Bibra Lake Fun Run
15 Sep 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (616 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
7
7
283
Amy BUCKINGHAM
Amy BUCKINGHAM #283
Female 18-54
00:22:19.82
00:22:19.82
(00:22:18.01)
1
(1)
00:22:18.01
18-54
1
1
00:22:19.82
Female
1
1
Cockburn Athletics Club
4
3:43 min/km
12
11
518
Kayla VAN DER LINDEN
Kayla VAN DER LINDEN #518
Female 17 & Under
00:22:49.03
00:22:49.03
(00:22:46.86)
1
(2)
00:22:46.86
17 & Under
1
1
Female
2
2
3:48 min/km
18
19
10
Charli-Rose CARLYON
Charli-Rose CARLYON #10
Female 17 & Under
00:23:49.42
00:23:49.42
(00:23:49.42)
2
(3)
00:23:49.42
17 & Under
2
2
00:01:00.39
Female
3
3
3:58 min/km
20
20
525
Ellie GLANDS
Ellie GLANDS #525
Female 17 & Under
00:24:02.87
00:24:02.87
(00:24:01.30)
3
(4)
00:24:01.30
17 & Under
3
3
00:01:13.83
Female
4
4
4:00 min/km
21
22
17
Anna FERREIRA
Anna FERREIRA #17
Female 12 & Under
00:24:22.76
00:24:22.76
(00:24:22.76)
1
(5)
00:24:22.76
12 & Under
1
1
00:24:22.76
Female
5
5
4:03 min/km
26
26
578
Sharon DAVIS
Sharon DAVIS #578
Female 18-54
00:24:42.69
00:24:42.69
(00:24:42.69)
2
(6)
00:24:42.69
18-54
2
2
00:24:42.69
Female
6
6
4:07 min/km
27
27
25
Isabella HEATHCOTE
Isabella HEATHCOTE #25
Female 12 & Under
00:24:45.68
00:24:45.68
(00:24:45.68)
2
(7)
00:24:45.68
12 & Under
2
2
00:24:45.68
Female
7
7
4:07 min/km
30
30
505
Tanisha CAYLEY
Tanisha CAYLEY #505
Female 18-54
00:25:02.60
00:25:02.60
(00:25:00.71)
3
(8)
00:25:00.71
18-54
3
3
00:25:02.60
Female
8
8
Cockburn Athletics Club
7
4:10 min/km
39
40
555
Tara REED
Tara REED #555
Female 17 & Under
00:26:22.63
00:26:22.63
(00:26:20.41)
4
(9)
00:26:20.41
17 & Under
4
4
00:03:33.59
Female
9
9
Cockburn Athletics Club
9
4:23 min/km
40
41
240
Ciara KOHLER
Ciara KOHLER #240
Female 12 & Under
00:26:27.71
00:26:27.71
(00:26:25.21)
3
(10)
00:26:25.21
12 & Under
3
3
00:26:27.71
Female
10
10
4:24 min/km
41
42
178
Ciara KILROY
Ciara KILROY #178
Female 12 & Under
00:26:27.91
00:26:27.91
(00:26:27.91)
4
(11)
00:26:27.91
12 & Under
4
4
00:26:27.91
Female
11
11
4:24 min/km
47
50
519
Leanda MCKENNA
Leanda MCKENNA #519
Female 18-54
00:26:59.35
00:26:59.35
(00:26:59.35)
4
(12)
00:26:59.35
18-54
4
4
00:26:59.35
Female
12
13
4:29 min/km
49
48
360
Imogen WINFIELD
Imogen WINFIELD #360
Female 12 & Under
00:26:59.92
00:26:59.92
(00:26:55.66)
5
(13)
00:26:55.66
12 & Under
5
5
00:26:59.92
Female
13
12
4:29 min/km
53
53
571
Jessica MILLARD
Jessica MILLARD #571
Female 12 & Under
00:27:26.92
00:27:26.92
(00:27:22.80)
6
(14)
00:27:22.80
12 & Under
6
6
00:27:26.92
Female
14
14
4:34 min/km
61
62
69
Charlotte BELL
Charlotte BELL #69
Female 12 & Under
00:28:54.56
00:28:54.56
(00:28:54.56)
7
(15)
00:28:54.56
12 & Under
7
7
00:28:54.56
Female
15
15
4:49 min/km
65
65
347
Jeanne ONG
Jeanne ONG #347
Female 18-54
00:29:14.43
00:29:14.43
(00:29:06.61)
5
(16)
00:29:06.61
18-54
5
5
00:29:14.43
Female
16
16
4:52 min/km
70
72
138
Nomi BANGAZA
Nomi BANGAZA #138
Female 18-54
00:29:46.68
00:29:46.68
(00:29:42.21)
6
(17)
00:29:42.21
18-54
6
7
00:29:46.68
Female
17
19
4:57 min/km
71
71
509
Issa BECK
Issa BECK #509
Female 17 & Under
00:29:47.90
00:29:47.90
(00:29:41.73)
5
(18)
00:29:41.73
17 & Under
5
5
00:06:58.86
Female
18
18
4:57 min/km
72
69
454
Jade COLLINS
Jade COLLINS #454
Female 18-54
00:29:53.98
00:29:53.98
(00:29:35.80)
7
(19)
00:29:35.80
18-54
7
6
00:29:53.98
Female
19
17
4:58 min/km
73
74
527
Tina MITCHELL
Tina MITCHELL #527
Female 18-54
00:30:00.07
00:30:00.07
(00:30:00.07)
8
(20)
00:30:00.07
18-54
8
8
00:30:00.07
Female
20
21
Cockburn Athletics Club
10
5:00 min/km
74
73
85
Madeline BRAMAH
Madeline BRAMAH #85
Female 17 & Under
00:30:05.76
00:30:05.76
(00:29:56.71)
6
(21)
00:29:56.71
17 & Under
6
6
00:07:16.72
Female
21
20
Coogee Primary School
4
5:00 min/km
78
77
22
Jo ARMSTRONG
Jo ARMSTRONG #22
Female 18-54
00:30:19.13
00:30:19.13
(00:30:01.34)
9
(22)
00:30:01.34
18-54
9
9
00:30:19.13
Female
22
22
Coogee Primary School
8
5:03 min/km
84
87
403
Honey SING
Honey SING #403
Female 12 & Under
00:30:37.80
00:30:37.80
(00:30:33.74)
8
(23)
00:30:33.74
12 & Under
8
8
00:30:37.80
Female
23
26
5:06 min/km
86
86
173
Lee LIM
Lee LIM #173
Female 55 & Over
00:30:39.82
00:30:39.82
(00:30:33.71)
1
(24)
00:30:33.71
55 & Over
1
1
Female
24
25
5:06 min/km
88
85
177
Paige HEIFNER
Paige HEIFNER #177
Female 18-54
00:30:43.08
00:30:43.08
(00:30:31.24)
10
(25)
00:30:31.24
18-54
10
11
00:30:43.08
Female
25
24
5:07 min/km
89
84
462
Vanessa BROOKS
Vanessa BROOKS #462
Female 18-54
00:30:44.09
00:30:44.09
(00:30:28.41)
11
(26)
00:30:28.41
18-54
11
10
00:30:44.09
Female
26
23
5:07 min/km
90
91
71
Caren BELL
Caren BELL #71
Female 18-54
00:30:48.93
00:30:48.93
(00:30:48.93)
12
(27)
00:30:48.93
18-54
12
12
00:30:48.93
Female
27
27
5:08 min/km
93
92
44
Shaylah OWENS
Shaylah OWENS #44
Female 12 & Under
00:31:07.02
00:31:07.02
(00:30:58.80)
9
(28)
00:30:58.80
12 & Under
9
9
00:31:07.02
Female
28
28
5:11 min/km
97
97
82
Rebecca BRAMAH
Rebecca BRAMAH #82
Female 18-54
00:31:17.16
00:31:17.16
(00:31:17.16)
13
(29)
00:31:17.16
18-54
13
13
00:31:17.16
Female
29
29
Coogee Primary School
11
5:12 min/km
98
98
110
Liz BRYSON
Liz BRYSON #110
Female 55 & Over
00:31:23.05
00:31:23.05
(00:31:23.05)
2
(30)
00:31:23.05
55 & Over
2
2
00:00:43.23
Female
30
30
5:13 min/km
101
103
448
Lisa BELTON
Lisa BELTON #448
Female 18-54
00:31:50.84
00:31:50.84
(00:31:46.15)
14
(31)
00:31:46.15
18-54
14
15
00:31:50.84
Female
31
32
Coogee Primary School
12
5:18 min/km
104
105
180
Eva IEMMA
Eva IEMMA #180
Female 12 & Under
00:32:05.93
00:32:05.93
(00:31:57.75)
10
(32)
00:31:57.75
12 & Under
10
10
00:32:05.93
Female
32
33
5:20 min/km
105
106
42
Catherine HALL
Catherine HALL #42
Female 18-54
00:32:07.26
00:32:07.26
(00:31:58.69)
15
(33)
00:31:58.69
18-54
15
16
00:32:07.26
Female
33
34
5:21 min/km
106
108
297
Kelly MAZZONE
Kelly MAZZONE #297
Female 18-54
00:32:09.68
00:32:09.68
(00:32:01.30)
16
(34)
00:32:01.30
18-54
16
17
00:32:09.68
Female
34
35
5:21 min/km
108
101
686
Lisa LIMONAS
Lisa LIMONAS #686
Female 18-54
00:32:15.93
00:32:15.93
(00:31:36.61)
17
(35)
00:31:36.61
18-54
17
14
00:32:15.93
Female
35
31
Team Purser
1
5:22 min/km
113
119
558
Karina MORAN
Karina MORAN #558
Female 18-54
00:32:35.48
00:32:35.48
(00:32:35.48)
18
(36)
00:32:35.48
18-54
18
18
00:32:35.48
Female
36
37
5:25 min/km
117
122
147
Lesley SPRING
Lesley SPRING #147
Female 18-54
00:32:47.87
00:32:47.87
(00:32:47.87)
19
(37)
00:32:47.87
18-54
19
19
00:32:47.87
Female
37
40
5:27 min/km
118
120
113
Alexis STALLEY
Alexis STALLEY #113
Female 17 & Under
00:32:48.88
00:32:48.88
(00:32:46.96)
7
(38)
00:32:46.96
17 & Under
7
7
00:09:59.85
Female
38
38
Coogee Primary School
15
5:28 min/km
120
121
41
Emma COLLETTE
Emma COLLETTE #41
Female 12 & Under
00:32:49.89
00:32:49.89
(00:32:47.26)
11
(39)
00:32:47.26
12 & Under
11
12
00:32:49.89
Female
39
39
Coogee Primary School
16
5:28 min/km
121
114
298
Alexia MAZZONE
Alexia MAZZONE #298
Female 12 & Under
00:32:59.43
00:32:59.43
(00:32:23.26)
12
(40)
00:32:23.26
12 & Under
12
11
00:32:59.43
Female
40
36
5:29 min/km
124
123
234
Kerrie TOMLINSON
Kerrie TOMLINSON #234
Female 55 & Over
00:33:10.41
00:33:10.41
(00:32:56.31)
3
(41)
00:32:56.31
55 & Over
3
3
00:02:30.59
Female
41
41
Y Striders
3
5:31 min/km
125
129
84
Jessica BRAMAH
Jessica BRAMAH #84
Female 12 & Under
00:33:10.61
00:33:10.61
(00:33:06.81)
13
(42)
00:33:06.81
12 & Under
13
14
00:33:10.61
Female
42
44
Coogee Primary School
17
5:31 min/km
127
124
455
Glenda GITTINGS
Glenda GITTINGS #455
Female 18-54
00:33:15.18
00:33:15.18
(00:32:57.38)
20
(43)
00:32:57.38
18-54
20
20
00:33:15.18
Female
43
42
5:32 min/km
128
130
515
Helen PAVITT
Helen PAVITT #515
Female 18-54
00:33:16.43
00:33:16.43
(00:33:16.43)
21
(44)
00:33:16.43
18-54
21
21
00:33:16.43
Female
44
45
5:32 min/km
130
126
368
Alyssa SANDERS
Alyssa SANDERS #368
Female 12 & Under
00:33:17.92
00:33:17.92
(00:33:00.60)
14
(45)
00:33:00.60
12 & Under
14
13
00:33:17.92
Female
45
43
Yangebup Primary School
7
5:32 min/km
131
133
159
Xanthe MOODIE
Xanthe MOODIE #159
Female 55 & Over
00:33:24.18
00:33:24.18
(00:33:24.18)
4
(46)
00:33:24.18
55 & Over
4
4
00:02:44.36
Female
46
46
5:34 min/km
132
135
224
Olivia ANSELL
Olivia ANSELL #224
Female 18-54
00:33:28.18
00:33:28.18
(00:33:28.18)
22
(47)
00:33:28.18
18-54
22
22
00:33:28.18
Female
47
47
Coogee Primary School
18
5:34 min/km
138
140
310
Kalinda SIMS
Kalinda SIMS #310
Female 18-54
00:33:52.93
00:33:52.93
(00:33:52.93)
23
(48)
00:33:52.93
18-54
23
24
00:33:52.93
Female
48
49
5:38 min/km
139
137
355
Heather KESTER
Heather KESTER #355
Female 18-54
00:33:57.68
00:33:57.68
(00:33:44.26)
24
(49)
00:33:44.26
18-54
24
23
00:33:57.68
Female
49
48
5:39 min/km
144
148
70
Lily BELL
Lily BELL #70
Female 12 & Under
00:34:14.43
00:34:14.43
(00:34:14.43)
15
(50)
00:34:14.43
12 & Under
15
15
00:34:14.43
Female
50
53
5:42 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (616 items)