City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
26 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (178 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
60
344
Suraya HOWELL
Suraya HOWELL #344
Female Y05
00:07:09.40
00:07:09.40
15
(15)
Y05
15
00:00:45.69
Female
15
Mount Hawthorn
11
3
1.5
4:46 min/km
00:02:15.21
4:30 min/km
75
24
00:04:54.18
4:54 min/km
51
12
41
246
Dominic LANIGAN
Dominic LANIGAN #246
Male Y05
00:06:52.12
00:06:52.12
32
(32)
Y05
32
00:00:57.62
Male
32
Kapinara
4
4
1.5
4:34 min/km
00:01:57.65
3:55 min/km
12
11
00:04:54.47
4:54 min/km
52
40
75
746
Toby WAGENAAR
Toby WAGENAAR #746
Male Y05
00:07:25.25
00:07:25.25
55
(55)
Y05
55
00:01:30.75
Male
55
Woodlands
8
3
1.5
4:56 min/km
00:02:30.70
5:01 min/km
137
76
00:04:54.55
4:54 min/km
53
41
47
541
Elise BARBETTI
Elise BARBETTI #541
Female Y05
00:06:58.21
00:06:58.21
11
(11)
Y05
11
00:00:34.50
Female
11
Wembley Downs
7
4
1.5
4:38 min/km
00:02:02.96
4:05 min/km
25
7
00:04:55.25
4:55 min/km
54
13
56
647
Jack SMITHERINGALE
Jack SMITHERINGALE #647
Male Y05
00:07:05.52
00:07:05.52
42
(42)
Y05
42
00:01:11.02
Male
42
West Leederville
3
3
1.5
4:43 min/km
00:02:10.17
4:20 min/km
59
41
00:04:55.34
4:55 min/km
55
42
49
356
Jett MORRIS
Jett MORRIS #356
Male Y05
00:07:00.01
00:07:00.01
37
(37)
Y05
37
00:01:05.51
Male
37
Mount Hawthorn
15
0
1.5
4:40 min/km
00:02:04.18
4:08 min/km
30
20
00:04:55.82
4:55 min/km
56
43
57
242
Luke DAVIS
Luke DAVIS #242
Male Y05
00:07:05.94
00:07:05.94
43
(43)
Y05
43
00:01:11.44
Male
43
Kapinara
5
3
1.5
4:43 min/km
00:02:09.44
4:18 min/km
53
36
00:04:56.49
4:56 min/km
57
44
51
558
Aiden ROGERS
Aiden ROGERS #558
Male Y05
00:07:02.48
00:07:02.48
39
(39)
Y05
39
00:01:07.98
Male
39
Wembley Downs
9
3
1.5
4:41 min/km
00:02:05.91
4:11 min/km
38
26
00:04:56.56
4:56 min/km
58
45
48
542
Alicia BEENEY
Alicia BEENEY #542
Female Y05
00:06:58.76
00:06:58.76
12
(12)
Y05
12
00:00:35.05
Female
12
Wembley Downs
8
4
1.5
4:39 min/km
00:02:02.16
4:04 min/km
24
6
00:04:56.60
4:56 min/km
59
14
65
841
Boston BRADSHAW
Boston BRADSHAW #841
Male Y05
00:07:15.29
00:07:15.29
47
(47)
Y05
47
00:01:20.79
Male
47
Churchlands
4
3
1.5
4:50 min/km
00:02:16.67
4:33 min/km
81
54
00:04:58.62
4:58 min/km
60
46
63
343
Maya HAYLES-STENHOUSE
Maya HAYLES-STENHOUSE #343
Female Y05
00:07:14.00
00:07:14.00
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:00:50.30
Female
18
Mount Hawthorn
12
3
1.5
4:49 min/km
00:02:15.36
4:30 min/km
77
26
00:04:58.64
4:58 min/km
61
15
59
153
Gabriel GILTROW
Gabriel GILTROW #153
Male Y05
00:07:09.00
00:07:09.00
45
(45)
Y05
45
00:01:14.50
Male
45
Floreat
6
3
1.5
4:46 min/km
00:02:09.67
4:19 min/km
55
38
00:04:59.32
4:59 min/km
62
47
54
930
Leah ALLEN
Leah ALLEN #930
Female Y05
00:07:03.08
00:07:03.08
14
(14)
Y05
14
00:00:39.38
Female
14
West Balcatta
5
3
1.5
4:42 min/km
00:02:03.36
4:06 min/km
27
9
00:04:59.72
4:59 min/km
63
16
76
940
Lewis DIMOVSKI
Lewis DIMOVSKI #940
Male Y05
00:07:25.46
00:07:25.46
56
(56)
Y05
56
00:01:30.96
Male
56
West Balcatta
6
3
1.5
4:56 min/km
00:02:25.42
4:50 min/km
107
65
00:05:00.04
5:00 min/km
64
48
64
43
Ryder CAMPBELL
Ryder CAMPBELL #43
Male Y05
00:07:14.88
00:07:14.88
46
(46)
Y05
46
00:01:20.38
Male
46
City Beach
4
3
1.5
4:49 min/km
00:02:14.15
4:28 min/km
70
49
00:05:00.73
5:00 min/km
65
49
67
644
Felix COOLEY
Felix COOLEY #644
Male Y05
00:07:17.01
00:07:17.01
49
(49)
Y05
49
00:01:22.51
Male
49
West Leederville
4
3
1.5
4:51 min/km
00:02:15.55
4:31 min/km
78
52
00:05:01.45
5:01 min/km
66
50
77
154
Tom HAIRSINE
Tom HAIRSINE #154
Male Y05
00:07:25.67
00:07:25.67
57
(57)
Y05
57
00:01:31.17
Male
57
Floreat
8
3
1.5
4:57 min/km
00:02:24.21
4:48 min/km
103
64
00:05:01.46
5:01 min/km
67
51
69
739
Cassius HART
Cassius HART #739
Male Y05
00:07:17.92
00:07:17.92
51
(51)
Y05
51
00:01:23.42
Male
51
Woodlands
6
3
1.5
4:51 min/km
00:02:15.96
4:31 min/km
79
53
00:05:01.96
5:01 min/km
68
52
74
340
Lily BOUSFIELD
Lily BOUSFIELD #340
Female Y05
00:07:24.01
00:07:24.01
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:01:00.30
Female
20
Mount Hawthorn
14
3
1.5
4:56 min/km
00:02:21.43
4:42 min/km
95
35
00:05:02.57
5:02 min/km
69
17
61
144
Elle LAWRANCE
Elle LAWRANCE #144
Female Y05
00:07:12.01
00:07:12.01
16
(16)
Y05
16
00:00:48.30
Female
16
Floreat
7
3
1.5
4:48 min/km
00:02:09.16
4:18 min/km
52
17
00:05:02.84
5:02 min/km
70
18
71
354
Harry EATON
Harry EATON #354
Male Y05
00:07:20.98
00:07:20.98
53
(53)
Y05
53
00:01:26.48
Male
53
Mount Hawthorn
13
3
1.5
4:53 min/km
00:02:17.76
4:35 min/km
85
56
00:05:03.22
5:03 min/km
71
53
66
451
Matthew BLACK
Matthew BLACK #451
Male Y05
00:07:16.91
00:07:16.91
48
(48)
Y05
48
00:01:22.41
Male
48
Wembley
9
3
1.5
4:51 min/km
00:02:12.97
4:25 min/km
68
47
00:05:03.93
5:03 min/km
72
54
68
643
Daniel BUTLER
Daniel BUTLER #643
Male Y05
00:07:17.01
00:07:17.01
50
(50)
Y05
50
00:01:22.51
Male
50
West Leederville
5
3
1.5
4:51 min/km
00:02:11.91
4:23 min/km
63
43
00:05:05.10
5:05 min/km
73
55
79
846
William LAZARESKI
William LAZARESKI #846
Male Y05
00:07:26.68
00:07:26.68
58
(58)
Y05
58
00:01:32.18
Male
58
Churchlands
5
3
1.5
4:57 min/km
00:02:19.81
4:39 min/km
92
60
00:05:06.87
5:06 min/km
74
56
84
942
Eligh MARTIN
Eligh MARTIN #942
Male Y05
00:07:41.73
00:07:41.73
60
(60)
Y05
60
00:01:47.23
Male
60
West Balcatta
7
2
1.5
5:07 min/km
00:02:31.00
5:02 min/km
140
77
00:05:10.72
5:10 min/km
75
57
72
735
Audrey MINAEE
Audrey MINAEE #735
Female Y05
00:07:23.20
00:07:23.20
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:00:59.50
Female
19
Woodlands
7
3
1.5
4:55 min/km
00:02:11.42
4:22 min/km
61
20
00:05:11.78
5:11 min/km
76
19
78
234
Elizabeth ALLEN
Elizabeth ALLEN #234
Female Y05
00:07:25.68
00:07:25.68
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:01:01.97
Female
21
Kapinara
6
3
1.5
4:57 min/km
00:02:12.29
4:24 min/km
65
21
00:05:13.39
5:13 min/km
77
20
62
545
Ryana KAHLIFA
Ryana KAHLIFA #545
Female Y05
00:07:12.84
00:07:12.84
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:00:49.13
Female
17
Wembley Downs
10
3
1.5
4:48 min/km
00:01:59.11
3:58 min/km
17
3
00:05:13.72
5:13 min/km
78
21
70
641
Youssef AHMED MEGEBRY
Youssef AHMED MEGEBRY #641
Male Y05
00:07:20.17
00:07:20.17
52
(52)
Y05
52
00:01:25.67
Male
52
West Leederville
6
3
1.5
4:53 min/km
00:02:05.63
4:11 min/km
36
24
00:05:14.54
5:14 min/km
79
58
92
155
Oliver HICKMAN
Oliver HICKMAN #155
Male Y05
00:07:46.38
00:07:46.38
66
(66)
Y05
66
00:01:51.88
Male
66
Floreat
11
2
1.5
5:10 min/km
00:02:30.19
5:00 min/km
136
75
00:05:16.19
5:16 min/km
80
59
80
146
Bridie SWINGLER
Bridie SWINGLER #146
Female Y05
00:07:34.41
00:07:34.41
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:01:10.71
Female
22
Floreat
9
2
1.5
5:02 min/km
00:02:17.49
4:34 min/km
83
28
00:05:16.92
5:16 min/km
81
22
91
152
Dylan COOPER
Dylan COOPER #152
Male Y05
00:07:44.76
00:07:44.76
65
(65)
Y05
65
00:01:50.26
Male
65
Floreat
10
2
1.5
5:09 min/km
00:02:27.61
4:55 min/km
120
70
00:05:17.15
5:17 min/km
82
60
73
557
Spencer PAPPAS
Spencer PAPPAS #557
Male Y05
00:07:23.21
00:07:23.21
54
(54)
Y05
54
00:01:28.71
Male
54
Wembley Downs
11
3
1.5
4:55 min/km
00:02:06.03
4:12 min/km
39
27
00:05:17.18
5:17 min/km
83
61
89
645
Wil NANKERVIS
Wil NANKERVIS #645
Male Y05
00:07:44.18
00:07:44.18
63
(63)
Y05
63
00:01:49.68
Male
63
West Leederville
8
2
1.5
5:09 min/km
00:02:26.68
4:53 min/km
118
69
00:05:17.50
5:17 min/km
84
62
83
243
Mason ENGDAHL
Mason ENGDAHL #243
Male Y05
00:07:41.11
00:07:41.11
59
(59)
Y05
59
00:01:46.61
Male
59
Kapinara
7
2
1.5
5:07 min/km
00:02:23.27
4:46 min/km
101
63
00:05:17.84
5:17 min/km
85
63
90
249
Oscar WEINBAUER
Oscar WEINBAUER #249
Male Y05
00:07:44.57
00:07:44.57
64
(64)
Y05
64
00:01:50.07
Male
64
Kapinara
8
2
1.5
5:09 min/km
00:02:25.43
4:50 min/km
108
66
00:05:19.14
5:19 min/km
86
64
82
448
Bria SCHNEIDER
Bria SCHNEIDER #448
Female Y05
00:07:39.26
00:07:39.26
24
(24)
Y05
24
00:01:15.55
Female
24
Wembley
10
2
1.5
5:06 min/km
00:02:19.39
4:38 min/km
91
32
00:05:19.86
5:19 min/km
87
23
95
245
Thomas JULIAN
Thomas JULIAN #245
Male Y05
00:07:49.25
00:07:49.25
67
(67)
Y05
67
00:01:54.75
Male
67
Kapinara
9
2
1.5
5:12 min/km
00:02:28.78
4:57 min/km
130
74
00:05:20.46
5:20 min/km
88
65
88
648
Will STEVENSON
Will STEVENSON #648
Male Y05
00:07:44.09
00:07:44.09
62
(62)
Y05
62
00:01:49.59
Male
62
West Leederville
7
2
1.5
5:09 min/km
00:02:23.11
4:46 min/km
99
61
00:05:20.97
5:20 min/km
89
66
97
844
Andrew CHONG
Andrew CHONG #844
Male Y05
00:07:49.61
00:07:49.61
68
(68)
Y05
68
00:01:55.11
Male
68
Churchlands
9
2
1.5
5:13 min/km
00:02:28.29
4:56 min/km
126
72
00:05:21.31
5:21 min/km
90
67
94
839
Lucy SKEAD
Lucy SKEAD #839
Female Y05
00:07:47.76
00:07:47.76
28
(28)
Y05
28
00:01:24.05
Female
28
Churchlands
8
2
1.5
5:11 min/km
00:02:26.12
4:52 min/km
111
45
00:05:21.64
5:21 min/km
91
24
85
47
Max LEGGO
Max LEGGO #47
Male Y05
00:07:42.25
00:07:42.25
61
(61)
Y05
61
00:01:47.75
Male
61
City Beach
5
2
1.5
5:08 min/km
00:02:19.18
4:38 min/km
90
59
00:05:23.07
5:23 min/km
92
68
98
836
Laetitia JEANNERAT
Laetitia JEANNERAT #836
Female Y05
00:07:50.65
00:07:50.65
30
(30)
Y05
30
00:01:26.95
Female
30
Churchlands
10
2
1.5
5:13 min/km
00:02:26.66
4:53 min/km
116
48
00:05:23.99
5:23 min/km
93
25
99
847
Hayden LIDDELL
Hayden LIDDELL #847
Male Y05
00:07:51.05
00:07:51.05
69
(69)
Y05
69
00:01:56.55
Male
69
Churchlands
11
2
1.5
5:14 min/km
00:02:26.12
4:52 min/km
112
67
00:05:24.93
5:24 min/km
94
69
102
740
Thomas HOULIHAN
Thomas HOULIHAN #740
Male Y05
00:07:53.91
00:07:53.91
71
(71)
Y05
71
00:01:59.41
Male
71
Woodlands
12
2
1.5
5:15 min/km
00:02:28.34
4:56 min/km
128
73
00:05:25.56
5:25 min/km
95
70
100
838
Imogen RADALJ
Imogen RADALJ #838
Female Y05
00:07:53.09
00:07:53.09
31
(31)
Y05
31
00:01:29.39
Female
31
Churchlands
12
2
1.5
5:15 min/km
00:02:27.40
4:54 min/km
119
50
00:05:25.69
5:25 min/km
96
26
81
833
Ava BORELLO
Ava BORELLO #833
Female Y05
00:07:37.46
00:07:37.46
23
(23)
Y05
23
00:01:13.75
Female
23
Churchlands
6
2
1.5
5:04 min/km
00:02:09.86
4:19 min/km
57
18
00:05:27.60
5:27 min/km
97
27
86
737
Sophie SCULLY
Sophie SCULLY #737
Female Y05
00:07:42.33
00:07:42.33
25
(25)
Y05
25
00:01:18.62
Female
25
Woodlands
9
2
1.5
5:08 min/km
00:02:14.15
4:28 min/km
71
22
00:05:28.17
5:28 min/km
98
28
104
840
Milly WELLS
Milly WELLS #840
Female Y05
00:07:55.74
00:07:55.74
32
(32)
Y05
32
00:01:32.03
Female
32
Churchlands
13
2
1.5
5:17 min/km
00:02:26.67
4:53 min/km
117
49
00:05:29.06
5:29 min/km
99
29
112
745
Mikayla JARVIS
Mikayla JARVIS #745
Male Y05
00:08:04.67
00:08:04.67
77
(77)
Y05
77
00:02:10.17
Male
77
Woodlands
14
1
1.5
5:23 min/km
00:02:34.44
5:08 min/km
145
80
00:05:30.22
5:30 min/km
100
71
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (178 items)