Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
111
112
113
114
Page 1 of 114 (5696 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Pace
Start
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1003
1252
2682
Rachael SPENCER
Rachael SPENCER #2682
Female Open
00:27:48.98
00:27:48.98
(00:27:13.03)
251
(433)
00:27:13.03
Open
251
324
00:13:13.82
50-54
21
Female
433
562
AUS
6:48 min/km
07:42:05.94
00:27:13.03
1003
251
433
4154
4206
4170
Liam FYNN
Liam FYNN #4170
Male Open
01:02:00.75
01:02:00.75
(00:52:47.31)
1140
(1799)
00:52:47.31
Open
1140
1155
00:50:49.00
40-44
209
Male
1799
1814
AUS
13:11 min/km
07:50:43.44
00:52:47.31
4154
1140
1799
3875
3889
5130
Kristy HOWDEN
Kristy HOWDEN #5130
Female Open
00:59:56.72
00:59:56.72
(00:50:16.68)
1457
(2181)
00:50:16.68
Open
1457
1478
00:45:21.56
35-39
234
Female
2181
2206
Kate's Mates
33
AUS
12:34 min/km
07:51:10.04
00:50:16.68
3875
1457
2181
4098
4087
5294
Andrea MERVEN
Andrea MERVEN #5294
Female Open
01:01:21.73
01:01:21.73
(00:51:32.84)
1567
(2320)
00:51:32.84
Open
1567
1571
00:46:46.58
35-39
256
Female
2320
2321
Kate's Mates
57
AUS
12:53 min/km
07:51:18.89
00:51:32.84
4098
1567
2320
3999
4056
5445
Katie GALLOWAY
Katie GALLOWAY #5445
Female Open
01:00:30.84
01:00:30.84
(00:51:15.27)
1517
(2258)
00:51:15.27
Open
1517
1557
00:45:55.69
35-39
243
Female
2258
2302
Kate's Mates
51
AUS
12:48 min/km
07:50:45.57
00:51:15.27
3999
1517
2258
3636
3661
6080
Kerry PLANTINGA
Kerry PLANTINGA #6080
Female Open
00:57:45.41
00:57:45.41
(00:48:33.37)
1333
(2024)
00:48:33.37
Open
1333
1360
00:43:10.26
45-49
190
Female
2024
2054
AUS
12:08 min/km
07:50:42.04
00:48:33.37
3636
1333
2024
3896
3941
6107
Michelle BILSON
Michelle BILSON #6107
Female Open
01:00:03.18
01:00:03.18
(00:50:32.94)
1464
(2192)
00:50:32.94
Open
1464
1498
00:45:28.03
50-54
110
Female
2192
2232
AUS
12:38 min/km
07:51:00.24
00:50:32.94
3896
1464
2192
3907
3934
6108
Jonathan BILSON
Jonathan BILSON #6108
Male Open
01:00:06.31
01:00:06.31
(00:50:30.18)
1085
(1710)
00:50:30.18
Open
1085
1084
00:48:54.56
45-49
183
Male
1710
1708
AUS
12:37 min/km
07:51:06.12
00:50:30.18
3907
1085
1710
4000
4057
6239
Mairead VENN
Mairead VENN #6239
Female Open
01:00:30.84
01:00:30.84
(00:51:15.47)
1518
(2259)
00:51:15.47
Open
1518
1558
00:45:55.69
40-44
263
Female
2259
2303
Kate's Mates
52
AUS
12:48 min/km
07:50:45.36
00:51:15.47
4000
1518
2259
4187
3913
6710
James LEDGER
James LEDGER #6710
Male Open
01:02:24.67
01:02:24.67
(00:50:23.75)
1150
(1811)
00:50:23.75
Open
1150
1077
00:51:12.92
25-29
79
Male
1811
1697
Acciona
27
AUS
12:35 min/km
07:53:30.92
00:50:23.75
4187
1150
1811
4185
3343
7011
Jordan LEE
Jordan LEE #7011
Male Open
01:02:23.15
01:02:23.15
(00:46:34.26)
1148
(1809)
00:46:34.26
Open
1148
941
00:51:11.40
25-29
78
Male
1809
1499
Acciona
26
AUS
11:38 min/km
07:57:18.89
00:46:34.26
4185
1148
1809
4201
4364
7487
Aaron BITMEAD
Aaron BITMEAD #7487
Male Open
01:02:32.47
01:02:32.47
(00:54:58.36)
1154
(1816)
00:54:58.36
Open
1154
1191
00:51:20.72
40-44
214
Male
1816
1877
AGIG Perth
3
AUS
13:44 min/km
07:49:04.10
00:54:58.36
4201
1154
1816
699
313
7926
Reece JOHNSTON
Reece JOHNSTON #7926
Male Open
00:25:16.08
00:25:16.08
(00:20:54.92)
274
(429)
00:20:54.92
Open
274
135
00:14:04.33
16-19
41
Male
429
219
Tronox
2
AUS
5:13 min/km
07:45:51.16
00:20:54.92
699
274
429
3809
3982
8077
Blakey MULRANEY
Blakey MULRANEY #8077
Male Open
00:59:26.07
00:59:26.07
(00:50:48.74)
1051
(1665)
00:50:48.74
Open
1051
1100
00:48:14.32
25-29
73
Male
1665
1727
SCGH Emergency Department
2
AUS
12:42 min/km
07:50:07.33
00:50:48.74
3809
1051
1665
3254
2954
8819
William CHAPPLE
William CHAPPLE #8819
Male Under 16
00:54:27.57
00:54:27.57
(00:43:36.66)
540
(1474)
00:43:36.66
Under 16
540
505
00:41:46.25
U13
305
Male
1474
1356
AUS
10:54 min/km
07:52:20.91
00:43:36.66
3254
540
1474
3257
2959
8820
Oscar CHAPPLE
Oscar CHAPPLE #8820
Male Under 16
00:54:29.69
00:54:29.69
(00:43:38.38)
541
(1475)
00:43:38.38
Under 16
541
506
00:41:48.37
U8
154
Male
1475
1358
AUS
10:54 min/km
07:52:21.31
00:43:38.38
3257
541
1475
3769
3430
8921
Phyllis ADAMS
Phyllis ADAMS #8921
Female Open
00:59:05.28
00:59:05.28
(00:47:09.34)
1404
(2116)
00:47:09.34
Open
1404
1246
00:44:30.12
50-54
105
Female
2116
1901
PD Warrior
1
AUS
11:47 min/km
07:53:25.93
00:47:09.34
3769
1404
2116
3297
3007
8948
Heather MCKERNAN
Heather MCKERNAN #8948
Female Open
00:54:52.81
00:54:52.81
(00:44:00.79)
1174
(1812)
00:44:00.79
Open
1174
1028
00:40:17.66
35-39
193
Female
1812
1629
WalMac
3
AUS
11:00 min/km
07:52:22.02
00:44:00.79
3297
1174
1812
3273
2969
8949
Declan JENKINS
Declan JENKINS #8949
Male Under 16
00:54:37.81
00:54:37.81
(00:43:47.87)
544
(1479)
00:43:47.87
Under 16
544
511
00:41:56.49
U13
307
Male
1479
1364
WalMac
2
AUS
10:56 min/km
07:52:19.94
00:43:47.87
3273
544
1479
3253
2953
8950
Sebastian JENKINS
Sebastian JENKINS #8950
Male Under 16
00:54:27.47
00:54:27.47
(00:43:36.54)
539
(1473)
00:43:36.54
Under 16
539
504
00:41:46.15
U8
153
Male
1473
1355
WalMac
1
AUS
10:54 min/km
07:52:20.93
00:43:36.54
3253
539
1473
3034
3253
9464
Mike BLACKWELL
Mike BLACKWELL #9464
Male Open
00:52:23.21
00:52:23.21
(00:45:49.29)
870
(1388)
00:45:49.29
Open
870
919
00:41:11.46
60-64
16
Male
1388
1467
AGIG Perth
1
AUS
11:27 min/km
07:48:03.91
00:45:49.29
3034
870
1388
3040
3261
9465
Anne BLACKWELL
Anne BLACKWELL #9465
Female Open
00:52:24.93
00:52:24.93
(00:45:51.14)
1046
(1650)
00:45:51.14
Open
1046
1158
00:37:49.78
55-59
34
Female
1650
1791
AGIG Perth
2
AUS
11:27 min/km
07:48:03.79
00:45:51.14
3040
1046
1650
3644
3683
9690
Elli BRASHAW
Elli BRASHAW #9690
Female Open
00:57:50.43
00:57:50.43
(00:48:43.24)
1340
(2031)
00:48:43.24
Open
1340
1375
00:43:15.28
25-29
128
Female
2031
2070
WFA & QBE
4
AUS
12:10 min/km
07:50:37.19
00:48:43.24
3644
1340
2031
4001
4054
9921
Michelle PELLEW
Michelle PELLEW #9921
Female Open
01:00:30.84
01:00:30.84
(00:51:13.84)
1519
(2260)
00:51:13.84
Open
1519
1555
00:45:55.69
35-39
244
Female
2260
2300
Kate's Mates
53
AUS
12:48 min/km
07:50:46.99
00:51:13.84
4001
1519
2260
3997
4055
9931
Gemma ISEPPI
Gemma ISEPPI #9931
Female Open
01:00:30.14
01:00:30.14
(00:51:14.53)
1515
(2256)
00:51:14.53
Open
1515
1556
00:45:54.98
40-44
262
Female
2256
2301
Kate's Mates
50
AUS
12:48 min/km
07:50:45.60
00:51:14.53
3997
1515
2256
148
150
10152
Alan GOODGER
Alan GOODGER #10152
Male Open
00:19:37.82
00:19:37.82
(00:18:56.12)
64
(106)
00:18:56.12
Open
64
66
00:08:26.07
65-69
1
Male
106
109
Team Chevron
11
AUS
4:44 min/km
07:42:11.70
00:18:56.12
148
64
106
3632
3657
10670
Bradley MAZZA
Bradley MAZZA #10670
Male Open
00:57:40.46
00:57:40.46
(00:48:30.69)
1016
(1611)
00:48:30.69
Open
1016
1010
00:46:28.71
35-39
149
Male
1611
1605
MinRes
89
AUS
12:07 min/km
07:50:39.77
00:48:30.69
3632
1016
1611
11123
Vigneshkumar PRABHU
Vigneshkumar PRABHU #11123
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
25-29
Male
Hitachi Rail STS
AUS
min/km
11213
Alex GARCES
Alex GARCES #11213
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
30-34
Male
Team Rio Tinto
AUS
min/km
3003
4167
12195
Shannon HICKS
Shannon HICKS #12195
Female Open
00:52:06.59
00:52:06.59
(00:52:06.59)
1027
(1628)
00:52:06.59
Open
1027
1606
00:37:31.44
20-24
129
Female
1628
2371
Shalom House
2
AUS
13:01 min/km
00:52:06.59
3003
1027
1628
3371
3427
12920
Leroy PARKINON
Leroy PARKINON #12920
Male Open
00:55:32.45
00:55:32.45
(00:47:07.44)
949
(1512)
00:47:07.44
Open
949
957
00:44:20.70
40-44
169
Male
1512
1529
Keystart Home Loans
12
AUS
11:46 min/km
07:49:55.01
00:47:07.44
3371
949
1512
4271
4344
15001
Tar DEEWISED
Tar DEEWISED #15001
Female Open
01:03:05.88
01:03:05.88
(00:54:36.92)
1645
(2427)
00:54:36.92
Open
1645
1685
00:48:30.73
35-39
273
Female
2427
2475
SNC-Lavalin
6
AUS
13:39 min/km
07:49:58.96
00:54:36.92
4271
1645
2427
4279
4354
15002
Kane SHEN
Kane SHEN #15002
Male Under 16
01:03:16.87
01:03:16.87
(00:54:47.55)
668
(1848)
00:54:47.55
Under 16
668
677
00:50:35.55
U8
228
Male
1848
1873
SNC-Lavalin
7
AUS
13:41 min/km
07:49:59.32
00:54:47.55
4279
668
1848
2614
3337
15003
Stephanie KATO
Stephanie KATO #15003
Female Open
00:47:30.39
00:47:30.39
(00:46:31.59)
863
(1399)
00:46:31.59
Open
863
1199
00:32:55.24
30-34
94
Female
1399
1840
SNC-Lavalin
3
AUS
11:37 min/km
07:42:28.80
00:46:31.59
2614
863
1399
15004
Niamh MOLONEY
Niamh MOLONEY #15004
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
30-34
Female
SNC-Lavalin
AUS
min/km
15005
Sachin SARDA
Sachin SARDA #15005
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
35-39
Male
SNC-Lavalin
AUS
min/km
15006
Rohan SARDA
Rohan SARDA #15006
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
SNC-Lavalin
AUS
min/km
15007
Kripa SARDA
Kripa SARDA #15007
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
35-39
Female
SNC-Lavalin
AUS
min/km
15008
Marianna REID
Marianna REID #15008
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
30-34
Female
AUS
min/km
653
469
15009
Craig BOYLE
Craig BOYLE #15009
Male Open
00:24:59.91
00:24:59.91
(00:22:15.29)
254
(396)
00:22:15.29
Open
254
192
00:13:48.16
40-44
38
Male
396
309
MinterEllison Perth
2
AUS
5:33 min/km
07:44:14.61
00:22:15.29
653
254
396
652
468
15010
Jasmine BOYLE
Jasmine BOYLE #15010
Female Under 16
00:24:59.83
00:24:59.83
(00:22:15.10)
120
(257)
00:22:15.10
Under 16
120
75
00:10:30.67
U13
93
Female
257
160
MinterEllison Perth
1
AUS
5:33 min/km
07:44:14.73
00:22:15.10
652
120
257
1264
905
15011
Bridget GIRAK
Bridget GIRAK #15011
Female Open
00:29:40.10
00:29:40.10
(00:25:14.67)
341
(581)
00:25:14.67
Open
341
208
00:15:04.94
25-29
42
Female
581
365
AUS
6:18 min/km
07:45:55.43
00:25:14.67
1264
341
581
15012
Melissa HORNE
Melissa HORNE #15012
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
40-44
Female
Team MKG
AUS
min/km
1230
1321
15013
Mitch ADAMS
Mitch ADAMS #15013
Male Open
00:29:25.09
00:29:25.09
(00:27:39.70)
420
(669)
00:27:39.70
Open
420
454
00:18:13.34
35-39
57
Male
669
724
AUS
6:54 min/km
07:43:15.39
00:27:39.70
1230
420
669
15014
Rachel PICKWORTH
Rachel PICKWORTH #15014
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
20-24
Female
Australian Government Solicitor
AUS
min/km
511
609
15015
Rebecca HAWTHORNE
Rebecca HAWTHORNE #15015
Female Open
00:23:54.48
00:23:54.48
(00:23:19.24)
100
(187)
00:23:19.24
Open
100
116
00:09:19.33
35-39
14
Female
187
221
Australian Government Solicitor
1
AUS
5:49 min/km
07:42:05.24
00:23:19.24
511
100
187
1438
1602
15016
Erin KNEALE
Erin KNEALE #15016
Female Open
00:31:18.17
00:31:18.17
(00:30:00.15)
400
(681)
00:30:00.15
Open
400
458
00:16:43.02
25-29
48
Female
681
772
Australian Government Solicitor
2
AUS
7:30 min/km
07:42:48.02
00:30:00.15
1438
400
681
15017
Lynne CANTWELL
Lynne CANTWELL #15017
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
45-49
Female
Altura
AUS
min/km
1209
1188
15018
Finn DONNELLY
Finn DONNELLY #15018
Male Under 16
00:29:15.12
00:29:15.12
(00:26:45.80)
241
(660)
00:26:45.80
Under 16
241
247
00:16:33.80
13-15
48
Male
660
662
Altura
4
AUS
6:41 min/km
07:43:59.32
00:26:45.80
1209
241
660
15019
Ashley ANG
Ashley ANG #15019
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
30-34
Female
Clayton Utz Perth
AUS
min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
111
112
113
114
Page 1 of 114 (5696 items)