Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (207 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Dist
Pace
Start
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5824
5960
13157
Ashley TAN
Ashley TAN #13157
Female Under 13
02:04:08.34
02:04:08.34
(02:03:42.56)
101
(2797)
02:03:42.56
Under 13
101
106
01:05:49.63
U13
90
Female
2797
2893
AUS
12.125
10:12 min/km
08:30:26.78
02:03:42.56
5824
101
2797
5825
5841
12665
Sophie BRADFORD
Sophie BRADFORD #12665
Female Under 13
02:04:08.67
02:04:08.67
(02:02:04.87)
102
(2798)
02:02:04.87
Under 13
102
101
01:05:49.96
U13
91
Female
2798
2813
The æBradfordsÆ
1
AUS
12.125
10:04 min/km
08:36:24.79
02:02:04.87
5825
102
2798
5846
5965
12135
Yuri ROKUDA
Yuri ROKUDA #12135
Female Under 13
02:04:36.61
02:04:36.61
(02:03:44.72)
103
(2814)
02:03:44.72
Under 13
103
107
01:06:17.90
U8
10
Female
2814
2897
AUS
12.125
10:12 min/km
08:35:12.89
02:03:44.72
5846
103
2814
5982
5878
9535
Alexandra HOLLETT
Alexandra HOLLETT #9535
Female Under 13
02:06:51.24
02:06:51.24
(02:02:40.92)
104
(2903)
02:02:40.92
Under 13
104
102
01:08:32.53
U13
92
Female
2903
2834
Northern Star
34
AUS
12.125
10:07 min/km
08:38:31.32
02:02:40.92
5982
104
2903
5995
5911
8106
Kahlia PHILLIPS
Kahlia PHILLIPS #8106
Female Under 13
02:07:03.70
02:07:03.70
(02:03:03.56)
105
(2911)
02:03:03.56
Under 13
105
104
01:08:44.99
U13
93
Female
2911
2861
AUS
12.125
10:08 min/km
08:38:21.14
02:03:03.56
5995
105
2911
6044
5910
11446
Lily MCPHERSON
Lily MCPHERSON #11446
Female Under 13
02:07:49.94
02:07:49.94
(02:03:02.58)
106
(2944)
02:03:02.58
Under 13
106
103
01:09:31.23
U13
94
Female
2944
2860
Mcsmallin
1
AUS
12.125
10:08 min/km
08:39:08.36
02:03:02.58
6044
106
2944
6046
6021
12488
Mikayla PIRINI
Mikayla PIRINI #12488
Female Under 13
02:07:52.46
02:07:52.46
(02:04:34.44)
107
(2946)
02:04:34.44
Under 13
107
108
01:09:33.75
Female
2946
2938
AUS
12.125
10:16 min/km
08:37:39.02
02:04:34.44
6046
107
2946
6111
6112
4293
Maria-Jose CAILLIAU
Maria-Jose CAILLIAU #4293
Female Under 13
02:08:46.53
02:08:46.53
(02:06:20.87)
108
(2998)
02:06:20.87
Under 13
108
111
01:10:27.82
U13
95
Female
2998
3001
Cailliaus
1
AUS
12.125
10:25 min/km
08:34:01.66
02:06:20.87
6111
108
2998
6113
6113
4297
Sophia TOWNSEND
Sophia TOWNSEND #4297
Female Under 13
02:08:46.98
02:08:46.98
(02:06:21.24)
109
(3000)
02:06:21.24
Under 13
109
112
01:10:28.27
U13
96
Female
3000
3002
AUS
12.125
10:25 min/km
08:34:01.73
02:06:21.24
6113
109
3000
6162
6296
10167
Myra JARVIS
Myra JARVIS #10167
Female Under 13
02:09:43.15
02:09:43.15
(02:08:54.44)
110
(3033)
02:08:54.44
Under 13
110
116
01:11:24.44
U13
97
Female
3033
3134
Team Chevron
199
AUS
12.125
10:37 min/km
08:32:24.71
02:08:54.44
6162
110
3033
6190
6260
10495
Emily COSLETT
Emily COSLETT #10495
Female Under 13
02:09:59.19
02:09:59.19
(02:08:08.05)
111
(3055)
02:08:08.05
Under 13
111
115
01:11:40.48
U13
98
Female
3055
3105
20 on the Trot secondary and adults
31
AUS
12.125
10:34 min/km
08:36:12.14
02:08:08.05
6190
111
3055
6226
6059
10521
Bridie MCENROE
Bridie MCENROE #10521
Female Under 13
02:10:31.92
02:10:31.92
(02:04:58.81)
112
(3082)
02:04:58.81
Under 13
112
109
01:12:13.21
U13
99
Female
3082
2965
20 on the Trot primary
9
AUS
12.125
10:18 min/km
08:35:34.11
02:04:58.81
6226
112
3082
6228
6061
10523
Erin MOORE
Erin MOORE #10523
Female Under 13
02:10:32.28
02:10:32.28
(02:05:03.27)
113
(3084)
02:05:03.27
Under 13
113
110
01:12:13.57
U13
100
Female
3084
2967
20 on the Trot primary
10
AUS
12.125
10:18 min/km
08:35:30.01
02:05:03.27
6228
113
3084
6278
6258
4576
Taya LAWSON
Taya LAWSON #4576
Female Under 13
02:11:11.17
02:11:11.17
(02:08:03.73)
114
(3120)
02:08:03.73
Under 13
114
114
01:12:52.46
U13
101
Female
3120
3103
Lawsons
1
AUS
12.125
10:33 min/km
08:37:28.44
02:08:03.73
6278
114
3120
6279
6243
11326
Rhea SHARMA
Rhea SHARMA #11326
Female Under 13
02:11:11.17
02:11:11.17
(02:07:49.37)
115
(3121)
02:07:49.37
Under 13
115
113
01:12:52.46
U13
102
Female
3121
3095
Awesome friends
4
AUS
12.125
10:32 min/km
08:37:42.80
02:07:49.37
6279
115
3121
6367
6482
8531
Danita AGUSTINHO
Danita AGUSTINHO #8531
Female Under 13
02:12:37.20
02:12:37.20
(02:11:52.25)
116
(3188)
02:11:52.25
Under 13
116
121
01:14:18.48
U13
103
Female
3188
3270
UWA
17
AUS
12.125
10:52 min/km
08:30:45.95
02:11:52.25
6367
116
3188
6400
6324
10925
Zoey BARKER
Zoey BARKER #10925
Female Under 13
02:13:14.44
02:13:14.44
(02:09:20.23)
117
(3211)
02:09:20.23
Under 13
117
117
01:14:55.73
U8
11
Female
3211
3153
BGC
83
AUS
12.125
10:40 min/km
08:38:15.20
02:09:20.23
6400
117
3211
6412
6436
10325
Marnie DANGERFIELD
Marnie DANGERFIELD #10325
Female Under 13
02:13:22.70
02:13:22.70
(02:11:02.59)
118
(3219)
02:11:02.59
Under 13
118
120
01:15:03.99
U13
104
Female
3219
3237
Team Chevron
211
AUS
12.125
10:48 min/km
08:33:56.11
02:11:02.59
6412
118
3219
6422
6523
10168
Mikayla JARVIS
Mikayla JARVIS #10168
Female Under 13
02:13:32.42
02:13:32.42
(02:12:41.51)
119
(3226)
02:12:41.51
Under 13
119
123
01:15:13.70
U13
105
Female
3226
3295
Team Chevron
214
AUS
12.125
10:56 min/km
08:32:26.90
02:12:41.51
6422
119
3226
6439
5708
9226
Megan DEEKS
Megan DEEKS #9226
Female Under 13
02:14:02.28
02:14:02.28
(01:59:42.60)
120
(3239)
01:59:42.60
Under 13
120
97
01:15:43.56
U13
106
Female
3239
2715
Team Schlumberger
12
AUS
12.125
9:52 min/km
08:48:40.67
01:59:42.60
6439
120
3239
6477
6600
7460
Yasmin TAYLOR
Yasmin TAYLOR #7460
Female Under 13
02:14:46.92
02:14:46.92
(02:13:47.80)
121
(3268)
02:13:47.80
Under 13
121
127
01:16:28.20
U8
12
Female
3268
3357
Georgiou Group
18
AUS
12.125
11:02 min/km
08:31:00.11
02:13:47.80
6477
121
3268
6479
6350
10960
Charlotte OSREDECKI
Charlotte OSREDECKI #10960
Female Under 13
02:14:49.10
02:14:49.10
(02:09:42.06)
122
(3270)
02:09:42.06
Under 13
122
118
01:16:30.39
U13
107
Female
3270
3173
BGC
92
AUS
12.125
10:41 min/km
08:39:28.04
02:09:42.06
6479
122
3270
6570
6589
7113
Tara MAHON
Tara MAHON #7113
Female Under 13
02:16:06.75
02:16:06.75
(02:13:37.73)
123
(3336)
02:13:37.73
Under 13
123
126
01:17:48.04
U13
108
Female
3336
3349
Mahon Girls
1
AUS
12.125
11:01 min/km
08:36:50.02
02:13:37.73
6570
123
3336
6573
6588
7112
Aoife MAHON
Aoife MAHON #7112
Female Under 13
02:16:07.16
02:16:07.16
(02:13:37.68)
124
(3339)
02:13:37.68
Under 13
124
125
01:17:48.45
U13
109
Female
3339
3348
Mahon Girls
3
AUS
12.125
11:01 min/km
08:36:50.48
02:13:37.68
6573
124
3339
6621
6508
5841
Peyton BYCROFT
Peyton BYCROFT #5841
Female Under 13
02:17:06.52
02:17:06.52
(02:12:23.17)
125
(3372)
02:12:23.17
Under 13
125
122
01:18:47.81
U8
13
Female
3372
3284
Jander Panda's
4
AUS
12.125
10:55 min/km
08:39:04.35
02:12:23.17
6621
125
3372
6637
6818
4454
Emily JONES
Emily JONES #4454
Female Under 13
02:17:18.89
02:17:18.89
(02:16:59.50)
126
(3385)
02:16:59.50
Under 13
126
133
01:19:00.18
U13
110
Female
3385
3510
Challis Community Primary School
4
AUS
12.125
11:17 min/km
08:31:55.38
02:16:59.50
6637
126
3385
6673
6578
8979
Kailee CORCORAN
Kailee CORCORAN #8979
Female Under 13
02:17:51.95
02:17:51.95
(02:13:25.56)
127
(3411)
02:13:25.56
Under 13
127
124
01:19:33.23
U8
14
Female
3411
3340
Minara Resources
16
AUS
12.125
11:00 min/km
08:38:47.38
02:13:25.56
6673
127
3411
6799
6362
5017
Alyssa CAPOROSSI
Alyssa CAPOROSSI #5017
Female Under 13
02:19:40.41
02:19:40.41
(02:09:53.41)
128
(3497)
02:09:53.41
Under 13
128
119
01:21:21.70
U8
15
Female
3497
3181
Gold Fields
36
AUS
12.125
10:42 min/km
08:44:08.00
02:09:53.41
6799
128
3497
6807
6718
9282
Ashika ARADHYA
Ashika ARADHYA #9282
Female Under 13
02:19:53.61
02:19:53.61
(02:15:28.98)
129
(3504)
02:15:28.98
Under 13
129
128
01:21:34.90
U13
111
Female
3504
3439
Friends for Fitness
1
AUS
12.125
11:10 min/km
08:38:45.63
02:15:28.98
6807
129
3504
6817
6773
10863
Anika LIU
Anika LIU #10863
Female Under 13
02:20:09.62
02:20:09.62
(02:16:13.19)
130
(3511)
02:16:13.19
Under 13
130
132
01:21:50.90
U13
112
Female
3511
3479
BGC
107
AUS
12.125
11:14 min/km
08:38:17.43
02:16:13.19
6817
130
3511
6827
6758
10295
Mikayla JOHNSON
Mikayla JOHNSON #10295
Female Under 13
02:20:14.09
02:20:14.09
(02:16:04.60)
131
(3519)
02:16:04.60
Under 13
131
130
01:21:55.38
U13
113
Female
3519
3467
Team Chevron
237
AUS
12.125
11:13 min/km
08:38:30.49
02:16:04.60
6827
131
3519
6835
6873
12220
Sabine LEAVERSUCH
Sabine LEAVERSUCH #12220
Female Under 13
02:20:20.32
02:20:20.32
(02:17:58.54)
132
(3525)
02:17:58.54
Under 13
132
134
01:22:01.61
U8
16
Female
3525
3551
AUS
12.125
11:22 min/km
08:33:57.78
02:17:58.54
6835
132
3525
6898
6957
4353
Emma ANDERSON
Emma ANDERSON #4353
Female Under 13
02:21:27.09
02:21:27.09
(02:19:13.43)
133
(3568)
02:19:13.43
Under 13
133
136
01:23:08.38
U13
114
Female
3568
3611
AUS
12.125
11:28 min/km
08:36:34.65
02:19:13.43
6898
133
3568
6995
6938
6938
Aya SASAKI
Aya SASAKI #6938
Female Under 13
02:23:02.58
02:23:02.58
(02:18:54.95)
134
(3636)
02:18:54.95
Under 13
134
135
01:24:43.87
U8
17
Female
3636
3600
Sasaki
1
AUS
12.125
11:27 min/km
08:38:28.63
02:18:54.95
6995
134
3636
7004
7081
11653
Gabby TAYLOR
Gabby TAYLOR #11653
Female Under 13
02:23:08.85
02:23:08.85
(02:21:06.84)
135
(3641)
02:21:06.84
Under 13
135
138
01:24:50.14
U13
115
Female
3641
3699
PathWest PathBest
14
AUS
12.125
11:38 min/km
08:36:23.01
02:21:06.84
7004
135
3641
7071
7093
5550
Caitlin MCMORROW
Caitlin MCMORROW #5550
Female Under 13
02:24:22.43
02:24:22.43
(02:21:21.33)
136
(3693)
02:21:21.33
Under 13
136
139
01:26:03.72
U13
116
Female
3693
3709
AUS
12.125
11:39 min/km
08:37:22.10
02:21:21.33
7071
136
3693
7083
6751
4965
Makayla PHAN
Makayla PHAN #4965
Female Under 13
02:24:33.83
02:24:33.83
(02:15:57.37)
137
(3699)
02:15:57.37
Under 13
137
129
01:26:15.11
U13
117
Female
3699
3464
ACMMS
1
AUS
12.125
11:12 min/km
08:42:57.45
02:15:57.37
7083
137
3699
7103
7152
8245
Lily SPUNNER
Lily SPUNNER #8245
Female Under 13
02:24:55.09
02:24:55.09
(02:23:10.32)
138
(3716)
02:23:10.32
Under 13
138
140
01:26:36.37
U8
18
Female
3716
3749
MAK Water
11
AUS
12.125
11:48 min/km
08:36:05.77
02:23:10.32
7103
138
3716
7114
7193
13174
Sho TATENO
Sho TATENO #13174
Female Under 13
02:25:40.29
02:25:40.29
(02:24:13.69)
139
(3724)
02:24:13.69
Under 13
139
141
01:27:21.57
U8
19
Female
3724
3776
AUS
12.125
11:53 min/km
08:33:02.60
02:24:13.69
7114
139
3724
7120
7052
10927
Aleeya BARTIER
Aleeya BARTIER #10927
Female Under 13
02:25:41.98
02:25:41.98
(02:20:36.29)
140
(3730)
02:20:36.29
Under 13
140
137
01:27:23.27
U13
118
Female
3730
3675
BGC
123
AUS
12.125
11:35 min/km
08:39:26.68
02:20:36.29
7120
140
3730
7211
7224
4433
Erica LAU
Erica LAU #4433
Female Under 13
02:27:14.98
02:27:14.98
(02:24:41.05)
141
(3793)
02:24:41.05
Under 13
141
143
01:28:56.27
U8
20
Female
3793
3803
Electro 80
12
AUS
12.125
11:55 min/km
08:34:09.93
02:24:41.05
7211
141
3793
7215
7236
4434
Rosalie LAU
Rosalie LAU #4434
Female Under 13
02:27:20.26
02:27:20.26
(02:24:48.69)
142
(3797)
02:24:48.69
Under 13
142
144
01:29:01.54
U8
21
Female
3797
3812
Electro 80
14
AUS
12.125
11:56 min/km
08:34:07.56
02:24:48.69
7215
142
3797
7231
7218
8790
Grace MCFARLAND
Grace MCFARLAND #8790
Female Under 13
02:27:59.63
02:27:59.63
(02:24:39.52)
143
(3810)
02:24:39.52
Under 13
143
142
01:29:40.91
U8
22
Female
3810
3797
AUS
12.125
11:55 min/km
08:37:41.11
02:24:39.52
7231
143
3810
7250
7250
7957
Emie STEIN
Emie STEIN #7957
Female Under 13
02:28:39.31
02:28:39.31
(02:25:27.25)
144
(3828)
02:25:27.25
Under 13
144
145
01:30:20.60
U13
119
Female
3828
3822
Stein Family
1
AUS
12.125
11:59 min/km
08:37:33.06
02:25:27.25
7250
144
3828
7289
7272
7953
Maya TESSLER
Maya TESSLER #7953
Female Under 13
02:29:09.98
02:29:09.98
(02:25:57.80)
145
(3855)
02:25:57.80
Under 13
145
149
01:30:51.26
U13
120
Female
3855
3841
Stein Family
3
AUS
12.125
12:02 min/km
08:37:33.17
02:25:57.80
7289
145
3855
7300
7258
8584
Shelby HOWAT
Shelby HOWAT #8584
Female Under 13
02:29:54.30
02:29:54.30
(02:25:40.32)
146
(3863)
02:25:40.32
Under 13
146
148
01:31:35.59
U13
121
Female
3863
3829
AUS
12.125
12:00 min/km
08:38:34.98
02:25:40.32
7300
146
3863
7303
7255
5539
Brianna KEALLEY
Brianna KEALLEY #5539
Female Under 13
02:30:04.74
02:30:04.74
(02:25:38.20)
147
(3864)
02:25:38.20
Under 13
147
146
01:31:46.02
U13
122
Female
3864
3826
Kealley Fam
2
AUS
12.125
12:00 min/km
08:38:47.53
02:25:38.20
7303
147
3864
7305
7256
5540
Katie KEALLEY
Katie KEALLEY #5540
Female Under 13
02:30:06.54
02:30:06.54
(02:25:39.32)
148
(3866)
02:25:39.32
Under 13
148
147
01:31:47.82
U13
123
Female
3866
3827
Kealley Fam
4
AUS
12.125
12:00 min/km
08:38:48.21
02:25:39.32
7305
148
3866
7314
7335
12999
Toveesha HOSSEINI
Toveesha HOSSEINI #12999
Female Under 13
02:30:35.98
02:30:35.98
(02:28:11.59)
149
(3874)
02:28:11.59
Under 13
149
151
01:32:17.27
U13
124
Female
3874
3891
TN
1
AUS
12.125
12:13 min/km
08:36:45.39
02:28:11.59
7314
149
3874
7315
7331
12903
Serens KO
Serens KO #12903
Female Under 13
02:30:35.99
02:30:35.99
(02:28:09.53)
150
(3875)
02:28:09.53
Under 13
150
150
01:32:17.27
U13
125
Female
3875
3889
AUS
12.125
12:13 min/km
08:36:47.45
02:28:09.53
7315
150
3875
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (207 items)