Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
[183]
Page 183 of 183 (9143 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Dist
Pace
Start
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5946
5999
12230
Quaid LAWSON
Quaid LAWSON #12230
Male Under 16
02:06:11.73
02:06:11.73
(02:04:10.76)
90
(3067)
02:04:10.76
Under 16
90
91
01:16:26.04
13-15
90
Male
3067
3079
20 on the Trot secondary and adults
27
AUS
12.125
10:14 min/km
08:36:21.96
02:04:10.76
5946
90
3067
6017
5922
5738
Matthew HURLEY
Matthew HURLEY #5738
Male Under 16
02:07:26.33
02:07:26.33
(02:03:09.77)
91
(3092)
02:03:09.77
Under 16
91
90
01:17:40.65
13-15
91
Male
3092
3054
Team Montgomery
1
AUS
12.125
10:09 min/km
08:38:37.56
02:03:09.77
6017
91
3092
6386
6315
10924
Alex BARKER
Alex BARKER #10924
Male Under 16
02:13:05.21
02:13:05.21
(02:09:11.02)
92
(3183)
02:09:11.02
Under 16
92
92
01:23:19.53
13-15
92
Male
3183
3168
BGC
81
AUS
12.125
10:39 min/km
08:38:15.19
02:09:11.02
6386
92
3183
6602
6647
12231
Wyatt LAWSON
Wyatt LAWSON #12231
Male Under 16
02:16:34.61
02:16:34.61
(02:14:31.43)
93
(3243)
02:14:31.43
Under 16
93
95
01:26:48.93
13-15
93
Male
3243
3254
20 on the Trot secondary and adults
38
AUS
12.125
11:05 min/km
08:36:24.18
02:14:31.43
6602
93
3243
6607
6608
10169
Kieran JARVIS
Kieran JARVIS #10169
Male Under 16
02:16:39.89
02:16:39.89
(02:13:57.31)
94
(3245)
02:13:57.31
Under 16
94
93
01:26:54.20
13-15
94
Male
3245
3247
Team Chevron
225
AUS
12.125
11:02 min/km
08:32:43.58
02:13:57.31
6607
94
3245
6715
6644
8035
Charl CRONJE
Charl CRONJE #8035
Male Under 16
02:18:22.78
02:18:22.78
(02:14:29.07)
95
(3274)
02:14:29.07
Under 16
95
94
01:28:37.09
13-15
95
Male
3274
3253
AUS
12.125
11:05 min/km
08:38:14.71
02:14:29.07
6715
95
3274
6719
6655
8034
Sam WAREHAM
Sam WAREHAM #8034
Male Under 16
02:18:30.93
02:18:30.93
(02:14:37.35)
96
(3275)
02:14:37.35
Under 16
96
96
01:28:45.24
13-15
96
Male
3275
3257
AUS
12.125
11:06 min/km
08:38:14.58
02:14:37.35
6719
96
3275
6725
6829
12408
Daniel WEST
Daniel WEST #12408
Male Under 16
02:18:42.81
02:18:42.81
(02:17:10.18)
97
(3277)
02:17:10.18
Under 16
97
101
01:28:57.13
13-15
97
Male
3277
3311
AUS
12.125
11:18 min/km
08:33:08.63
02:17:10.18
6725
97
3277
6756
6783
13435
Jude WILLIAMS
Jude WILLIAMS #13435
Male Under 16
02:19:05.33
02:19:05.33
(02:16:23.83)
98
(3283)
02:16:23.83
Under 16
98
100
01:29:19.64
13-15
98
Male
3283
3298
AUS
12.125
11:14 min/km
08:34:17.50
02:16:23.83
6756
98
3283
6782
6697
12552
Luca CORVAIA
Luca CORVAIA #12552
Male Under 16
02:19:33.55
02:19:33.55
(02:15:14.45)
99
(3294)
02:15:14.45
Under 16
99
97
01:29:47.86
13-15
99
Male
3294
3270
Corvaia Seb
2
AUS
12.125
11:09 min/km
08:38:40.09
02:15:14.45
6782
99
3294
6784
6699
12551
Thomas CORVAIA
Thomas CORVAIA #12551
Male Under 16
02:19:34.08
02:19:34.08
(02:15:15.03)
100
(3295)
02:15:15.03
Under 16
100
98
01:29:48.40
13-15
100
Male
3295
3272
Corvaia Seb
3
AUS
12.125
11:09 min/km
08:38:40.05
02:15:15.03
6784
100
3295
6926
6989
8320
Angus BELL
Angus BELL #8320
Male Under 16
02:21:54.82
02:21:54.82
(02:19:30.80)
101
(3341)
02:19:30.80
Under 16
101
102
01:32:09.13
13-15
101
Male
3341
3359
Kate's Mates
48
AUS
12.125
11:30 min/km
08:34:00.02
02:19:30.80
6926
101
3341
6931
6709
11646
Nik NASTEVSKI
Nik NASTEVSKI #11646
Male Under 16
02:22:01.55
02:22:01.55
(02:15:23.75)
102
(3345)
02:15:23.75
Under 16
102
99
01:32:15.86
13-15
102
Male
3345
3277
AUS
12.125
11:10 min/km
08:40:58.80
02:15:23.75
6931
102
3345
7000
7147
10422
Ashaan VEKARIA
Ashaan VEKARIA #10422
Male Under 16
02:23:04.52
02:23:04.52
(02:23:04.52)
103
(3362)
02:23:04.52
Under 16
103
104
01:33:18.83
13-15
103
Male
3362
3403
Team Chevron
243
AUS
12.125
11:48 min/km
02:23:04.52
7000
103
3362
7029
7042
13376
Trent CRONBIE
Trent CRONBIE #13376
Male Under 16
02:23:46.96
02:23:46.96
(02:20:21.13)
104
(3375)
02:20:21.13
Under 16
104
103
01:34:01.28
13-15
104
Male
3375
3374
AUS
12.125
11:34 min/km
08:37:46.83
02:20:21.13
7029
104
3375
7244
7231
13033
Kalani AIRD
Kalani AIRD #13033
Male Under 16
02:28:25.41
02:28:25.41
(02:24:45.78)
105
(3422)
02:24:45.78
Under 16
105
105
01:38:39.72
13-15
105
Male
3422
3423
AUS
12.125
11:56 min/km
08:38:00.63
02:24:45.78
7244
105
3422
7254
7263
4222
Rohan HAMMOND
Rohan HAMMOND #4222
Male Under 16
02:28:41.80
02:28:41.80
(02:25:48.65)
106
(3424)
02:25:48.65
Under 16
106
106
01:38:56.12
13-15
106
Male
3424
3431
mum & son
1
AUS
12.125
12:01 min/km
08:37:14.15
02:25:48.65
7254
106
3424
7373
7458
10375
Richard PURATHAEL
Richard PURATHAEL #10375
Male Under 16
02:32:40.30
02:32:40.30
(02:32:40.30)
107
(3452)
02:32:40.30
Under 16
107
107
01:42:54.61
13-15
107
Male
3452
3475
Team Chevron
260
AUS
12.125
12:35 min/km
02:32:40.30
7373
107
3452
7550
7609
9779
Kyle CHIKO
Kyle CHIKO #9779
Male Under 16
02:39:20.63
02:39:20.63
(02:39:20.63)
108
(3498)
02:39:20.63
Under 16
108
110
01:49:34.95
13-15
108
Male
3498
3511
Tronox
42
AUS
12.125
13:08 min/km
02:39:20.63
7550
108
3498
7573
7539
5570
Riley BARAN
Riley BARAN #5570
Male Under 16
02:40:34.67
02:40:34.67
(02:36:11.55)
109
(3503)
02:36:11.55
Under 16
109
108
01:50:48.98
13-15
109
Male
3503
3492
Shalom House
20
AUS
12.125
12:52 min/km
08:38:44.12
02:36:11.55
7573
109
3503
7590
7575
9319
Mitchell SNELL
Mitchell SNELL #9319
Male Under 16
02:42:24.35
02:42:24.35
(02:37:40.75)
110
(3511)
02:37:40.75
Under 16
110
109
01:52:38.67
13-15
110
Male
3511
3504
AUS
12.125
13:00 min/km
08:39:04.60
02:37:40.75
7590
110
3511
9682
Xavier BINNING
Xavier BINNING #9682
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
AUS
12.125
min/km
10370
Samuel SHALES
Samuel SHALES #10370
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
Team Chevron
AUS
12.125
min/km
10207
Aryan PATEL
Aryan PATEL #10207
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
Team Chevron
AUS
12.125
min/km
10113
Harry BRAUHART
Harry BRAUHART #10113
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
Team Chevron
AUS
12.125
min/km
10995
Amish AGARWAL
Amish AGARWAL #10995
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
BGC
AUS
12.125
min/km
10627
Ben PILBEAM
Ben PILBEAM #10627
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
MinRes
AUS
12.125
min/km
10492
Benjamin BARRITT
Benjamin BARRITT #10492
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
20 on the Trot secondary and adults
AUS
12.125
min/km
11327
Tex OMEARA
Tex OMEARA #11327
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
AUS
12.125
min/km
8374
Christian BONIWELL
Christian BONIWELL #8374
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
Tronox
AUS
12.125
min/km
7382
Travis KING
Travis KING #7382
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
AUS
12.125
min/km
6974
Sebastian COXON
Sebastian COXON #6974
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
AUS
12.125
min/km
5614
Josh SCHOLZ
Josh SCHOLZ #5614
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
#TeamRoyHill
AUS
12.125
min/km
5139
Isaac DYSON
Isaac DYSON #5139
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
sweaty nerds
AUS
12.125
min/km
4720
Tradyn GRAHAM
Tradyn GRAHAM #4720
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
Shazaam
AUS
12.125
min/km
5694
Will COCHRANE
Will COCHRANE #5694
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
Champs
AUS
12.125
min/km
6736
Ross DICKASON
Ross DICKASON #6736
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
Denco
AUS
12.125
min/km
4305
Jack SYMONDSON
Jack SYMONDSON #4305
Male Under 16
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 16
13-15
Male
Friends of Sherlock
AUS
12.125
min/km
08:30:17.21
4150
Aryan SINGH
Aryan SINGH #4150
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
AUS
12.125
min/km
11618
Brogan DOYLE
Brogan DOYLE #11618
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
AUS
12.125
min/km
11860
Michael MILLAR
Michael MILLAR #11860
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
AUS
12.125
min/km
12355
Thomas CLAYTON
Thomas CLAYTON #12355
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
AUS
12.125
min/km
12292
George JOANNIDES
George JOANNIDES #12292
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
AUS
12.125
min/km
1
2
3
...
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
[183]
Page 183 of 183 (9143 items)