Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
112
113
114
Page 6 of 114 (5696 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Pace
Start
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
246
251
19970
Amit CHAUHAN
Amit CHAUHAN #19970
Male Open
00:20:48.52
00:20:48.52
(00:20:13.61)
103
(172)
00:20:13.61
Open
103
109
00:09:36.77
35-39
10
Male
172
178
Synergy
1
AUS
5:03 min/km
07:42:04.90
00:20:13.61
246
103
172
265
252
20289
Graham PRITCHARD
Graham PRITCHARD #20289
Male Open
00:21:02.55
00:21:02.55
(00:20:14.31)
111
(183)
00:20:14.31
Open
111
110
00:09:50.80
45-49
12
Male
183
179
AUS
5:03 min/km
07:42:18.23
00:20:14.31
265
111
183
211
253
20335
Eli NORMAN
Eli NORMAN #20335
Male Under 16
00:20:25.02
00:20:25.02
(00:20:15.27)
63
(150)
00:20:15.27
Under 16
63
69
00:07:43.70
U13
42
Male
150
180
AUS
5:03 min/km
07:41:39.75
00:20:15.27
211
63
150
281
254
19627
Alex DEVINE
Alex DEVINE #19627
Male Open
00:21:16.99
00:21:16.99
(00:20:16.36)
117
(192)
00:20:16.36
Open
117
111
00:10:05.24
25-29
8
Male
192
181
AUS
5:04 min/km
07:42:30.63
00:20:16.36
281
117
192
284
255
20338
James KIMBERLEY
James KIMBERLEY #20338
Male Open
00:21:22.87
00:21:22.87
(00:20:16.87)
119
(194)
00:20:16.87
Open
119
112
00:10:11.12
45-49
13
Male
194
182
Charlies Allied Forces
1
AUS
5:04 min/km
07:42:35.99
00:20:16.87
284
119
194
230
256
19988
Holly AULD
Holly AULD #19988
Female Open
00:20:37.68
00:20:37.68
(00:20:16.89)
31
(69)
00:20:16.89
Open
31
33
00:06:02.53
20-24
3
Female
69
74
AUS
5:04 min/km
07:41:50.78
00:20:16.89
230
31
69
248
257
17404
Darek BZDYL
Darek BZDYL #17404
Male Open
00:20:49.78
00:20:49.78
(00:20:18.05)
104
(173)
00:20:18.05
Open
104
113
00:09:38.03
50-54
5
Male
173
183
The Bzdyl Family
1
AUS
5:04 min/km
07:42:01.73
00:20:18.05
248
104
173
208
258
17580
Jack WIRA
Jack WIRA #17580
Male Under 16
00:20:22.66
00:20:22.66
(00:20:18.20)
61
(147)
00:20:18.20
Under 16
61
70
00:07:41.34
U13
41
Male
147
184
AUS
5:04 min/km
07:41:34.46
00:20:18.20
208
61
147
217
259
16843
Flinn TYRRELL
Flinn TYRRELL #16843
Male Under 16
00:20:30.77
00:20:30.77
(00:20:18.48)
65
(155)
00:20:18.48
Under 16
65
71
00:07:49.45
U13
44
Male
155
185
Northern Star
2
AUS
5:04 min/km
07:41:42.29
00:20:18.48
217
65
155
239
260
19618
Jacob SHURMER
Jacob SHURMER #19618
Male Open
00:20:45.36
00:20:45.36
(00:20:18.88)
98
(166)
00:20:18.88
Open
98
114
00:09:33.61
16-19
28
Male
166
186
AUS
5:04 min/km
07:41:56.48
00:20:18.88
239
98
166
243
261
19775
Matt WEAVER
Matt WEAVER #19775
Male Open
00:20:46.46
00:20:46.46
(00:20:18.96)
100
(169)
00:20:18.96
Open
100
115
00:09:34.71
40-44
11
Male
169
187
Floreat Park Primary School
11
AUS
5:04 min/km
07:41:57.50
00:20:18.96
243
100
169
218
262
16845
Katie TYRRELL
Katie TYRRELL #16845
Female Open
00:20:30.98
00:20:30.98
(00:20:19.17)
27
(63)
00:20:19.17
Open
27
34
00:05:55.83
35-39
2
Female
63
75
Northern Star
3
AUS
5:04 min/km
07:41:41.81
00:20:19.17
218
27
63
242
263
19773
Aiden WEAVER
Aiden WEAVER #19773
Male Under 16
00:20:46.32
00:20:46.32
(00:20:19.74)
68
(168)
00:20:19.74
Under 16
68
72
00:08:05.00
U13
47
Male
168
188
Floreat Park Primary School
10
AUS
5:04 min/km
07:41:56.57
00:20:19.74
242
68
168
297
264
19305
Ella ITALIANO-SCHMIDT
Ella ITALIANO-SCHMIDT #19305
Female Open
00:21:32.28
00:21:32.28
(00:20:20.37)
47
(98)
00:20:20.37
Open
47
35
00:06:57.12
20-24
5
Female
98
76
Blackstone Law Society
2
AUS
5:05 min/km
07:42:41.90
00:20:20.37
297
47
98
238
265
20200
Ben EDWARDS
Ben EDWARDS #20200
Male Open
00:20:45.18
00:20:45.18
(00:20:20.47)
97
(165)
00:20:20.47
Open
97
116
00:09:33.43
45-49
11
Male
165
189
AUS
5:05 min/km
07:41:54.71
00:20:20.47
238
97
165
266
266
15316
Daniel LESEBERG
Daniel LESEBERG #15316
Male Open
00:21:03.52
00:21:03.52
(00:20:21.75)
112
(184)
00:20:21.75
Open
112
117
00:09:51.77
40-44
13
Male
184
190
Slashers
3
AUS
5:05 min/km
07:42:11.77
00:20:21.75
266
112
184
273
267
16467
Brad STAPLES
Brad STAPLES #16467
Male Open
00:21:10.51
00:21:10.51
(00:20:22.44)
115
(188)
00:20:22.44
Open
115
118
00:09:58.76
30-34
13
Male
188
191
Mount Claremont PS
1
AUS
5:05 min/km
07:42:18.07
00:20:22.44
273
115
188
295
268
20718
Domenic MACRI
Domenic MACRI #20718
Male Open
00:21:30.01
00:21:30.01
(00:20:23.14)
123
(198)
00:20:23.14
Open
123
119
00:10:18.26
50-54
9
Male
198
192
AUS
5:05 min/km
07:42:36.87
00:20:23.14
295
123
198
359
269
15055
Elliot SMITH
Elliot SMITH #15055
Male Open
00:22:23.21
00:22:23.21
(00:20:23.37)
148
(238)
00:20:23.37
Open
148
120
00:11:11.46
25-29
12
Male
238
193
Team Lords
1
AUS
5:05 min/km
07:43:29.84
00:20:23.37
359
148
238
317
270
16260
Fezaan SHEIKH
Fezaan SHEIKH #16260
Male Open
00:21:41.92
00:21:41.92
(00:20:24.70)
131
(211)
00:20:24.70
Open
131
121
00:10:30.17
16-19
33
Male
211
194
Muslim Social and Sports Association
2
AUS
5:06 min/km
07:42:47.21
00:20:24.70
317
131
211
215
271
17261
Lucas COOKE
Lucas COOKE #17261
Male Under 16
00:20:29.28
00:20:29.28
(00:20:25.73)
64
(153)
00:20:25.73
Under 16
64
73
00:07:47.96
U13
43
Male
153
195
AUS
5:06 min/km
07:41:33.55
00:20:25.73
215
64
153
310
272
19581
Lachie COX
Lachie COX #19581
Male Open
00:21:39.70
00:21:39.70
(00:20:25.95)
129
(207)
00:20:25.95
Open
129
122
00:10:27.95
25-29
10
Male
207
196
AUS
5:06 min/km
07:42:43.74
00:20:25.95
310
129
207
313
273
19580
Maddie FARMER
Maddie FARMER #19580
Female Open
00:21:40.26
00:21:40.26
(00:20:26.59)
51
(105)
00:20:26.59
Open
51
36
00:07:05.10
20-24
8
Female
105
77
AUS
5:06 min/km
07:42:43.66
00:20:26.59
313
51
105
226
274
15560
Sharon SMEDLEY
Sharon SMEDLEY #15560
Female Open
00:20:36.45
00:20:36.45
(00:20:28.34)
29
(67)
00:20:28.34
Open
29
37
00:06:01.30
45-49
2
Female
67
78
Team Smedley
2
AUS
5:07 min/km
07:41:38.11
00:20:28.34
226
29
67
231
275
17713
Dixie JOY
Dixie JOY #17713
Male Open
00:20:38.07
00:20:38.07
(00:20:28.49)
94
(162)
00:20:28.49
Open
94
123
00:09:26.32
55-59
3
Male
162
197
AUS
5:07 min/km
07:41:39.57
00:20:28.49
231
94
162
361
276
17521
Kate GARCIA
Kate GARCIA #17521
Female Open
00:22:23.75
00:22:23.75
(00:20:29.89)
64
(123)
00:20:29.89
Open
64
38
00:07:48.60
40-44
11
Female
123
79
#TeamRoyHill
1
AUS
5:07 min/km
07:43:23.86
00:20:29.89
361
64
123
256
277
19377
Sebastian HAZELDINE
Sebastian HAZELDINE #19377
Male Under 16
00:20:57.74
00:20:57.74
(00:20:29.91)
69
(176)
00:20:29.91
Under 16
69
74
00:08:16.42
U13
48
Male
176
198
Hazeldine
1
AUS
5:07 min/km
07:41:57.83
00:20:29.91
256
69
176
258
278
19376
Simon HAZELDINE
Simon HAZELDINE #19376
Male Open
00:20:59.91
00:20:59.91
(00:20:31.42)
107
(178)
00:20:31.42
Open
107
124
00:09:48.16
40-44
12
Male
178
199
Hazeldine
2
AUS
5:07 min/km
07:41:58.49
00:20:31.42
258
107
178
241
279
20460
Milenka GREEN
Milenka GREEN #20460
Female Open
00:20:46.27
00:20:46.27
(00:20:31.77)
33
(74)
00:20:31.77
Open
33
39
00:06:11.12
50-54
4
Female
74
80
AUS
5:07 min/km
07:41:44.50
00:20:31.77
241
33
74
362
280
17520
Mahley GARCIA
Mahley GARCIA #17520
Male Under 16
00:22:24.28
00:22:24.28
(00:20:32.24)
89
(239)
00:20:32.24
Under 16
89
75
00:09:42.96
U13
63
Male
239
200
#TeamRoyHill
2
AUS
5:08 min/km
07:43:22.03
00:20:32.24
362
89
239
432
281
15232
Alexandra JONES
Alexandra JONES #15232
Female Open
00:23:11.91
00:23:11.91
(00:20:32.36)
85
(154)
00:20:32.36
Open
85
40
00:08:36.76
20-24
12
Female
154
81
AUS
5:08 min/km
07:44:09.55
00:20:32.36
432
85
154
376
282
15625
Tracey BOFFA
Tracey BOFFA #15625
Female Open
00:22:33.19
00:22:33.19
(00:20:32.41)
69
(131)
00:20:32.41
Open
69
41
00:07:58.04
35-39
5
Female
131
82
Hairy Moles
1
AUS
5:08 min/km
07:43:30.78
00:20:32.41
376
69
131
401
283
15021
Shunta NUMANO
Shunta NUMANO #15021
Male Under 16
00:22:52.60
00:22:52.60
(00:20:32.53)
96
(261)
00:20:32.53
Under 16
96
76
00:10:11.28
13-15
24
Male
261
201
Numano
1
AUS
5:08 min/km
07:43:50.07
00:20:32.53
401
96
261
254
284
15884
Jin Rong WANG
Jin Rong WANG #15884
Male Open
00:20:57.53
00:20:57.53
(00:20:33.03)
106
(175)
00:20:33.03
Open
106
125
00:09:45.78
50-54
6
Male
175
202
Camco Engineering
1
AUS
5:08 min/km
07:41:54.49
00:20:33.03
254
106
175
235
285
17105
Megan GLANDS
Megan GLANDS #17105
Female Open
00:20:40.77
00:20:40.77
(00:20:35.81)
32
(72)
00:20:35.81
Open
32
42
00:06:05.62
40-44
6
Female
72
83
Team Front Runner
5
AUS
5:08 min/km
07:41:34.96
00:20:35.81
235
32
72
528
286
16463
Jarrod HALL
Jarrod HALL #16463
Male Open
00:24:01.94
00:24:01.94
(00:20:36.27)
204
(331)
00:20:36.27
Open
204
126
00:12:50.19
20-24
25
Male
331
203
AUS
5:09 min/km
07:44:55.66
00:20:36.27
528
204
331
237
287
19836
Elizabeth TRANTER
Elizabeth TRANTER #19836
Female Under 16
00:20:45.03
00:20:45.03
(00:20:38.52)
41
(73)
00:20:38.52
Under 16
41
42
00:06:15.87
U13
33
Female
73
84
AUS
5:09 min/km
07:41:36.51
00:20:38.52
237
41
73
512
288
19341
Charlee BRASLIN
Charlee BRASLIN #19341
Female Under 16
00:23:54.83
00:23:54.83
(00:20:39.22)
88
(188)
00:20:39.22
Under 16
88
43
00:09:25.67
U13
71
Female
188
85
Team Braslin
1
AUS
5:09 min/km
07:44:45.60
00:20:39.22
512
88
188
253
289
20145
Cathy MCKEAGNEY
Cathy MCKEAGNEY #20145
Female Open
00:20:57.28
00:20:57.28
(00:20:39.87)
38
(79)
00:20:39.87
Open
38
43
00:06:22.12
45-49
3
Female
79
86
AUS
5:09 min/km
07:41:47.40
00:20:39.87
253
38
79
255
290
20146
Madeleine DAVIS
Madeleine DAVIS #20146
Female Under 16
00:20:57.53
00:20:57.53
(00:20:40.09)
42
(80)
00:20:40.09
Under 16
42
44
00:06:28.37
U13
34
Female
80
87
AUS
5:10 min/km
07:41:47.43
00:20:40.09
255
42
80
269
291
19548
Eve MCROBERTS
Eve MCROBERTS #19548
Female Under 16
00:21:07.02
00:21:07.02
(00:20:40.87)
43
(83)
00:20:40.87
Under 16
43
45
00:06:37.86
13-15
9
Female
83
88
AUS
5:10 min/km
07:41:56.15
00:20:40.87
269
43
83
507
292
20116
Dash POCOCK
Dash POCOCK #20116
Male Under 16
00:23:53.05
00:23:53.05
(00:20:41.50)
122
(321)
00:20:41.50
Under 16
122
77
00:11:11.73
U13
87
Male
321
204
LAVAN
1
AUS
5:10 min/km
07:44:41.55
00:20:41.50
507
122
321
308
293
18714
Ellie GOODIN
Ellie GOODIN #18714
Female Open
00:21:38.46
00:21:38.46
(00:20:41.80)
50
(103)
00:20:41.80
Open
50
44
00:07:03.31
20-24
7
Female
103
89
MinRes
1
AUS
5:10 min/km
07:42:26.66
00:20:41.80
308
50
103
249
294
20527
Hui-Lin NG
Hui-Lin NG #20527
Female Open
00:20:51.25
00:20:51.25
(00:20:44.06)
35
(76)
00:20:44.06
Open
35
45
00:06:16.10
25-29
7
Female
76
90
ATCO
1
AUS
5:11 min/km
07:41:37.19
00:20:44.06
249
35
76
299
295
17452
Ben ROBINSON
Ben ROBINSON #17452
Male Under 16
00:21:32.80
00:21:32.80
(00:20:45.21)
74
(201)
00:20:45.21
Under 16
74
78
00:08:51.48
13-15
20
Male
201
205
WASS
4
AUS
5:11 min/km
07:42:17.59
00:20:45.21
299
74
201
251
296
15589
Gayle CRAFT
Gayle CRAFT #15589
Female Open
00:20:53.49
00:20:53.49
(00:20:45.46)
37
(78)
00:20:45.46
Open
37
46
00:06:18.33
60-64
2
Female
78
91
Swan Active
1
AUS
5:11 min/km
07:41:38.02
00:20:45.46
251
37
78
740
297
18851
Rohan O'GRADY
Rohan O'GRADY #18851
Male Open
00:25:37.01
00:25:37.01
(00:20:45.69)
288
(450)
00:20:45.69
Open
288
127
00:14:25.26
45-49
50
Male
450
206
MinRes
8
AUS
5:11 min/km
07:46:21.31
00:20:45.69
740
288
450
431
298
15183
Paul Christiane TAN
Paul Christiane TAN #15183
Male Open
00:23:11.91
00:23:11.91
(00:20:47.96)
172
(278)
00:20:47.96
Open
172
128
00:12:00.16
30-34
18
Male
278
207
Mission Impossible
4
AUS
5:11 min/km
07:43:53.95
00:20:47.96
431
172
278
510
299
19551
Hamish CAFFERY
Hamish CAFFERY #19551
Male Under 16
00:23:54.42
00:23:54.42
(00:20:48.19)
123
(324)
00:20:48.19
Under 16
123
79
00:11:13.10
U13
88
Male
324
208
BHP
1
AUS
5:12 min/km
07:44:36.23
00:20:48.19
510
123
324
624
300
15885
Julian CHARD
Julian CHARD #15885
Male Open
00:24:46.08
00:24:46.08
(00:20:48.29)
243
(384)
00:20:48.29
Open
243
129
00:13:34.33
25-29
20
Male
384
209
Camco Engineering
3
AUS
5:12 min/km
07:45:27.79
00:20:48.29
624
243
384
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
112
113
114
Page 6 of 114 (5696 items)