Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
111
112
113
114
Page 1 of 114 (5696 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Pace
Start
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1672
1672
20781
Sarah SCOTT
Sarah SCOTT #20781
Female Under 16
00:34:02.19
00:34:02.19
(00:30:37.83)
336
(824)
00:30:37.83
Under 16
336
335
00:19:33.03
U13
228
Female
824
817
AUS
7:39 min/km
07:44:54.35
00:30:37.83
1672
336
824
895
1068
20780
Hannah BLAYNEY
Hannah BLAYNEY #20780
Female Under 16
00:26:53.47
00:26:53.47
(00:26:12.70)
164
(370)
00:26:12.70
Under 16
164
198
00:12:24.31
U13
120
Female
370
469
AUS
6:33 min/km
07:42:10.77
00:26:12.70
895
164
370
106
99
20779
Thomas BLAYNEY
Thomas BLAYNEY #20779
Male Under 16
00:18:43.95
00:18:43.95
(00:18:03.36)
26
(74)
00:18:03.36
Under 16
26
24
00:06:02.63
13-15
12
Male
74
72
AUS
4:30 min/km
07:42:10.58
00:18:03.36
106
26
74
1100
1342
20778
Mark BLAYNEY
Mark BLAYNEY #20778
Male Open
00:28:27.33
00:28:27.33
(00:27:47.48)
387
(615)
00:27:47.48
Open
387
461
00:17:15.58
50-54
36
Male
615
732
AUS
6:56 min/km
07:42:09.84
00:27:47.48
1100
387
615
1096
1341
20777
Barbara BLAYNEY
Barbara BLAYNEY #20777
Female Open
00:28:26.47
00:28:26.47
(00:27:45.96)
286
(484)
00:27:45.96
Open
286
359
00:13:51.31
50-54
23
Female
484
610
AUS
6:56 min/km
07:42:10.50
00:27:45.96
1096
286
484
374
471
20776
Jaymee-Lee QUARMBY
Jaymee-Lee QUARMBY #20776
Female Under 16
00:22:32.10
00:22:32.10
(00:22:16.81)
62
(130)
00:22:16.81
Under 16
62
76
00:08:02.94
13-15
14
Female
130
161
Ruralco WA
2
AUS
5:34 min/km
07:41:45.29
00:22:16.81
374
62
130
808
1005
20775
Jacqueline LOO
Jacqueline LOO #20775
Female Open
00:26:14.94
00:26:14.94
(00:25:48.32)
175
(323)
00:25:48.32
Open
175
242
00:11:39.79
40-44
31
Female
323
425
AUS
6:27 min/km
07:41:56.62
00:25:48.32
808
175
323
745
895
20774
Leah VERMEY
Leah VERMEY #20774
Female Under 16
00:25:38.46
00:25:38.46
(00:25:13.27)
138
(294)
00:25:13.27
Under 16
138
156
00:11:09.30
U8
6
Female
294
360
AUS
6:18 min/km
07:41:55.18
00:25:13.27
745
138
294
744
894
20773
Daphne VERMEY
Daphne VERMEY #20773
Female Under 16
00:25:37.99
00:25:37.99
(00:25:12.75)
137
(293)
00:25:12.75
Under 16
137
155
00:11:08.83
U13
102
Female
293
359
AUS
6:18 min/km
07:41:55.24
00:25:12.75
744
137
293
530
646
20772
Andie VERMEY
Andie VERMEY #20772
Female Under 16
00:24:02.98
00:24:02.98
(00:23:35.57)
95
(199)
00:23:35.57
Under 16
95
113
00:09:33.82
U13
76
Female
199
239
AUS
5:53 min/km
07:41:57.41
00:23:35.57
530
95
199
747
912
20771
Michael VERMEY
Michael VERMEY #20771
Male Open
00:25:40.68
00:25:40.68
(00:25:16.05)
290
(453)
00:25:16.05
Open
290
340
00:14:28.93
45-49
51
Male
453
543
AUS
6:19 min/km
07:41:54.63
00:25:16.05
747
290
453
1269
1452
20770
Tanelia JANSE VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN
Tanelia JANSE VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN #20770
Female Under 16
00:29:43.54
00:29:43.54
(00:28:47.90)
242
(585)
00:28:47.90
Under 16
242
277
00:15:14.38
U13
174
Female
585
677
AUS
7:11 min/km
07:42:25.63
00:28:47.90
1269
242
585
1085
971
20769
Georgie WILMOT
Georgie WILMOT #20769
Female Under 16
00:28:22.65
00:28:22.65
(00:25:35.62)
196
(479)
00:25:35.62
Under 16
196
172
00:13:53.49
U13
139
Female
479
406
AUS
6:23 min/km
07:44:17.03
00:25:35.62
1085
196
479
415
440
20768
Pieter JANSE VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN
Pieter JANSE VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN #20768
Male Open
00:22:57.45
00:22:57.45
(00:22:03.07)
167
(267)
00:22:03.07
Open
167
185
00:11:45.70
40-44
21
Male
267
293
AUS
5:30 min/km
07:42:24.38
00:22:03.07
415
167
267
1872
1795
20767
Phoebe COULTAS
Phoebe COULTAS #20767
Female Under 16
00:36:42.33
00:36:42.33
(00:31:47.20)
388
(940)
00:31:47.20
Under 16
388
374
00:22:13.17
U8
53
Female
940
899
AUS
7:56 min/km
07:46:25.13
00:31:47.20
1872
388
940
1873
1797
20766
Melissa COULTAS JONES
Melissa COULTAS JONES #20766
Female Open
00:36:42.33
00:36:42.33
(00:31:47.96)
553
(941)
00:31:47.96
Open
553
527
00:22:07.18
40-44
99
Female
941
901
AUS
7:56 min/km
07:46:24.37
00:31:47.96
1873
553
941
2727
1884
20765
Tony TRIFUNOSKI
Tony TRIFUNOSKI #20765
Male Open
00:48:50.88
00:48:50.88
(00:32:41.78)
780
(1261)
00:32:41.78
Open
780
588
00:37:39.13
20-24
70
Male
1261
938
ATCO
4
AUS
8:10 min/km
07:57:39.09
00:32:41.78
2727
780
1261
180
166
20764
Isabel PATTERSON
Isabel PATTERSON #20764
Female Under 16
00:20:04.53
00:20:04.53
(00:19:08.20)
30
(51)
00:19:08.20
Under 16
30
27
00:05:35.37
U13
22
Female
51
47
AUS
4:47 min/km
07:42:26.33
00:19:08.20
180
30
51
3197
3782
20763
Vanessa KNIGHT
Vanessa KNIGHT #20763
Female Open
00:53:51.89
00:53:51.89
(00:49:35.65)
1117
(1740)
00:49:35.65
Open
1117
1422
00:39:16.74
50-54
84
Female
1740
2135
AUS
12:23 min/km
07:45:46.24
00:49:35.65
3197
1117
1740
1311
996
20762
Tom KNIGHT
Tom KNIGHT #20762
Male Open
00:30:06.77
00:30:06.77
(00:25:46.37)
446
(705)
00:25:46.37
Open
446
362
00:18:55.02
16-19
48
Male
705
575
AUS
6:26 min/km
07:45:50.40
00:25:46.37
1311
446
705
1310
1000
20761
Steve KNIGHT
Steve KNIGHT #20761
Male Open
00:30:06.64
00:30:06.64
(00:25:46.73)
445
(704)
00:25:46.73
Open
445
365
00:18:54.89
55-59
15
Male
704
578
AUS
6:26 min/km
07:45:49.91
00:25:46.73
1310
445
704
181
167
20760
Aaron PATTERSON
Aaron PATTERSON #20760
Male Open
00:20:04.76
00:20:04.76
(00:19:08.44)
77
(130)
00:19:08.44
Open
77
73
00:08:53.01
40-44
8
Male
130
120
AUS
4:47 min/km
07:42:26.31
00:19:08.44
181
77
130
20759
Taiya SPENCER-PEPPER
Taiya SPENCER-PEPPER #20759
Female Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
U13
Female
AUS
min/km
320
320
20758
Anoop DHONDOO
Anoop DHONDOO #20758
Male Open
00:21:43.95
00:21:43.95
(00:20:56.58)
132
(213)
00:20:56.58
Open
132
138
00:10:32.20
35-39
12
Male
213
225
AUS
5:14 min/km
07:42:17.37
00:20:56.58
320
132
213
719
701
20757
Ryan FYNN
Ryan FYNN #20757
Male Open
00:25:25.70
00:25:25.70
(00:23:53.12)
283
(440)
00:23:53.12
Open
283
272
00:14:13.95
40-44
42
Male
440
434
AUS
5:58 min/km
07:43:02.58
00:23:53.12
719
283
440
717
705
20756
Noah FYNN
Noah FYNN #20756
Male Under 16
00:25:25.26
00:25:25.26
(00:23:53.33)
155
(438)
00:23:53.33
Under 16
155
161
00:12:43.94
U13
108
Male
438
436
AUS
5:58 min/km
07:43:01.93
00:23:53.33
717
155
438
2958
2982
20755
Doreen WONG
Doreen WONG #20755
Female Open
00:51:28.90
00:51:28.90
(00:43:55.26)
1007
(1605)
00:43:55.26
Open
1007
1017
00:36:53.74
30-34
112
Female
1605
1614
Baxter
2
AUS
10:58 min/km
07:49:03.63
00:43:55.26
2958
1007
1605
20754
Darren RALSTON
Darren RALSTON #20754
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
50-54
Male
Team Rio Tinto
AUS
min/km
4100
4296
20753
Melody WU
Melody WU #20753
Female Under 16
01:01:23.77
01:01:23.77
(00:53:47.13)
746
(2322)
00:53:47.13
Under 16
746
771
00:46:54.61
U8
204
Female
2322
2448
AUS
13:26 min/km
07:49:06.64
00:53:47.13
4100
746
2322
2363
2339
20752
Melissa POLLETT
Melissa POLLETT #20752
Female Open
00:44:17.55
00:44:17.55
(00:37:50.29)
746
(1242)
00:37:50.29
Open
746
742
00:29:42.40
45-49
113
Female
1242
1226
Team Rio Tinto
10
AUS
9:27 min/km
07:47:57.26
00:37:50.29
2363
746
1242
3867
4181
20751
Sophia WU
Sophia WU #20751
Female Under 16
00:59:54.75
00:59:54.75
(00:52:16.94)
716
(2176)
00:52:16.94
Under 16
716
758
00:45:25.59
U13
407
Female
2176
2377
AUS
13:04 min/km
07:49:07.81
00:52:16.94
3867
716
2176
3464
3599
20750
Pat O GORMAN
Pat O GORMAN #20750
Male Open
00:56:15.60
00:56:15.60
(00:48:08.66)
974
(1548)
00:48:08.66
Open
974
996
00:45:03.85
35-39
143
Male
1548
1588
AUS
12:02 min/km
07:49:36.94
00:48:08.66
3464
974
1548
20749
Sarah LAMBERT
Sarah LAMBERT #20749
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
30-34
Female
AECOM Run for Success
AUS
min/km
1084
968
20748
Jasmin ALLEN
Jasmin ALLEN #20748
Female Under 16
00:28:22.62
00:28:22.62
(00:25:35.13)
195
(478)
00:25:35.13
Under 16
195
170
00:13:53.46
U13
138
Female
478
403
AUS
6:23 min/km
07:44:17.49
00:25:35.13
1084
195
478
1915
1935
20747
Rosie KING
Rosie KING #20747
Female Open
00:37:22.26
00:37:22.26
(00:33:05.95)
568
(966)
00:33:05.95
Open
568
574
00:22:47.11
25-29
59
Female
966
982
AUS
8:16 min/km
07:45:46.30
00:33:05.95
1915
568
966
3308
3094
20746
Timothy GREEN
Timothy GREEN #20746
Male Open
00:54:59.39
00:54:59.39
(00:44:41.88)
938
(1491)
00:44:41.88
Open
938
880
00:43:47.64
40-44
165
Male
1491
1410
AUS
11:10 min/km
07:51:47.51
00:44:41.88
3308
938
1491
3312
3095
20745
Riley GREEN
Riley GREEN #20745
Male Under 16
00:55:00.11
00:55:00.11
(00:44:42.23)
547
(1492)
00:44:42.23
Under 16
547
524
00:42:18.79
U13
309
Male
1492
1411
AUS
11:10 min/km
07:51:47.87
00:44:42.23
3312
547
1492
557
627
20744
Samantha BARRETT
Samantha BARRETT #20744
Female Open
00:24:11.50
00:24:11.50
(00:23:26.02)
110
(208)
00:23:26.02
Open
110
121
00:09:36.34
35-39
16
Female
208
227
AUS
5:51 min/km
07:42:15.47
00:23:26.02
557
110
208
469
548
20743
Prue BARRETT
Prue BARRETT #20743
Female Open
00:23:33.59
00:23:33.59
(00:22:48.86)
93
(171)
00:22:48.86
Open
93
100
00:08:58.44
40-44
17
Female
171
193
AUS
5:42 min/km
07:42:14.73
00:22:48.86
469
93
171
985
1302
20742
Varun KUMAR
Varun KUMAR #20742
Male Open
00:27:42.06
00:27:42.06
(00:27:28.52)
355
(562)
00:27:28.52
Open
355
444
00:16:30.31
30-34
34
Male
562
712
A-Team
2
AUS
6:52 min/km
07:41:43.53
00:27:28.52
985
355
562
463
531
20741
Felix DEIGHAN
Felix DEIGHAN #20741
Male Under 16
00:23:29.50
00:23:29.50
(00:22:44.01)
112
(296)
00:22:44.01
Under 16
112
126
00:10:48.18
U13
79
Male
296
344
AUS
5:41 min/km
07:42:15.48
00:22:44.01
463
112
296
964
1253
20740
Akanksha SINHA
Akanksha SINHA #20740
Female Open
00:27:28.10
00:27:28.10
(00:27:14.27)
237
(413)
00:27:14.27
Open
237
325
00:12:52.95
30-34
23
Female
413
563
A-Team
1
AUS
6:48 min/km
07:41:43.83
00:27:14.27
964
237
413
559
626
20739
Kate BARRETT
Kate BARRETT #20739
Female Open
00:24:11.70
00:24:11.70
(00:23:25.87)
111
(209)
00:23:25.87
Open
111
120
00:09:36.55
40-44
21
Female
209
226
AUS
5:51 min/km
07:42:15.83
00:23:25.87
559
111
209
820
1023
20738
Rose SMITH
Rose SMITH #20738
Female Under 16
00:26:25.22
00:26:25.22
(00:25:53.12)
151
(328)
00:25:53.12
Under 16
151
186
00:11:56.06
U13
110
Female
328
433
AUS
6:28 min/km
07:42:02.09
00:25:53.12
820
151
328
594
721
20737
Eva SMITH
Eva SMITH #20737
Female Under 16
00:24:29.95
00:24:29.95
(00:23:57.69)
109
(228)
00:23:57.69
Under 16
109
129
00:10:00.79
U8
2
Female
228
275
AUS
5:59 min/km
07:42:02.26
00:23:57.69
594
109
228
593
719
20736
Adam SMITH
Adam SMITH #20736
Male Open
00:24:29.85
00:24:29.85
(00:23:57.05)
230
(366)
00:23:57.05
Open
230
280
00:13:18.10
35-39
22
Male
366
446
AUS
5:59 min/km
07:42:02.79
00:23:57.05
593
230
366
819
1016
20735
Anastasia GOTJAMANOS
Anastasia GOTJAMANOS #20735
Female Open
00:26:25.22
00:26:25.22
(00:25:52.56)
177
(327)
00:25:52.56
Open
177
247
00:11:50.07
40-44
32
Female
327
431
AUS
6:28 min/km
07:42:02.65
00:25:52.56
819
177
327
1941
1214
20734
Zak AMIS
Zak AMIS #20734
Male Under 16
00:37:55.10
00:37:55.10
(00:26:59.25)
355
(962)
00:26:59.25
Under 16
355
251
00:25:13.78
U13
225
Male
962
673
AUS
6:44 min/km
07:52:25.84
00:26:59.25
1941
355
962
4399
4427
20733
Natasha CAMERA
Natasha CAMERA #20733
Female Open
01:05:40.48
01:05:40.48
(00:56:44.21)
1699
(2499)
00:56:44.21
Open
1699
1718
00:51:05.32
30-34
192
Female
2499
2523
AUS
14:11 min/km
07:50:26.26
00:56:44.21
4399
1699
2499
633
784
20732
Tracy KIMELI
Tracy KIMELI #20732
Female Under 16
00:24:48.60
00:24:48.60
(00:24:25.97)
115
(244)
00:24:25.97
Under 16
115
139
00:10:19.44
U13
89
Female
244
303
AUS
6:06 min/km
07:41:52.63
00:24:25.97
633
115
244
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
111
112
113
114
Page 1 of 114 (5696 items)