City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
26 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (178 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
155
34
Olivia CHRISTOPHER
Olivia CHRISTOPHER #34
Female Y05
00:10:58.01
00:10:58.01
72
(72)
Y05
72
00:04:34.30
Female
72
City Beach
14
1
1.5
7:18 min/km
00:02:55.66
5:51 min/km
155
72
00:08:02.34
8:02 min/km
155
72
35
35
Stella DARK
Stella DARK #35
Female Y05
00:06:49.26
00:06:49.26
8
(8)
Y05
8
00:00:25.55
Female
8
City Beach
3
4
1.5
4:32 min/km
00:02:04.80
4:09 min/km
33
11
00:04:44.45
4:44 min/km
38
8
156
36
Miyu ISHIKAWA
Miyu ISHIKAWA #36
Female Y05
00:11:29.51
00:11:29.51
73
(73)
Y05
73
00:05:05.80
Female
73
City Beach
15
1
1.5
7:39 min/km
00:02:40.41
5:20 min/km
151
69
00:08:49.09
8:49 min/km
156
73
148
37
Milan JEYARATNAM
Milan JEYARATNAM #37
Female Y05
00:09:27.93
00:09:27.93
67
(67)
Y05
67
00:03:04.23
Female
67
City Beach
11
1
1.5
6:18 min/km
00:02:34.82
5:09 min/km
146
66
00:06:53.11
6:53 min/km
149
68
11
38
Sasha PALLIS
Sasha PALLIS #38
Female Y05
00:06:24.31
00:06:24.31
2
(2)
Y05
2
00:00:00.61
Female
2
City Beach
1
16
1.5
4:16 min/km
00:01:58.09
3:56 min/km
13
2
00:04:26.22
4:26 min/km
12
2
124
39
Florence SHAW
Florence SHAW #39
Female Y05
00:08:21.15
00:08:21.15
46
(46)
Y05
46
00:01:57.44
Female
46
City Beach
9
1
1.5
5:34 min/km
00:02:38.10
5:16 min/km
149
67
00:05:43.04
5:43 min/km
115
39
154
40
Jemima STEAD
Jemima STEAD #40
Female Y05
00:10:56.19
00:10:56.19
71
(71)
Y05
71
00:04:32.48
Female
71
City Beach
13
1
1.5
7:17 min/km
00:02:58.55
5:57 min/km
157
74
00:07:57.64
7:57 min/km
154
71
144
41
Erin STEWART
Erin STEWART #41
Female Y05
00:09:00.94
00:09:00.94
63
(63)
Y05
63
00:02:37.24
Female
63
City Beach
10
1
1.5
6:00 min/km
00:02:30.76
5:01 min/km
138
62
00:06:30.18
6:30 min/km
144
63
33
42
Harry ALCOCK
Harry ALCOCK #42
Male Y05
00:06:46.75
00:06:46.75
26
(26)
Y05
26
00:00:52.25
Male
26
City Beach
2
4
1.5
4:31 min/km
00:01:58.67
3:57 min/km
14
12
00:04:48.08
4:48 min/km
43
32
64
43
Ryder CAMPBELL
Ryder CAMPBELL #43
Male Y05
00:07:14.88
00:07:14.88
46
(46)
Y05
46
00:01:20.38
Male
46
City Beach
4
3
1.5
4:49 min/km
00:02:14.15
4:28 min/km
70
49
00:05:00.73
5:00 min/km
65
49
109
44
Eugene DU PLESSIS
Eugene DU PLESSIS #44
Male Y05
00:08:01.01
00:08:01.01
76
(76)
Y05
76
00:02:06.51
Male
76
City Beach
7
1
1.5
5:20 min/km
00:02:26.44
4:52 min/km
114
68
00:05:34.57
5:34 min/km
106
74
45
Thomas HOWARD-ADAMS
Thomas HOWARD-ADAMS #45
Male Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Male
City Beach
0
1.5
153
46
Michael JUDKINS
Michael JUDKINS #46
Male Y05
00:10:49.90
00:10:49.90
83
(83)
Y05
83
00:04:55.40
Male
83
City Beach
12
1
1.5
7:13 min/km
00:02:52.66
5:45 min/km
154
83
00:07:57.23
7:57 min/km
153
83
85
47
Max LEGGO
Max LEGGO #47
Male Y05
00:07:42.25
00:07:42.25
61
(61)
Y05
61
00:01:47.75
Male
61
City Beach
5
2
1.5
5:08 min/km
00:02:19.18
4:38 min/km
90
59
00:05:23.07
5:23 min/km
92
68
48
Bailey RIORDAN
Bailey RIORDAN #48
Male Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Male
City Beach
0
1.5
122
49
Dylan SHAW
Dylan SHAW #49
Male Y05
00:08:20.27
00:08:20.27
78
(78)
Y05
78
00:02:25.77
Male
78
City Beach
8
1
1.5
5:33 min/km
00:02:18.79
4:37 min/km
89
58
00:06:01.48
6:01 min/km
125
79
50
Luke UNSWORTH
Luke UNSWORTH #50
Male Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Male
City Beach
0
1.5
105
71
Lincoln MCKEOWN
Lincoln MCKEOWN #71
Male Y05
00:07:56.74
00:07:56.74
73
(73)
Y05
73
00:02:02.24
Male
73
City Beach
6
2
1.5
5:17 min/km
00:02:18.66
4:37 min/km
88
57
00:05:38.08
5:38 min/km
110
75
142
Amelia CORBETT
Amelia CORBETT #142
Female Y05
Started
Started
Y05
Female
Floreat
0
1.5
00:01:59.66
3:59 min/km
18
4
28
143
Lucy GILBEY
Lucy GILBEY #143
Female Y05
00:06:42.58
00:06:42.58
7
(7)
Y05
7
00:00:18.87
Female
7
Floreat
3
4
1.5
4:28 min/km
00:02:02.96
4:05 min/km
26
8
00:04:39.61
4:39 min/km
32
7
61
144
Elle LAWRANCE
Elle LAWRANCE #144
Female Y05
00:07:12.01
00:07:12.01
16
(16)
Y05
16
00:00:48.30
Female
16
Floreat
7
3
1.5
4:48 min/km
00:02:09.16
4:18 min/km
52
17
00:05:02.84
5:02 min/km
70
18
121
145
Abbie SEYMORE
Abbie SEYMORE #145
Female Y05
00:08:17.69
00:08:17.69
44
(44)
Y05
44
00:01:53.98
Female
44
Floreat
14
1
1.5
5:31 min/km
00:02:29.00
4:58 min/km
132
58
00:05:48.69
5:48 min/km
120
42
80
146
Bridie SWINGLER
Bridie SWINGLER #146
Female Y05
00:07:34.41
00:07:34.41
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:01:10.71
Female
22
Floreat
9
2
1.5
5:02 min/km
00:02:17.49
4:34 min/km
83
28
00:05:16.92
5:16 min/km
81
22
141
147
Tara SWINGLER
Tara SWINGLER #147
Female Y05
00:08:45.51
00:08:45.51
60
(60)
Y05
60
00:02:21.81
Female
60
Floreat
19
1
1.5
5:50 min/km
00:02:26.45
4:52 min/km
115
47
00:06:19.06
6:19 min/km
140
59
123
148
Bridget TAI
Bridget TAI #148
Female Y05
00:08:20.33
00:08:20.33
45
(45)
Y05
45
00:01:56.63
Female
45
Floreat
15
1
1.5
5:33 min/km
00:02:16.38
4:32 min/km
80
27
00:06:03.95
6:03 min/km
131
50
134
149
Andie VERMEY
Andie VERMEY #149
Female Y05
00:08:37.19
00:08:37.19
55
(55)
Y05
55
00:02:13.48
Female
55
Floreat
17
1
1.5
5:44 min/km
00:02:26.11
4:52 min/km
110
44
00:06:11.07
6:11 min/km
137
56
136
150
Tessa WAGSTAFF
Tessa WAGSTAFF #150
Female Y05
00:08:39.21
00:08:39.21
56
(56)
Y05
56
00:02:15.51
Female
56
Floreat
18
1
1.5
5:46 min/km
00:02:33.00
5:06 min/km
143
65
00:06:06.21
6:06 min/km
135
54
120
151
Madeleine WEAVER
Madeleine WEAVER #151
Female Y05
00:08:17.68
00:08:17.68
43
(43)
Y05
43
00:01:53.98
Female
43
Floreat
13
1
1.5
5:31 min/km
00:02:25.91
4:51 min/km
109
43
00:05:51.77
5:51 min/km
122
44
91
152
Dylan COOPER
Dylan COOPER #152
Male Y05
00:07:44.76
00:07:44.76
65
(65)
Y05
65
00:01:50.26
Male
65
Floreat
10
2
1.5
5:09 min/km
00:02:27.61
4:55 min/km
120
70
00:05:17.15
5:17 min/km
82
60
59
153
Gabriel GILTROW
Gabriel GILTROW #153
Male Y05
00:07:09.00
00:07:09.00
45
(45)
Y05
45
00:01:14.50
Male
45
Floreat
6
3
1.5
4:46 min/km
00:02:09.67
4:19 min/km
55
38
00:04:59.32
4:59 min/km
62
47
77
154
Tom HAIRSINE
Tom HAIRSINE #154
Male Y05
00:07:25.67
00:07:25.67
57
(57)
Y05
57
00:01:31.17
Male
57
Floreat
8
3
1.5
4:57 min/km
00:02:24.21
4:48 min/km
103
64
00:05:01.46
5:01 min/km
67
51
92
155
Oliver HICKMAN
Oliver HICKMAN #155
Male Y05
00:07:46.38
00:07:46.38
66
(66)
Y05
66
00:01:51.88
Male
66
Floreat
11
2
1.5
5:10 min/km
00:02:30.19
5:00 min/km
136
75
00:05:16.19
5:16 min/km
80
59
52
156
Thomas JORDAN
Thomas JORDAN #156
Male Y05
00:07:02.48
00:07:02.48
40
(40)
Y05
40
00:01:07.98
Male
40
Floreat
5
3
1.5
4:41 min/km
00:02:09.86
4:19 min/km
56
39
00:04:52.62
4:52 min/km
49
38
101
157
Macgregor REID
Macgregor REID #157
Male Y05
00:07:53.50
00:07:53.50
70
(70)
Y05
70
00:01:59.00
Male
70
Floreat
12
2
1.5
5:15 min/km
00:02:23.17
4:46 min/km
100
62
00:05:30.33
5:30 min/km
102
73
43
158
Bastian SCOTT FARRIS
Bastian SCOTT FARRIS #158
Male Y05
00:06:53.74
00:06:53.74
33
(33)
Y05
33
00:00:59.24
Male
33
Floreat
4
4
1.5
4:35 min/km
00:02:10.06
4:20 min/km
58
40
00:04:43.68
4:43 min/km
36
29
128
159
James STRAHAN
James STRAHAN #159
Male Y05
00:08:24.38
00:08:24.38
79
(79)
Y05
79
00:02:29.88
Male
79
Floreat
16
1
1.5
5:36 min/km
00:02:36.04
5:12 min/km
147
81
00:05:48.34
5:48 min/km
119
78
6
160
Billy STRANG
Billy STRANG #160
Male Y05
00:06:16.82
00:06:16.82
6
(6)
Y05
6
00:00:22.32
Male
6
Floreat
1
4
1.5
4:11 min/km
00:01:53.20
3:46 min/km
6
6
00:04:23.61
4:23 min/km
7
7
18
161
Oliver VAN AST
Oliver VAN AST #161
Male Y05
00:06:34.46
00:06:34.46
15
(15)
Y05
15
00:00:39.96
Male
15
Floreat
2
4
1.5
4:22 min/km
00:02:01.34
4:02 min/km
21
16
00:04:33.12
4:33 min/km
23
18
78
234
Elizabeth ALLEN
Elizabeth ALLEN #234
Female Y05
00:07:25.68
00:07:25.68
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:01:01.97
Female
21
Kapinara
6
3
1.5
4:57 min/km
00:02:12.29
4:24 min/km
65
21
00:05:13.39
5:13 min/km
77
20
235
Eve ATKINS
Eve ATKINS #235
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Kapinara
0
1.5
236
Giselle ATKINS
Giselle ATKINS #236
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Kapinara
0
1.5
142
237
Tanika HELBERG
Tanika HELBERG #237
Female Y05
00:08:47.51
00:08:47.51
61
(61)
Y05
61
00:02:23.80
Female
61
Kapinara
11
1
1.5
5:51 min/km
00:02:28.96
4:57 min/km
131
57
00:06:18.55
6:18 min/km
139
58
139
238
Tari SALAMA
Tari SALAMA #238
Female Y05
00:08:44.00
00:08:44.00
58
(58)
Y05
58
00:02:20.30
Female
58
Kapinara
10
1
1.5
5:49 min/km
00:02:21.19
4:42 min/km
94
34
00:06:22.81
6:22 min/km
142
61
149
239
Phoebe WADE
Phoebe WADE #239
Female Y05
00:09:50.46
00:09:50.46
68
(68)
Y05
68
00:03:26.75
Female
68
Kapinara
12
1
1.5
6:33 min/km
00:02:57.53
5:55 min/km
156
73
00:06:52.93
6:52 min/km
148
67
240
Abbey WAKEFIELD
Abbey WAKEFIELD #240
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Kapinara
0
1.5
241
Stephanie WHITE
Stephanie WHITE #241
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Kapinara
0
1.5
57
242
Luke DAVIS
Luke DAVIS #242
Male Y05
00:07:05.94
00:07:05.94
43
(43)
Y05
43
00:01:11.44
Male
43
Kapinara
5
3
1.5
4:43 min/km
00:02:09.44
4:18 min/km
53
36
00:04:56.49
4:56 min/km
57
44
83
243
Mason ENGDAHL
Mason ENGDAHL #243
Male Y05
00:07:41.11
00:07:41.11
59
(59)
Y05
59
00:01:46.61
Male
59
Kapinara
7
2
1.5
5:07 min/km
00:02:23.27
4:46 min/km
101
63
00:05:17.84
5:17 min/km
85
63
31
244
Cooper GREEN
Cooper GREEN #244
Male Y05
00:06:45.83
00:06:45.83
24
(24)
Y05
24
00:00:51.33
Male
24
Kapinara
3
4
1.5
4:30 min/km
00:02:08.46
4:16 min/km
48
34
00:04:37.36
4:37 min/km
28
22
95
245
Thomas JULIAN
Thomas JULIAN #245
Male Y05
00:07:49.25
00:07:49.25
67
(67)
Y05
67
00:01:54.75
Male
67
Kapinara
9
2
1.5
5:12 min/km
00:02:28.78
4:57 min/km
130
74
00:05:20.46
5:20 min/km
88
65
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (178 items)