City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
26 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (177 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
100
915
Yarden TRIMBOLI
Yarden TRIMBOLI #915
Male Y03
00:05:04.53
00:05:04.53
67
(67)
Y03
67
00:01:15.28
Male
67
West Balcatta
6
2
1
5:04 min/km
129
914
Griffin REYNOLDS
Griffin REYNOLDS #914
Male Y03
00:05:18.24
00:05:18.24
72
(72)
Y03
72
00:01:29.00
Male
72
West Balcatta
8
2
1
5:18 min/km
148
913
Dylan PEOU
Dylan PEOU #913
Male Y03
00:05:42.98
00:05:42.98
77
(77)
Y03
77
00:01:53.73
Male
77
West Balcatta
12
1
1
5:42 min/km
80
912
Isaac MARTIN
Isaac MARTIN #912
Male Y03
00:04:54.75
00:04:54.75
59
(59)
Y03
59
00:01:05.50
Male
59
West Balcatta
3
3
1
4:54 min/km
97
911
Lucas GIBSON
Lucas GIBSON #911
Male Y03
00:05:03.75
00:05:03.75
66
(66)
Y03
66
00:01:14.50
Male
66
West Balcatta
5
2
1
5:03 min/km
158
910
Miles DIMITROVSKI
Miles DIMITROVSKI #910
Male Y03
00:05:54.78
00:05:54.78
79
(79)
Y03
79
00:02:05.53
Male
79
West Balcatta
15
1
1
5:54 min/km
105
909
Nathanael D'ALESSANDRO
Nathanael D'ALESSANDRO #909
Male Y03
00:05:06.16
00:05:06.16
69
(69)
Y03
69
00:01:16.91
Male
69
West Balcatta
7
2
1
5:06 min/km
72
908
Kate WARD
Kate WARD #908
Female Y03
00:04:48.90
00:04:48.90
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:00:25.16
Female
18
West Balcatta
2
3
1
4:48 min/km
87
907
Lucy THOMSON
Lucy THOMSON #907
Female Y03
00:04:58.65
00:04:58.65
26
(26)
Y03
26
00:00:34.90
Female
26
West Balcatta
4
3
1
4:58 min/km
142
906
Isla STRONG
Isla STRONG #906
Female Y03
00:05:31.74
00:05:31.74
67
(67)
Y03
67
00:01:08.00
Female
67
West Balcatta
10
1
1
5:31 min/km
134
905
Amara LIONE
Amara LIONE #905
Female Y03
00:05:25.69
00:05:25.69
61
(61)
Y03
61
00:01:01.94
Female
61
West Balcatta
9
2
1
5:25 min/km
143
904
Sophia HATZIANASTASIOU
Sophia HATZIANASTASIOU #904
Female Y03
00:05:32.21
00:05:32.21
68
(68)
Y03
68
00:01:08.46
Female
68
West Balcatta
11
1
1
5:32 min/km
151
903
Jaida DRAGICEVIC
Jaida DRAGICEVIC #903
Female Y03
00:05:48.24
00:05:48.24
73
(73)
Y03
73
00:01:24.49
Female
73
West Balcatta
13
1
1
5:48 min/km
157
902
Angelina CAREY
Angelina CAREY #902
Female Y03
00:05:54.14
00:05:54.14
79
(79)
Y03
79
00:01:30.39
Female
79
West Balcatta
14
1
1
5:54 min/km
66
901
Jade BURNETT
Jade BURNETT #901
Female Y03
00:04:47.08
00:04:47.08
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:00:23.34
Female
14
West Balcatta
1
3
1
4:47 min/km
17
816
Angus PAYNE
Angus PAYNE #816
Male Y03
00:04:17.50
00:04:17.50
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:00:28.26
Male
17
Churchlands
2
4
1
4:17 min/km
37
815
Ethan PARADISS
Ethan PARADISS #815
Male Y03
00:04:30.35
00:04:30.35
32
(32)
Y03
32
00:00:41.11
Male
32
Churchlands
16
0
1
4:30 min/km
23
814
Hugh MORPHETT
Hugh MORPHETT #814
Male Y03
00:04:22.82
00:04:22.82
23
(23)
Y03
23
00:00:33.58
Male
23
Churchlands
3
4
1
4:22 min/km
63
813
Dayen MEPANI
Dayen MEPANI #813
Male Y03
00:04:44.49
00:04:44.49
52
(52)
Y03
52
00:00:55.24
Male
52
Churchlands
7
3
1
4:44 min/km
7
812
Daniel MASSEY
Daniel MASSEY #812
Male Y03
00:04:05.95
00:04:05.95
7
(7)
Y03
7
00:00:16.71
Male
7
Churchlands
1
4
1
4:05 min/km
49
811
Melih DELIA
Melih DELIA #811
Male Y03
00:04:35.66
00:04:35.66
40
(40)
Y03
40
00:00:46.42
Male
40
Churchlands
5
3
1
4:35 min/km
62
810
Connor BROWNING
Connor BROWNING #810
Male Y03
00:04:44.24
00:04:44.24
51
(51)
Y03
51
00:00:54.99
Male
51
Churchlands
6
3
1
4:44 min/km
147
809
Charlie BLACKBURN
Charlie BLACKBURN #809
Male Y03
00:05:38.11
00:05:38.11
76
(76)
Y03
76
00:01:48.87
Male
76
Churchlands
12
1
1
5:38 min/km
118
808
Evie WELLS
Evie WELLS #808
Female Y03
00:05:13.92
00:05:13.92
48
(48)
Y03
48
00:00:50.18
Female
48
Churchlands
10
2
1
5:13 min/km
150
807
Jade U
Jade U #807
Female Y03
00:05:48.04
00:05:48.04
72
(72)
Y03
72
00:01:24.29
Female
72
Churchlands
13
1
1
5:48 min/km
133
806
Rosie SHEPHERD
Rosie SHEPHERD #806
Female Y03
00:05:21.24
00:05:21.24
60
(60)
Y03
60
00:00:57.49
Female
60
Churchlands
11
2
1
5:21 min/km
92
805
Savi OBREMSKI
Savi OBREMSKI #805
Female Y03
00:05:01.68
00:05:01.68
29
(29)
Y03
29
00:00:37.94
Female
29
Churchlands
8
2
1
5:01 min/km
153
804
Alyssa LIDDEL
Alyssa LIDDEL #804
Female Y03
00:05:49.87
00:05:49.87
75
(75)
Y03
75
00:01:26.12
Female
75
Churchlands
15
1
1
5:49 min/km
99
803
Ryleigh HENSMAN
Ryleigh HENSMAN #803
Female Y03
00:05:04.53
00:05:04.53
33
(33)
Y03
33
00:00:40.78
Female
33
Churchlands
9
2
1
5:04 min/km
152
802
Amelia HARDING
Amelia HARDING #802
Female Y03
00:05:49.66
00:05:49.66
74
(74)
Y03
74
00:01:25.92
Female
74
Churchlands
14
1
1
5:49 min/km
41
801
Olivia DI GIOVANNI
Olivia DI GIOVANNI #801
Female Y03
00:04:32.20
00:04:32.20
7
(7)
Y03
7
00:00:08.46
Female
7
Churchlands
4
3
1
4:32 min/km
10
716
Tom TWOMEY
Tom TWOMEY #716
Male Y03
00:04:07.99
00:04:07.99
10
(10)
Y03
10
00:00:18.74
Male
10
Woodlands
1
4
1
4:07 min/km
35
715
Noah SCHWEIKERT
Noah SCHWEIKERT #715
Male Y03
00:04:29.13
00:04:29.13
31
(31)
Y03
31
00:00:39.89
Male
31
Woodlands
5
4
1
4:29 min/km
34
714
Andreas RUSLY
Andreas RUSLY #714
Male Y03
00:04:28.93
00:04:28.93
30
(30)
Y03
30
00:00:39.68
Male
30
Woodlands
4
4
1
4:28 min/km
77
713
Max LA FORGIA
Max LA FORGIA #713
Male Y03
00:04:53.60
00:04:53.60
57
(57)
Y03
57
00:01:04.35
Male
57
Woodlands
9
3
1
4:53 min/km
16
712
Duncan ISLES
Duncan ISLES #712
Male Y03
00:04:17.50
00:04:17.50
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:00:28.26
Male
16
Woodlands
2
4
1
4:17 min/km
59
711
Dane HARRIS
Dane HARRIS #711
Male Y03
00:04:41.58
00:04:41.58
48
(48)
Y03
48
00:00:52.33
Male
48
Woodlands
8
3
1
4:41 min/km
28
710
Ben DAVEY
Ben DAVEY #710
Male Y03
00:04:25.99
00:04:25.99
26
(26)
Y03
26
00:00:36.75
Male
26
Woodlands
3
4
1
4:25 min/km
123
709
Luke BRADLEY
Luke BRADLEY #709
Male Y03
00:05:14.94
00:05:14.94
71
(71)
Y03
71
00:01:25.69
Male
71
Woodlands
13
2
1
5:14 min/km
110
708
Imogen SCULLY
Imogen SCULLY #708
Female Y03
00:05:08.99
00:05:08.99
41
(41)
Y03
41
00:00:45.24
Female
41
Woodlands
11
2
1
5:08 min/km
112
707
Yasmine KLOUS
Yasmine KLOUS #707
Female Y03
00:05:10.43
00:05:10.43
43
(43)
Y03
43
00:00:46.68
Female
43
Woodlands
12
2
1
5:10 min/km
36
706
Myra JARVIS
Myra JARVIS #706
Female Y03
00:04:29.24
00:04:29.24
5
(5)
Y03
5
00:00:05.50
Female
5
Woodlands
6
4
1
4:29 min/km
132
705
Freya HOLLINGSWORTH
Freya HOLLINGSWORTH #705
Female Y03
00:05:19.82
00:05:19.82
59
(59)
Y03
59
00:00:56.07
Female
59
Woodlands
16
2
1
5:19 min/km
47
704
Jaycee HART
Jaycee HART #704
Female Y03
00:04:34.65
00:04:34.65
9
(9)
Y03
9
00:00:10.90
Female
9
Woodlands
7
3
1
4:34 min/km
125
703
Hayley FORBES
Hayley FORBES #703
Female Y03
00:05:17.16
00:05:17.16
54
(54)
Y03
54
00:00:53.41
Female
54
Woodlands
14
2
1
5:17 min/km
128
702
Olivia BOND
Olivia BOND #702
Female Y03
00:05:18.18
00:05:18.18
57
(57)
Y03
57
00:00:54.43
Female
57
Woodlands
15
2
1
5:18 min/km
90
701
Sydney ALLAN
Sydney ALLAN #701
Female Y03
00:04:59.99
00:04:59.99
27
(27)
Y03
27
00:00:36.24
Female
27
Woodlands
10
3
1
4:59 min/km
52
616
Oliver TRILLING-KIRKWOOD
Oliver TRILLING-KIRKWOOD #616
Male Y03
00:04:37.50
00:04:37.50
43
(43)
Y03
43
00:00:48.26
Male
43
West Leederville
4
3
1
4:37 min/km
46
615
James SOMMERFIELD
James SOMMERFIELD #615
Male Y03
00:04:34.04
00:04:34.04
38
(38)
Y03
38
00:00:44.79
Male
38
West Leederville
3
3
1
4:34 min/km
86
614
Harry SMITHERINGALE
Harry SMITHERINGALE #614
Male Y03
00:04:58.24
00:04:58.24
61
(61)
Y03
61
00:01:09.00
Male
61
West Leederville
9
3
1
4:58 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (177 items)