Goodlife Rottnest Running Festival
16 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
RunFun Travel Marathon
Running Warehouse Half Marathon
SVN 10km Run
SeaLink 5km Run
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (218 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
State
Country
Pace
48
49
5000
Jessic ANDERSON
Jessic ANDERSON #5000
Male Under 16
00:29:30
00:29:30
(00:29:25)
5
(26)
00:29:25
Under 16
5
5
00:12:37
Male
26
26
Western Australia
AUS
5:54 min/km
57
58
5001
Tobias ANDERSON
Tobias ANDERSON #5001
Male Under 12
00:30:44
00:30:44
(00:30:39)
8
(30)
00:30:39
Under 12
8
8
00:06:26
Male
30
30
Western Australia
AUS
6:08 min/km
15
15
5002
Riley BARBER FINDLEY
Riley BARBER FINDLEY #5002
Male Under 12
00:24:18
00:24:18
(00:24:16)
1
(10)
00:24:16
Under 12
1
1
Male
10
10
Western Australia
AUS
4:51 min/km
75
76
5003
Eloise BELL
Eloise BELL #5003
Female Under 16
00:32:45
00:32:45
(00:32:33)
6
(41)
00:32:33
Under 16
6
6
00:12:50
Female
41
42
Western Australia
AUS
6:33 min/km
12
12
5004
Dean BLACK
Dean BLACK #5004
Male 25-29
00:21:28
00:21:28
(00:21:25)
3
(8)
00:21:25
25-29
3
3
00:03:42
Male
8
8
Western Australia
AUS
4:17 min/km
34
34
5005
Chris BLACK
Chris BLACK #5005
Male 55-59
00:27:35
00:27:35
(00:27:22)
2
(19)
00:27:22
55-59
2
2
00:01:55
Male
19
19
Western Australia
AUS
5:31 min/km
5006
Kara BONE
Kara BONE #5006
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
Western Australia
AUS
84
84
5007
Kim BOYD
Kim BOYD #5007
Female 35-39
00:33:49
00:33:49
(00:33:35)
6
(47)
00:33:35
35-39
6
6
00:08:49
Female
47
47
Western Australia
AUS
6:45 min/km
5008
Kaydance BOYD
Kaydance BOYD #5008
Female Under 12
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 12
Female
Western Australia
AUS
186
187
5009
Natalie BUCHAN
Natalie BUCHAN #5009
Female 50-54
00:57:25
00:57:25
(00:57:10)
10
(124)
00:57:10
50-54
10
10
00:26:06
Female
124
124
Western Australia
AUS
11:29 min/km
143
144
5010
Kinda BUCKMAN
Kinda BUCKMAN #5010
Female 50-54
00:42:36
00:42:36
(00:42:25)
6
(95)
00:42:25
50-54
6
6
00:11:17
Female
95
96
New South Wales
AUS
8:31 min/km
153
153
5011
Stephen BUCKMAN
Stephen BUCKMAN #5011
Male 55-59
00:46:02
00:46:02
(00:45:49)
6
(52)
00:45:49
55-59
6
6
00:20:22
Male
52
52
New South Wales
AUS
9:12 min/km
82
82
5012
Carol CIRIMBELLI
Carol CIRIMBELLI #5012
Female 25-29
00:33:40
00:33:40
(00:33:34)
2
(46)
00:33:34
25-29
2
2
00:05:12
Female
46
46
Western Australia
AUS
6:43 min/km
14
14
5013
Gad COFFIE
Gad COFFIE #5013
Male 35-39
00:23:43
00:23:43
(00:23:41)
1
(9)
00:23:41
35-39
1
1
Male
9
9
Western Australia
AUS
4:44 min/km
130
130
5014
Melanie COOPER
Melanie COOPER #5014
Female 50-54
00:40:40
00:40:40
(00:40:25)
4
(83)
00:40:25
50-54
4
4
00:09:21
Female
83
83
Western Australia
AUS
8:08 min/km
191
191
5015
Jack COOPER
Jack COOPER #5015
Male Under 16
01:03:59
01:03:59
(01:03:44)
7
(64)
01:03:44
Under 16
7
7
00:47:06
Male
64
64
Western Australia
AUS
12:47 min/km
127
127
5016
Elizabeth CRAMER
Elizabeth CRAMER #5016
Female 35-39
00:39:34
00:39:34
(00:39:14)
14
(80)
00:39:14
35-39
14
14
00:14:34
Female
80
80
Western Australia
AUS
7:54 min/km
65
63
5017
Elizabeth CROSTON
Elizabeth CROSTON #5017
Female 50-54
00:31:19
00:31:19
(00:30:59)
1
(33)
00:30:59
50-54
1
1
Female
33
31
Western Australia
AUS
6:15 min/km
107
107
5018
Lisa CUNNINGHAM
Lisa CUNNINGHAM #5018
Female 35-39
00:36:52
00:36:52
(00:36:29)
11
(64)
00:36:29
35-39
11
11
00:11:52
Female
64
64
Western Australia
AUS
7:22 min/km
50
51
5019
Tayla DANBY
Tayla DANBY #5019
Female 16-19
00:29:45
00:29:45
(00:29:40)
2
(24)
00:29:40
16-19
2
2
00:09:09
Female
24
24
Western Australia
AUS
5:56 min/km
156
156
5020
Sue DANBY
Sue DANBY #5020
Female 70-74
00:46:58
00:46:58
(00:46:39)
1
(104)
00:46:39
70-74
1
1
Female
104
104
Western Australia
AUS
9:23 min/km
51
53
5021
Hunter DANBY
Hunter DANBY #5021
Female Under 12
00:29:45
00:29:45
(00:29:41)
7
(25)
00:29:41
Under 12
7
7
00:07:48
Female
25
25
Western Australia
AUS
5:56 min/km
160
160
5022
Lisa DESMOND
Lisa DESMOND #5022
Female 55-59
00:48:05
00:48:05
(00:47:35)
3
(106)
00:47:35
55-59
3
3
00:19:04
Female
106
106
Western Australia
AUS
9:36 min/km
109
109
5023
Fiona DESMOND
Fiona DESMOND #5023
Female 30-34
00:37:13
00:37:13
(00:36:43)
5
(66)
00:36:43
30-34
5
5
00:20:06
Female
66
66
New South Wales
AUS
7:26 min/km
154
154
5024
Rebecca DEVRIES
Rebecca DEVRIES #5024
Female 35-39
00:46:10
00:46:10
(00:45:56)
19
(102)
00:45:56
35-39
19
19
00:21:10
Female
102
102
Western Australia
AUS
9:14 min/km
18
16
5025
Siemon DEVRIES
Siemon DEVRIES #5025
Male 40-44
00:24:45
00:24:45
(00:24:31)
1
(11)
00:24:31
40-44
1
1
Male
11
11
Western Australia
AUS
4:57 min/km
5026
Isabella DEVRIES
Isabella DEVRIES #5026
Female Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
Female
Western Australia
AUS
144
143
5027
Skyelah DEVRIES
Skyelah DEVRIES #5027
Female Under 12
00:42:38
00:42:38
(00:42:23)
21
(96)
00:42:23
Under 12
21
21
00:20:41
Female
96
95
Western Australia
AUS
8:31 min/km
16
17
5028
Talia EDGAR
Talia EDGAR #5028
Female Under 16
00:24:35
00:24:35
(00:24:31)
3
(6)
00:24:31
Under 16
3
3
00:04:40
Female
6
6
Western Australia
AUS
4:55 min/km
37
38
5029
Lily EDGAR
Lily EDGAR #5029
Female Under 12
00:27:56
00:27:56
(00:27:52)
4
(16)
00:27:52
Under 12
4
4
00:05:59
Female
16
16
Western Australia
AUS
5:35 min/km
133
133
5030
Aliesha EDWARDS
Aliesha EDWARDS #5030
Female 35-39
00:41:12
00:41:12
(00:40:47)
15
(86)
00:40:47
35-39
15
15
00:16:12
Female
86
86
Western Australia
AUS
8:14 min/km
101
101
5031
Ben ETCHELLS
Ben ETCHELLS #5031
Male 40-44
00:36:24
00:36:24
(00:35:57)
2
(41)
00:35:57
40-44
2
2
00:11:39
Male
41
41
Western Australia
AUS
7:16 min/km
187
188
5032
Sarah FERRIS
Sarah FERRIS #5032
Female 40-44
00:57:27
00:57:27
(00:57:12)
15
(125)
00:57:12
40-44
15
15
00:23:32
Female
125
125
Western Australia
AUS
11:29 min/km
188
186
5033
Luke FERRIS
Luke FERRIS #5033
Male 45-49
00:57:29
00:57:29
(00:57:05)
7
(63)
00:57:05
45-49
7
7
00:31:56
Male
63
63
Western Australia
AUS
11:29 min/km
87
87
5034
Andrea FINDLEY
Andrea FINDLEY #5034
Female 45-49
00:34:17
00:34:17
(00:34:16)
8
(50)
00:34:16
45-49
8
8
00:08:34
Female
50
50
Western Australia
AUS
6:51 min/km
134
134
5035
Asma FIYAZ
Asma FIYAZ #5035
Female 35-39
00:41:12
00:41:12
(00:40:48)
16
(87)
00:40:48
35-39
16
16
00:16:12
Female
87
87
_NULL_
PAK
8:14 min/km
113
113
5036
Lachlan FREAR
Lachlan FREAR #5036
Male Under 12
00:37:47
00:37:47
(00:37:39)
15
(44)
00:37:39
Under 12
15
15
00:13:29
Male
44
44
Western Australia
AUS
7:33 min/km
119
120
5037
Benjamin FREAR
Benjamin FREAR #5037
Male Under 12
00:38:37
00:38:37
(00:38:29)
16
(45)
00:38:29
Under 12
16
16
00:14:19
Male
45
45
Western Australia
AUS
7:43 min/km
108
108
5038
Daniella FRIEDMAN
Daniella FRIEDMAN #5038
Female 35-39
00:36:52
00:36:52
(00:36:29)
12
(65)
00:36:29
35-39
12
12
00:11:52
Female
65
65
Western Australia
AUS
7:22 min/km
193
193
5039
Josephine FROST
Josephine FROST #5039
Female 55-59
01:25:38
01:25:38
(01:25:38)
6
(129)
01:25:38
55-59
6
6
00:56:37
Female
129
129
Western Australia
AUS
17:07 min/km
192
192
5040
Vearney FROST
Vearney FROST #5040
Female 30-34
01:22:28
01:22:28
(01:22:28)
13
(128)
01:22:28
30-34
13
13
01:05:21
Female
128
128
Queensland
AUS
16:29 min/km
5041
Claudia GNECH
Claudia GNECH #5041
Female Under 12
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 12
Female
Western Australia
AUS
11
11
5042
Nyah GRAY
Nyah GRAY #5042
Female Under 16
00:21:05
00:21:05
(00:21:04)
2
(4)
00:21:04
Under 16
2
2
00:01:10
Female
4
4
Western Australia
AUS
4:13 min/km
64
65
5043
Jenni GREVILLE
Jenni GREVILLE #5043
Female 45-49
00:31:09
00:31:09
(00:31:04)
6
(32)
00:31:04
45-49
6
6
00:05:26
Female
32
33
Western Australia
AUS
6:13 min/km
5044
Amy GREVILLE
Amy GREVILLE #5044
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
16-19
Female
Western Australia
AUS
5045
Koa HALSALL
Koa HALSALL #5045
Male Under 12
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 12
Male
Western Australia
AUS
17
18
5046
Kath HAMMOND
Kath HAMMOND #5046
Female 30-34
00:24:40
00:24:40
(00:24:35)
2
(7)
00:24:35
30-34
2
2
00:07:33
Female
7
7
Western Australia
AUS
4:56 min/km
182
182
5047
Jodie HANSEN
Jodie HANSEN #5047
Female 45-49
00:55:45
00:55:45
(00:55:20)
19
(120)
00:55:20
45-49
19
19
00:30:02
Female
120
120
Western Australia
AUS
11:09 min/km
83
83
5049
Toby HUGHES
Toby HUGHES #5049
Male 25-29
00:33:40
00:33:40
(00:33:34)
5
(37)
00:33:34
25-29
5
5
00:15:54
Male
37
37
Western Australia
AUS
6:43 min/km
38
35
5050
Cade HULBERT
Cade HULBERT #5050
Male Under 12
00:28:05
00:28:05
(00:27:41)
5
(22)
00:27:41
Under 12
5
4
00:03:47
Male
22
20
Western Australia
AUS
5:37 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (218 items)