Chevron City to Surf for Activ - Karratha
11 Aug 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (363 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
305
306
154
Micah MCHUGH
Micah MCHUGH #154
Female Under 16
00:46:32.60
00:46:32.60
(00:45:42.67)
51
(188)
00:45:42.67
Under 16
51
52
00:26:41.23
Female
188
189
11:25 min/km
307
307
370
Alice PECANEK
Alice PECANEK #370
Female Under 16
00:46:34.64
00:46:34.64
(00:45:43.08)
52
(189)
00:45:43.08
Under 16
52
53
00:26:43.27
Female
189
190
11:25 min/km
308
305
371
Chloe PECANEK
Chloe PECANEK #371
Female Under 16
00:46:34.85
00:46:34.85
(00:45:42.27)
53
(190)
00:45:42.27
Under 16
53
51
00:26:43.49
Female
190
188
11:25 min/km
309
308
355
Lola JOHNSTON
Lola JOHNSTON #355
Female Under 16
00:46:47.84
00:46:47.84
(00:45:44.38)
54
(191)
00:45:44.38
Under 16
54
54
00:26:56.48
Female
191
191
11:26 min/km
315
316
305
Saige CHAPMAN
Saige CHAPMAN #305
Female Under 16
00:47:30.11
00:47:30.11
(00:46:33.41)
55
(193)
00:46:33.41
Under 16
55
55
00:27:38.75
Female
193
195
11:38 min/km
320
321
101
Ameilia JEFFREYS
Ameilia JEFFREYS #101
Female Under 16
00:47:46.03
00:47:46.03
(00:47:18.70)
56
(197)
00:47:18.70
Under 16
56
56
00:27:54.67
Female
197
197
11:49 min/km
322
323
46
Isla STERPINI
Isla STERPINI #46
Female Under 16
00:47:52.77
00:47:52.77
(00:47:32.95)
57
(199)
00:47:32.95
Under 16
57
57
00:28:01.41
Female
199
199
11:53 min/km
329
329
10
Olivia MORT
Olivia MORT #10
Female Under 16
00:49:38.99
00:49:38.99
(00:48:55.67)
58
(204)
00:48:55.67
Under 16
58
58
00:29:47.63
Female
204
204
12:13 min/km
331
331
11
Georgina MORT
Georgina MORT #11
Female Under 16
00:51:46.05
00:51:46.05
(00:51:00.44)
59
(206)
00:51:00.44
Under 16
59
59
00:31:54.69
Female
206
206
12:45 min/km
335
333
193
Abigail PESCOD
Abigail PESCOD #193
Female Under 16
00:53:00.36
00:53:00.36
(00:52:15.33)
60
(208)
00:52:15.33
Under 16
60
60
00:33:08.99
Female
208
207
13:03 min/km
182
Imogen HARVEY
Imogen HARVEY #182
Female Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
Female
min/km
36
Hudson AINSBURY
Hudson AINSBURY #36
Female Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
Female
min/km
319
Ella MCINTOSH
Ella MCINTOSH #319
Female Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
Female
min/km
3
5
394
Joshua VERNON
Joshua VERNON #394
Male Under 16
00:17:13.82
00:17:13.82
(00:17:10.01)
1
(3)
00:17:10.01
Under 16
1
1
Male
3
4
4:17 min/km
9
11
297
Callum MARSHALL
Callum MARSHALL #297
Male Under 16
00:19:01.36
00:19:01.36
(00:18:59.13)
2
(8)
00:18:59.13
Under 16
2
2
00:01:47.54
Male
8
9
4:44 min/km
18
23
62
Tyler SCOTT
Tyler SCOTT #62
Male Under 16
00:20:07.55
00:20:07.55
(00:19:56.75)
3
(13)
00:19:56.75
Under 16
3
3
00:02:53.73
Male
13
17
4:59 min/km
25
31
235
Riley ROSS
Riley ROSS #235
Male Under 16
00:20:40.36
00:20:40.36
(00:20:37.77)
4
(18)
00:20:37.77
Under 16
4
4
00:03:26.54
Male
18
22
5:09 min/km
31
35
130
Ashley SCHUT
Ashley SCHUT #130
Male Under 16
00:21:10.42
00:21:10.42
(00:21:04.57)
5
(22)
00:21:04.57
Under 16
5
5
00:03:56.60
Male
22
24
5:16 min/km
39
40
137
Zach BRUCE
Zach BRUCE #137
Male Under 16
00:21:39.25
00:21:39.25
(00:21:36.65)
6
(26)
00:21:36.65
Under 16
6
6
00:04:25.43
Male
26
26
5:24 min/km
41
42
679
Conor LANGLANDS
Conor LANGLANDS #679
Male Under 16
00:21:57.70
00:21:57.70
(00:21:50.39)
7
(27)
00:21:50.39
Under 16
7
7
00:04:43.88
Male
27
27
5:27 min/km
42
43
164
Oliver OLIVEROS
Oliver OLIVEROS #164
Male Under 16
00:22:07.61
00:22:07.61
(00:21:53.52)
8
(28)
00:21:53.52
Under 16
8
8
00:04:53.79
Male
28
28
5:28 min/km
44
49
364
Kynan CORPS
Kynan CORPS #364
Male Under 16
00:22:21.36
00:22:21.36
(00:22:19.51)
9
(29)
00:22:19.51
Under 16
9
9
00:05:07.54
Male
29
31
5:34 min/km
50
53
213
Teis PEDERSEN
Teis PEDERSEN #213
Male Under 16
00:22:52.56
00:22:52.56
(00:22:49.99)
10
(32)
00:22:49.99
Under 16
10
10
00:05:38.74
Male
32
34
5:42 min/km
62
67
224
Zane KILLMORE
Zane KILLMORE #224
Male Under 16
00:24:00.12
00:24:00.12
(00:23:55.92)
11
(37)
00:23:55.92
Under 16
11
13
00:06:46.30
Male
37
41
5:58 min/km
64
62
151
Emmett MCHUGH
Emmett MCHUGH #151
Male Under 16
00:24:04.83
00:24:04.83
(00:23:46.04)
12
(39)
00:23:46.04
Under 16
12
11
00:06:51.01
Male
39
38
5:56 min/km
65
64
45
Jay STERPINI
Jay STERPINI #45
Male Under 16
00:24:05.03
00:24:05.03
(00:23:46.87)
13
(40)
00:23:46.87
Under 16
13
12
00:06:51.21
Male
40
39
5:56 min/km
73
77
107
Joshua ARTHUR
Joshua ARTHUR #107
Male Under 16
00:24:41.99
00:24:41.99
(00:24:37.79)
14
(42)
00:24:37.79
Under 16
14
14
00:07:28.17
Male
42
43
6:09 min/km
76
81
223
Chase KILLMORE
Chase KILLMORE #223
Male Under 16
00:24:49.10
00:24:49.10
(00:24:44.68)
15
(44)
00:24:44.68
Under 16
15
16
00:07:35.28
Male
44
46
6:11 min/km
77
83
40
Joel MORGAN
Joel MORGAN #40
Male Under 16
00:24:53.77
00:24:53.77
(00:24:51.69)
16
(45)
00:24:51.69
Under 16
16
17
00:07:39.95
Male
45
47
6:12 min/km
82
89
227
Brycen TINK
Brycen TINK #227
Male Under 16
00:25:10.16
00:25:10.16
(00:25:06.98)
17
(46)
00:25:06.98
Under 16
17
18
00:07:56.34
Male
46
49
6:16 min/km
84
80
180
Nate HARVEY
Nate HARVEY #180
Male Under 16
00:25:19.78
00:25:19.78
(00:24:43.77)
18
(48)
00:24:43.77
Under 16
18
15
00:08:05.96
Male
48
45
6:10 min/km
88
91
732
Harley PAUL
Harley PAUL #732
Male Under 16
00:25:53.29
00:25:53.29
(00:25:51.06)
19
(50)
00:25:51.06
Under 16
19
19
00:08:39.47
Male
50
50
6:27 min/km
99
105
723
Michael MCDONALD
Michael MCDONALD #723
Male Under 16
00:27:07.06
00:27:07.06
(00:26:57.88)
20
(54)
00:26:57.88
Under 16
20
21
00:09:53.24
Male
54
57
6:44 min/km
100
103
152
Daniel MCHUGH
Daniel MCHUGH #152
Male Under 16
00:27:13.11
00:27:13.11
(00:26:50.53)
21
(55)
00:26:50.53
Under 16
21
20
00:09:59.29
Male
55
55
6:42 min/km
109
111
724
Matthew MCDONALD
Matthew MCDONALD #724
Male Under 16
00:27:40.11
00:27:40.11
(00:27:31.03)
22
(57)
00:27:31.03
Under 16
22
22
00:10:26.29
Male
57
58
6:52 min/km
113
114
108
Lachlan ARTHUR
Lachlan ARTHUR #108
Male Under 16
00:27:56.61
00:27:56.61
(00:27:52.60)
23
(59)
00:27:52.60
Under 16
23
23
00:10:42.79
Male
59
59
6:58 min/km
115
115
265
Louis KABS
Louis KABS #265
Male Under 16
00:28:15.02
00:28:15.02
(00:27:56.22)
24
(60)
00:27:56.22
Under 16
24
24
00:11:01.20
Male
60
60
6:59 min/km
118
121
41
Lachlan MORGAN
Lachlan MORGAN #41
Male Under 16
00:28:24.15
00:28:24.15
(00:28:21.34)
25
(62)
00:28:21.34
Under 16
25
25
00:11:10.33
Male
62
62
7:05 min/km
125
130
320
Ethan MCINTOSH
Ethan MCINTOSH #320
Male Under 16
00:29:20.72
00:29:20.72
(00:29:15.53)
26
(63)
00:29:15.53
Under 16
26
26
00:12:06.90
Male
63
65
7:18 min/km
131
133
731
Aidan PAUL
Aidan PAUL #731
Male Under 16
00:29:55.08
00:29:55.08
(00:29:48.18)
27
(66)
00:29:48.18
Under 16
27
27
00:12:41.26
Male
66
66
7:27 min/km
141
142
206
Rubin TANN
Rubin TANN #206
Male Under 16
00:30:57.87
00:30:57.87
(00:30:27.20)
28
(69)
00:30:27.20
Under 16
28
28
00:13:44.05
Male
69
69
7:36 min/km
148
147
153
Alexander MCHUGH
Alexander MCHUGH #153
Male Under 16
00:31:48.65
00:31:48.65
(00:31:17.83)
29
(71)
00:31:17.83
Under 16
29
30
00:14:34.83
Male
71
71
7:49 min/km
149
153
678
Zac FRASER
Zac FRASER #678
Male Under 16
00:31:53.92
00:31:53.92
(00:31:49.91)
30
(72)
00:31:49.91
Under 16
30
31
00:14:40.10
Male
72
74
7:57 min/km
153
146
159
Sterling KERR
Sterling KERR #159
Male Under 16
00:32:20.35
00:32:20.35
(00:31:09.90)
31
(74)
00:31:09.90
Under 16
31
29
00:15:06.53
Male
74
70
7:47 min/km
159
155
340
Lachlan WEBSE
Lachlan WEBSE #340
Male Under 16
00:33:20.06
00:33:20.06
(00:32:16.36)
32
(75)
00:32:16.36
Under 16
32
32
00:16:06.24
Male
75
75
8:04 min/km
166
165
201
Ben BURNSIDE-WRIGHT
Ben BURNSIDE-WRIGHT #201
Male Under 16
00:35:17.61
00:35:17.61
(00:34:29.31)
33
(77)
00:34:29.31
Under 16
33
33
00:18:03.79
Male
77
77
8:37 min/km
168
179
413
Oliver ROWE
Oliver ROWE #413
Male Under 16
00:36:00.86
00:36:00.86
(00:35:52.78)
34
(78)
00:35:52.78
Under 16
34
35
00:18:47.04
Male
78
83
8:58 min/km
175
170
258
Sidney HAWTHORNE
Sidney HAWTHORNE #258
Male Under 16
00:36:18.00
00:36:18.00
(00:35:36.68)
35
(81)
00:35:36.68
Under 16
35
34
00:19:04.18
Male
81
79
8:54 min/km
185
184
722
Lachlan STRETTON
Lachlan STRETTON #722
Male Under 16
00:36:53.86
00:36:53.86
(00:36:24.53)
36
(84)
00:36:24.53
Under 16
36
36
00:19:40.04
Male
84
84
9:06 min/km
187
187
366
Harley CORPS
Harley CORPS #366
Male Under 16
00:37:03.50
00:37:03.50
(00:36:40.01)
37
(85)
00:36:40.01
Under 16
37
37
00:19:49.68
Male
85
85
9:10 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (363 items)