Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
111
112
113
114
Page 3 of 114 (5696 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Pace
Start
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
105
101
19955
Imogen HARRIS
Imogen HARRIS #19955
Female Open
00:18:43.73
00:18:43.73
(00:18:05.50)
15
(32)
00:18:05.50
Open
15
14
00:04:08.58
16-19
6
Female
32
28
Team Harris
2
AUS
4:31 min/km
07:42:08.23
00:18:05.50
105
15
32
103
102
18149
Adam FOLEY
Adam FOLEY #18149
Male Under 16
00:18:37.46
00:18:37.46
(00:18:06.57)
24
(72)
00:18:06.57
Under 16
24
25
00:05:56.14
U13
14
Male
72
74
Team Chevron
4
AUS
4:31 min/km
07:42:00.89
00:18:06.57
103
24
72
305
103
16465
Hamish ST GEORGE
Hamish ST GEORGE #16465
Male Open
00:21:35.76
00:21:35.76
(00:18:07.74)
127
(204)
00:18:07.74
Open
127
49
00:10:24.01
20-24
18
Male
204
75
AUS
4:31 min/km
07:44:58.02
00:18:07.74
305
127
204
93
104
15997
Angelique RHODES
Angelique RHODES #15997
Female Under 16
00:18:12.52
00:18:12.52
(00:18:08.71)
15
(27)
00:18:08.71
Under 16
15
15
00:03:43.36
U13
10
Female
27
29
AUS
4:32 min/km
07:41:33.81
00:18:08.71
93
15
27
225
105
19843
Katy CLARKE
Katy CLARKE #19843
Female Open
00:20:36.02
00:20:36.02
(00:18:09.54)
28
(66)
00:18:09.54
Open
28
15
00:06:00.87
25-29
6
Female
66
30
Gold Fields
6
AUS
4:32 min/km
07:43:56.48
00:18:09.54
225
28
66
98
106
19783
Danielle SPICER
Danielle SPICER #19783
Female Open
00:18:17.78
00:18:17.78
(00:18:09.91)
14
(30)
00:18:09.91
Open
14
16
00:03:42.63
16-19
5
Female
30
31
AUS
4:32 min/km
07:41:37.87
00:18:09.91
98
14
30
125
107
17369
Brandon CAVALLARO
Brandon CAVALLARO #17369
Male Open
00:19:08.68
00:19:08.68
(00:18:10.64)
53
(87)
00:18:10.64
Open
53
50
00:07:56.93
20-24
14
Male
87
76
Acciona
1
AUS
4:32 min/km
07:42:28.03
00:18:10.64
125
53
87
95
108
20341
Eleanor FLOWERS
Eleanor FLOWERS #20341
Female Under 16
00:18:15.96
00:18:15.96
(00:18:12.11)
16
(29)
00:18:12.11
Under 16
16
16
00:03:46.80
U13
11
Female
29
32
AUS
4:33 min/km
07:41:33.85
00:18:12.11
95
16
29
108
109
17215
Madeleine MCCROW
Madeleine MCCROW #17215
Female Under 16
00:18:44.54
00:18:44.54
(00:18:12.13)
18
(33)
00:18:12.13
Under 16
18
17
00:04:15.38
U13
13
Female
33
33
#IRUNWITHRAB Global Diagnostics
1
AUS
4:33 min/km
07:42:02.41
00:18:12.13
108
18
33
96
110
15797
Paul HARRIS
Paul HARRIS #15797
Male Open
00:18:16.56
00:18:16.56
(00:18:13.91)
47
(67)
00:18:13.91
Open
47
51
00:07:04.81
55-59
1
Male
67
77
AUS
4:33 min/km
07:40:02.65
00:18:13.91
96
47
67
113
111
19932
Dathan TRAN
Dathan TRAN #19932
Male Open
00:18:53.06
00:18:53.06
(00:18:21.39)
50
(78)
00:18:21.39
Open
50
52
00:07:41.31
16-19
16
Male
78
78
AUS
4:35 min/km
07:42:01.67
00:18:21.39
113
50
78
100
112
19418
Lachie PATON
Lachie PATON #19418
Male Under 16
00:18:25.93
00:18:25.93
(00:18:21.75)
22
(70)
00:18:21.75
Under 16
22
26
00:05:44.61
U13
13
Male
70
79
AUS
4:35 min/km
07:41:34.18
00:18:21.75
100
22
70
250
113
19214
Bethany LYNN
Bethany LYNN #19214
Female Open
00:20:52.87
00:20:52.87
(00:18:22.16)
36
(77)
00:18:22.16
Open
36
17
00:06:17.72
20-24
4
Female
77
34
Deloitte
7
AUS
4:35 min/km
07:44:00.71
00:18:22.16
250
36
77
126
114
20632
George PAGE
George PAGE #20632
Male Under 16
00:19:10.71
00:19:10.71
(00:18:23.42)
34
(88)
00:18:23.42
Under 16
34
27
00:06:29.39
13-15
15
Male
88
80
AUS
4:35 min/km
07:42:17.29
00:18:23.42
126
34
88
247
115
18018
Clare CRILLEY
Clare CRILLEY #18018
Female Open
00:20:49.22
00:20:49.22
(00:18:25.28)
34
(75)
00:18:25.28
Open
34
18
00:06:14.07
30-34
2
Female
75
35
Team Chevron
15
AUS
4:36 min/km
07:43:53.94
00:18:25.28
247
34
75
129
116
17811
Lance BEIJERING
Lance BEIJERING #17811
Male Under 16
00:19:12.32
00:19:12.32
(00:18:25.64)
35
(90)
00:18:25.64
Under 16
35
28
00:06:31.00
U13
20
Male
90
81
First Tae Kwon Do WA
1
AUS
4:36 min/km
07:42:16.68
00:18:25.64
129
35
90
136
117
18265
Nicholas CADDY
Nicholas CADDY #18265
Male Open
00:19:22.61
00:19:22.61
(00:18:26.29)
58
(97)
00:18:26.29
Open
58
53
00:08:10.86
16-19
18
Male
97
82
Team Chevron
8
AUS
4:36 min/km
07:42:26.32
00:18:26.29
136
58
97
118
118
19710
Lyla STEWART
Lyla STEWART #19710
Female Under 16
00:19:00.15
00:19:00.15
(00:18:27.31)
21
(37)
00:18:27.31
Under 16
21
18
00:04:30.99
U13
16
Female
37
36
AUS
4:36 min/km
07:42:02.84
00:18:27.31
118
21
37
107
119
15990
Luke CHAMBERLAIN
Luke CHAMBERLAIN #15990
Male Open
00:18:44.05
00:18:44.05
(00:18:31.21)
48
(75)
00:18:31.21
Open
48
54
00:07:32.30
20-24
12
Male
75
83
Tronox
1
AUS
4:37 min/km
07:41:42.84
00:18:31.21
107
48
75
109
120
17808
Olivia HILLSON
Olivia HILLSON #17808
Female Under 16
00:18:45.04
00:18:45.04
(00:18:31.76)
19
(34)
00:18:31.76
Under 16
19
19
00:04:15.88
U13
14
Female
34
37
AUS
4:37 min/km
07:41:43.27
00:18:31.76
109
19
34
104
121
19081
Eugene LIM
Eugene LIM #19081
Male Under 16
00:18:42.72
00:18:42.72
(00:18:33.18)
25
(73)
00:18:33.18
Under 16
25
29
00:06:01.40
13-15
11
Male
73
84
BGC
1
AUS
4:38 min/km
07:41:39.53
00:18:33.18
104
25
73
102
122
19757
Leandra VAN DER ROSS
Leandra VAN DER ROSS #19757
Female Under 16
00:18:36.81
00:18:36.81
(00:18:33.59)
17
(31)
00:18:33.59
Under 16
17
20
00:04:07.65
U13
12
Female
31
38
AUS
4:38 min/km
07:40:03.22
00:18:33.59
102
17
31
112
123
18909
Joshua HAWKINS
Joshua HAWKINS #18909
Male Under 16
00:18:51.05
00:18:51.05
(00:18:34.41)
27
(77)
00:18:34.41
Under 16
27
30
00:06:09.73
U13
15
Male
77
85
Wesfarmers Corporate Office
1
AUS
4:38 min/km
07:41:46.63
00:18:34.41
112
27
77
268
124
19819
Robert ANDERSSON
Robert ANDERSSON #19819
Male Open
00:21:06.85
00:21:06.85
(00:18:39.56)
113
(186)
00:18:39.56
Open
113
55
00:09:55.10
25-29
7
Male
186
86
CourtGrammar
1
AUS
4:39 min/km
07:43:57.28
00:18:39.56
268
113
186
116
125
18508
Harvey NELSON
Harvey NELSON #18508
Male Under 16
00:18:57.72
00:18:57.72
(00:18:39.88)
29
(80)
00:18:39.88
Under 16
29
31
00:06:16.40
13-15
13
Male
80
87
Team Chevron
5
AUS
4:39 min/km
07:41:47.84
00:18:39.88
116
29
80
117
126
19676
Ethan DI MARTINO
Ethan DI MARTINO #19676
Male Under 16
00:18:58.94
00:18:58.94
(00:18:40.72)
30
(81)
00:18:40.72
Under 16
30
32
00:06:17.62
U13
17
Male
81
88
3Generations
1
AUS
4:40 min/km
07:41:48.21
00:18:40.72
117
30
81
179
127
15813
Charlton HADLOW
Charlton HADLOW #15813
Male Under 16
00:20:03.42
00:20:03.42
(00:18:40.77)
52
(129)
00:18:40.77
Under 16
52
33
00:07:22.10
U13
34
Male
129
89
AUS
4:40 min/km
07:42:52.64
00:18:40.77
179
52
129
143
128
15705
Nicolas SCHMITT
Nicolas SCHMITT #15705
Male Open
00:19:31.53
00:19:31.53
(00:18:43.14)
61
(101)
00:18:43.14
Open
61
56
00:08:19.78
30-34
8
Male
101
90
Accenture
1
AUS
4:40 min/km
07:42:18.39
00:18:43.14
143
61
101
173
129
17342
Gabe LEO
Gabe LEO #17342
Male Under 16
00:19:58.55
00:19:58.55
(00:18:43.79)
49
(125)
00:18:43.79
Under 16
49
34
00:07:17.23
U13
31
Male
125
91
Team Evans
1
AUS
4:40 min/km
07:42:44.75
00:18:43.79
173
49
125
114
130
16172
Luis Alejandro CARDENAS AGUILLON
Luis Alejandro CARDENAS AGUILLON #16172
Male Under 16
00:18:57.29
00:18:57.29
(00:18:44.19)
28
(79)
00:18:44.19
Under 16
28
35
00:06:15.97
U13
16
Male
79
92
Team Schlumberger
1
AUS
4:41 min/km
07:41:43.10
00:18:44.19
114
28
79
132
131
17214
Jack MCCROW
Jack MCCROW #17214
Male Under 16
00:19:16.53
00:19:16.53
(00:18:44.92)
36
(93)
00:18:44.92
Under 16
36
36
00:06:35.21
13-15
16
Male
93
93
#IRUNWITHRAB Global Diagnostics
2
AUS
4:41 min/km
07:42:01.61
00:18:44.92
132
36
93
131
132
16219
Daniel POLAND
Daniel POLAND #16219
Male Open
00:19:15.76
00:19:15.76
(00:18:45.44)
56
(92)
00:18:45.44
Open
56
57
00:08:04.01
16-19
17
Male
92
94
AUS
4:41 min/km
07:42:00.32
00:18:45.44
131
56
92
110
133
16616
Chad HENVILLE
Chad HENVILLE #16616
Male Open
00:18:49.18
00:18:49.18
(00:18:45.58)
49
(76)
00:18:45.58
Open
49
58
00:07:37.43
40-44
3
Male
76
95
AUS
4:41 min/km
07:40:03.60
00:18:45.58
110
49
76
127
134
19210
Cameron CRESSWELL
Cameron CRESSWELL #19210
Male Open
00:19:11.32
00:19:11.32
(00:18:45.74)
54
(89)
00:18:45.74
Open
54
59
00:07:59.57
20-24
15
Male
89
96
Deloitte
4
AUS
4:41 min/km
07:41:55.58
00:18:45.74
127
54
89
111
135
16618
Lucy HENVILLE
Lucy HENVILLE #16618
Female Under 16
00:18:49.55
00:18:49.55
(00:18:45.85)
20
(35)
00:18:45.85
Under 16
20
21
00:04:20.39
U13
15
Female
35
39
AUS
4:41 min/km
07:40:03.70
00:18:45.85
111
20
35
165
136
19462
Adrian CHYE
Adrian CHYE #19462
Male Open
00:19:54.28
00:19:54.28
(00:18:46.11)
69
(118)
00:18:46.11
Open
69
60
00:08:42.53
20-24
16
Male
118
97
sweat glands
1
AUS
4:41 min/km
07:42:38.17
00:18:46.11
165
69
118
267
137
20622
Orlando LEANO
Orlando LEANO #20622
Male Under 16
00:21:05.44
00:21:05.44
(00:18:46.71)
72
(185)
00:18:46.71
Under 16
72
37
00:08:24.12
U13
51
Male
185
98
AUS
4:41 min/km
07:43:48.73
00:18:46.71
267
72
185
140
138
15319
Erin LESEBERG
Erin LESEBERG #15319
Female Under 16
00:19:28.69
00:19:28.69
(00:18:47.13)
25
(41)
00:18:47.13
Under 16
25
22
00:04:59.53
U13
19
Female
41
40
Slashers
2
AUS
4:41 min/km
07:42:11.56
00:18:47.13
140
25
41
336
139
15991
Andrew HOHNEN
Andrew HOHNEN #15991
Male Open
00:22:01.53
00:22:01.53
(00:18:50.48)
136
(222)
00:18:50.48
Open
136
61
00:10:49.78
30-34
15
Male
222
99
AUS
4:42 min/km
07:44:41.04
00:18:50.48
336
136
222
134
140
18150
Luke FOLEY
Luke FOLEY #18150
Male Under 16
00:19:21.46
00:19:21.46
(00:18:50.63)
38
(95)
00:18:50.63
Under 16
38
38
00:06:40.14
U13
22
Male
95
100
Team Chevron
7
AUS
4:42 min/km
07:42:00.82
00:18:50.63
134
38
95
335
141
17248
Leo CONDUIT
Leo CONDUIT #17248
Male Under 16
00:22:01.51
00:22:01.51
(00:18:51.08)
84
(221)
00:18:51.08
Under 16
84
39
00:09:20.19
U13
58
Male
221
101
AUS
4:42 min/km
07:44:40.43
00:18:51.08
335
84
221
153
142
18615
Royce TRAINOR
Royce TRAINOR #18615
Male Under 16
00:19:43.13
00:19:43.13
(00:18:52.33)
44
(110)
00:18:52.33
Under 16
44
40
00:07:01.81
U13
28
Male
110
102
Floreat Park Primary School
3
AUS
4:43 min/km
07:42:20.80
00:18:52.33
153
44
110
120
143
20445
Mendel WHITE
Mendel WHITE #20445
Male Under 16
00:19:02.18
00:19:02.18
(00:18:52.97)
31
(83)
00:18:52.97
Under 16
31
41
00:06:20.86
U13
18
Male
83
103
Carmel
2
AUS
4:43 min/km
07:41:39.21
00:18:52.97
120
31
83
138
144
18148
Glen FOLEY
Glen FOLEY #18148
Male Open
00:19:24.48
00:19:24.48
(00:18:53.88)
59
(99)
00:18:53.88
Open
59
62
00:08:12.73
40-44
5
Male
99
104
Team Chevron
10
AUS
4:43 min/km
07:42:00.60
00:18:53.88
138
59
99
115
145
20057
Sophie JONES
Sophie JONES #20057
Female Open
00:18:57.53
00:18:57.53
(00:18:54.04)
16
(36)
00:18:54.04
Open
16
19
00:04:22.38
16-19
7
Female
36
41
AUS
4:43 min/km
07:41:33.48
00:18:54.04
115
16
36
122
146
20446
Tobie SNEL
Tobie SNEL #20446
Male Under 16
00:19:04.45
00:19:04.45
(00:18:54.54)
32
(85)
00:18:54.54
Under 16
32
42
00:06:23.13
U13
19
Male
85
105
Carmel
3
AUS
4:43 min/km
07:41:39.90
00:18:54.54
122
32
85
121
147
17638
Glenn FRETWELL
Glenn FRETWELL #17638
Male Open
00:19:03.78
00:19:03.78
(00:18:55.50)
52
(84)
00:18:55.50
Open
52
63
00:07:52.03
45-49
4
Male
84
106
AUS
4:43 min/km
07:41:38.28
00:18:55.50
121
52
84
176
148
20657
Ben CONICK
Ben CONICK #20657
Male Open
00:20:00.76
00:20:00.76
(00:18:55.62)
76
(127)
00:18:55.62
Open
76
64
00:08:49.01
40-44
7
Male
127
107
AUS
4:43 min/km
07:42:35.14
00:18:55.62
176
76
127
200
149
15814
Michael HADLOW
Michael HADLOW #15814
Male Open
00:20:17.78
00:20:17.78
(00:18:55.79)
84
(144)
00:18:55.79
Open
84
65
00:09:06.03
45-49
7
Male
144
108
AUS
4:43 min/km
07:42:51.99
00:18:55.79
200
84
144
148
150
10152
Alan GOODGER
Alan GOODGER #10152
Male Open
00:19:37.82
00:19:37.82
(00:18:56.12)
64
(106)
00:18:56.12
Open
64
66
00:08:26.07
65-69
1
Male
106
109
Team Chevron
11
AUS
4:44 min/km
07:42:11.70
00:18:56.12
148
64
106
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
111
112
113
114
Page 3 of 114 (5696 items)