Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
107
108
109
110
111
112
[113]
114
Page 113 of 114 (5696 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Pace
Start
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
15080
Rosie MERRICK
Rosie MERRICK #15080
Female Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
U13
Female
St Hildas Shooting stars
AUS
min/km
15085
Teresa THAUNG
Teresa THAUNG #15085
Female Open
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Open
35-39
Female
AUS
min/km
07:41:43.84
15095
Steve PEGRUM
Steve PEGRUM #15095
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
55-59
Male
AUS
min/km
15096
Georgia PEGRUM
Georgia PEGRUM #15096
Female Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
U13
Female
AUS
min/km
15103
Sam WALMSLEY
Sam WALMSLEY #15103
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
U13
Male
Walmsley wombats
AUS
min/km
15104
Harry WALMSLEY
Harry WALMSLEY #15104
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
U13
Male
Walmsley wombats
AUS
min/km
15108
Rhys BOWKER
Rhys BOWKER #15108
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
U8
Male
Performance Cars Limited
AUS
min/km
15162
Maximilian LIN
Maximilian LIN #15162
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
Electro 80
AUS
min/km
15122
Charlie ROWE
Charlie ROWE #15122
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
U13
Male
Riverview Children's Foundation
AUS
min/km
15157
Kaleb KREIN
Kaleb KREIN #15157
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
U8
Male
Team Zenith
AUS
min/km
15120
Ella DIETRICH
Ella DIETRICH #15120
Female Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Female
St George's
AUS
min/km
15193
Claire CHISHOLM
Claire CHISHOLM #15193
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
25-29
Female
Foxglove
AUS
min/km
15191
Layla ANDERSON
Layla ANDERSON #15191
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
20-24
Female
AUS
min/km
15184
Zoe FLETCHER
Zoe FLETCHER #15184
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
30-34
Female
Minara Resources
AUS
min/km
15185
Matt FLETCHER
Matt FLETCHER #15185
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
30-34
Male
Minara Resources
AUS
min/km
15276
Jodie GERRARD
Jodie GERRARD #15276
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
30-34
Female
AUS
min/km
15277
Madelaine JONES
Madelaine JONES #15277
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
20-24
Female
Hurricane
AUS
min/km
15278
Lauren FITZGIBBON
Lauren FITZGIBBON #15278
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
30-34
Female
AUS
min/km
15279
Killian MURRAY
Killian MURRAY #15279
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
15280
Fadi ALI
Fadi ALI #15280
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
30-34
Male
Team Schlumberger
AUS
min/km
15255
Tracy WEALLEANS
Tracy WEALLEANS #15255
Female Open
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Open
45-49
Female
AUS
min/km
07:50:06.63
15260
Glenn HIPOLITO
Glenn HIPOLITO #15260
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
45-49
Male
Women's and Breast Imaging
AUS
min/km
15261
Maria Vanessa ATIENZA-HIPOLITO
Maria Vanessa ATIENZA-HIPOLITO #15261
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
45-49
Female
Women's and Breast Imaging
AUS
min/km
15262
Alessandro HIPOLITO
Alessandro HIPOLITO #15262
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
U13
Male
Women's and Breast Imaging
AUS
min/km
15263
Zoe HIPOLITO
Zoe HIPOLITO #15263
Female Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
U13
Female
Women's and Breast Imaging
AUS
min/km
20595
Maya RAKSHASBHUVANKAR
Maya RAKSHASBHUVANKAR #20595
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
35-39
Female
Super Star Team
AUS
min/km
20601
Alison REAR
Alison REAR #20601
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
40-44
Female
AUS
min/km
20602
Chloe REAR
Chloe REAR #20602
Female Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
U13
Female
AUS
min/km
20603
Anna BENZON
Anna BENZON #20603
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
20-24
Female
AUS
min/km
20709
Autumn EMBLEY
Autumn EMBLEY #20709
Female Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
U13
Female
AUS
min/km
20653
Ian KIRK
Ian KIRK #20653
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
45-49
Male
AUS
min/km
20654
Selena KIRK
Selena KIRK #20654
Female Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
U13
Female
AUS
min/km
20676
James GREENWAY
James GREENWAY #20676
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
20679
Sher LOI
Sher LOI #20679
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
20-24
Female
sweat glands
AUS
min/km
20754
Darren RALSTON
Darren RALSTON #20754
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
50-54
Male
Team Rio Tinto
AUS
min/km
20749
Sarah LAMBERT
Sarah LAMBERT #20749
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
30-34
Female
AECOM Run for Success
AUS
min/km
20759
Taiya SPENCER-PEPPER
Taiya SPENCER-PEPPER #20759
Female Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
U13
Female
AUS
min/km
11123
Vigneshkumar PRABHU
Vigneshkumar PRABHU #11123
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
25-29
Male
Hitachi Rail STS
AUS
min/km
11213
Alex GARCES
Alex GARCES #11213
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
30-34
Male
Team Rio Tinto
AUS
min/km
20477
Mads JENSEN
Mads JENSEN #20477
Male Open
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Open
35-39
Male
Perth Marvin's
AUS
min/km
07:47:39.65
20465
Michael BARNES
Michael BARNES #20465
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
20-24
Male
Team Chevron
AUS
min/km
20463
Robert GARDNER
Robert GARDNER #20463
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
55-59
Male
PD Warrior
AUS
min/km
20471
Syeven STANBOROUGH
Syeven STANBOROUGH #20471
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
40-44
Male
AUS
min/km
20572
Greg RICHARDS
Greg RICHARDS #20572
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
40-44
Male
AUS
min/km
20525
Mackenzie SPIERS
Mackenzie SPIERS #20525
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
16-19
Male
AUS
min/km
20304
Benjamin LEDGER
Benjamin LEDGER #20304
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
16-19
Male
Team Ledger
AUS
min/km
20348
Massimo GIUFFRE
Massimo GIUFFRE #20348
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
U8
Male
Team Channel 9
AUS
min/km
20336
Samara XIE
Samara XIE #20336
Female Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
U13
Female
Huxley's Heroes
AUS
min/km
20343
Donna GIUFFRE
Donna GIUFFRE #20343
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
30-34
Female
Team Channel 9
AUS
min/km
20411
Julia CALAUTTI
Julia CALAUTTI #20411
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
30-34
Female
Team Chevron
AUS
min/km
1
2
3
...
107
108
109
110
111
112
[113]
114
Page 113 of 114 (5696 items)