City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
26 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (178 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
101
480
Tom PELUSEY
Tom PELUSEY #480
Male Y06
00:10:15.04
00:10:15.04
64
(64)
Y06
64
00:02:18.53
Male
64
Wembley
12
1
2
5:07 min/km
00:04:46.94
4:46 min/km
124
69
00:05:28.10
5:28 min/km
86
60
102
855
Rhea SHARMA
Rhea SHARMA #855
Female Y06
00:10:17.49
00:10:17.49
38
(38)
Y06
38
00:02:43.62
Female
38
Churchlands
5
1
2
5:08 min/km
00:04:31.69
4:31 min/km
95
36
00:05:45.79
5:45 min/km
105
38
103
255
Elizabeth WEBSTER
Elizabeth WEBSTER #255
Female Y06
00:10:19.52
00:10:19.52
39
(39)
Y06
39
00:02:45.66
Female
39
Kapinara
13
1
2
5:09 min/km
00:04:33.00
4:33 min/km
98
38
00:05:46.52
5:46 min/km
108
40
104
65
George ROONEY
George ROONEY #65
Male Y06
00:10:19.92
00:10:19.92
65
(65)
Y06
65
00:02:23.41
Male
65
City Beach
6
1
2
5:09 min/km
00:04:39.74
4:39 min/km
113
66
00:05:40.18
5:40 min/km
100
65
105
171
Harriet SARANDILY
Harriet SARANDILY #171
Female Y06
00:10:19.92
00:10:19.92
40
(40)
Y06
40
00:02:46.06
Female
40
Floreat
9
1
2
5:09 min/km
00:04:31.57
4:31 min/km
94
35
00:05:48.35
5:48 min/km
110
42
106
854
Addison PAUL
Addison PAUL #854
Female Y06
00:10:25.39
00:10:25.39
41
(41)
Y06
41
00:02:51.52
Female
41
Churchlands
6
1
2
5:12 min/km
00:04:32.69
4:32 min/km
97
37
00:05:52.69
5:52 min/km
117
49
107
858
Sean CHAN
Sean CHAN #858
Male Y06
00:10:27.26
00:10:27.26
66
(66)
Y06
66
00:02:30.74
Male
66
Churchlands
7
1
2
5:13 min/km
00:04:27.70
4:27 min/km
87
57
00:05:59.55
5:59 min/km
122
70
108
470
Josie RASTON
Josie RASTON #470
Female Y06
00:10:28.23
00:10:28.23
42
(42)
Y06
42
00:02:54.37
Female
42
Wembley
13
1
2
5:14 min/km
00:04:42.12
4:42 min/km
118
51
00:05:46.11
5:46 min/km
107
39
109
953
Amelia RAINS
Amelia RAINS #953
Female Y06
00:10:31.02
00:10:31.02
43
(43)
Y06
43
00:02:57.16
Female
43
West Balcatta
9
1
2
5:15 min/km
00:04:39.79
4:39 min/km
114
48
00:05:51.23
5:51 min/km
112
44
110
952
Claudia PEOU
Claudia PEOU #952
Female Y06
00:10:31.70
00:10:31.70
44
(44)
Y06
44
00:02:57.83
Female
44
West Balcatta
10
1
2
5:15 min/km
00:04:39.09
4:39 min/km
110
46
00:05:52.61
5:52 min/km
116
48
111
251
Sara LIGGINS
Sara LIGGINS #251
Female Y06
00:10:31.71
00:10:31.71
45
(45)
Y06
45
00:02:57.84
Female
45
Kapinara
14
1
2
5:15 min/km
00:04:50.73
4:50 min/km
128
59
00:05:40.97
5:40 min/km
102
37
112
250
Geordie GORDON
Geordie GORDON #250
Female Y06
00:10:33.12
00:10:33.12
46
(46)
Y06
46
00:02:59.26
Female
46
Kapinara
15
1
2
5:16 min/km
00:04:41.44
4:41 min/km
117
50
00:05:51.67
5:51 min/km
113
45
113
369
Marley BROWN
Marley BROWN #369
Male Y06
00:10:33.76
00:10:33.76
67
(67)
Y06
67
00:02:37.24
Male
67
Mount Hawthorn
14
1
2
5:16 min/km
00:04:40.94
4:40 min/km
116
67
00:05:52.82
5:52 min/km
118
69
114
852
Katelyn HUGNH
Katelyn HUGNH #852
Female Y06
00:10:34.32
00:10:34.32
47
(47)
Y06
47
00:03:00.45
Female
47
Churchlands
8
1
2
5:17 min/km
00:04:29.75
4:29 min/km
89
31
00:06:04.57
6:04 min/km
124
54
115
950
Chloe HOLMAN
Chloe HOLMAN #950
Female Y06
00:10:35.74
00:10:35.74
48
(48)
Y06
48
00:03:01.87
Female
48
West Balcatta
11
1
2
5:17 min/km
00:04:11.49
4:11 min/km
54
12
00:06:24.24
6:24 min/km
134
60
116
374
Jack MATTHEWS
Jack MATTHEWS #374
Male Y06
00:10:37.16
00:10:37.16
68
(68)
Y06
68
00:02:40.64
Male
68
Mount Hawthorn
15
1
2
5:18 min/km
00:04:31.94
4:31 min/km
96
60
00:06:05.21
6:05 min/km
127
71
117
178
Luke RODIC
Luke RODIC #178
Male Y06
00:10:37.58
00:10:37.58
69
(69)
Y06
69
00:02:41.06
Male
69
Floreat
10
1
2
5:18 min/km
00:04:53.28
4:53 min/km
133
72
00:05:44.29
5:44 min/km
103
66
118
361
Jade BUTCHER
Jade BUTCHER #361
Female Y06
00:10:37.97
00:10:37.97
49
(49)
Y06
49
00:03:04.11
Female
49
Mount Hawthorn
16
1
2
5:18 min/km
00:04:31.57
4:31 min/km
93
34
00:06:06.40
6:06 min/km
128
57
119
461
Valentina ARIAS
Valentina ARIAS #461
Female Y06
00:10:38.38
00:10:38.38
50
(50)
Y06
50
00:03:04.52
Female
50
Wembley
14
1
2
5:19 min/km
00:04:35.63
4:35 min/km
103
41
00:06:02.74
6:02 min/km
123
53
120
172
Zach CAKAR
Zach CAKAR #172
Male Y06
00:10:38.76
00:10:38.76
70
(70)
Y06
70
00:02:42.25
Male
70
Floreat
11
1
2
5:19 min/km
00:04:53.08
4:53 min/km
132
71
00:05:45.68
5:45 min/km
104
67
121
176
Keenan KNOTTENBELT
Keenan KNOTTENBELT #176
Male Y06
00:10:38.76
00:10:38.76
71
(71)
Y06
71
00:02:42.25
Male
71
Floreat
12
1
2
5:19 min/km
00:04:52.67
4:52 min/km
131
70
00:05:46.09
5:46 min/km
106
68
122
850
Cate HENTON
Cate HENTON #850
Female Y06
00:10:43.45
00:10:43.45
51
(51)
Y06
51
00:03:09.59
Female
51
Churchlands
9
1
2
5:21 min/km
00:04:45.35
4:45 min/km
121
53
00:05:58.10
5:58 min/km
120
51
123
655
Matlida WILLIAMS
Matlida WILLIAMS #655
Female Y06
00:10:44.00
00:10:44.00
52
(52)
Y06
52
00:03:10.14
Female
52
West Leederville
12
1
2
5:22 min/km
00:04:50.73
4:50 min/km
129
60
00:05:53.26
5:53 min/km
119
50
124
656
Bronte WOOLF
Bronte WOOLF #656
Female Y06
00:10:44.87
00:10:44.87
53
(53)
Y06
53
00:03:11.00
Female
53
West Leederville
13
1
2
5:22 min/km
00:04:56.12
4:56 min/km
136
64
00:05:48.74
5:48 min/km
111
43
125
170
Jasmine RITCHIE
Jasmine RITCHIE #170
Female Y06
00:10:45.67
00:10:45.67
54
(54)
Y06
54
00:03:11.81
Female
54
Floreat
13
1
2
5:22 min/km
00:04:40.69
4:40 min/km
115
49
00:06:04.98
6:04 min/km
126
56
126
748
Jaime BOTFIELD
Jaime BOTFIELD #748
Female Y06
00:10:47.49
00:10:47.49
55
(55)
Y06
55
00:03:13.63
Female
55
Woodlands
13
1
2
5:23 min/km
00:04:55.35
4:55 min/km
135
63
00:05:52.14
5:52 min/km
114
46
127
851
Hayley HERBERT
Hayley HERBERT #851
Female Y06
00:10:48.92
00:10:48.92
56
(56)
Y06
56
00:03:15.05
Female
56
Churchlands
10
1
2
5:24 min/km
00:04:38.45
4:38 min/km
109
45
00:06:10.46
6:10 min/km
129
58
128
649
Isabella BAKER
Isabella BAKER #649
Female Y06
00:10:49.33
00:10:49.33
57
(57)
Y06
57
00:03:15.46
Female
57
West Leederville
14
1
2
5:24 min/km
00:04:56.94
4:56 min/km
137
65
00:05:52.38
5:52 min/km
115
47
129
651
Hannah DADDO
Hannah DADDO #651
Female Y06
00:10:51.76
00:10:51.76
58
(58)
Y06
58
00:03:17.90
Female
58
West Leederville
15
1
2
5:25 min/km
00:04:52.45
4:52 min/km
130
61
00:05:59.31
5:59 min/km
121
52
130
167
Charlotte HANSEN KNARHOI
Charlotte HANSEN KNARHOI #167
Female Y06
00:10:53.40
00:10:53.40
59
(59)
Y06
59
00:03:19.54
Female
59
Floreat
14
1
2
5:26 min/km
00:04:48.69
4:48 min/km
126
57
00:06:04.71
6:04 min/km
125
55
131
962
Kian YOW
Kian YOW #962
Male Y06
00:10:53.60
00:10:53.60
72
(72)
Y06
72
00:02:57.09
Male
72
West Balcatta
12
1
2
5:26 min/km
00:04:37.19
4:37 min/km
106
64
00:06:16.40
6:16 min/km
131
73
132
57
Miha YOSHIDA
Miha YOSHIDA #57
Female Y06
00:11:21.99
00:11:21.99
60
(60)
Y06
60
00:03:48.13
Female
60
City Beach
7
1
2
5:40 min/km
00:04:49.95
4:49 min/km
127
58
00:06:32.04
6:32 min/km
136
62
133
257
Olivia YONG
Olivia YONG #257
Female Y06
00:11:22.41
00:11:22.41
61
(61)
Y06
61
00:03:48.55
Female
61
Kapinara
16
1
2
5:41 min/km
00:04:48.19
4:48 min/km
125
56
00:06:34.21
6:34 min/km
138
64
134
747
Elena BERTOLDO
Elena BERTOLDO #747
Female Y06
00:11:22.61
00:11:22.61
62
(62)
Y06
62
00:03:48.75
Female
62
Woodlands
14
1
2
5:41 min/km
00:04:58.75
4:58 min/km
138
66
00:06:23.86
6:23 min/km
133
59
135
52
Sierra ESELTINE
Sierra ESELTINE #52
Female Y06
00:11:23.01
00:11:23.01
63
(63)
Y06
63
00:03:49.15
Female
63
City Beach
8
1
2
5:41 min/km
00:04:44.69
4:44 min/km
120
52
00:06:38.31
6:38 min/km
140
66
136
951
Aimee HOSKING
Aimee HOSKING #951
Female Y06
00:11:30.14
00:11:30.14
64
(64)
Y06
64
00:03:56.27
Female
64
West Balcatta
13
1
2
5:45 min/km
00:04:54.91
4:54 min/km
134
62
00:06:35.22
6:35 min/km
139
65
137
67
Zac WRIGHT
Zac WRIGHT #67
Male Y06
00:11:32.00
00:11:32.00
73
(73)
Y06
73
00:03:35.49
Male
73
City Beach
9
1
2
5:46 min/km
00:05:18.23
5:18 min/km
148
74
00:06:13.77
6:13 min/km
130
72
138
63
Michael PALASSIS
Michael PALASSIS #63
Male Y06
00:11:34.76
00:11:34.76
74
(74)
Y06
74
00:03:38.25
Male
74
City Beach
10
1
2
5:47 min/km
00:05:16.19
5:16 min/km
147
73
00:06:18.57
6:18 min/km
132
74
139
254
Anna SCHMITZ
Anna SCHMITZ #254
Female Y06
00:11:35.77
00:11:35.77
65
(65)
Y06
65
00:04:01.90
Female
65
Kapinara
17
1
2
5:47 min/km
00:04:46.17
4:46 min/km
123
55
00:06:49.60
6:49 min/km
143
69
140
948
Violet DIMITROVSKI
Violet DIMITROVSKI #948
Female Y06
00:11:40.26
00:11:40.26
66
(66)
Y06
66
00:04:06.40
Female
66
West Balcatta
14
1
2
5:50 min/km
00:04:45.95
4:45 min/km
122
54
00:06:54.31
6:54 min/km
146
72
141
749
Elouise LORD
Elouise LORD #749
Female Y06
00:11:43.94
00:11:43.94
67
(67)
Y06
67
00:04:10.07
Female
67
Woodlands
15
1
2
5:51 min/km
00:05:01.69
5:01 min/km
139
67
00:06:42.24
6:42 min/km
141
67
142
53
Elena HAURI
Elena HAURI #53
Female Y06
00:11:48.61
00:11:48.61
68
(68)
Y06
68
00:04:14.74
Female
68
City Beach
11
1
2
5:54 min/km
00:05:15.18
5:15 min/km
146
74
00:06:33.43
6:33 min/km
137
63
143
51
Nikita CRAMER
Nikita CRAMER #51
Female Y06
00:11:52.26
00:11:52.26
69
(69)
Y06
69
00:04:18.39
Female
69
City Beach
12
1
2
5:56 min/km
00:05:24.44
5:24 min/km
150
76
00:06:27.81
6:27 min/km
135
61
144
563
Soraya KUSTER
Soraya KUSTER #563
Female Y06
00:11:53.26
00:11:53.26
70
(70)
Y06
70
00:04:19.40
Female
70
Wembley Downs
16
1
2
5:56 min/km
00:05:01.87
5:01 min/km
140
68
00:06:51.39
6:51 min/km
144
70
145
849
Valentina BENVATTO
Valentina BENVATTO #849
Female Y06
00:11:58.51
00:11:58.51
71
(71)
Y06
71
00:04:24.65
Female
71
Churchlands
11
1
2
5:59 min/km
00:05:06.45
5:06 min/km
142
70
00:06:52.06
6:52 min/km
145
71
146
72
Charli BOWLER
Charli BOWLER #72
Female Y06
00:12:05.45
00:12:05.45
72
(72)
Y06
72
00:04:31.58
Female
72
City Beach
13
1
2
6:02 min/km
00:05:18.43
5:18 min/km
149
75
00:06:47.01
6:47 min/km
142
68
147
567
Jasmin MITCHELL
Jasmin MITCHELL #567
Female Y06
00:12:16.00
00:12:16.00
73
(73)
Y06
73
00:04:42.14
Female
73
Wembley Downs
17
1
2
6:08 min/km
00:05:03.94
5:03 min/km
141
69
00:07:12.06
7:12 min/km
148
74
148
54
Shino KATO
Shino KATO #54
Female Y06
00:12:16.76
00:12:16.76
74
(74)
Y06
74
00:04:42.90
Female
74
City Beach
14
1
2
6:08 min/km
00:05:14.37
5:14 min/km
145
73
00:07:02.39
7:02 min/km
147
73
149
565
Milla MARKHAM
Milla MARKHAM #565
Female Y06
00:12:49.76
00:12:49.76
75
(75)
Y06
75
00:05:15.90
Female
75
Wembley Downs
18
1
2
6:24 min/km
00:05:09.70
5:09 min/km
143
71
00:07:40.06
7:40 min/km
150
76
150
360
Sofia BIRIGHETTI
Sofia BIRIGHETTI #360
Female Y06
00:12:54.13
00:12:54.13
76
(76)
Y06
76
00:05:20.27
Female
76
Mount Hawthorn
17
1
2
6:27 min/km
00:05:32.83
5:32 min/km
151
77
00:07:21.30
7:21 min/km
149
75
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (178 items)