Goodlife Rottnest Running Festival
16 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
RunFun Travel Marathon
Running Warehouse Half Marathon
SVN 10km Run
SeaLink 5km Run
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (257 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
State
Country
Pace
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
46
47
10219
Kyla NARRIER
Kyla NARRIER #10219
Female Under 16
00:50:07
00:50:07
(00:50:03)
3
(23)
00:50:03
Under 16
3
3
00:04:18
Female
23
23
Western Australia
AUS
5:00 min/km
00:23:17
4:39 min/km
41
3
18
00:26:47
5:21 min/km
54
3
26
51
46
10183
Dave BUTTERFIELD
Dave BUTTERFIELD #10183
Male 50-54
00:50:27
00:50:27
(00:49:59)
3
(27)
00:49:59
50-54
3
2
00:12:04
Male
27
24
Western Australia
AUS
5:02 min/km
00:23:22
4:40 min/km
50
2
27
00:26:38
5:19 min/km
51
4
26
50
48
10217
Daniel MONY
Daniel MONY #10217
Male 40-44
00:50:24
00:50:24
(00:50:07)
3
(26)
00:50:07
40-44
3
3
00:04:20
Male
26
25
Western Australia
AUS
5:02 min/km
00:23:24
4:40 min/km
45
2
25
00:26:44
5:20 min/km
52
3
27
69
69
10144
Hayley STABBACK
Hayley STABBACK #10144
Female 30-34
00:52:19
00:52:19
(00:51:57)
7
(32)
00:51:57
30-34
7
6
00:05:04
Female
32
31
Western Australia
AUS
5:13 min/km
00:24:48
4:57 min/km
70
7
31
00:27:09
5:25 min/km
61
5
27
36
37
10017
Peran BISHOP
Peran BISHOP #10017
Male 25-29
00:49:14
00:49:14
(00:48:58)
7
(18)
00:48:58
25-29
7
7
00:12:28
Male
18
19
Western Australia
AUS
4:55 min/km
00:22:13
4:26 min/km
27
5
16
00:26:46
5:21 min/km
53
7
28
66
66
10154
Emma THORP
Emma THORP #10154
Female 40-44
00:52:10
00:52:10
(00:51:49)
7
(30)
00:51:49
40-44
7
7
00:09:03
Female
30
29
Western Australia
AUS
5:13 min/km
00:24:27
4:53 min/km
65
7
29
00:27:23
5:28 min/km
63
7
28
60
65
10220
Harmony NARRIER
Harmony NARRIER #10220
Female Under 16
00:51:50
00:51:50
(00:51:46)
4
(27)
00:51:46
Under 16
4
4
00:06:01
Female
27
28
Western Australia
AUS
5:11 min/km
00:24:22
4:52 min/km
61
4
27
00:27:24
5:28 min/km
65
4
29
39
40
10072
Luke HUGHES
Luke HUGHES #10072
Male 25-29
00:49:22
00:49:22
(00:49:18)
8
(20)
00:49:18
25-29
8
8
00:12:36
Male
20
20
WA
IRL
4:56 min/km
00:22:21
4:28 min/km
26
4
15
00:26:57
5:23 min/km
55
8
29
80
79
10045
Angela ELLIOTT
Angela ELLIOTT #10045
Female 40-44
00:54:14
00:54:14
(00:53:34)
8
(35)
00:53:34
40-44
8
8
00:11:07
Female
35
34
Western Australia
AUS
5:25 min/km
00:26:05
5:12 min/km
101
11
47
00:27:29
5:29 min/km
67
8
30
71
70
10022
Andrew BUCHAN
Andrew BUCHAN #10022
Male 45-49
00:52:31
00:52:31
(00:52:12)
4
(39)
00:52:12
45-49
4
4
00:08:47
Male
39
39
Western Australia
AUS
5:15 min/km
00:25:16
5:03 min/km
76
4
42
00:26:57
5:23 min/km
56
4
30
52
53
10069
Marize HITCHCOCK
Marize HITCHCOCK #10069
Female 30-34
00:50:48
00:50:48
(00:50:41)
5
(25)
00:50:41
30-34
5
5
00:03:33
Female
25
25
WA
ZAF
5:04 min/km
00:23:06
4:37 min/km
38
2
16
00:27:36
5:31 min/km
69
6
31
44
44
10296
Iolani SCANLAN
Iolani SCANLAN #10296
Male 25-29
00:49:51
00:49:51
(00:49:44)
9
(22)
00:49:44
25-29
9
9
00:13:05
Male
22
22
USA
4:59 min/km
00:22:44
4:32 min/km
34
10
22
00:27:01
5:24 min/km
57
9
31
45
45
10295
Peter MAHONEY
Peter MAHONEY #10295
Male 30-34
00:49:51
00:49:51
(00:49:44)
3
(23)
00:49:44
30-34
3
3
00:08:23
Male
23
23
USA
4:59 min/km
00:22:43
4:32 min/km
33
3
21
00:27:01
5:24 min/km
58
3
32
77
77
10134
Sandra SIVIOUR
Sandra SIVIOUR #10134
Female 45-49
00:53:38
00:53:38
(00:53:29)
4
(33)
00:53:29
45-49
4
4
00:11:00
Female
33
33
Western Australia
AUS
5:21 min/km
00:25:52
5:10 min/km
90
5
41
00:27:37
5:31 min/km
71
4
32
65
62
10155
Oliver TING
Oliver TING #10155
Male 25-29
00:52:05
00:52:05
(00:51:43)
13
(36)
00:51:43
25-29
13
13
00:15:19
Male
36
35
Western Australia
AUS
5:12 min/km
00:24:38
4:55 min/km
68
13
38
00:27:06
5:25 min/km
59
10
33
86
82
10149
Sharan TAGORE
Sharan TAGORE #10149
Female 35-39
00:54:44
00:54:44
(00:54:03)
4
(39)
00:54:03
35-39
4
4
00:08:10
Female
39
37
Western Australia
AUS
5:28 min/km
00:26:03
5:12 min/km
100
6
46
00:28:01
5:36 min/km
72
4
33
55
56
10098
Carlu MARTENS
Carlu MARTENS #10098
Male 16-19
00:51:09
00:51:09
(00:51:00)
2
(30)
00:51:00
16-19
2
2
00:04:43
Male
30
31
Western Australia
AUS
5:06 min/km
00:23:53
4:46 min/km
54
2
30
00:27:08
5:25 min/km
60
2
34
68
71
10085
Heather LEE
Heather LEE #10085
Female 30-34
00:52:18
00:52:18
(00:52:14)
6
(31)
00:52:14
30-34
6
7
00:05:03
Female
31
32
_NULL_
GBR
5:13 min/km
00:24:05
4:48 min/km
56
6
26
00:28:10
5:37 min/km
75
7
34
64
68
10004
Shannon ASHTON
Shannon ASHTON #10004
Female 20-24
00:52:03
00:52:03
(00:51:53)
1
(29)
00:51:53
20-24
1
1
Female
29
30
Western Australia
AUS
5:12 min/km
00:23:43
4:44 min/km
52
1
24
00:28:11
5:38 min/km
76
1
35
58
60
10239
Gyeongjoon YOON
Gyeongjoon YOON #10239
Male 25-29
00:51:36
00:51:36
(00:51:22)
12
(32)
00:51:22
25-29
12
12
00:14:50
Male
32
34
Western Australia
AUS
5:09 min/km
00:24:09
4:49 min/km
59
12
33
00:27:13
5:26 min/km
62
11
35
72
73
10229
Sean SMITH
Sean SMITH #10229
Male 50-54
00:52:54
00:52:54
(00:52:44)
5
(40)
00:52:44
50-54
5
5
00:14:31
Male
40
41
Western Australia
AUS
5:17 min/km
00:25:21
5:04 min/km
74
5
40
00:27:24
5:28 min/km
64
5
36
82
85
10122
Georgie RUSSELL
Georgie RUSSELL #10122
Female 60-64
00:54:18
00:54:18
(00:54:08)
1
(37)
00:54:08
60-64
1
1
Female
37
39
Western Australia
AUS
5:25 min/km
00:25:51
5:10 min/km
91
1
42
00:28:18
5:39 min/km
79
1
36
59
64
10214
Marcus MERITO
Marcus MERITO #10214
Male 35-39
00:51:49
00:51:49
(00:51:44)
5
(33)
00:51:44
35-39
5
5
00:12:46
Male
33
37
Western Australia
AUS
5:10 min/km
00:24:20
4:51 min/km
60
6
34
00:27:25
5:28 min/km
66
5
37
83
83
10195
Zsofia Fanni HULMANN
Zsofia Fanni HULMANN #10195
Female 25-29
00:54:24
00:54:24
(00:54:05)
5
(38)
00:54:05
25-29
5
5
00:11:35
Female
38
38
Western Australia
AUS
5:26 min/km
00:25:34
5:06 min/km
86
6
37
00:28:32
5:42 min/km
81
5
37
81
81
10034
Helen COLLINS
Helen COLLINS #10034
Female 55-59
00:54:17
00:54:17
(00:53:54)
3
(36)
00:53:54
55-59
3
3
00:09:18
Female
36
36
Western Australia
AUS
5:25 min/km
00:25:20
5:03 min/km
80
3
35
00:28:34
5:42 min/km
82
3
38
53
54
10070
Francis HITCHCOCK
Francis HITCHCOCK #10070
Male 25-29
00:50:49
00:50:49
(00:50:42)
11
(28)
00:50:42
25-29
11
11
00:14:03
Male
28
29
WA
ZAF
5:04 min/km
00:23:08
4:37 min/km
39
11
23
00:27:35
5:30 min/km
68
12
38
47
49
10108
Robin O'MAHONY
Robin O'MAHONY #10108
Male 25-29
00:50:13
00:50:13
(00:50:09)
10
(24)
00:50:09
25-29
10
10
00:13:27
Male
24
26
WA
IRL
5:01 min/km
00:22:33
4:30 min/km
32
9
20
00:27:37
5:31 min/km
70
13
39
91
89
10184
Ellen CARR
Ellen CARR #10184
Female 35-39
00:55:10
00:55:10
(00:54:49)
6
(44)
00:54:49
35-39
6
6
00:08:36
Female
44
42
Western Australia
AUS
5:31 min/km
00:26:11
5:14 min/km
96
5
43
00:28:38
5:43 min/km
83
5
39
76
76
10043
Dale EDGAR
Dale EDGAR #10043
Male 45-49
00:53:37
00:53:37
(00:53:15)
5
(44)
00:53:15
45-49
5
5
00:09:53
Male
44
44
Western Australia
AUS
5:21 min/km
00:25:10
5:01 min/km
75
3
41
00:28:06
5:37 min/km
73
5
40
79
80
10011
Jacinta BERLINGERI
Jacinta BERLINGERI #10011
Female 45-49
00:54:09
00:54:09
(00:53:54)
5
(34)
00:53:54
45-49
5
5
00:11:31
Female
34
35
Western Australia
AUS
5:24 min/km
00:25:10
5:01 min/km
73
4
34
00:28:44
5:44 min/km
85
5
40
74
74
10102
Leon MITCHELL
Leon MITCHELL #10102
Male 35-39
00:53:01
00:53:01
(00:52:54)
7
(42)
00:52:54
35-39
7
7
00:13:58
Male
42
42
Western Australia
AUS
5:18 min/km
00:24:44
4:56 min/km
67
9
37
00:28:10
5:37 min/km
74
6
41
88
88
10200
Megan GIBSON
Megan GIBSON #10200
Female 35-39
00:54:49
00:54:49
(00:54:32)
5
(41)
00:54:32
35-39
5
5
00:08:15
Female
41
41
Western Australia
AUS
5:28 min/km
00:25:42
5:08 min/km
89
4
40
00:28:50
5:45 min/km
87
6
41
87
87
10223
Natasha PAWLOWSKA
Natasha PAWLOWSKA #10223
Female 25-29
00:54:46
00:54:46
(00:54:29)
6
(40)
00:54:29
25-29
6
6
00:11:57
Female
40
40
Western Australia
AUS
5:28 min/km
00:25:34
5:06 min/km
85
5
36
00:28:56
5:47 min/km
89
6
42
84
86
10123
Rod RUSSELL
Rod RUSSELL #10123
Male 60-64
00:54:25
00:54:25
(00:54:15)
4
(46)
00:54:15
60-64
4
4
00:09:42
Male
46
47
Western Australia
AUS
5:26 min/km
00:26:01
5:12 min/km
92
4
50
00:28:14
5:38 min/km
77
2
42
89
91
10077
Adela KAWKA
Adela KAWKA #10077
Female 40-44
00:54:59
00:54:59
(00:54:53)
9
(42)
00:54:53
40-44
9
9
00:11:52
Female
42
44
Western Australia
AUS
5:29 min/km
00:25:52
5:10 min/km
88
8
39
00:29:01
5:48 min/km
90
9
43
105
107
10148
Jake STONE
Jake STONE #10148
Male 30-34
00:57:09
00:57:09
(00:56:56)
6
(57)
00:56:56
30-34
6
6
00:15:41
Male
57
59
Western Australia
AUS
5:42 min/km
00:28:42
5:44 min/km
138
6
71
00:28:15
5:38 min/km
78
4
43
78
78
10110
John OWEN
John OWEN #10110
Male 60-64
00:54:02
00:54:02
(00:53:33)
3
(45)
00:53:33
60-64
3
3
00:09:19
Male
45
45
WA
IRL
5:24 min/km
00:25:13
5:02 min/km
79
3
45
00:28:21
5:40 min/km
80
3
44
99
97
10127
Marie SHARPLES
Marie SHARPLES #10127
Female 35-39
00:56:08
00:56:08
(00:55:50)
7
(47)
00:55:50
35-39
7
7
00:09:34
Female
47
46
WA
IRL
5:36 min/km
00:26:40
5:19 min/km
105
7
49
00:29:11
5:50 min/km
92
7
44
67
67
10047
Paul FALCONER
Paul FALCONER #10047
Male 60-64
00:52:11
00:52:11
(00:51:52)
2
(37)
00:51:52
60-64
2
2
00:07:28
Male
37
38
Western Australia
AUS
5:13 min/km
00:23:10
4:37 min/km
43
2
24
00:28:43
5:44 min/km
84
4
45
98
98
10160
Kelly UNDERWOOD
Kelly UNDERWOOD #10160
Female 40-44
00:56:05
00:56:05
(00:55:50)
10
(46)
00:55:50
40-44
10
10
00:12:58
Female
46
47
Western Australia
AUS
5:36 min/km
00:26:25
5:16 min/km
98
9
44
00:29:25
5:52 min/km
95
10
45
73
72
10173
Stephen WOODFORD
Stephen WOODFORD #10173
Male 35-39
00:52:55
00:52:55
(00:52:34)
6
(41)
00:52:34
35-39
6
6
00:13:52
Male
41
40
Western Australia
AUS
5:17 min/km
00:23:48
4:45 min/km
57
4
31
00:28:47
5:45 min/km
86
7
46
103
102
10137
Lucy SMALES
Lucy SMALES #10137
Female 35-39
00:56:39
00:56:39
(00:56:20)
8
(48)
00:56:20
35-39
8
8
00:10:05
Female
48
48
Western Australia
AUS
5:39 min/km
00:26:46
5:21 min/km
107
8
50
00:29:34
5:54 min/km
97
8
46
90
90
10244
Grace TAYLOR
Grace TAYLOR #10244
Female Under 16
00:55:05
00:55:05
(00:54:50)
5
(43)
00:54:50
Under 16
5
5
00:09:16
Female
43
43
Western Australia
AUS
5:30 min/km
00:25:07
5:01 min/km
71
5
32
00:29:43
5:56 min/km
98
5
47
97
99
10218
Amos MORGAN
Amos MORGAN #10218
Male 25-29
00:56:04
00:56:04
(00:55:50)
15
(52)
00:55:50
25-29
15
15
00:19:18
Male
52
52
Western Australia
AUS
5:36 min/km
00:26:55
5:22 min/km
108
15
58
00:28:55
5:46 min/km
88
14
47
130
131
10209
Suzanne LEFROY
Suzanne LEFROY #10209
Female 35-39
00:59:31
00:59:31
(00:59:14)
10
(62)
00:59:14
35-39
10
10
00:12:57
Female
62
63
Western Australia
AUS
5:57 min/km
00:29:24
5:52 min/km
144
13
72
00:29:50
5:57 min/km
99
9
48
75
75
10178
Bryan APATHY
Bryan APATHY #10178
Male 35-39
00:53:16
00:53:16
(00:53:03)
8
(43)
00:53:03
35-39
8
8
00:14:13
Male
43
43
Western Australia
AUS
5:19 min/km
00:23:57
4:47 min/km
58
5
32
00:29:06
5:49 min/km
91
8
48
85
84
10293
Peter WESTON
Peter WESTON #10293
Male 50-54
00:54:26
00:54:26
(00:54:06)
6
(47)
00:54:06
50-54
6
6
00:16:03
Male
47
46
Western Australia
AUS
5:26 min/km
00:24:49
4:57 min/km
69
4
39
00:29:17
5:51 min/km
93
6
49
95
96
10118
Amy PROSSER
Amy PROSSER #10118
Female 30-34
00:56:01
00:56:01
(00:55:46)
8
(45)
00:55:46
30-34
8
8
00:08:46
Female
45
45
Western Australia
AUS
5:36 min/km
00:25:43
5:08 min/km
87
8
38
00:30:04
6:00 min/km
103
8
49
104
104
10126
Troy SCUDDS
Troy SCUDDS #10126
Male 45-49
00:56:56
00:56:56
(00:56:34)
6
(56)
00:56:34
45-49
6
6
00:13:12
Male
56
56
Western Australia
AUS
5:41 min/km
00:27:14
5:26 min/km
117
6
60
00:29:20
5:51 min/km
94
6
50
117
119
10068
Olivia HILLSON
Olivia HILLSON #10068
Female Under 16
00:58:20
00:58:20
(00:58:13)
7
(56)
00:58:13
Under 16
7
7
00:12:31
Female
56
57
Western Australia
AUS
5:50 min/km
00:28:00
5:35 min/km
128
7
60
00:30:14
6:02 min/km
106
6
50
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (257 items)