.63
18-54
67
67
00:54:06.20
Male
160
161
9:01 min/km
322
321
365
Paul CARDOSO
Paul CARDOSO #365
Male 18-54
00:54:09.91
00:54:09.91
(00:53:32.99)
68
(162)
00:53:32.99
18-54
68
68
00:54:09.91
Male
162
162
Yangebup Primary School
27
9:01 min/km
325
325
374
Vjeko JAKOVICH
Vjeko JAKOVICH #374
Male 18-54
00:54:33.42
00:54:33.42
(00:54:10.73)
69
(163)
00:54:10.73
18-54
69
69
00:54:33.42
Male
163
163
9:05 min/km
338
339
225
Troy ANSELL
Troy ANSELL #225
Male 18-54
00:56:31.08
00:56:31.08
(00:56:31.08)
70
(166)
00:56:31.08
18-54
70
71
00:56:31.08
Male
166
167
Coogee Primary School
65
9:25 min/km
340
343
421
Jeandre BEUKES
Jeandre BEUKES #421
Male 18-54
00:56:50.34
00:56:50.34
(00:56:50.34)
71
(167)
00:56:50.34
18-54
71
72
00:56:50.34
Male
167
168
9:28 min/km
341
345
420
Rhuan BEUKES
Rhuan BEUKES #420
Male 18-54
00:56:52.38
00:56:52.38
(00:56:52.38)
72
(168)
00:56:52.38
18-54
72
73
00:56:52.38
Male
168
169
9:28 min/km
342
336
419
Louis BEUKES
Louis BEUKES #419
Male 18-54
00:56:52.78
00:56:52.78
(00:56:22.21)
73
(169)
00:56:22.21
18-54
73
70
00:56:52.78
Male
169
166
9:28 min/km
355
354
216
Peter RODRIGUEZ
Peter RODRIGUEZ #216
Male 18-54
00:57:52.95
00:57:52.95
(00:57:32.13)
74
(171)
00:57:32.13
18-54
74
74
00:57:52.95
Male
171
170
9:38 min/km
358
359
165
Jessie NAVARRO
Jessie NAVARRO #165
Male 18-54
00:58:11.45
00:58:11.45
(00:58:11.45)
75
(173)
00:58:11.45
18-54
75
75
00:58:11.45
Male
173
173
9:41 min/km
364
364
575
Michael SEPAROVICH
Michael SEPAROVICH #575
Male 18-54
00:59:36.27
00:59:36.27
(00:59:15.21)
76
(175)
00:59:15.21
18-54
76
76
00:59:36.27
Male
175
174
9:56 min/km
375
377
573
Ned GOODWIN
Ned GOODWIN #573
Male 18-54
01:03:07.98
01:03:07.98
(01:03:07.98)
77
(178)
01:03:07.98
18-54
77
77
01:03:07.98
Male
178
180
Yangebup Primary School
29
10:31 min/km
378
379
546
Carl TERBLANCHE
Carl TERBLANCHE #546
Male 18-54
01:03:33.46
01:03:33.46
(01:03:33.46)
78
(180)
01:03:33.46
18-54
78
78
01:03:33.46
Male
180
181
EMBC
5
10:35 min/km
403
405
250
Jiaxu ZHAO
Jiaxu ZHAO #250
Male 18-54
01:09:44.04
01:09:44.04
(01:09:44.04)
79
(191)
01:09:44.04
18-54
79
79
01:09:44.04
Male
191
192
11:37 min/km
421
422
407
James GRIFFITHS
James GRIFFITHS #407
Male 18-54
01:14:58.83
01:14:58.83
(01:14:06.15)
80
(201)
01:14:06.15
18-54
80
80
01:14:58.83
Male
201
203
12:29 min/km
237
James DOYLE
James DOYLE #237
Male 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Male
422
Jun SEO
Jun SEO #422
Male 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Male
257
Anthony BABIC
Anthony BABIC #257
Male 18-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
18-54
Male
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
Page 10 of 13 (616 items)