Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
180
181
182
183
Page 1 of 183 (9143 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Dist
Pace
Start
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
51
53
11963
Jack BALL
Jack BALL #11963
Male 20-29
00:48:42.32
00:48:42.32
(00:48:42.32)
18
(47)
00:48:42.32
20-29
18
19
00:11:44.71
20-24
10
Male
47
49
AUS
12.125
4:01 min/km
08:25:39.94
00:53:03.38
51
18
47
3
3
7724
Liam MCCOACH
Liam MCCOACH #7724
Male 20-29
00:38:02.13
00:38:02.13
(00:37:59.57)
2
(3)
00:37:59.57
20-29
2
2
00:01:04.53
20-24
2
Male
3
3
AUS
12.125
3:08 min/km
08:30:03.56
00:37:59.57
3
2
3
1
1
7354
Ben CHAMBERLAIN
Ben CHAMBERLAIN #7354
Male 20-29
00:36:57.60
00:36:57.60
(00:36:54.51)
1
(1)
00:36:54.51
20-29
1
1
20-24
1
Male
1
1
AUS
12.125
3:02 min/km
08:30:04.09
00:36:54.51
1
1
1
5
5
12874
Matt SMITH
Matt SMITH #12874
Male 20-29
00:39:01.89
00:39:01.89
(00:38:58.69)
3
(5)
00:38:58.69
20-29
3
3
00:02:04.29
20-24
3
Male
5
5
AUS
12.125
3:12 min/km
08:30:04.20
00:38:58.69
5
3
5
2
2
12746
Dean MENZIES
Dean MENZIES #12746
Male 30-39
00:37:27.73
00:37:27.73
(00:37:24.50)
1
(2)
00:37:24.50
30-39
1
1
30-34
1
Male
2
2
Deloitte
1
AUS
12.125
3:05 min/km
08:30:04.23
00:37:24.50
2
1
2
4
4
12871
Gerard HILL
Gerard HILL #12871
Male 30-39
00:38:23.58
00:38:23.58
(00:38:20.26)
2
(4)
00:38:20.26
30-39
2
2
00:00:55.85
30-34
2
Male
4
4
AUS
12.125
3:09 min/km
08:30:04.32
00:38:20.26
4
2
4
6
6
13407
Roberto BUSI
Roberto BUSI #13407
Male 40-49
00:39:28.56
00:39:28.56
(00:39:25.23)
1
(6)
00:39:25.23
40-49
1
1
40-44
1
Male
6
6
AUS
12.125
3:15 min/km
08:30:04.33
00:39:25.23
6
1
6
61
65
6242
William LIITIAEINEN
William LIITIAEINEN #6242
Male Under 16
00:49:45.68
00:49:45.68
(00:49:42.24)
1
(56)
00:49:42.24
Under 16
1
1
13-15
1
Male
56
60
Mandurah Surf Life Saving Club
1
AUS
12.125
4:05 min/km
08:30:04.44
00:49:42.24
61
1
56
9
9
7852
Chris GOULD
Chris GOULD #7852
Male 40-49
00:43:02.62
00:43:02.62
(00:42:59.15)
3
(9)
00:42:59.15
40-49
3
3
00:03:34.05
40-44
3
Male
9
9
AUS
12.125
3:32 min/km
08:30:04.46
00:42:59.15
9
3
9
587
641
8638
Allan PILLING
Allan PILLING #8638
Male Under 13
01:00:43.95
01:00:43.95
(01:00:40.46)
11
(513)
01:00:40.46
Under 13
11
11
00:12:33.95
U13
11
Male
513
556
AUS
12.125
5:00 min/km
08:30:04.49
01:00:40.46
587
11
513
8
8
7914
Sam RAYNER
Sam RAYNER #7914
Male 20-29
00:42:21.96
00:42:21.96
(00:42:18.46)
4
(8)
00:42:18.46
20-29
4
4
00:05:24.35
20-24
4
Male
8
8
AUS
12.125
3:29 min/km
08:30:04.49
00:42:18.46
8
4
8
7
7
7286
Paul MACKAY
Paul MACKAY #7286
Male 40-49
00:39:52.48
00:39:52.48
(00:39:48.94)
2
(7)
00:39:48.94
40-49
2
2
00:00:23.91
40-44
2
Male
7
7
AUS
12.125
3:17 min/km
08:30:04.53
00:39:48.94
7
2
7
56
59
8436
Gareth TARRANT
Gareth TARRANT #8436
Male 40-49
00:49:20.57
00:49:20.57
(00:49:17.00)
14
(51)
00:49:17.00
40-49
14
15
00:09:52.00
45-49
5
Male
51
54
AUS
12.125
4:03 min/km
08:30:04.56
00:49:17.00
56
14
51
191
212
11891
Matthew CANTWELL
Matthew CANTWELL #11891
Male 30-39
00:55:01.14
00:55:01.14
(00:54:57.53)
51
(175)
00:54:57.53
30-39
51
57
00:17:33.41
30-34
30
Male
175
194
AUS
12.125
4:31 min/km
08:30:04.61
00:54:57.53
191
51
175
70
70
7256
Luca DI TORO
Luca DI TORO #7256
Male Under 16
00:50:10.30
00:50:10.30
(00:50:06.62)
4
(65)
00:50:06.62
Under 16
4
4
00:00:24.61
13-15
4
Male
65
65
AUS
12.125
4:07 min/km
08:30:04.67
00:50:06.62
70
4
65
925
1008
7948
Shaun ARNUP
Shaun ARNUP #7948
Male 20-29
01:04:31.27
01:04:31.27
(01:04:27.57)
180
(772)
01:04:27.57
20-29
180
195
00:27:33.66
25-29
114
Male
772
830
FC
1
AUS
12.125
5:18 min/km
08:30:04.70
01:04:27.57
925
180
772
31
34
8249
Alex SMITH
Alex SMITH #8249
Male 20-29
00:47:36.95
00:47:36.95
(00:47:33.22)
11
(29)
00:47:33.22
20-29
11
11
00:10:39.35
25-29
4
Male
29
32
ANZ
1
AUS
12.125
3:55 min/km
08:30:04.73
00:47:33.22
31
11
29
127
131
12615
Cameron BROUGHTON
Cameron BROUGHTON #12615
Male 16-19
00:53:06.52
00:53:06.52
(00:53:02.77)
13
(116)
00:53:02.77
16-19
13
13
00:06:10.18
16-19
13
Male
116
119
AUS
12.125
4:22 min/km
08:30:04.75
00:53:02.77
127
13
116
25
25
5676
Lucas DENFORD
Lucas DENFORD #5676
Male 16-19
00:47:05.69
00:47:05.69
(00:47:01.86)
2
(24)
00:47:01.86
16-19
2
2
00:00:09.35
16-19
2
Male
24
24
AUS
12.125
3:52 min/km
08:30:04.82
00:47:01.86
25
2
24
74
75
6279
Stephen JENKS
Stephen JENKS #6279
Male 30-39
00:50:29.28
00:50:29.28
(00:50:25.46)
19
(69)
00:50:25.46
30-39
19
19
00:13:01.54
30-34
9
Male
69
70
AUS
12.125
4:09 min/km
08:30:04.82
00:50:25.46
74
19
69
15
15
12330
Drew LANGFORD
Drew LANGFORD #12330
Male 40-49
00:44:40.36
00:44:40.36
(00:44:36.51)
6
(15)
00:44:36.51
40-49
6
6
00:05:11.80
40-44
6
Male
15
15
AUS
12.125
3:40 min/km
08:30:04.85
00:44:36.51
15
6
15
42
44
11343
Alan AHERN
Alan AHERN #11343
Male 30-39
00:48:20.74
00:48:20.74
(00:48:16.86)
10
(39)
00:48:16.86
30-39
10
10
00:10:53.00
30-34
5
Male
39
41
AUS
12.125
3:58 min/km
08:30:04.87
00:48:16.86
42
10
39
13
13
6594
Chris MCKAY
Chris MCKAY #6594
Male 30-39
00:44:33.21
00:44:33.21
(00:44:29.24)
3
(13)
00:44:29.24
30-39
3
3
00:07:05.48
35-39
1
Male
13
13
AUS
12.125
3:40 min/km
08:30:04.97
00:44:29.24
13
3
13
60
62
9335
Aldo SCASSERRA
Aldo SCASSERRA #9335
Male 30-39
00:49:39.80
00:49:39.80
(00:49:35.83)
14
(55)
00:49:35.83
30-39
14
14
00:12:12.06
35-39
8
Male
55
57
AUS
12.125
4:05 min/km
08:30:04.97
00:49:35.83
60
14
55
12
12
4250
Michael HAYES
Michael HAYES #4250
Male 20-29
00:43:54.59
00:43:54.59
(00:43:50.54)
5
(12)
00:43:50.54
20-29
5
5
00:06:56.98
25-29
1
Male
12
12
Team Lords
1
AUS
12.125
3:36 min/km
08:30:05.04
00:43:50.54
12
5
12
28
29
9654
Angie ROSS
Angie ROSS #9654
Female 30-39
00:47:26.81
00:47:26.81
(00:47:22.75)
1
(2)
00:47:22.75
30-39
1
1
35-39
1
Female
2
2
Team Front Runner
1
AUS
12.125
3:54 min/km
08:30:05.06
00:47:22.75
28
1
2
41
42
7257
Caleb DI TORO
Caleb DI TORO #7257
Male Under 13
00:48:10.00
00:48:10.00
(00:48:05.93)
1
(38)
00:48:05.93
Under 13
1
1
U13
1
Male
38
39
AUS
12.125
3:58 min/km
08:30:05.06
00:48:05.93
41
1
38
17
18
4577
Greg YERKES
Greg YERKES #4577
Male 30-39
00:45:34.71
00:45:34.71
(00:45:30.60)
5
(17)
00:45:30.60
30-39
5
6
00:08:06.97
35-39
3
Male
17
18
AUS
12.125
3:45 min/km
08:30:05.10
00:45:30.60
17
5
17
21
21
7197
Keely WATERS
Keely WATERS #7197
Female 20-29
00:46:46.27
00:46:46.27
(00:46:42.13)
1
(1)
00:46:42.13
20-29
1
1
25-29
1
Female
1
1
UWA
1
AUS
12.125
3:51 min/km
08:30:05.13
00:46:42.13
21
1
1
16
16
13291
Villem RAUDSEPP
Villem RAUDSEPP #13291
Male 30-39
00:45:30.26
00:45:30.26
(00:45:26.08)
4
(16)
00:45:26.08
30-39
4
4
00:08:02.52
35-39
2
Male
16
16
AUS
12.125
3:44 min/km
08:30:05.17
00:45:26.08
16
4
16
147
161
12367
David BRUCE
David BRUCE #12367
Male 30-39
00:53:48.36
00:53:48.36
(00:53:44.14)
41
(133)
00:53:44.14
30-39
41
43
00:16:20.62
30-34
23
Male
133
147
AUS
12.125
4:25 min/km
08:30:05.22
00:53:44.14
147
41
133
27
27
10133
Evan KOLBE
Evan KOLBE #10133
Male 40-49
00:47:15.07
00:47:15.07
(00:47:10.83)
8
(26)
00:47:10.83
40-49
8
8
00:07:46.51
45-49
1
Male
26
26
Team Chevron
1
AUS
12.125
3:53 min/km
08:30:05.23
00:47:10.83
27
8
26
79
83
11555
Benjamin REEVES
Benjamin REEVES #11555
Male 50-59
00:50:57.04
00:50:57.04
(00:50:52.81)
1
(74)
00:50:52.81
50-59
1
2
55-59
1
Male
74
77
AUS
12.125
4:11 min/km
08:30:05.23
00:50:52.81
79
1
74
131
138
9484
Matthew DEC
Matthew DEC #9484
Male 40-49
00:53:17.02
00:53:17.02
(00:53:12.77)
22
(119)
00:53:12.77
40-49
22
23
00:13:48.46
45-49
8
Male
119
125
Lemonis Tantiprasut
1
AUS
12.125
4:23 min/km
08:30:05.25
00:53:12.77
131
22
119
11
11
8322
Paul CARROLL
Paul CARROLL #8322
Male 40-49
00:43:44.93
00:43:44.93
(00:43:40.59)
5
(11)
00:43:40.59
40-49
5
5
00:04:16.36
40-44
5
Male
11
11
Roaming BT
1
AUS
12.125
3:36 min/km
08:30:05.33
00:43:40.59
11
5
11
73
74
13144
Luke JONES
Luke JONES #13144
Male 30-39
00:50:25.01
00:50:25.01
(00:50:20.60)
18
(68)
00:50:20.60
30-39
18
18
00:12:57.27
35-39
10
Male
68
69
AUS
12.125
4:09 min/km
08:30:05.40
00:50:20.60
73
18
68
75
76
5826
Jason GEORGE
Jason GEORGE #5826
Male 16-19
00:50:35.78
00:50:35.78
(00:50:31.38)
8
(70)
00:50:31.38
16-19
8
8
00:03:39.44
16-19
8
Male
70
71
AUS
12.125
4:10 min/km
08:30:05.40
00:50:31.38
75
8
70
308
336
9764
Alex WALKER
Alex WALKER #9764
Male Under 13
00:57:12.23
00:57:12.23
(00:57:07.82)
3
(274)
00:57:07.82
Under 13
3
3
00:09:02.23
U13
3
Male
274
294
AUS
12.125
4:42 min/km
08:30:05.41
00:57:07.82
308
3
274
1225
1321
13345
Harry CLARK
Harry CLARK #13345
Male 20-29
01:06:57.00
01:06:57.00
(01:06:52.56)
226
(984)
01:06:52.56
20-29
226
242
00:29:59.39
25-29
140
Male
984
1047
AUS
12.125
5:30 min/km
08:30:05.44
01:06:52.56
1225
226
984
397
435
4236
Matthew JONES
Matthew JONES #4236
Male 40-49
00:58:33.44
00:58:33.44
(00:58:28.97)
67
(348)
00:58:28.97
40-49
67
71
00:19:04.87
45-49
34
Male
348
384
AUS
12.125
4:49 min/km
08:30:05.47
00:58:28.97
397
67
348
1086
1171
12975
Dee ROE
Dee ROE #12975
Female 50-59
01:05:47.93
01:05:47.93
(01:05:43.46)
10
(201)
01:05:43.46
50-59
10
11
00:10:17.68
50-54
8
Female
201
227
Team Front Runner
5
AUS
12.125
5:25 min/km
08:30:05.47
01:05:43.46
1086
10
201
1264
1362
7947
Sam STACY
Sam STACY #7947
Male 20-29
01:07:16.89
01:07:16.89
(01:07:12.38)
230
(1014)
01:07:12.38
20-29
230
246
00:30:19.28
20-24
87
Male
1014
1071
FC
2
AUS
12.125
5:32 min/km
08:30:05.51
01:07:12.38
1264
230
1014
26
26
7422
Frankie SCOTT
Frankie SCOTT #7422
Male 20-29
00:47:12.62
00:47:12.62
(00:47:08.10)
10
(25)
00:47:08.10
20-29
10
10
00:10:15.01
25-29
3
Male
25
25
Team Schlumberger
1
AUS
12.125
3:53 min/km
08:30:05.51
00:47:08.10
26
10
25
45
47
7174
Mackenzie BURGOYNE
Mackenzie BURGOYNE #7174
Male 20-29
00:48:30.26
00:48:30.26
(00:48:25.72)
15
(42)
00:48:25.72
20-29
15
16
00:11:32.66
20-24
9
Male
42
44
AUS
12.125
3:59 min/km
08:30:05.54
00:48:25.72
45
15
42
438
472
6449
Manuel GONCALVES
Manuel GONCALVES #6449
Male 30-39
00:58:58.95
00:58:58.95
(00:58:54.40)
135
(385)
00:58:54.40
30-39
135
148
00:21:31.22
35-39
62
Male
385
416
Herbert Smith Freehills
3
AUS
12.125
4:51 min/km
08:30:05.55
00:58:54.40
438
135
385
55
57
11237
Jason WOODBRIDGE
Jason WOODBRIDGE #11237
Male 40-49
00:49:19.73
00:49:19.73
(00:49:15.16)
13
(50)
00:49:15.16
40-49
13
14
00:09:51.17
45-49
4
Male
50
52
Team Rio Tinto
1
AUS
12.125
4:03 min/km
08:30:05.57
00:49:15.16
55
13
50
2404
2531
12059
Harrison SCHAUS
Harrison SCHAUS #12059
Male 20-29
01:15:22.35
01:15:22.35
(01:15:17.77)
357
(1684)
01:15:17.77
20-29
357
369
00:38:24.75
25-29
211
Male
1684
1748
AUS
12.125
6:12 min/km
08:30:05.58
01:15:17.77
2404
357
1684
10
10
4452
Ian TMOMPSON
Ian TMOMPSON #4452
Male 40-49
00:43:28.62
00:43:28.62
(00:43:24.04)
4
(10)
00:43:24.04
40-49
4
4
00:04:00.06
40-44
4
Male
10
10
#TeamRoyHill
1
AUS
12.125
3:34 min/km
08:30:05.58
00:43:24.04
10
4
10
20
20
11341
Nathaniel OWEN
Nathaniel OWEN #11341
Male 20-29
00:46:30.05
00:46:30.05
(00:46:25.45)
7
(20)
00:46:25.45
20-29
7
7
00:09:32.44
20-24
5
Male
20
20
Aspire To Run
1
AUS
12.125
3:49 min/km
08:30:05.59
00:46:25.45
20
7
20
143
154
13201
Jonathan SENIOR
Jonathan SENIOR #13201
Male 30-39
00:53:36.19
00:53:36.19
(00:53:31.53)
39
(129)
00:53:31.53
30-39
39
42
00:16:08.46
30-34
22
Male
129
140
AUS
12.125
4:24 min/km
08:30:05.66
00:53:31.53
143
39
129
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
180
181
182
183
Page 1 of 183 (9143 items)