City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
26 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (178 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
55
Chloe STUMP
Chloe STUMP #55
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
City Beach
0
2
58
Fuka
Fuka #58
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
City Beach
0
2
59
Nachi
Nachi #59
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
City Beach
0
2
66
Thomasz SOBKOWIAK
Thomasz SOBKOWIAK #66
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
City Beach
0
2
68
Kanato
Kanato #68
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
City Beach
0
2
166
Jayla HANRAHAN
Jayla HANRAHAN #166
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Floreat
0
2
174
Cameron FORD
Cameron FORD #174
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Floreat
0
2
179
Daniel STORY
Daniel STORY #179
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Floreat
0
2
180
Zac THOMAS
Zac THOMAS #180
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Floreat
0
2
362
Jaya DEAN
Jaya DEAN #362
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Mount Hawthorn
0
2
376
James RALPH
James RALPH #376
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Mount Hawthorn
0
2
377
Zac ROSS
Zac ROSS #377
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Mount Hawthorn
0
2
464
Samara ORD
Samara ORD #464
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Wembley
0
2
00:04:39.19
4:39 min/km
00:05:43.36
5:43 min/km
466
Audrey HINTON
Audrey HINTON #466
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Wembley
0
2
467
Emily PARKER
Emily PARKER #467
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Wembley
0
2
471
Callum BARNES
Callum BARNES #471
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Wembley
0
2
476
Xander LINNELL
Xander LINNELL #476
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Wembley
0
2
478
Cooper NISBET
Cooper NISBET #478
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Wembley
0
2
571
Tamaso BISIN
Tamaso BISIN #571
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Wembley Downs
0
2
580
Misha VARHOL
Misha VARHOL #580
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Wembley Downs
0
2
658
Jacob CLARK
Jacob CLARK #658
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
West Leederville
0
2
856
Claire WILLIAMS
Claire WILLIAMS #856
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Churchlands
0
2
860
Oscar DAY
Oscar DAY #860
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Churchlands
0
2
862
Daniel MEGGS
Daniel MEGGS #862
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Churchlands
0
2
863
Kyle ROLIRAD
Kyle ROLIRAD #863
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Churchlands
0
2
947
Gianna BULLO
Gianna BULLO #947
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
West Balcatta
0
2
954
Samantha THRUSH
Samantha THRUSH #954
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
West Balcatta
0
2
61
165
Eva GEORGEFF
Eva GEORGEFF #165
Female Y06
00:09:30.26
00:09:30.26
14
(14)
Y06
14
00:01:56.39
Female
14
Floreat
15
0
2
4:45 min/km
00:04:15.37
4:15 min/km
62
15
00:05:14.89
5:14 min/km
62
14
90
568
Ashley PEPLOE
Ashley PEPLOE #568
Female Y06
00:10:02.46
00:10:02.46
31
(31)
Y06
31
00:02:28.60
Female
31
Wembley Downs
15
1
2
5:01 min/km
00:04:26.91
4:26 min/km
85
29
00:05:35.55
5:35 min/km
97
33
91
363
Emily DUNSTAN
Emily DUNSTAN #363
Female Y06
00:10:02.92
00:10:02.92
32
(32)
Y06
32
00:02:29.06
Female
32
Mount Hawthorn
12
1
2
5:01 min/km
00:04:26.13
4:26 min/km
83
28
00:05:36.79
5:36 min/km
98
34
92
62
Felix HAURI
Felix HAURI #62
Male Y06
00:10:03.02
00:10:03.02
60
(60)
Y06
60
00:02:06.50
Male
60
City Beach
4
1
2
5:01 min/km
00:04:39.45
4:39 min/km
111
65
00:05:23.57
5:23 min/km
75
54
93
60
Wilhem ADCOCK
Wilhem ADCOCK #60
Male Y06
00:10:05.01
00:10:05.01
61
(61)
Y06
61
00:02:08.50
Male
61
City Beach
5
1
2
5:02 min/km
00:04:43.69
4:43 min/km
119
68
00:05:21.31
5:21 min/km
70
52
94
364
Leanne GWYNNE
Leanne GWYNNE #364
Female Y06
00:10:05.71
00:10:05.71
33
(33)
Y06
33
00:02:31.85
Female
33
Mount Hawthorn
13
1
2
5:02 min/km
00:04:30.35
4:30 min/km
90
32
00:05:35.36
5:35 min/km
96
32
95
958
Marko ERES
Marko ERES #958
Male Y06
00:10:08.13
00:10:08.13
62
(62)
Y06
62
00:02:11.62
Male
62
West Balcatta
7
1
2
5:04 min/km
00:04:33.97
4:33 min/km
101
61
00:05:34.16
5:34 min/km
93
64
96
661
Benjamin FARAGHER
Benjamin FARAGHER #661
Male Y06
00:10:08.95
00:10:08.95
63
(63)
Y06
63
00:02:12.44
Male
63
West Leederville
9
1
2
5:04 min/km
00:04:36.66
4:36 min/km
105
63
00:05:32.29
5:32 min/km
91
62
97
949
Ella HATZIANASTASIOU
Ella HATZIANASTASIOU #949
Female Y06
00:10:08.96
00:10:08.96
34
(34)
Y06
34
00:02:35.10
Female
34
West Balcatta
8
1
2
5:04 min/km
00:04:21.82
4:21 min/km
78
24
00:05:47.13
5:47 min/km
109
41
98
650
Audrey BROWN
Audrey BROWN #650
Female Y06
00:10:09.56
00:10:09.56
35
(35)
Y06
35
00:02:35.70
Female
35
West Leederville
10
1
2
5:04 min/km
00:04:37.47
4:37 min/km
107
43
00:05:32.09
5:32 min/km
90
29
99
465
Olivia MAITLAND
Olivia MAITLAND #465
Female Y06
00:10:10.38
00:10:10.38
36
(36)
Y06
36
00:02:36.52
Female
36
Wembley
11
1
2
5:05 min/km
00:04:39.73
4:39 min/km
112
47
00:05:30.64
5:30 min/km
89
28
100
653
Catherine IMISON
Catherine IMISON #653
Female Y06
00:10:13.23
00:10:13.23
37
(37)
Y06
37
00:02:39.37
Female
37
West Leederville
11
1
2
5:06 min/km
00:04:37.94
4:37 min/km
108
44
00:05:35.29
5:35 min/km
95
31
101
480
Tom PELUSEY
Tom PELUSEY #480
Male Y06
00:10:15.04
00:10:15.04
64
(64)
Y06
64
00:02:18.53
Male
64
Wembley
12
1
2
5:07 min/km
00:04:46.94
4:46 min/km
124
69
00:05:28.10
5:28 min/km
86
60
102
855
Rhea SHARMA
Rhea SHARMA #855
Female Y06
00:10:17.49
00:10:17.49
38
(38)
Y06
38
00:02:43.62
Female
38
Churchlands
5
1
2
5:08 min/km
00:04:31.69
4:31 min/km
95
36
00:05:45.79
5:45 min/km
105
38
103
255
Elizabeth WEBSTER
Elizabeth WEBSTER #255
Female Y06
00:10:19.52
00:10:19.52
39
(39)
Y06
39
00:02:45.66
Female
39
Kapinara
13
1
2
5:09 min/km
00:04:33.00
4:33 min/km
98
38
00:05:46.52
5:46 min/km
108
40
104
65
George ROONEY
George ROONEY #65
Male Y06
00:10:19.92
00:10:19.92
65
(65)
Y06
65
00:02:23.41
Male
65
City Beach
6
1
2
5:09 min/km
00:04:39.74
4:39 min/km
113
66
00:05:40.18
5:40 min/km
100
65
105
171
Harriet SARANDILY
Harriet SARANDILY #171
Female Y06
00:10:19.92
00:10:19.92
40
(40)
Y06
40
00:02:46.06
Female
40
Floreat
9
1
2
5:09 min/km
00:04:31.57
4:31 min/km
94
35
00:05:48.35
5:48 min/km
110
42
106
854
Addison PAUL
Addison PAUL #854
Female Y06
00:10:25.39
00:10:25.39
41
(41)
Y06
41
00:02:51.52
Female
41
Churchlands
6
1
2
5:12 min/km
00:04:32.69
4:32 min/km
97
37
00:05:52.69
5:52 min/km
117
49
107
858
Sean CHAN
Sean CHAN #858
Male Y06
00:10:27.26
00:10:27.26
66
(66)
Y06
66
00:02:30.74
Male
66
Churchlands
7
1
2
5:13 min/km
00:04:27.70
4:27 min/km
87
57
00:05:59.55
5:59 min/km
122
70
108
470
Josie RASTON
Josie RASTON #470
Female Y06
00:10:28.23
00:10:28.23
42
(42)
Y06
42
00:02:54.37
Female
42
Wembley
13
1
2
5:14 min/km
00:04:42.12
4:42 min/km
118
51
00:05:46.11
5:46 min/km
107
39
109
953
Amelia RAINS
Amelia RAINS #953
Female Y06
00:10:31.02
00:10:31.02
43
(43)
Y06
43
00:02:57.16
Female
43
West Balcatta
9
1
2
5:15 min/km
00:04:39.79
4:39 min/km
114
48
00:05:51.23
5:51 min/km
112
44
110
952
Claudia PEOU
Claudia PEOU #952
Female Y06
00:10:31.70
00:10:31.70
44
(44)
Y06
44
00:02:57.83
Female
44
West Balcatta
10
1
2
5:15 min/km
00:04:39.09
4:39 min/km
110
46
00:05:52.61
5:52 min/km
116
48
111
251
Sara LIGGINS
Sara LIGGINS #251
Female Y06
00:10:31.71
00:10:31.71
45
(45)
Y06
45
00:02:57.84
Female
45
Kapinara
14
1
2
5:15 min/km
00:04:50.73
4:50 min/km
128
59
00:05:40.97
5:40 min/km
102
37
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (178 items)