Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
111
112
113
114
Page 3 of 114 (5696 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Pace
Start
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
24
23
16261
Reece MARGACH
Reece MARGACH #16261
Male Open
00:14:42.72
00:14:42.72
(00:14:34.96)
19
(22)
00:14:34.96
Open
19
18
00:03:30.97
16-19
11
Male
22
21
AUS
3:38 min/km
07:41:37.76
00:14:34.96
24
19
22
82
73
19953
Xavier HARRIS
Xavier HARRIS #19953
Male Under 16
00:17:51.64
00:17:51.64
(00:17:15.21)
19
(60)
00:17:15.21
Under 16
19
18
00:05:10.32
13-15
8
Male
60
56
Team Harris
1
AUS
4:18 min/km
07:42:06.43
00:17:15.21
82
19
60
111
135
16618
Lucy HENVILLE
Lucy HENVILLE #16618
Female Under 16
00:18:49.55
00:18:49.55
(00:18:45.85)
20
(35)
00:18:45.85
Under 16
20
21
00:04:20.39
U13
15
Female
35
39
AUS
4:41 min/km
07:40:03.70
00:18:45.85
111
20
35
167
197
17349
Brittany SHARPE
Brittany SHARPE #17349
Female Open
00:19:54.89
00:19:54.89
(00:19:41.82)
20
(48)
00:19:41.82
Open
20
27
00:05:19.74
25-29
3
Female
48
56
Foxglove
1
AUS
4:55 min/km
07:41:43.07
00:19:41.82
167
20
48
97
96
15902
Harrison DAY
Harrison DAY #15902
Male Under 16
00:18:17.29
00:18:17.29
(00:17:57.48)
20
(68)
00:17:57.48
Under 16
20
23
00:05:35.97
U13
12
Male
68
71
AUS
4:29 min/km
07:41:49.81
00:17:57.48
97
20
68
25
25
19180
Jack HAWKESFORD
Jack HAWKESFORD #19180
Male Open
00:14:46.45
00:14:46.45
(00:14:43.18)
20
(23)
00:14:43.18
Open
20
20
00:03:34.70
20-24
5
Male
23
23
Deloitte
2
AUS
3:40 min/km
07:41:33.27
00:14:43.18
25
20
23
99
86
19385
Shreyas GANGULY
Shreyas GANGULY #19385
Male Under 16
00:18:19.00
00:18:19.00
(00:17:31.80)
21
(69)
00:17:31.80
Under 16
21
20
00:05:37.68
13-15
9
Male
69
63
Geomotion Australia
1
AUS
4:22 min/km
07:42:17.19
00:17:31.80
99
21
69
27
27
17370
Leigh RODGERS
Leigh RODGERS #17370
Male Open
00:15:09.68
00:15:09.68
(00:15:05.00)
21
(24)
00:15:05.00
Open
21
21
00:03:57.93
30-34
2
Male
24
24
AUS
3:46 min/km
07:41:34.68
00:15:05.00
27
21
24
118
118
19710
Lyla STEWART
Lyla STEWART #19710
Female Under 16
00:19:00.15
00:19:00.15
(00:18:27.31)
21
(37)
00:18:27.31
Under 16
21
18
00:04:30.99
U13
16
Female
37
36
AUS
4:36 min/km
07:42:02.84
00:18:27.31
118
21
37
174
191
20255
Hannah DUFFY
Hannah DUFFY #20255
Female Open
00:19:59.14
00:19:59.14
(00:19:33.53)
21
(49)
00:19:33.53
Open
21
25
00:05:23.99
25-29
4
Female
49
53
Michael Page
1
AUS
4:53 min/km
07:41:55.61
00:19:33.53
174
21
49
195
161
20269
Holly WALTERS
Holly WALTERS #20269
Female Open
00:20:13.03
00:20:13.03
(00:19:02.35)
22
(55)
00:19:02.35
Open
22
20
00:05:37.88
35-39
1
Female
55
44
AUS
4:45 min/km
07:42:40.68
00:19:02.35
195
22
55
124
152
19751
Olivia GRANT
Olivia GRANT #19751
Female Under 16
00:19:07.78
00:19:07.78
(00:18:56.46)
22
(38)
00:18:56.46
Under 16
22
23
00:04:38.62
13-15
6
Female
38
42
AUS
4:44 min/km
07:41:41.32
00:18:56.46
124
22
38
100
112
19418
Lachie PATON
Lachie PATON #19418
Male Under 16
00:18:25.93
00:18:25.93
(00:18:21.75)
22
(70)
00:18:21.75
Under 16
22
26
00:05:44.61
U13
13
Male
70
79
AUS
4:35 min/km
07:41:34.18
00:18:21.75
100
22
70
29
30
16101
Brian ZLNAY
Brian ZLNAY #16101
Male Open
00:15:23.04
00:15:23.04
(00:15:15.76)
22
(26)
00:15:15.76
Open
22
23
00:04:11.29
30-34
3
Male
26
27
Primero Power
1
AUS
3:48 min/km
07:41:37.28
00:15:15.76
29
22
26
30
31
16152
James TRANTER
James TRANTER #16152
Male Open
00:15:25.07
00:15:25.07
(00:15:19.09)
23
(27)
00:15:19.09
Open
23
24
00:04:13.32
45-49
1
Male
27
28
AUS
3:49 min/km
07:41:35.98
00:15:19.09
30
23
27
199
243
16408
Kirsty CARMICHAEL
Kirsty CARMICHAEL #16408
Female Open
00:20:17.39
00:20:17.39
(00:20:09.68)
23
(56)
00:20:09.68
Open
23
32
00:05:42.24
16-19
8
Female
56
71
Kool Kidz
2
AUS
5:02 min/km
07:41:37.71
00:20:09.68
199
23
56
101
95
19756
Tom WILLIAMS
Tom WILLIAMS #19756
Male Under 16
00:18:34.21
00:18:34.21
(00:17:56.12)
23
(71)
00:17:56.12
Under 16
23
22
00:05:52.89
13-15
10
Male
71
70
AUS
4:29 min/km
07:42:08.09
00:17:56.12
101
23
71
128
156
20462
Evie GREEN
Evie GREEN #20462
Female Under 16
00:19:12.07
00:19:12.07
(00:18:58.61)
23
(39)
00:18:58.61
Under 16
23
24
00:04:42.91
U13
17
Female
39
43
AUS
4:44 min/km
07:41:43.46
00:18:58.61
128
23
39
139
164
20667
Charlotte WILLEY
Charlotte WILLEY #20667
Female Under 16
00:19:28.14
00:19:28.14
(00:19:07.00)
24
(40)
00:19:07.00
Under 16
24
26
00:04:58.98
U13
18
Female
40
46
AUS
4:46 min/km
07:41:51.14
00:19:07.00
139
24
40
31
32
17260
Daniel COOKE
Daniel COOKE #17260
Male Open
00:15:27.11
00:15:27.11
(00:15:22.96)
24
(28)
00:15:22.96
Open
24
25
00:04:15.36
16-19
12
Male
28
29
AUS
3:50 min/km
07:41:34.15
00:15:22.96
31
24
28
202
224
16072
Naomi WATTERS
Naomi WATTERS #16072
Female Open
00:20:18.53
00:20:18.53
(00:19:59.10)
24
(58)
00:19:59.10
Open
24
28
00:05:43.38
40-44
4
Female
58
63
Georgiou Group
1
AUS
4:59 min/km
07:41:49.43
00:19:59.10
202
24
58
103
102
18149
Adam FOLEY
Adam FOLEY #18149
Male Under 16
00:18:37.46
00:18:37.46
(00:18:06.57)
24
(72)
00:18:06.57
Under 16
24
25
00:05:56.14
U13
14
Male
72
74
Team Chevron
4
AUS
4:31 min/km
07:42:00.89
00:18:06.57
103
24
72
104
121
19081
Eugene LIM
Eugene LIM #19081
Male Under 16
00:18:42.72
00:18:42.72
(00:18:33.18)
25
(73)
00:18:33.18
Under 16
25
29
00:06:01.40
13-15
11
Male
73
84
BGC
1
AUS
4:38 min/km
07:41:39.53
00:18:33.18
104
25
73
206
238
15745
Kelly CARTER
Kelly CARTER #15745
Female Open
00:20:21.12
00:20:21.12
(00:20:08.27)
25
(60)
00:20:08.27
Open
25
30
00:05:45.96
40-44
5
Female
60
68
Gold Fields
4
AUS
5:02 min/km
07:41:42.84
00:20:08.27
206
25
60
140
138
15319
Erin LESEBERG
Erin LESEBERG #15319
Female Under 16
00:19:28.69
00:19:28.69
(00:18:47.13)
25
(41)
00:18:47.13
Under 16
25
22
00:04:59.53
U13
19
Female
41
40
Slashers
2
AUS
4:41 min/km
07:42:11.56
00:18:47.13
140
25
41
32
29
20110
Aidan READ
Aidan READ #20110
Male Open
00:15:27.30
00:15:27.30
(00:15:13.84)
25
(29)
00:15:13.84
Open
25
22
00:04:15.55
20-24
6
Male
29
26
AUS
3:48 min/km
07:41:43.45
00:15:13.84
32
25
29
35
37
19833
Thomas TRANTER
Thomas TRANTER #19833
Male Open
00:15:48.81
00:15:48.81
(00:15:42.35)
26
(31)
00:15:42.35
Open
26
28
00:04:37.06
16-19
13
Male
31
33
AUS
3:55 min/km
07:41:36.45
00:15:42.35
35
26
31
106
99
20779
Thomas BLAYNEY
Thomas BLAYNEY #20779
Male Under 16
00:18:43.95
00:18:43.95
(00:18:03.36)
26
(74)
00:18:03.36
Under 16
26
24
00:06:02.63
13-15
12
Male
74
72
AUS
4:30 min/km
07:42:10.58
00:18:03.36
106
26
74
157
199
15123
Bonnie BAUGH
Bonnie BAUGH #15123
Female Under 16
00:19:45.78
00:19:45.78
(00:19:42.16)
26
(45)
00:19:42.16
Under 16
26
30
00:05:16.62
13-15
7
Female
45
57
St George's
1
AUS
4:55 min/km
07:41:33.62
00:19:42.16
157
26
45
213
183
16432
Emma TSAKALOS
Emma TSAKALOS #16432
Female Open
00:20:26.93
00:20:26.93
(00:19:28.97)
26
(62)
00:19:28.97
Open
26
23
00:05:51.78
25-29
5
Female
62
50
Acciona
2
AUS
4:52 min/km
07:42:27.96
00:19:28.97
213
26
62
218
262
16845
Katie TYRRELL
Katie TYRRELL #16845
Female Open
00:20:30.98
00:20:30.98
(00:20:19.17)
27
(63)
00:20:19.17
Open
27
34
00:05:55.83
35-39
2
Female
63
75
Northern Star
3
AUS
5:04 min/km
07:41:41.81
00:20:19.17
218
27
63
112
123
18909
Joshua HAWKINS
Joshua HAWKINS #18909
Male Under 16
00:18:51.05
00:18:51.05
(00:18:34.41)
27
(77)
00:18:34.41
Under 16
27
30
00:06:09.73
U13
15
Male
77
85
Wesfarmers Corporate Office
1
AUS
4:38 min/km
07:41:46.63
00:18:34.41
112
27
77
37
36
19295
Oliver BADDELEY
Oliver BADDELEY #19295
Male Open
00:15:53.67
00:15:53.67
(00:15:38.60)
27
(32)
00:15:38.60
Open
27
27
00:04:41.92
20-24
7
Male
32
32
AUS
3:54 min/km
07:41:45.07
00:15:38.60
37
27
32
158
190
19958
Isla MCMULLEN
Isla MCMULLEN #19958
Female Under 16
00:19:46.80
00:19:46.80
(00:19:33.23)
27
(46)
00:19:33.23
Under 16
27
28
00:05:17.64
U13
20
Female
46
52
AUS
4:53 min/km
07:41:43.56
00:19:33.23
158
27
46
225
105
19843
Katy CLARKE
Katy CLARKE #19843
Female Open
00:20:36.02
00:20:36.02
(00:18:09.54)
28
(66)
00:18:09.54
Open
28
15
00:06:00.87
25-29
6
Female
66
30
Gold Fields
6
AUS
4:32 min/km
07:43:56.48
00:18:09.54
225
28
66
159
194
16839
Matilda THOMSON
Matilda THOMSON #16839
Female Under 16
00:19:48.01
00:19:48.01
(00:19:37.26)
28
(47)
00:19:37.26
Under 16
28
29
00:05:18.85
U13
21
Female
47
54
AUS
4:54 min/km
07:41:40.75
00:19:37.26
159
28
47
43
45
16689
Angus MACLEOD
Angus MACLEOD #16689
Male Open
00:16:22.66
00:16:22.66
(00:16:08.51)
28
(34)
00:16:08.51
Open
28
30
00:05:10.91
20-24
8
Male
34
37
AUS
4:02 min/km
07:41:44.15
00:16:08.51
43
28
34
114
130
16172
Luis Alejandro CARDENAS AGUILLON
Luis Alejandro CARDENAS AGUILLON #16172
Male Under 16
00:18:57.29
00:18:57.29
(00:18:44.19)
28
(79)
00:18:44.19
Under 16
28
35
00:06:15.97
U13
16
Male
79
92
Team Schlumberger
1
AUS
4:41 min/km
07:41:43.10
00:18:44.19
114
28
79
49
50
15204
Robert URIE
Robert URIE #15204
Male Open
00:16:40.49
00:16:40.49
(00:16:29.35)
29
(39)
00:16:29.35
Open
29
31
00:05:28.74
45-49
2
Male
39
40
Goats in Trees
1
AUS
4:07 min/km
07:41:41.14
00:16:29.35
49
29
39
226
274
15560
Sharon SMEDLEY
Sharon SMEDLEY #15560
Female Open
00:20:36.45
00:20:36.45
(00:20:28.34)
29
(67)
00:20:28.34
Open
29
37
00:06:01.30
45-49
2
Female
67
78
Team Smedley
2
AUS
5:07 min/km
07:41:38.11
00:20:28.34
226
29
67
178
210
16407
Vivien LETTNER
Vivien LETTNER #16407
Female Under 16
00:20:02.00
00:20:02.00
(00:19:55.34)
29
(50)
00:19:55.34
Under 16
29
33
00:05:32.84
13-15
8
Female
50
60
Kool Kidz
1
AUS
4:58 min/km
07:41:36.66
00:19:55.34
178
29
50
116
125
18508
Harvey NELSON
Harvey NELSON #18508
Male Under 16
00:18:57.72
00:18:57.72
(00:18:39.88)
29
(80)
00:18:39.88
Under 16
29
31
00:06:16.40
13-15
13
Male
80
87
Team Chevron
5
AUS
4:39 min/km
07:41:47.84
00:18:39.88
116
29
80
229
240
19204
Grace STEEDMAN
Grace STEEDMAN #19204
Female Open
00:20:37.40
00:20:37.40
(00:20:08.77)
30
(68)
00:20:08.77
Open
30
31
00:06:02.25
20-24
2
Female
68
69
Deloitte
6
AUS
5:02 min/km
07:41:58.62
00:20:08.77
229
30
68
117
126
19676
Ethan DI MARTINO
Ethan DI MARTINO #19676
Male Under 16
00:18:58.94
00:18:58.94
(00:18:40.72)
30
(81)
00:18:40.72
Under 16
30
32
00:06:17.62
U13
17
Male
81
88
3Generations
1
AUS
4:40 min/km
07:41:48.21
00:18:40.72
117
30
81
50
44
16553
Michael SHERIDAN
Michael SHERIDAN #16553
Male Open
00:16:40.90
00:16:40.90
(00:16:02.86)
30
(40)
00:16:02.86
Open
30
29
00:05:29.15
30-34
4
Male
40
36
Coffey
1
AUS
4:00 min/km
07:42:08.04
00:16:02.86
50
30
40
180
166
20764
Isabel PATTERSON
Isabel PATTERSON #20764
Female Under 16
00:20:04.53
00:20:04.53
(00:19:08.20)
30
(51)
00:19:08.20
Under 16
30
27
00:05:35.37
U13
22
Female
51
47
AUS
4:47 min/km
07:42:26.33
00:19:08.20
180
30
51
120
143
20445
Mendel WHITE
Mendel WHITE #20445
Male Under 16
00:19:02.18
00:19:02.18
(00:18:52.97)
31
(83)
00:18:52.97
Under 16
31
41
00:06:20.86
U13
18
Male
83
103
Carmel
2
AUS
4:43 min/km
07:41:39.21
00:18:52.97
120
31
83
230
256
19988
Holly AULD
Holly AULD #19988
Female Open
00:20:37.68
00:20:37.68
(00:20:16.89)
31
(69)
00:20:16.89
Open
31
33
00:06:02.53
20-24
3
Female
69
74
AUS
5:04 min/km
07:41:50.78
00:20:16.89
230
31
69
185
213
16838
Annabelle THOMSON
Annabelle THOMSON #16838
Female Under 16
00:20:06.78
00:20:06.78
(00:19:55.62)
31
(52)
00:19:55.62
Under 16
31
35
00:05:37.62
U13
23
Female
52
62
AUS
4:58 min/km
07:41:41.16
00:19:55.62
185
31
52
53
54
19573
Hamish SHERIDAN
Hamish SHERIDAN #19573
Male Open
00:16:47.78
00:16:47.78
(00:16:33.04)
31
(43)
00:16:33.04
Open
31
33
00:05:36.03
20-24
9
Male
43
44
AUS
4:08 min/km
07:41:44.74
00:16:33.04
53
31
43
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
111
112
113
114
Page 3 of 114 (5696 items)